IDC 2019 - Tápiószentmárton - Hungary

Vjudges: Hans Wiblishauser (D), Thomas Becht (D), Norbert Daube (D), Dott. Attilio Polifrone (IT), Tamas Dohoczki (HU)

Photogallery on Facebook Giota (updated)

Photogallery on Facebook byPhilip-com

Photogallery by Karolina Kocova

Photogallery on Facebook by Olga Ditrikh

Photogallery on Facebook by Olga Sazonova

Photogallery on Facebook by Kate Vityuk

Photogallery on Facebook by Edward Gelzin

Photogallery on Facebook by Tatiana Chistilina

 Photogallery on Facebook by Seref Seref

 Photogallery on Facebook - Best of Island dobermanns at IDC 2019

 

 IDC Sieger 2019 - Grafit di Perlanera

IDC Siegerin 2019 - Kalina von den Bollenruthen

IDC Sieger 2019 - Legend Goes on Astor

IDC Siegerin 2019 - Basha Grareva

 

IDC Youth Sieger 2019 - Unesco v. Residenzschloss

IDC Youth Siegerin 2019 - Dobergaarden Forever Karas

IDC Youth Sieger 2019 - Vivat de Vinko Armaggedon

IDC Youth Siegerin 2019 - Quara Quenda di Prisconte

 

 

 

BLACK MALES

 

Baby class (Dr Attilio Polifrone):

Vp.1, IDC Baby Winner 2019 - Angel of Shaytan MAO ZEDONG (Colt di Perlanera - Pride of Russia Chernika)

Vp.2 - Esbelto's GHOST (Bel Nome Bodin - Los Hushers Ceri)

Vp.3 - Vivat de Vinko DOMINIO MONDIALE (Isaak delle Due Donne - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)

Vp.4 - AMADEUS v. Stuttguardia (Santa Julf Gunther - Leica Capax Infinity)

Vp. - ACHILLES v. Zentaurus (Focus Cool Cardhu - Neyla Fiaba Shadow of the Darkness)

Vp. - Angel of Shaytan MEXICO (Colt di Perlanera - Pride of Russia Chernika)

Vp. - Anima Vero CESARE SALVATORE (Kronos's del Valle de las Aguilas - Dona Deorum Deya)

Vp. - Anima Vero CIUS CERBER (Kronos's del Valle de las Aguilas - Dona Deorum Deya)

Vp. - ARTHUR v. Stuttguardia (Santa Julf Gunther - Leica Capax Infinity)

Vp. - ARVALON v. Zentaurus (Focus Cool Cardhu - Neyla Fiaba Shadow of the Darkness)

Vp. - BANDERAS XANYOKO di Matario (Xanero Maradona Chesuna di Matario - Yoko Mytuna di Matario)

Vp. - Barymar VARAVVA (Pride of Russia Chongar - Mao Mao Jahrestal)

Vp. - Bel Nome DESPOT (Tahi-Reme Vito - Tahi-Reme Ita)

Vp. - BYRON dei Guelfi Neri (Ilane della Piancarda - Zewita del Monte Aspro)

Vp. - Diamond Dobri DEMON (Steven Spielberg Jahrestal - Liberty from the House of Crazy Baker)

Vp. - Infinity Amoris DIESEL (Atlas Solo Gomez v. X-Ta-Sea - Katriona Kelsi Tejat Posterior)

Vp. - Korifey IVAN (Sant Kreal Bellator - Korifey Black Diamond)

Vp. - LAMBERT v. Hohenzollern (Jovanotti Unreachables - Esprit v. Hohenzollern)

Vp. - NIGELKING v. Lehmannsfelsen (Quickstep King of Darkness - Jodee Faye v. Lehmannsfelsen)

Vp. - PACHA KAMAQ of Dark Ancestor (Ax Axis del Montaldo - Jean Dark Touch of Pink)

Vp. - UNION di Prisconte (Asterix del Nasi - Teresa di Prisconte)

Vp. - Vivat de Vinko BRILLIANT BALTHAZAR (Colt di Perlanera - Katniss Everdeen de Grande Vinko)

P. - DRACO Dominus Ares (Pride of Russia Chingay - Steel Dragon Leones)

P. - Sant Kreal HAGEN (Sant Kreal Bellator - Sant Kreal Jarila)

absent - Angel of Shaytan MING CHAO (Colt di Perlanera - Pride of Russia Chernika

 

Puppy class (Tamas Dohoczki):

Vp.1, IDC Puppy Winner 2019 - THOR Best of Island (Quarz de'Andreoli - Mamba Best of Island)

Vp.2 - Barymar APRAKSIN for Frankenburg (Pride of Russia Chongar - Kalina v. Frankenburg)

Vp.3 - Tahi-Reme GEMINI (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Tahi-Reme Tuttiefruttie)

Vp.4 - SHAMAN Vital Screen (Pride of Russia Luchezar - Yanga Vital Screen)

Vp. - ARGO NERO di Angelo (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Kahlua de la Scytha)

Vp. - DRAKARIUS di Altobello (Eutay del Nasi - Weronika di Altobello)

Vp. - EDDARD ELVEN EARL de Grande Vinko (Quarz de Andreoli - Galadriel Elven Queen de Grande Vinko)

Vp. - Knight of Night KEITA (Knight of Night Charly Mattei - Fort Bellators Happy Honey)

P. - ELRON de Grande Vinko (Quarz de Andreoli - Galadriel Elven Queen de Grande Vinko)

P. - GRAF de Lances (Elvis de Lances - Psolah de Covalta)

P. - SIRE LORN di Prisconte (Kevin di Prisconte - Xena di Prisconte)

absent - MATTEO Giddy Blossom (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Fei Giddy Blossom)

absent - MAVERIK d'Islamorada (Blackano de Gagnant - Heaven d'Islamorada)

 

Youth class (Thomas Becht):

Exc.1, IDC Youth Winner 2019 - UNESCO v. Residenzschloss (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Chiesa Halit Pasa)

Exc.2 - Arce Deos AXEL (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Teraline Pantera)

Exc.3 - VICTOR del Nasi (Eutay del Nasi - Alexa del Nasi)

Exc.4 - XAVI de Gipeuca (Pride of Russia Taymir - Kalina da Pedra Verde)

Exc. - BLACK PHOEANIX (Blackano de Gagnant - Jenna Sawages)

Exc. - CRONO SUNSHINE di Casa Maj (Dinadob Olmo - Astrea Sunshine di Casa Maj)

Exc. - JANJOST v. Hohenzollern (Jovanotti Unreachables - Gucci v. Hohenzollern)

Exc. - KALASHKNIKOV of Djarmati (Freak Brutus of Djarmati - Fort Bellators Jugoslava)

Exc. - OSCAR JR du Parc des Marais D'Opale (Pride of Russia Altay - Las Vegas Gaiaos Campo di Gaia)

