judge: Larisa Galiaskarova (Russia)
Photogallery on Facebook by Olga Sukhanova
MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, CW - PRIAM iz Zoosfery (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Chime Of Bells iz Zoosfery)
Junior class:
Exc.1, JCAC, CW, Junior Champion RKF, RJW - Pride of Russia HRONOS (Sant Kreal Elixir - Pride of Russia Navara)
Exc.2, res.JCAC - Vivat de Vinko ARMAGEDDON (SWH Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, Champion RKF, Best Male - Nevskiy Tserber LEONARDO DA VINCI (Troy del Nasi - Nevskiy Tserber Angelina Jolie)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Smart Wood Hills DANTE (Asterix del Nasi - SWH Quinterra)
Exc.3 - FIGERALD FIL (Esco z Padoku - Cheremukha)
Vg. - ERASMUS v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Yullari v. HEV)
Vg. - Vivat de Vinko WISHMASTER (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, CW - JEAN VALJEAN iz Zoosfery (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Rensdorff Liberty)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Pride of Russia ARSENAL (Sant Kreal Elixir - Pride of Russia Ishtar)
Working class:
Exc.1, CW, CAC, res.CACIB - SEBASTIAN iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, CAC - Oreto Mia EXCALIBUR (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Umnitsa Krasavitsa de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2, res.CAC - PACHITO s Mysa Hersones (Dobermundes Valua Duc D'Orleans - Ria Royal Grand Azaro)
Exc.3 - Delkon's JERRO JEANMAR (Teraline Heartland - Flight To The Future de Grande Vinko)
Exc.4 - Santa Julf KALIOSTRO (Colt di Perlanera - Santa Julf Jugoslava)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, CW, VCAC, Best Veteran, Veteran Champion RKF - SANTIAGO iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)
FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, CW, Best Baby - Barymar VATAGA (POR Chongar - Mao Mao Jahrestal)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW, Best Puppy - Pride of Russia NARGIZ (POR Taras - POR Ishtar)
Vp.2 - Eria Pro FERRARI (Sant Kreal Bellator - Eria Pro Intriga)
Vp.3 - ORESTEIA iz Zoosfery (SWH Boromir - Meribel iz Zoosfery)
Junior class:
Exc.1, CW, JCAC, Junior Champion RKF, RJW, Best Junior - Pride of Russia RAYMONDA (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - POR Iscorca)
Exc.2, res.JCAC - BRITE SHINE iz Bandi Garri (Garri di Altobello - Fairylady iz Bandi Garri)
Exc.3 - VENERE IMPERIALE (Filimamont Extra-Terrestrial - Blesk Leo Zachetnaya Malyskha)
Vg. - Gretchendorf VALYRIE (POR Angel - Nevskiy Tserber Liz Gretchen)
Vg. - NIKOLE KIDMAN iz Zoosfery (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Chio-Chio San iz Zoosfery)
Vg. - Pride of Russia HALVA (Sant Kreal Elixir - POR Navara)
Vg. - Smart Wood Hills JENNIFER (Filimamont Extra-Terrestrial - SWH Okhra)
absent - MALEFICENTA iz Zoosfery (Sant Kreal Bellator - Ava Gardner iz ZOosfery)
absent - Pride of Russia SILVESTRA (POR Taymir - POR Avrora)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CAC - Vivat de Vinko WENDY MARVEL (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2, res.CAC - LIGHT KISS (Orpheus de Grande Vinko - Vseslava Venera Vayda)
Exc.3 - JUMA MIRACLE iz Bandi Garri (Garri di Altobello - Ashvari Raj Dla Bandi Garri)
Exc.4 - FLAMINGO FLY s Mysa Hersones (Izvalkirii Saphir Schwarz - Rud Coco s Mysa Hersones)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CAC - ZATEJA iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Ava Gardner iz Zoosfery)
Vg.2 - Dicasa Oro JU-LINA (Svet Muroma Tsenturion Kronos - Nebesnaya Zvezdochka Nelly)
Vg. - BRONISLAVA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Ayk v. Elbthor - Meine Bomba v. HEV)
Working class:
Exc.1, CW, CAC - Livonija Baronesa AMIDALA PADME (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)
Exc.2, res.CAC - BATIK iz Zoosfery (Rensdorff Lavr - Chio-Chio San iz Zoosfery)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, CAC, CACIB, Champion RKF - Pride of Russia EUPHORIA (Sant Kreal Elixir - POR Tamara)
Exc.2, res.CAC, res.CACIB - SHARON STONE iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Sevilia iz Zoosfery)
Exc.3 - S'Lihobor Line EDELMIRA (S'Lichobor Fandorin - S'Lichobor Zhadelin)
Exc.4 - Oreto Mia KARMEN INORA (SWH Boromir - Oreto Mia Violette Des Bois)
absent - Pride of Russia FEERIA (POR Altay - POR Kedra)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, CW, VCAC, Veteran Champion RKF - YURMALA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Endor van't Genebos - Modus Ost Rush Raketa)
Exc.2, res.VCAC - MADERA iz Zoosfery (Efendy iz Zoosfery - Lemira iz Zoosfery)