21.09.2019 - Dobermann Club Show - Klanovice - Czech Republic

judge: Jolanta Jabłońska (Poland)

 


BOB & BOS

 

BLACK MALES

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, Junior Club Winner 2019 - CHRISTOPHER z Panstvi Dobracky (Ares v. Stahlberg - O'Kata od Dvou Lvu)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - POKER FACE Bohemia Gotika (Asterix del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)

Exc.2 - ROMEO od Dvou Lvu (Bentley z Padoku - Latifa od Dvou Lvu)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner 2019 - BRASE Wachter Vinces (Ataraxie's Emil - Anomis Wachter Vinces)

Exc.2, res.CAC - HAGRID BENVI from Fourteenth Meridian (Bentley z Padoku - C'Victoria Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)

Vg.3 - QUINT od Dvou Lvu (Bentley z Padoku - Novalis od Dvou Lvu)

Vg.4 - LERY Antis (Lorcan Larry Alary Aslar - Queen Quinette Alary Aslar)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - GRAFF z Panstvi Dobracky (Grof Rodsved - O'Kata od Dvou Lvu)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - GERION OKSAVI from Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - C'Victoria-Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - DAPHNE DAKOTA Alary Aslar (Tristan Terry Alary Aslar - Morgan Lafey Alary Aslar)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, Youth Club Winner 2019 - RUBINA Gumby (Thor del Nasi - Isis Gumby)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - REBECA od Dvou Lvou (Bentley z Padoku - Latifa od Dvou Lvu)

Exc.2, res.CAC - AFRA Achaoo Via (Icon od Dvou Lvu - Zoe Pasecke udoli)

Vg.1 - BOWIE Wachter Vinces (Ataraxie's Emil - Anomis Wachter Vinces)

Vg.2 - GRACIE z Panstvi Dobracky (Grof Rodsved - O'Kata od Dvou Lvu)

Vg.3 - BIBBI Halitpasa Eliyet (Agrias Anibag - Maya Halit Pasa)

Vg.4 - BALLADYNA Ajramor (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Aischa Athena Ajramor)

not to judged - QILIN Gumby (Balthazar v.d. Begnitzratzen - Isis Gumby)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - CARIN Two Lions House (Bentley z Padoku - Novalis od Dvou Lvu)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner 2019, BOB - CYBELE Two Lions House (Bentley z Padoku - Novalis od Dvou Lvu)

Exc.2, res.CAC - OLLIE Gumby (Thor del Nasi - Hekate Gumby)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1 - COMTESSA DONSA from Fourteenth Meridian (Don Diego v. Harten Kern - A'Sara Nigre from Fourteenth Meridian)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, Youth Club Winner 2019, Best Junior, BOS - HUGO BOSS Passo Doble (Boss Baltic Residence - Agatha Pasecke Udoli)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner 2019 - HERO z Panstvi Dobrkacky (Heron Black Sagitta - O'Kata od Dvou Lvu)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - CHERIFF Black Sagitta (Ijuri v. Warringhof - Grynia Black Sagitta)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner 2019 - NICOLE NABRYSKO D'Ikoskylo (Thor del Nasi - Ingrid Infinity D'Ikoskylo)

Exc.2, res.CAC - HANCA z Panstvi Dobrkacky (Heron Black Sagitta - O'Kata od Dvou Lvu)

not to judged - ANDROMEDA Halitpasa Eliyet (Sylvester Halit Pasa - Eternity Halit Pasa)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - INUSKA INDI Black Sagitta (Ijuri v. Warringhof - Grynia Black Sagitta)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1, Best Veteran - GRYNIA Black Sagitta (Dirk Swanko de la Villa de Channes - Era Black Sagitta)