Exc. - QUENTIN di Prisconte (Eutay del Nasi - Penelope di Prisconte)

Exc. - RAMBO di Altobello (Tahi-Reme Jedi - Mint Chocolate di Altobello)

Exc. - Ruholfia KENDO (Lucinio del Diamante Nero - Ruholfia Figi Gigi)

Exc. - Sant Kreal MONTBLANC (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Sant Kreal Magenta)

Exc. - Via Felicium ZEPTER (Colt di Perlanera - Tahi-Reme Kaylie)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever JAKEEM (Colt di Perlanera - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

Vg. - Dark Elegance RICCO (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nordsea Pride Nea Nicoletta)

Vg. - Dark Elegance RIGO ROVIGO (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nordsea Pride Nea Nicolett

Vg. - ETTORE del Montaldo (Sant Kreal Idol - Ziva del Montaldo)

Vg. - FROID dello Smeraldo Nero (Chester-Kile Della Collina Degli Ulivi - Alice Dello Smeraldo Nero)

Vg. - KONAN from Land Moart (Tsorazon del Angel Armageddon from Land Moart - Cuba Libre)

Vg. - OCEANO JIN EBAY del Tibur (Ebay del Tibur - Brumha Ginga House)

Vg. - Pride of Russia HRONOS (Sant Kreal Elixir - Pride of Russia Navara)

absent - ABRAMS Vero Valore (Destiny's Phoenix North King - Ti Amo Triniti v.d. Ost Comitatus)

absent - CONNORS di Casa Maj (Dinadob Olmo - Astrea Sunshine di Casa Maj)

absent - PISTORIUS di Prisconte (Pride of Russia Taymir - Uappa Wanda di Prisconte)

 

Intermediate class (Dr Attilio Polifrone):

Exc.1 - CARUSO del Rio Bianco (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Veronika del Rio Bianco)

Exc.2 - JUERGEN v. Markischen Leo (Domenicus v. Markischen Leo - Roma v. Silverkrohn)

Exc.3 - Infinity Amoris CASSIUS (Ulisse del Tibur - Izrafel Ruby Rovena)

Exc.4 - ASIR Black Nephrite (Falco Faranzano de la Scytha - Annabeth Donsa Bohemia)

Exc. - ARES Etruscan Prince (Iron della Piancarda - Dinastia Prima Extranita)

Exc. - Babie's Garden NEW BOSS IN TOWN (Babie's Garden Whos The Boss - Amelie Mon Babie's Robostus)

Exc. - Babie's Garden NOTHING ELSE MATTERS (Babie's Garden Whos The Boss - Amelie Mon Babie's Robostus)

Exc. - Knight of Night DEL PIERO (Dobergaarden Forever Tom Tom - Knight of Night Caya Nova)

Exc. - Kriegerhof TNT (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Ginger di Perlanera)

Exc. - Tahi-Reme CHICO (Eutay del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)

Vg. - HIMPHREY v.d. Rijucohoeve (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Gioya v.d. Rijucohoeve)

absent - Anima Vero BRANDO (Pride of Russia Sever - Immortal Glory de Grande Vinko)

 

Open class (Thomas Becht):

Exc.1 - ASTERIX del Nasi (Tahi-Reme Max - Juga del Nasi)

Exc.2 - Tahi-Reme TYRION (Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)

Exc.3 - Santa Julf ZENON (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Santa Julf Helga)

Exc.4 - GIOTTO di Prisconte (Quantico di Prisconte - Teresa di Prisconte)

Exc. - Anima Vero ATTILA SAWAGE (Colt di Perlanera - Dona Deorum Deya)

Exc. - Ars Longa FRESH AIR (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Nevskiy Tserber Devi Dominika)

Exc. - CASMIR di Diwinum (Valdo from Lipar Land - Get Ready for Boma Beara)

Exc. - Filimamont EXTRA-TERRESTRIAL (Bentley z Padoku - May-B)

Exc. - FREAK BRUTUS of Djarmati (Fahir Giddy Blossom - Taila Takira of Djarmati)

Exc. - GERMANO v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)

Exc. - LIBERO Diamond Stamm (Tahi-Reme Max - Samba Sawages)

Exc. - MAXIMUS from House of Emperor (Logan da Pedra Verde - Fantasy Flash from House of Emperor)

Exc. - M-HUMMER del Nasi (Eutay del Nasi - Tijara del Nasi)

Exc. - Sant Kreal BELLATOR (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Centara)

Exc. - Sant Kreal FOCUS (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jarila)

Exc. - Stay In Style USCOR (Ilane della Piancarda - Stay in Style Hera-Hecate)

Exc. - Tahi-Reme ZEUS (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)

Exc. - Via Felicium VOSTORG (Prince Piero di Perlanera - Tahi-Reme Kaylie)

Vg. - C'THUN Ayuverde (Benjamin - Caramel By Sergio Land)

Vg. - NERONE di Baia Nera (Basco - Cassandra Caya)

Vg. - Tahi-Reme BALI (Eutay del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Maya)

disQ. - Izvalkirii NAZAR (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Maxima)

absent - PADO Der Spitze Stehend Stamm (Gemini Der Spitze Stehend Stamm - Fedora Der Spitze Stehend Stamm)

absent - Sant Kreal SCHWARZ (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Avrora)

absent - VASCO NERO di Perlanera (Grafit di Perlanera - Ana Juaqina di Perlanera)

 

Working class (Hans Wiblishauser):

Exc.1 - Tahi-Reme TONIC (Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia EGOR (Pocho di Prisconte - Pride of Russia Ishtar)

Exc.3 - COLT di Perlanera (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Trunka Lunka di Perlanera)

Exc.4 - Pride of Russia SEVER (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

Exc. - BARON v. Silverkrohn (Bruno v. Markischen Land - Roma v. Silverkrohn)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever CORSANNI (Tahi-Reme Max - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

Exc. - Dura Lex Polonia KING CRIMSON (Valdo from Lipar Land - Dura Lex Polonia Hannah)

Exc. - Izvalkirii NAVIGATOR (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Maxima)

Exc. - MICHIGAN di Modello (Get To The Point Devil Inside - Nadina di Modello)

Exc. - QUANTIN del Munt Marin (Thor del Nasi - Nike Naike dei Nobili Nati)

Exc. - QUARZ de'Andreoli (Hazar di Altobello - Azuma Asu d'Islamorada)

Exc. - Rellaps ELECTRIC CASTLE (Asterix del Nasi - Rellaps Loona)

Exc. - SEBASTIAN iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - WILSON del Cesenate (Asterix del Nasi - Pilar del Cesenate)

Vg. - MAGNUM MERRANO Jahrestal (Zac Ginga House - Cindy Crawford Jahrestal)

 

