TDC

13.05.2018 - V Trofeo Trinacria - Italy

judge: Florindo Coppo (I)

 

BLACK MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1 - Dell'Arco Azzurro BRYAN DE PALMA (Sigfrid - Dell'Arco Azzuro Sahmara)

Vp.2 - Dell'Arco Azzuro BLACK MAMBA (Sigfrid - Dell'Arco Azzuro Sahmara)

absent - LENDA MOURA del Marcos (Eutay del Nasi - Pride of Russia Svodoba)

absent - KEN del Monte Aspro (Sigfrid - Gidele del Monte Aspro)

absent - KANDAL del Monte Aspro (Sigfrid - Gidele del Monte Aspro)

absent - KANE del Monte Aspro (Sigfrid - Gidele del Monte Aspro)

 

Intermediate class:

Vg.1 - ARAMIS (Omar Pasha di Altobello - Dara di Altobello)

Vg.2 - ARTHOS (Omar Pasha di Altobello - Dara di Altobello)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - CARNERA PRIMO dell'Antiqua Hirpinia (Ulisse del Tibur - Luna Nera di Baia Nera)

Exc.2, res.CAC - NILO DI HORUS Made in Sicily (Dante delle Querce Nere - Dea Nera Made in Sicily)

Exc.3 - BLAID (Bad Boy - Lisa)

Exc.4 - GOLDEN DRAGON Angel&Demon (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Korry Korrado Manuela Martini)

absent - VARENNE di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Dominique di Casa Margot)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - BORN TO HE KINGH THOR dell'Antiqua Hirpinia (Basco - Aetha)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, Best Black Male - NICHEL DEL NAJO Made in Sicily (Dante delle Querce Nere - Dea Nera Made in Sicily)

Exc.2 - Dell'Arco Azzurro STEVE (Jork del Nasi - Dell'Arco Azzurro Nante)

E'xc.3 - OMAR PASHA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Velika Vojvotkinja de Gagnant)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1 - Dell'Arco Azzurro BJORN BORG (Sigfrid - Dell'Arco Azzurro Nante)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy - IVAN di Prisconte (Fantom by the Sea - Xena di Prisconte)

absent - ALDOGINO (Fantom by the Sea - Zewa del Nasi)

 

Intermediate class:

absent - Infiniti Amoris AARON (Izrafel Quantum Payche - Katriona Kelsi Tejat Posterior)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - COPERNICO THE KINGH dell'Antiqua Hirpinia (Ulisse del Tibur - Luna Nera di Baia Nera)

Exc.2 - MARCELLO Made in Sicily (Claithon di Casa Margot - Dell'Arco Azzurro Spata)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, Best Brown Male - ALCAPONE Selviata (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Casa di Fera Brigitte)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, Best Baby - LYLIANE del Monte Aspro (Sigfrid - Ellie del Monte Aspro)

Vp.2 - Infinity Amoris BRONTE (Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Izrafel Angel Amaya)

asbent - Infinity Amoris BENZALINA (Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Izrafel Angel Amaya)

 

Youth class:

Vg.1 - HELEN d'Islamorada (Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Agata Aloys d'Islamorada)

absent - HERMANA d'Islamorada (Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Agata Aloys d'Islamorada)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - SPECIAL BRAND ETNA Made in Sicily (Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Del'Arco Azzurro Omega)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - TERESA di Prisconte (Pride of russia Sidor - Ursula di Prisconte)

Exc.2 - DEMONS QUEEN RENESMEE dell'Antiqua Hirpinia (Basco - Aetha)

Exc.3 - IRINA dell Rocca Normanna (Tahi-Reme Max - Gina)

Exc.4 - IMANY del Monte Aspro (Xavi del Monte Aspro - Fenenefay del Monte Aspro)

Exc. - RADA dei Due Intenti (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Hannah)

absent - IRIS Made in Sicily (Seymour del Monte Aspro - Hermana Maria d'Islamorada)

absent - VALERY d'Islamorada (Hero di Casa Fox - Rene Royal d'Islamorada)

absent - Sant Kreal JASMINE (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Citadel)

absent - NERA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Luna di Altobello)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, Best Black Female - EVITA FOR MADE IN SICILY d'Islamorada (Xavi del Monte Aspro - Valery d'Islamorada)

Exc.2, res.CAC - VITA di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Dominique di Casa Margot)

absent - Dell'Arco Azzurro OMEGA (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Dell'Arco Azzurro Isabell)

absent - ZEWA del Nasi (Veyron del Monte Aspro - Zorica del Nasi)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1 - Dell'Arco Azzuro SAHMARA (Jork del Nasi - Dell'Arco Azzuro Nante)

Exc.2 - BRIGITTE BARDOT d'Islamorada (Veyron del Monte Aspro - Schilla d'Islamorada)

Exc.3 - ELLIE del Monte Aspro (Xavi del Monte Aspro - Vanilla del Monte Aspro)

 

Veteran class:

absent - Dell'Arco Azzurro SPARTA (Zenit Zor del Citone - Dell'Arco Azzurro Isabell)

absent - SOFIA d'Islamorada (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Oklaoma d'Islamorada)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - Dell'Arco Azzurro ANITA (Eutay del Nasi - Dell'Arco Azzurro Sahmara)

 

Open class:

absent - Izrafel ZARY ZARATHUSTA (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Izrafel Ruby Rovena)

 

Working class:

Vg.1 - MAISE MABEL di Tamalu (Dalmar di Arsomar - Clou di Tamalu)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1, Best Brown Female - GINA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ariel Brown dell Aquile di Eloro)

 

Best Pair: Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Special Brand Etna Made in Sicily