judge: Norbert Daube (Germany)
BLACK MALES
Puppy class:
absent - MALTE MAFIOSO Apologeta (Boss Baltic Residence - Havana Apologeta)
Youth class:
Exc.1 - OSTER Vital Screen (Sant Kreal Elixir - Lexal Vital Screen)
Exc.2 - MADDOX v. Lehmannsfelsen (Faroh v. Lehmannsfelsen - Izanomi v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Vg.3 - Dark Elegance RICCO (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nordsea Pride Nena Nicoletta)
Intermediate class:
absent - PISTORIUS di Prisconte (Pride of Russia Taymir - Uappa Wanda di Prisconte)
Open class:
Vg.1 - TYR v. Horringhauser Hoh (Nostra v.d. Donauhoeve - Morticia v. Horringhauser Hoh)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, BOB - Tahi-Reme ATLAS (Bentley z Padoku - Tahi-Reme Zorina)
BROWN MALES
Intermediate class:
Vg.1 - GIZZLY v. Georgiberg (Thor del Nasi - Damila v. Georgiberg)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Sant Kreal JASSON (Teraline Floydt - Sant Kreal Treasure)
absent - FARELL v. Apoldastamm (Wizzard v. Elbauetal - Blissany v. Apoldastamm)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - ALA v. Stutgardia (Sant Kreal Gunther - Leica Capax Infinity)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Tahi-Reme FERIAH (Ferro del Canale di Pirro - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)
Vp.2 - CIREAL v. Morani (Franyo Freiherr v. Hohenzollern - Bamika v. Morani)
verletzt - QUINLADY v. Strengbach (Thor del Nasi - Yvette v. Strengbach)
Youth class:
Exc.1 - JUMA v.d. Zonser Heide (Lexus les deux Peupliers - Wesli v.d. Zonser Heide)
Exc.2 - MOYA MYSTICE v. Lehmannsfelsen (Faroh v. Lehannsfelsen - Izanomi v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Vg.3 - PUPPA v. Eschenbruch (Franjo Freiherr v. Hohenzollern - Keep The Karma v. Elbauetal)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - JADE v. Markischen Leo (Domenicus v. Markischen Leo - Roma v. Silverkrohn)
Exc.2 - Tahi-Reme DEE DEE (Tahi-Reme Jedi - Tahi-Reme Tuttiefruttie)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - GLADYS v. Apoldastamm (Harley v. Elbauetal - Blissany v. Apoldastamm)
Exc.2 - FAYE v. Krukenberg (Leon v.d. Donauhoeve - Carmah v. Krukenberg)
Exc.3 - Get To The Point LESKA (Falco Faranzano de la Scytha - Get To The Point Dolce)
Exc.4 - EVIANNE v. Apoldastamm (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Blissany v. Apoldastamm)
absent - HERTOGIN HAILEY v. Apoldastamm (Tahi-Reme Jedi - Cassandra v. Apoldastamm)
Working class:
Exc.1 - CARMAH v. Krukenberg (Dinico Assanto - Dinico Tiara del Conte Dago)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - ULA del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi - Troja del Nasi)
BROWN FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - CARIBA CARACHO v. Morani (Franjo Freiherr v. Hohenzollern - Bamika v. Morani)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - ISABEAUX v.d. Zonser Heide (Index v. Hellerwald - Finja v.d. Zonser Heide)
Open class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - FAYENNA v. Apoldastamm (Harley v. Elbauetal - Cassandra v. Apoldastamm)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, BOS - BASHA Grareva (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Hugs&Kisses de Grande Vinko)