Champion class (Hans Wiblishauser):

Exc.1, IDC WINNER 2019 - GRAFIT di Perlanera (Pride of Russia Taymir - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

Exc.2 - Tahi-Reme ATLAS (Bentley z Padoku - Tahi-Reme Zorina)

Exc.3 - TRISTAN Giddy Blossom (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

Exc.4 - TYRON Giddy Blossom (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

Exc. - ARCHIE Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)

Exc. - Bel Nome BODIN (Thor del Nasi - Tahi-reme Ita)

Exc. - Eria Pro ISKANDER (Asterix del Nasi - Eria Pro Verona)

Exc. - FIREGHOST FANTAST di Altobello (Falco Faranzano de la Scytha - Frida di Altobello)

Exc. - KAYMAN Cherniy Shokolad (Ilane della Piancarda - Zhivanshi Cherniy Shokolad)

Exc. - OTTONE di Prisconte (Xendo Slatan di Prisconte - Uappa Wanda di Prisconte)

Exc. - PAXX v. Royaert (Asterix del Nasi - Kena v. Royaert)

Exc. - ROCKY v. Frankenburg (Pride of Russia Altay - Avra)

Exc. - SESTO SENSO Akagera (Oscar z Padoku - Diksi Glenaik)

Exc. - Tahi-Reme VITO (Asterix del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)

Vg. - Rensdorff LAVR (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Filimamont Barbarella)

Vg. - YAKUZA Pride of Hunnoterra (Cesar Cros v. Ashanti - Yiruma v. Hunnoterra)

 

Veteran class (Tamas Dohoczki):

Exc.1, IDC Veteran Winner 2019 - Smart Wood Hills BOROMIR (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Dea Doloris v. Alpha Nordic)

Exc.2 - LEX v. Royaert (Orson v. Nemesis - Roxanne dei Nobili Nati)

Exc.3 - AYK v. Elbthor (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Emy v.d. Topferstadt)

Exc.4 - ROYAL-REZON vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani - Petra-Perla vis Absoluta)

absent - DARIUS di Caresi Nice (Titus Tarantula v. Jahrestal - Tahi-Reme Yasmine)

 

Honour class (Tamas Dohoczki):

Exc.1 - EUTAY del Nasi (Pride of Russia Taymir - Eureka del Nasi)

Exc.2 - XANERO MARADONA CHESUNA di Matario (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Una Donna Tschethay di Matario)

Exc.3 - THOR del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

Exc.4 - KAIROS de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vink)

Exc. - FANDANGO v. Yesbe (Usem del Mediano - Zafir di Modello)

Exc. - FRANYO FREIHERR v. Hohenzollern (Oksamit de Gande Vinko - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Exc. - Sant Kreal NORD (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Yunona)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Baby class (Dr Attilio Polifrone):

Vp.1, IDC Baby Winner2019 - IWO v. Bismarck (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Tira Vento Whisky)

Vp.2 - Via Felicium LIONEL (Colt di Perlanera - Sant Kreal Treasure)

Vp.3 - AGE v. Schwarzenetna (Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Infiniti Indira di Perlanera)

Vp.4 - Vivat de Vinko CAESAR CONSTANT (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Saltiga iz Zoosfery)

Vp. - Infinity Amoris ZOROASTER (Toscano del Diamante Neri - Izrafel Zary Zarahusta)

Vp. - Tahi-Reme HUGO (Eutay del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Ono)

disQ. - PORTO v. Venzoland (Maximus from House of Emperor - Tahi-Reme Unique)

absent - Infinity Amoris D'ARTAGNAN (Atlas Solo Gomez v. X-Ta-Sea - Katriona Kelsi Tejat Posterior)

 

Puppy class (Tamas Dohoczki):

Vp.1, IDC Puppy Winner 2019 - ELVENAR de Grande Vinko (Quarz de'Andreoli - Galadriel Elven Queen de Grande Vinko)

Vp.2 - Get To The Point QUEST (Get To The Point La Scytha - Get To The Point Iuki)

Vp.3 - Pride of Russia SVETOYAR (Pride of Russia Taymir - Pride of Russia Avrora)

Vp.4 - CACAO de'Andreoli (Quarz de'Andreoli - Njoy de'Andreoli)

Vp. - FLAMES di Altobello (Sant Kreal Ra - Farah Fortuna di Altobello)

Vp. - Get To The Point QUINDJI (Get To The Point La Scytha - Get To The Point Iuki)

P. - Chopitea COLUMBUS (Ebay del Tibur - Raya di Altobello)

P. - ZARON del Cesenate (Sirius Dorian del Colle della Guardia - Defender of Bulgaria Dulcinea)

absent - Dobergaarden Forever NEMO (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Dobergaarden Forever Xanthee)

 

Youth class (Thomas Becht):

Exc.1, IDC Youth Winner 2019 - Vivat de Vinko ARMAGEDDON (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - Zaleys To Be EAGLE RARE (Eques di Audendum Est - Aria D'Aurora)

Exc.3 - Ruholfia JACKO (Sigfrid - Elide del Diamante Nero)

Exc.4 - Arcadia Land ARISTOTELES (Fort Bellators Ivanquiser - Nona v. Bagira)

Exc. - HUGO BOSS Passo Doble (Boss Baltic Residence - Agatha Pasecke udoli)

Exc. - LE GRANDE del Mare Nero (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Fortuna del Mare Nero de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - URBAN DECAY v. Nobel Line (Attilo Moreno del Canale di Pirro - One Love v. Nobel Line)

absent - Esbelto's FEAR FACTOR (Kriegerhof Lord Attila - Ebelto's Blue Blood)

 

Intermediate class (Dr Attilio Polifrone):

Exc.1 - Pride of Russia PROKHOR (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Pride of Russia Kalina)

Exc.2 - HARGON v. Guten Haus (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Dea v. Guten Haus)

Exc.3 - Infinity Amoris CALEB (Ulisse del Tibur - Izrafel Ruby Rovena)

Exc.4 - ARTU (Iron della Piancarda - Dinastia Prima Extranita)

Exc. - Anima Vero ASTON WARRIOR (Colt di Perlanera - Dona Deorum Deya)

absent - KRONOS Opus Meum (Oscar z Padoku - Giulietta Opus Meum)

absent - TOTO di Casa Giardino (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Terry di Casa Giardino)

 

Open class (Thomas Becht):

Exc.1, IDC Winner 2019 - Legend Goes on ASTOR (Sant Kreal Idol - Uruk Hai Urussa del Jardin de Elfos)

Exc.2 - Tahi-Reme BRUNO (Eutay del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Maya)

Exc.3 - RED DANTE Best of Island (Eutay del Nasi - Fedra Best of Island)

Exc.4 - NADAL KASPIJ Gallic-Templum (Leader v. Venzoland - Jessie-Angel du Reflet des Songes)

