03.11.2019 - CACIB Moscow "Rossiya 2" - Russia

judge: Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (Germany)

Photogallery on Facebook by Mishka Alekseev

Photogallery on Facebook by Olga Sukhanova

BOB Best veteran Alastriona de Grande Vinko
Best Junior Vivat de Vinko Yagoda Malina
BOS CACIB Tahi Reme Zed
CACIB Angel and Demon Zena

 

MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, CW, Best Baby - PRIAM iz Zoosfery (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Chime Of Bells iz Zoosfery)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, CW, Best Puppy - Vivat de Vinko CENTURION (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Saltiga iz Zoosfery)

 

Junior class:

Exc.1, CW, JCAC, Junior Champion RKF - Vivat de Vinko ARMAGEDDON (SWH Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC - Nevskiy Tserber LEONARDO DA VINCI (Troy del Nasi - Nevskiy Tserber Angelina Jolie)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Smart Wood Hills DANTE (Asterix del Nasi - SWH Quinterra)

Exc.3 - Sant Kreal MONTBLANC (Oksamit de Grande Vinko -  Sant Kreal Magenta)

Exc.4 - Via Felicium ZEPPELIN (Colt di Perlanera - Tahi-Reme Kaylie)

Vg. - Vivat de Vinko WARRIOR'S WAY (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC, res.CACIB - Vivat de Vinko WISHMASTER (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Ak-Yar ZUMMER (Ak-Yar Yanko - Ak-Yar Barocco)

Exc.3 - Sant Kreal BELLATOR (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Centara)

Exc.4 - JEAN VALJEAN iz Zoosfery (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Rensdorff Liberty)

Vg. - Smart Wood Hills BANDERAS (Santiago iz Zoosfery - SWH Organza)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC - SEBASTIAN iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Best Male, Champion RKF - Tahi-Reme ZED (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Delkon's JERRO JEANMAR (Teraline Heartland - Flight To The Future de Grande Vinko)

Exc.3 - PACHITO s Mysa Hersones (Dobermundes Valua Duc D'Orleans - Ria Royal Grand Azaro)

Exc.4 - Santa Julf KALIOSTRO (Colt di Perlanera - Santa Julf Jugoslava)

Exc. - Oreto Mia EXCALIBUR (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Umnitsa Krasavitsa de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - Yacheero's ADERO ADERERO (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Sant Kreal Zimnyaya Zagadka)

 

 

FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1 - Barymar VATAGA (POR Chongar - Mao Mao Jahrestal)

Vp.2 - Vivat de Vinko GLORIA VANTO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Moonshine de Grande Vinko)

Vp.3 - Nevskiy Tserber PRADA CANDY (Quiz v. Schwarze Krat - Nevskiy Tserber Uma Thurman)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, CW - Vivat de Vinko BE QUEEN (Colt di Perlanera - Katniss Everdeen de Grande Vinko)

Vp.2 - ORESTEIA iz Zoosfery (SWH Boromir - Meribel iz Zoosfery)

absent - POBEDA v. Venzoland (Maximus From House of Emperor - Tahi-Reme Unique)

 

Junior class:

Exc.1, CW, JCAC, Best Junior, Junior Champion RKF - Vivat de Vinko YAGODA MALINA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2, res.JCAC - NOTA YARKATA iz Zoosfery (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Chio-Chio San iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3 - Gretchendorf VALYRIE (POR Angel - Nevskiy Tserber Liz Gretchen)

Exc.4 - MONICA BELLUCCI iz Zoosfery (Sant Kreal Bellator - Ava Gardner iz ZOosfery)

Vg. - BRITE SHINE iz Bandi Garri (Garri di Altobello - Fairylady iz Bandi Garri)

Vg. - NIKOLE KIDMAN iz Zoosfery (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Chio-Chio San iz Zoosfery)

Vg. - Smart Wood Hills JENNIFER (Filimamont Extra-Terrestrial - SWH Okhra)

Vg. - VENERE IMPERIALE (Filimamont Extra-Terrestrial - Blesk Leo Zachetnaya Malyskha)

absent - MALEFICENTA iz Zoosfery (Sant Kreal Bellator - Ava Gardner iz ZOosfery)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC - Vivat de Vinko WENDY MARVEL (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2, res.CAC - LIGHT KISS (Orpheus de Grande Vinko - Vseslava Venera Vayda)

Exc.3 - JUMA MIRACLE iz Bandi Garri (Garri di Altobello - Ashvari Raj Dla Bandi Garri)

Exc.4 - ASTRA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Hatel v. HEV - Platina v. HEV)

Exc. - Ornatus Vitae ZHAR-PTITSA (Carlosgerts di Prisconte - Future Line Felicie Volta)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC, CACIB, Champion RKF - ZENA Angel&Demon (Lucifer Angel&Demon - Djovial Angel&Demon)

Exc.2, res.CAC - BRIZA Vital Screen (Livonija Baron Piter Pen - Greis Vital Screen)

Exc.3 - Ornatus Vitae ZHEMCHUG (Carlosgerts di Prisconte - Future Line Felicie Volta)

Vg. - ZATEJA iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Ava Gardner iz Zoosfery)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC - BATIK iz Zoosfery (Rensdorff Lavr - Chio-Chio San iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2, res.CAC - MOONSHINE de Grande Vinko (SWH Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC, res.CACIB - Pride of Russia EUPHORIA (Sant Kreal Elixir - POR Tamara)

Exc.2, res.CAC - SHARON STONE iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Sevilia iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3 - Sant Kreal MAGENTA (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)

Exc.4 - Appel di Fortuna RAYMONDA (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Appel di Fortuna Karpe Diem)

Exc. - SALTIGA iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - S'Lihobor Line EDELMIRA (S'Lichobor Fandorin - S'Lichobor Zhadelin)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1, CW, VCAC, Best Veteran, BOB, Veteran Champion RKF - ALASTRIONA de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)