TDC

03.06.2018 - Dobermann Club SR Special Show - Osrblie - Slovakia

judge: Jaroslav MATYAS (SR)

 

BLACK MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, Minor Puppy SS Winner 2018 - HADES DE LUXE v. Freyer Tal (Bentley z Padoku - Bugatti v. Freyer Tal)

Vp.2 - BRETT Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Rena Regina Morgantina)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC,  SS Youth Winner 2018 - PLAYBOY z Tomky (Pride of Russia Altay - Neva z Tomky)

Exc.2 - VASCO NERO di Perlanera (Grafit di Perlanera - Ana Juaquina di Perlanera)

 

Intermediate class:

Vg.1 - MARIS del Nasi (Eutay del Nasi - Tijara del Nasi)

 

Open class:

Vg.1 - FALKO Daker (Kairos de Grande Vinko - Luna Daker)

Vg.2 - HERKULES Best Cerber (Harlequin Gumby - Genesis Best Cerber)

absent - CHALLENGER King of Romania (Zet iz Galakuna - Rellaps Highness)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, SS Winner 2018, BOB - GRAFIT di Perlanrea (Pride of Russia Taymir - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

Exc.2 - TOM TAILOR Morgantina (President King of Darkness - Ola Olivia Morgantina)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - ARCHIE Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Livonija Baron CAPITAL CASH (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Exc.3 - Sant Kreal SHELDON (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Avrora)

 

Honour class:

Exc.1 - LUCKY LUKE di Caresi Nice (Tahi-Reme Max - Ines di Perlanera)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Champion class:

Exc.1 - ARES Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, Minor Puppy SS Winner 2018 - SAMBA NERA di Perlanera (Eutay del Nasi - Ana Juaquina di Perlanera)

Vp.2 - BELLARIS Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Rena Regina Morgantina)

Vp.3 - UNIQUE del Nasi (Zac Ginga House - Tijara del Nasi)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Puppy SS Winner 2018 - INKA Velky Jarok (Pride of Russia Taras - Gretha Velky Jarok)

Vp.2 - IZZY Velky Jarok (Pride of Russia Taras - Gretha Velky Jarok)

Vp.3 - IRIS Velky Jarok (Pride of Russia Taras - Gretha Velky Jarok)

Vp.4 - IBIZA Velky Jarok (Pride of Russia Taras - Gretha Velky Jarok)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, Youth SS Winner 2018 - VICKY VICTORIA Morgantina (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Thelma Tea Morgantina)

Exc.2 - VERA VERENA Morgantina (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Thelma Tea Morgantina)

Exc.3 - CORETTA-COLINE of Kimberly-Pearl (Dado di Prisconte - Bree Beverly of Kimberly-Pearl)

Vg.4 - CARPATHIAN MAGIC de Grande Vinko (Dalgo di Perlanera - Galadriel Elven Queen de Grande Vinko)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - CHERRY Velky Jarok (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Gretha Velky Jarok)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - ESTRELLA di Perlanera (Paquito di Perlanera - Ana Juaquina di Perlanera)

Exc.2 - HELENA Best Cerber (Harlequin Gumby - Genesis Best Cerber)

Vg.3 - BECKY Dark Monarchy (Dark Diktator v. Ashanti - Quinia Quincey Morgantina)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, SS Winner 2018, BOS - CAPRICE di Perlanera (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Trunka Lunka di Perlanera)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia HARTIA (Pride of Russia Konan - Sant Kreal Zimnyaya Skazka)

Exc.2, res.CAC - AKIRA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)

 

Honour class:

Exc.1 - GRETHA Velky Jarok (Oli del Nasi - Esther Velky Jarok)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, Youth SS Winner 2018 - VIOLA VIOLETA Morgantina (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Thelma Tea Morgantina)

 

Open class:

Vg.1 - NUNA Bohemia Gotika (Thor del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, SS Winner 2018 - ABARA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)

 

 

The Best Group:

1st place - REVADOG