Exc. - DEXTER del Naissus (Dobergaarden Forever TomTom - Gren Gina del Naissus)

Exc. - ELVIS de Lances (Pocho di Prisconte - Bahamas de Lances)

Exc. - Irinland FAITHFUL HEART (Queenstone Betelges - Sant Kreal Fora)

Exc. - IVAN di Prisconte (Fantom by The Sea - Xena di Prisconte)

Exc. - MARTIN LUTHER of Djarmati (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Taila Takira of Djarmati)

Exc. - NEWILLE di Caresi (Oscar z Padoku - Folly Polly di Caresi Nice)

absent - Octavian's HOROS IMPERATOR (Octavian's Dragoul Donatus - Lelleton Harpye Helewedem Octavian"

absent - Pride of Russia TAURUS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Kalina)

 

Working class (Hans Wiblishauser):

Exc.1 - YANICK del Colle della Guardia (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Olimpia del Colle della Guardia)

Exc.2 - VICTOR di Altobello (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Exc.3 - Ifninity Amoris AARON (Izrafel Quantum Payche - Katriona Kelsi Tejat Posterior)

Exc.4 - BISMARCK Vital Screen (Livonija Baron Piter Pen - Livonija Baronesa Lucretia Lourdes)

Exc. - Pride of Russia LUBOMIR (Pride of Russia Konan - Pride of Russia Kralja)

Exc. - QUINT di Caresi (Oscar z Padoku - Folly Polly di Caresi Nice)

absent - Fort Bellators IVANQUISHER (Thor del Nasi - Valdora Valour de Grande Vinko)

 

Champion class (Hans Wiblishauser):

Exc.1 - Livonija Baron DARYL DIXON (Ethos Steinhage-Grad - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia)

Exc.2 - ReisZade LEGAL (Darius di Caresi Nice - Fuga Altobello)

Exc.3 - OKEAN ELZY de Grande Vinko (Danafo's Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)

Exc.4 - FAHIR Giddy Blossom (Tahi-Reme Dali - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

Exc. - EBAY del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Liquirizia di Prisconte)

Exc. - LIMONCELLO Dit Lucho des Brumes de Kahlan (Dante delle Querce Nere - Icy Slayer des Brumes de Kahlan)

Exc. - SIRIUS DORIAN del Colle della Guardia (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Quiney v. Schwarze Kraft)

absent - Dobergaarden Forever UNO (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)

absent - QUINCY of Louk-Kep (Gotti v.h. Wantij - Julietta of Louk-Kep)

 

Veteran class (Tamas Dohoczki):

Exc.1, IDC Veteran Winner 2019 - GAUDY di Caresi Nice (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ines di Perlanera)

Exc.2 - SAL'VATORE from Vista Verde (Aflame A'ron s Mysa Hersones - Diva Damasta Cherniy Shokolad)

 

Honour class (Tamas Dohoczki):

Exc.1 - PAPARAZZI v. Hunnoterra (Bull di Casa Giardino - Shamaya del Mediano)

absent - CHAOS of Blackmagic Land (Boss of Blackmagic Land - Mocca of Blackmagic Land)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Baby class (Dr Attilio Polifrone):

Vp.1, IDC Baby Winner 2019 - Vivat de Vinko BE QUEEN (Colt di Perlanea - Katniss Everdeen de Grande Vinko)

Vp.2 - ALMA v. Stuttguardia (Santa Julf Gunther - Leica Capax Infinity)

Vp.3 - Diamante de Luperca GITANA (Versailles Marquise Brilliant Balthazar - Pride of Russia Shagira)

Vp.4 - Tahi-Reme HOPE (Eutay del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Ono)

Vp. - ABIGAILE  v. Stuttguardia (Santa Julf Gunther - Leica Capax Infinity)

Vp. - ANASTASIA v. Zentaurus (Focus Cool Cardhu - Neyla Fiaba Shadow of the Darkness)

Vp. - Anima Vero CELESTINA (Kronoss del Valle de las Aguilas - Dona Deorum Deya)

Vp. - Anima Vera CESARINA (Kronoss del Valle de las Aguilas - Dona Deorum Deya)

Vp. - ANNELIE v. Stuttguardia (Santa Julf Gunther - Leica Capax Infinity)

Vp. - ASHANTI v. Schwarzen Etna (Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Infiniti Indira di Perlanera)

Vp. - Barymar BATHORY of Pyrga (Pride of Russia Chongar - Casa di Fera Glory)

Vp. - Barymar VATAGA (Pride of Russia Chongar - Mao Mao Jahrestal)

Vp. - BIBIENA di Aynadi (MC Madness Peak Performance - Erdoberki Ramona Rashi)

Vp. - HELLA del Coure Nero (Ghost Gamon v. AShanti Legende - Delta del Naissus)

Vp. - LILLI LAMBADA v. Hohenzollern (Jovanotti Unreachables - Esprit v. Hohenzollern)

Vp. - OLLY ZOE v. Mrdak (Jery York Royal Forest Rogot - Fara Oxa v. Mrdak)

Vp. - Pride of Russia NARGIZ (Pride of Russia Taurus - Prid eof Russia Ishtar)

Vp. - QUERIDA QUEREN from House Emperor (Maximus from House Emperor - Xenya v. Turmhause)

Vp. - Santa Julf PERSIDA (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Santa Julf Agata)

Vp. - Tahi-Reme HAISHA (Eutay del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Ono)

Vp. - UASSYRA di Prisconte (Asterix del Nasi - Teresa di Prisconte)

Vp. - UMBRIA for Aynadi di Caresi (Quint di Caresi Nice - Kimberly di Caresi Nice)

absent - ALBA della Forcellara (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Abimis Faraday Maya)

absent - Angel of Shaytan MAYNA (Colt di Perlanera - Pride of Russia Chernika)

absent - DOLCE VITA di Assolutonero (Victor di Altobello - Alexandria di Altobello)

 

Puppy class (Tamas Dohoczki):

Vp.1, IDC Puppy Winner 2019 - ELAINE ETTARIEL de Grande Vinko (Quarz de'Andreoli - Galadriel Elven Queen de Grande Vinko)

Vp.2 - Pride of Russia SILVESTRA (Pride of Russia Taymir - Pride of Russia Avrora)

Vp.3 - MAESTRA MIA Giddy Blossom (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Fei Giddy Blossom)

Vp.4 - Angel of Shaytan CHANEL (Pride of Russia Chingay - Angel of Shaytan Angelina)

Vp. - ALBA Fab House (Santa Julf Zenon - Kasandra der Spitze Stehend Stamm)

Vp. - AMERICA Icey Black (Ghost Gamon v. Ashanti Legende - Kia Royal Forest Rogot)

Vp. - Angel of Shaytan CHINGOLINA (Pride of Russia Chingay - Angel of Shaytan Angelina)

Vp. - ATHENA v. Furst Leopold (Pride of Russia Taurus - Pride of Russia Feodroa)

Vp. - CHRYSTAL COCAINE v. Fundoklia Beauty (Kairos de Grande Vinko - Lia L'Amour di Perlanera)

Vp. - DIANA Del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio BIanco - Vanda del Rio Bianco)

Vp. - Eria Pro FANAGORIYA (Sant Kreal Bellator - Eria Pro Intriga)

Vp. - HEIDI HANA v. Schwarze Kraft (Tahi-Reme Legolas - Xara v. Schwarze Kraft)

Vp. - KELLY KESIA Cardoso's Dharma (Asterix del Nasi - Indiana Cardoso's Dharma)

Vp. - ODETTE di Perlanera (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Estrella di Perlanera)

Vp. - ONIRA di Perlanera (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Estrella di Perlanera)

Vp. - Sant Kreal SIRI (Sant Kreal Bellator - Sant Kreal Halva)

Vp. - SUNRISE Kappa Velorum (Tahi-Reme Pacino - Cayenna Copy Tejat Posterior)

Vp. - Tahi-Reme FERIAH (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)

Vp. - Taikaviitan YHA-YRITTAA (Stay in Style TItan - Taikaviitan Walmis-Wastaus)

P. - Dobergaarden Forever NARNYA (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Dobergaarden Forever Xanthee)

P. - Get To The Point QUINTESSA ROBOSTUS (Get To The Point La Scytha - Get To The Point Iuki)

P. - JAME v. Yesbe (Fandando v. Yesbe - Arrows of Hunnia Dolly)

P. - LAERTA from Land Moart (Colt di Perlanera - Leto v. Venzoland)

P. - Livonija Baronesa GLAMOUR GRAAL (Ghost Gamon v. Ashanti Legende - Livonija Baronesa Deia Fiori)

P. - Smart Wood Hills MICHELE MA BELLE (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Smart Wood Hills Unique)

P. - Tahi-Reme ELLE (Tahi-Reme Zeus - Tahi-Reme Maya)

NP. - JE ERGY KOPO v. Yesbe (Fandando v. Yesbe - Arrows of Hunnia Dolly)

absent - ORNELLA di Perlanera (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Estrella di Perlanera)

absent - RAYKA of Ioximaxx (Cesar Cros v. Ashanti - Naelle of Ioximaxx)

 

Youth class (Norbert Daube):

Exc.1, IDC Youth Winner 2019 - Dobergaarden Forever KARAS (Colt di Perlanera - Dobergaarden Forever Quicha)

Exc.2 - Vivat de Vinko XANNAH (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Karlotta di Prisconte)

Exc.3 - QUERIDA di Prisconte (Eutay del Nasi - Penelope di Prisconte)

Exc.4 - UNA ULANI v. Residenzschloss (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Chiesa Halit Pasa)

Exc. - ABRACADABRA del Nasi (Eutay del Nasi - Diva del Nasi)

Exc. - ALMA (Ax Aval di Casa Maj - Brenda di Casa Fox)

Exc. - Angel of Shaytan VELVET BLUE (Colt di Perlanera - Angel of Shaytan Angelina)

Exc. - ARTOIS RUBY v. Eroland (Ghost Gamon v. Ashanti - Ruby Best of Sea)

Exc. - BROOMHILLDA del Fiorsilva (MC Madness Peak Performance - Malanoche del Fiorsilva)

Exc. - CATTLEYA del Colle della Guardia (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Olimpia del Colle della Guardia)

Exc. - CARA iz Zoosfery (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Holland Rose iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - CUBA Prespa (Tristan Giddy Blossom - Kaiserkraft Jolanda)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever LAFIET (Johnross v. Lehmannsfelsen - Dobergaarden Forever Una)

Exc. - Dura Lex Polonia MON AMOUR (Ayk v. Elbthor - Dura Lex Polonia Julia)

Exc. - JORDES v. Hohenzollern (Jovanotti Unreachables - Gucci v. Hohenzollern)

Exc. - KARMA of Djarmati (Freak Brutus of Djarmati - Fort Bellators Jugoslava)

Exc. - Kriegerhof URSA (Bel Nome Bodin - Kriegerhof Mi'Amore)

Exc. - Livonija Baronesa FATA MORGANA (Colt di Perlanera - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)

Exc. - MONICA BELLUCI iz Zoosfery (Sant Kreal Bellator - Ava Gardner iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - NATALIA NARA del Tibur (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstatnin - Gitana del Tibur)

Exc. - NIKITA NORA del Tibur (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstatnin - Gitana del Tibur)

Exc. - OPIUM BLACK du Parc des Marais D'Opale (Pride of Russia Altay - Las Vegas Gaiaos Campo di Gaia)

Exc. - OZ du Parc des Marais D'Opale (Pride of Russia Altay - Las Vegas Gaiaos Campo di Gaia)

Exc. - PHOENIX del Tibur (Ebay del Tibur - Ulisa Daker Poland)

Exc. - Pride of Russia RAYMONDA (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Pride of Russia Iscorca)

Exc. - Ruholfia JOHANNA (Sigfrid - Elide del Diamante Nero)

Exc. - SHELBY di Caresi Nice (Quint di Caresi Nice - Priya di Caresi Nice)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills JENNIFER (Filimamont Extra-Terrestrial - Smart Wood Hills Okhra)

Exc. - UNTOLDSTORY v. Nobel Line (Attilo Moreno del Canale di Pirro - One Love v. Nobel Line)

Exc. - Vivat de Vinko YAGODA MALINA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Vg. - Arce Deos ASTERIA (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Teraline Pantera)

Vg. - BARBIE from Brutal Dragons (Ebay del Tibur - Amassa Bandita di Unisa)

Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever MON CHERI (Asterix del Nasi - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)

Vg. - Giddy Blossom NINA (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

Vg. - SHELA di Caresi Nice (Quint di Caresi Nice - Priya di Caresi Nice)

Vg. - Supeta's PUT A SPELL ON YOU (Sant Kreal Focus - Supeta's Spells Trouble)

Vg. - Vivat de Vinko AZAZEL (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

G. - GRETA di Diwinum (Asterix del Nasi - Divna di Diwinum)

G. - HELEN Vital Screen (Versailles Marquise Brilliant Balthazar - Ariya Vital Screen)

absent - Smart Wood Hills ICE-N-FIRE (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Smart Wood Hills Unique)

 

Intermediate class (Dr Attilio Polifrone):

Exc.1 - Sant Kreal ZENOBIA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Sant Kreal Jarila)

Exc.2 - Tahi-Reme CHIYO (Eutay del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)

Exc.3 - ALICE King of Turkey (Tahi-Reme Tango - Casy Betelges)

Exc.4 - PINKIE PIE Bohemia Gotika (Asterix del Nasi - Cherie Halit Pasa)

Exc. - Anima Vero BARBAROSSA SEVERINA (Pride of Russia Sever - Immortal Glory de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - BARISSA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Rena Regina Morgantina)

Exc. - Babie's Garden NONSENSE AND SCANDALS (Babie's Garden Whos The Boss - Amelie Mon Babie's Robostus)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever IRISH (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Nyx di Altobello)

Exc. - Get To The Point PANDORA (Franyofreiherr v. Hohenzollern - Get To The Point Callypso)

Exc. - Infinity Amoris BENZALINA (Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Izrafel Angel Amaya)

Exc. - KARMELA DONNA del Jardin de los Elfos (Versailles Marquise Brillant Balthasar - Hada-Aleuin del Jardin de los Elfos)

Exc. - MADMOISELLE LENNA Angel of Shaytan (Colt di Perlanera - Pride of Russia Chernika)

Exc. - Pride of Russia PUTORANA (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Pride of Russia Kalina)

Exc. - Santa Julf MANON (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Santa Julf Agata)

Exc. - SIA SOPHIE di Perlanera (Eutay del Nasi - Ana Juaquina di Perlanera)

Exc. - Tahi-Reme DEE-DEE (Tahi-Reme Jedi - Tahi-Reme Tuttiefruttie)

Exc. - UNIQUE del Nasi (Zac Ginga House - Tijara del Nasi)

Exc. - XANJA del Cesenate (Thor del Nasi - Pandora del Cesenate)

Exc. - Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)

Vg. - KRISTALL BLUE di Altobello (Ulisse del Tibur - Magdalena Nera di Altobello)

Vg. - PERRIE iz Korolestva d'Alba (Ulisse del Tibur - Sharon II iz Korolestva D'Alba)

absent - TAYRA del Nasi (Eutay del Nasi - Roxy del Nasi)

 

Open class (Thomas Becht):

Exc.1 - HEAVEN d'Islamorada (Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Agata Aloys d'Islamorada)

Exc.2 - Dobermundes KAMELIA KASSIS (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Dobermundes Nodame Cantabile)

Exc.3 - ISIDA del Tibur (Dante delle Qurce Nere - Uakita del Tibur)

Exc.4 - AMASSA BANDITA di Unisa (Mass Best of Sea - Unisa di Altobello)

Exc. - MAO MAO v. Jahrestal (Zac Ginga House - Cindy Crawford v. Jahrestal)

Exc. - SHE Giddy Blossom (Victor di Altobello - Fei Giddy Blossom)

Exc. - ARISTOKRATIA DARIA di Altobello (Oscar z Padoku - Magdalena Nera di Altobello)

Exc. - Casa di Fera HURREM (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Elegant Line Samba)

Exc. - CROWN PRINCESS del Mare Nero (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Fortuna del Mare Nero de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever ATHENA (Bentley z Padoku - Nyx di Altobello)

Exc. - FANNI de Alberei (Memmo Fiero del Fiorsilva - Thea della Fedelissimi)

Exc. - FOFINHA del Fiorsilva (Thor del Nasi - Havana dei Due Intenti)

Exc. - GERTRUDA iz Galakuna (Dura Lex Polonia Janus - Tanya iz Galakuna)

Exc. - JESSYPRINCESS v. Lehmannsfelsen (Asterix del Nasi - Dobergaarden Forever Penny Lou)

Exc. - KIMBERLY di Caresi Nice (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ephira di Caresi Nice)

Exc. - Knight of Night CHAYA NOVA (Valdo from Lipar Land - Vera Verona di Perlanera)

Exc. - Kriegerhif REGINA ROMA (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Kriegerhof Hiya Hebe)

Exc. - LAMIA ROBOSTUS Błękitny Kanion (Ebay del Tibur - Alexis Błękitny Kanion Robostus)

Exc. - LILLITHLADY v. Lehmannsfelsen (Jovanotti Unreachabless - Escada v. Lehmannsfelsen)

Exc. - Livonija Baronesa ENIGMA (Hazar di Altobello - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)

Exc. - MARILYN MONROE Jahrestal (Zac Ginga House - Cindy Crawford Jahrestal)

Exc. - PATRICIA de Grande Vinko (Filimamont Direct Hit - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - Pride of Russia CHERNIKA (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)

Exc. - QUEEN ZOE v. Schwarze Kraft (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Zoe Copper Ginga House)

Exc. - Santa Julf EDUARDA (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Santa Julf Judara)

Exc. - Sant Kreal BRIANNA (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Centara)

Exc. - Steel Dragon LEONES (Purgajs Porsche di Altobello - Steel Dragon Ruslana)

Exc. - TROPICANA di Perlanera (Paquito di Perlanera - Mona Lisa di Perlanera)

absent - ALIDA BLACK (Ulisse del Tibur - Dea di Villa Castelli)

absent - Pride of Russia ASTERONA (Sant Kreal Elixir - Pride of Russia Ishtar)

absent - PUMA der Spitze Stehend Stamm (Gemini Der Spitze Stehend Stamm - Fedora Der Spitze Stehend Stamm)

 

Working class (Norbert Daube):

Exc.1, IDC Winner 2019 - KALINA v.d. Bollenruthen (Thor del Nasi - Hannah v. Klingbach)

Exc.2 - KALINKA-MALINKA de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Exc.3 - Dobergaarden Forever EMIKO (Kronos's del Valle de las Aguila - Grusholms Nova)

Exc.4 - Livonija Baronesa DOROTHEA HEADY (Ethos Steinhage-Grad - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia)

Exc. - ALEXA del Nasi (Tahi-Reme Max - Juga del Nasi)

Exc. -AMELIE MON BABIE'S Robostus (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Famous Floris z Innej Bajki)

Exc. -Angel of Shaytan AURELIA (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Betty Boop od Telepa)

Exc. -AUREA ALERT Endless Loyality (Valdo from Lipar Land - Fight Farell Ginga House)

Exc. -CATALEYA COLOMBIANA del Fiorsilva (MC Madness Peak Performance - America del Fiorsilva)

Exc. -DREAM v. Freyer Tal (Aron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Brooke v. Freyer Tal)

Exc. -HABANERA'S SOUGH di Altobello (Da Vinci El Greco Nero - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Exc. -MILLA del Naissus (Lucino del Diamante Nero - Willa del Naissus)

Exc. -Smart Wood Hills KENYA (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Smart Wood Hills Okhra)

absent - Tahi-Reme TUTTIEFRUTTIE (Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)

 

Champion class (Norbert Daube):

Exc.1 - NIKITA del Nasi (Eutay del Nasi - Juga del Nasi)

Exc.2 - Tahi-Reme VIVIANA (Asterix del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)

Exc.3 - A'Donikons EKATERINA (Pride of Russia Felix - A'Donikons Novella)

Exc.4 - TAJRA TOSCANA Giddy Blossom (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

Exc. - AKIRA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)

Exc. - BEATRICE (Pride of Russia Urano - Ali Blue Aurora)

Exc. - Casa di Fera GALA (Valdo from Lipar Land - Elegant Line Samba)

Exc. - Casa di Fera GINA (Valdo from Lipar Land - Elegant Line Samba)

Exc. - DEADECORA v. Trokadero Vero (Bentley z Padoku - Rebella Ragazza v. Trokadero)

Exc. - Defender of Bulgaria DULCINEA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Tahi-Reme Tarabee)

Exc. - Diamante de Luperca BELLA (Asterix del Nasi - Santa Julf Russian Queen)

Exc. - Eria Pro HAPPINESS (Eria Pro Versailles - Eria Pro Arabika)

Exc. - Get To The Point LADETTE ROBOSTUS (Falco Faranzano de la Scytha - Get To The Point Dolce)

Exc. - KATNISS EVERDEEN de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - LADY-LAURA v. Anberi (Sant Kreal Ra - Ingrid Indira v. Anberi)

Exc. - NIKITA Best of Island (Asterix del Nasi - Brita Best of Island)

Exc. - OLIVIA Der Spitze Stehend Stamm (Gemini Der Spitze Stehend Stamm - Donatella Der Spitze Stehend Stamm)

Exc. - PIA RHIVA v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada dell Due Donne)

Exc. - Pride of Russia FEERIA (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Kedra)

Exc. - Ruholfia GAVRIELLA (Lucino del Diamante Nero - Ruholfia Bardot)

Exc. - Sant Kreal MAGENTA (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)

Exc. - Shor's Kingdom JESSE (Shor's Kingdom Bosch - Shor's Kingdom Angle)

disQ. - JANILA BLACK di Casa Fox (Elano Graf of Ja-Mes-Le'Mon - Xylia di Casa Fox)

absent - Fort Bellators IGRAINE-VALOUR (Thor del Nas - Valdora Valour de Grande Vinko)

absent - ZARELLA BELLA PANDUNA di Matario (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Una Donna Tschethay di Matario)

 

Veteran class (Tamas Dohoczki):

Exc.1, IDC Veteran Winner 2019 - ALASTRIONA de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

Exc.2 - J'ADORE GUCCI v. Nobel Line (Purgajs Porsche di Altobello - Beckers Mystique v. Nobel Line)

Exc.3 - Tahi-Reme ZORINA (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Tahi-Reme Ameeriah)

Exc.4 - AMIRA Dobgrace (Idane di Altobello - Rellaps Cinderella)

Exc. - Legrand Land FARRA FARAH (Hummer Hoch Legrant - Legrant Land Dakota Dorman)

Vg. - RUBY Best of Sea (Maxim di Altobello - Gaya Best of Sea)

absent - HARI-DEE-C'SENJA du Reflet des Songes (Under The Bridge del Monte Aspro - C'Senja-V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songe)

absent - SABBA of Blackmagic Land (Pharo of Blackmagic Land - Lara of Blackmagic Land)

 

Honour class (Tamas Dohoczki):

Exc.1 - YOKO MYTUNA di Matario (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Una Donna Tschethay di Matario)

Exc.2 - SALTIGA iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3 - ESTA v. Freyer Tal (Prince v. Nemesis - Alexa v. Freyer Tal)

absent - Tahi-Reme JAMEERAH (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Tahi-Reme Demi)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Baby class (Dr Attilio Polifrone):

Vp.1, IDC Baby Winner 2019 - VALERIY VANYA Jahrestal (Steven Spielberg Jahrestal - Cindy Crawford Jahrestal)

Vp.2 - SITA v. Royaert (Colt di Perlanera - Ona v. Royaert)

Vp.3 - Via Felicium LANVIN (Colt di Perlanera - Sant Kreal Treasure)

Vp.4 - VIOLA del Casa Giardino (Eutay del Nasi - Dolcenera del Casa Giardino)

Vp. - ALICE v. Stuttguardia (Santa Julf Gunther - Leica Capax Infinity)

Vp. - Dobechester GAIA (Vincent-Vogue v. Alpha Nordic - Way Out West Fantasia)

Vp. - FARAH Pride of Turkey (Pride of Russia Chingay - Nadia del Naissus)

Vp. - Vivat de Vinko FLEUR FORSYTE (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Holland Rose iz Zoosfery)

Vp. - Infiniti Amoris DONATELLA (Atlas Sologomez v. X-Ta-Sea - Katriona Kelsi Tejat Posterior)

Vp. - PYRRAH of Dark Ancestor (Ax Axis del Montaldo - Jean Dark Touch of Pink)

 

Puppy class (Tamas Dohoczki):

Vp.1, IDC Puppy Winner 2019 - ZOE del Cesenate (Sirius Dorian del Colle della Guardia - Defender of Bulgaria Dulcinea)

Vp.2 - Barymar AMALGAMA (Pride of Russia Chongar - Kalina v. Frankenburg)

Vp.3 - ALPHA v. Furst Leopold (Pride of Russia Taurus - Pride of Russia Feodora)

Vp.4 - AURORA Betelges (Sant Kreal Bellator - Panama Betelges)

Vp. - Barymar AROWANA (Pride of Russia Chongar - Kalina v. Frankenburg)

Vp. - Dobergaarden Forever NAOMI (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Dobergaarden Forever Xanthee)

Vp. - IVA di Diwinum (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Ema di Diwinum)

Vp. - Russkaja Mechta GRAFINYA GAYADERA (Filimamont Direct Hit - Russkaja mechta Surpriz Solntse)

Vp. - Smart Wood Hills LOVE STORY (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Smart Wood Hills Yumi)

P. - ANDROMEDA NERO di Angelo (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Kahlua de la Scytha)

P. - LAFREY from Land Moart (Colt di Perlanera - Leto v. Venzoland)

absent - Livonija Baronesa GRACE KELLY (Ghost Gamon v. Ashanti Legende - Livonija Baronesa Deia Fiori)

 

Youth class (Norbert Daube):

Exc.1, IDC Youth Winner 2019 - QUARA QUENDA di Prisconte (Eutay del Nasi - Penelope di Prisconte)

Exc.2 - PALMIRA di Perlanera (Colt di Perlanera - Ginara Gioia di Perlanera)

Exc.3 - Vivat de Vinko ZLATA PRIMA (Ettore del Tibur - Oda Mi Alma de Grande Vinko)

Exc.4 - Pride of Russia HELIODORA (Sant Kreal Elixir - Pride of Russia Navara)

Exc. - AH MATOVA Vero Valore (Destiny's Phoenix North King - Ti Amo Triniti v.d. Ost Comitatus)

Exc. - DALIA Grareva (Ebay del Tibur - Destiny's Phoenix Inayra Inana)

Exc. - DARIA v. X-Ta-Sea (Smart wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Arielsologomez v. X-Ta-Sea)

Exc. - DESTINY v. Schwarze Kraft (Zulu Warrior v. Schwarze Kraft - Aria for Schwarze Kraft Ginga House)

Exc. - LENKA di Altobello (Von William Wallace di Altobello - Honeymoon di Altobello)

Exc. - LIVING IN AMERICA del Fiorsilva (Ianez dei Due Intenti - America del Fiorsilva)

Exc. - Livonija Baronesa FORNARINA ORA (Colt di Perlanera - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)

Exc. - OVERDOSE des Yeux de la Revanche (Madmax of Devil Inside - Jahanara des Yeux de la Revanche)

Exc. - ride of Russia BARVIKHA (Pride of Russia Chongar - Pride of Russia Luna Nera)

Exc. - QUESHET Steinhage-Grad (Sigfrid - Teraline Panamera)

Exc. - Ruholfia JUNO (Sigfrid - Elide del Diamante Nero)

Exc. - Supeta's WHOLE LOTTA ROSIE WITH SHARHYSTE (Sant Kreal Focus - Supeta's Pocket Rocket)

Exc. - UMA di Casa Giardino (Oz di Casa Giardin - Crazy di Casa Giardino)

Vg. - DEMETRA Shor's Kingdom (Prestige Steinhage-Grad - Shor's Kingdom Jesse)

Vg. - UNA PALOMA BLANCA v. Nobel Line (Attilio Moreno del Canale di Pirro - One Love v. Nobel Line)

Vg. - QUIRINA dei Nobili Nati (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Free Style dei Nobili Nati)

Vg. - Rellaps QUEENIE (Colt di Perlanera - Sant Kreal Iskra)

 

Intermediate class (Dr Attilio Polifrone):

Exc.1 - TAMARA Angel of Shaytan (Colt di Perlanera - Angel of Shaytan Alina)

Exc.2 - BE READY v. Melbermann (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Andromeda of Castle Black)

Exc.3 - Infiniti Amoris CALINA (Ulisse del Tibur - Izrafel Ruby Rovena)

Exc.4 - Sant Kreal JEWEL (Teraline FLoydt - Sant Kreal Treasure)

Exc. - Get To The Point OPIUM ROBOSTUS (Ettore del Tibur - Get To The Point Dolce)

Vg. - BROWNIE of Kraft Hill (Ulisse del Tibur - Walia Buba of Kraft Hill)

G. - BARRACUDA v. Melbermann (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Andromeda of Castle Black)

absent - CORONA Grareva (Eutay del Nasi - Destiny's Phoenix Inayra Inana)

 

Open class (Thomas Becht):

Exc.1 - Santa Julf ZLATOSLAVA (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Santa Julf Helga)

Exc.2 - BARACUDA FOR SCHWARZE KRAFT Grareva (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Hugs&Kisses de Grande Vinko)

Exc.3 - KLARA v. Lehmannsfelsen (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Felicia v. Lehmannsfelsen)

Exc.4 - Dobergaarden Forever XINA (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

Exc. - DANNY Holle Braun (Ebay del Tibur - Aisha)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever GORGEOUS KEYLA (Dobergaarden Forever Louis - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills ODRI (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Smart Wood Hills Nice)

absent - ANASTASIA del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Sant Kreal Yulduze)

 

Working class (Norbert Daube):

Exc.1 - Livonija Baronesa DEA FIORI (Ethos Steinhage-Grad - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia)

Exc.2 - MAKSSIMA of Devil Inside (Pride of Russia Altay - Half Blood Princess of Devil Inside)

Exc.3 - Dell'Arco Azzurro ANITA (Eutay del Nasi - Dell'Arco Azzurro Sahmara)

Exc.4 - AVA AMELIE (Ulisse del Tibur - Blumoon di Casa Fox)

Exc. - CORA v. Traumfantasy (Gotti v. h. Wantij - Brandie By The Sea)

Exc. - Efkeria's JULIA ROBERTS (Filimamont Direct Hit - Efkeria's Ivana Trump)

Exc. - Izrafel ZARY ZARATHUSTA (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Izrafel Ruby Rovena)

Exc. - MAFIA v. Venzoland (Hazar di Altobello - Tahi-reme Unique)

Exc. - Pride of Russia ARIADNA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

absen - RED ROSE Jahrestal (Sant Kreal Idol - Cindy Crawford Jahrestal)

 

Champion class (Norbert Daube):

Exc.1, IDC Winner 2019 - BASHA Grareva (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - HUgs&Kisses de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - Livonija Baronesa CONSUELA SIEMPRE (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Pia Pandora)

Exc.3 - Alkahest KENZO (Grand Mollis PArker - Sant Kreal Irria)

Exc.4 - Imidz LADY GWENYVER GELLA (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Imidz Lady Emmanuelle)

Exc. - ABARA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)

Exc. - BROYER of Kraft Hill (Ulisse del Tibur - Walia Buba of Kraft Hill)

Exc. - GABRIELA v. Guten Haus (Can mayor v. Guten Haus - Dea v. Guten Haus)

Exc. - Jean Dark TOUCH OF PINK (Dark de la Valle de la Seine - Jean Dark Kia Ora)

Exc. - Russkaja Mechta SURPRIZ SOLNTSE (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera)

absent - Korifey TREASURE (Aritaur Philosophy - Amazon Russian Romance)

 

Veteran class (Tamas Dohoczki):

Exc.1, IDC Veteran Winner 2019 - ARSINOE de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

Exc.2 - UNISA di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello - Xantipa di Altobello)

Exc.3 - CARISMA v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.4 - REGATTA RE di Perlanera (Quickstep King of Darkness - Juanita di Perlanera)

Exc. - AISHE ALMAS de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

Exc. - Erdoberki RAMONA RASHI (Pride of Russia Amadey - Csinibaba Charlotte)

Exc. - GABY v. Nobel Line (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ansochristo's Caprice)

 

Honour class (Tamas Dohoczki):

absent - Pride of Russia ISCORCA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Orbita iz Zoosfery) 

 

BREEDING PAIR

1 - Libero DIamond Stamm - Amassa Bandita di Unisa

2 - Babie's Garden New Boss in Town - Amelie Mon Babie's Robostus

3 - Zaleys To Be Eagle Rare - Ava Amelie

 

BREEDING GROUP

1 - Urban Decay, Untold Story, Una Paloma Blanka, J'Adore Gucci v. Nobel Line

absent - Pride of Russia

 

PROGENY GROUP

1 - Thor del Nasi

2 - Amelie Mon Babie's Robostus

absent - Lucinio del Diamante Nero

Puppies