TDC

28.04.2018 - IX Balkan Sieger Show - Serbia

judge: Demetris Cristodoulou (CY)

Facebook gallery by Dobermann Fan Club

 

BLACK MALES

Baby class 3-6 months

  1. Vp , Best baby  Angel of Shaytan Milano (Colt di Perlanera – Pride of Russia Chernika)
  2. Vp - Terzo von Zhaveli (Hazar di Altobello – Decima von Zhaveli )
  3. Vp - Agor Best of Serafimi (Cesar Cros von Ashanti – Roma Casa di Zorzzi)
  4. Vp - Magnum del Naissus ( Lucinio del Diamante Nero – Willa del Naissus)

Junior class 9-13 months

  1. Exc - Arhangel von Schwarze Kraft (Hazar di Altobello – ZZ von Schwarze Kraft)
  2. Exc - Iz Valkirii Nestor (Ebay del Tibur – Sant Kreal Maxima)
  3. Exc - Golden Gladiator von Zhaveli (Zac Ginga House – Red Reina von Schwarze Kraft)
  4. Exc - Quai Alba Avis (Valdo from Lipar Land – Norma Alba Avis)
  • Exc - The B52’s Thor (Eagle Spirit from Lipar Land – B52’s Vikitza)
  • Exc - Moskri Loco von Scarva’s Strand (Quiz von Schwarze Kraft –Holly von Scarva’s Strand)
  • Exc - Zeppelin Ginga House (Asterix del Nasi – Opal Oksa Ginga House)
  • Exc - Frenky di Diwinum (Blackjack Bluffer Jahrestal – Atina di Diwinum)

Youth class 13-18 months

  1. Exc , Junior Balkan Sieger - Zu Giddy Blossom (Quiz von Schwarze Kraft – Theodora Titta di Altobello)
  2. Exc - Vajron di Orao (Tahi Reme Max – Monti di Orao)
  3. Exc - Hzst from Lipar Land (Valdo from Lipar Land – Quick Lola from Lipar Land)
  • absent - Rellaps Harry Potter (Thor del Nasi – Rellaps Whatsapp)
  • absent - Aoki Grareva (Zac Ginga House – Destiny’s Phoenix Inayra Inana)
  • absent - Rio vom Haus Liopiris (Hazar di Altobello – Utopia vom Haus Liopiris)

Open class

  1. Exc , CAC - Teodor Giddy Blossom ( Dura Lux Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala – Theodora Titta di Altobello)
  2. Exc , R.CAC- Larson Diamond Stamm (Tahi Rmem Max – Samba Sawages)
  3. Exc- Eagle Spirit from Lipar Land (Valdo from Lipar Land – Quick Lola from Lipar Land)
  4. Exc - Bel Nome Balsha (Thor del Nasi – Tahi reme Iita)
  • Exc - Excalibur Ettore Cleas Canis (Efes Eto Ginga House – Crizia Clara Cleas Canis)
  • Exc - Tahi Reme Pacino (Oksamit Grande Vinko – Tahi Reme Ameeriah)
  • Exc - Tyron Giddy Blossom ( Dura Lux Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala – Theodora Titta di Altobello)
  • Exc - Excalibur Zeus from Lipar Land (Valdo from Lipar Land – Quick Lola from Lipar Land)

Working class

  1. Exc , CAC - Festus Giddy blossom (Tahi Reme Dali – Theodora Titta di Altobello)
  2. Exc ,R.CAC- Fort Bellators El’Guard (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko-Savana Betelges)

Champion class

  1. Exc , CAC- Balkan Sieger - Cowboy Lucky Luck di Altobello (Beowulf – Freya Flemming di Altobello)
  2. Exc , R.CAC- Domenic Adolf von Zhaveli (Quiz von Schwarze Kraft – Red Reina von Schwarze Kraft)

 

 

BROWN MALES

Puppy class 6-9 months

  1. Vp - Cesar di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello – Rihanna Nera di Altobello)

Junior class 9-13 months

  1. Exc - Harry Royal Forest Rogot (Efes Eto Ginga House – Beauty Best of Berlin)

Youth class 13-18 months

  1. Exc , Junior Balkan Sieger - Zews Unreachables (Efes Eto Ginga House – Jamaha Unreachables)
  • absent - Spartacus Cobra (Festus Giddy Blossom – Angela Cobra)

Open class

  • Exc , CAC- Ugor von Frankenburg (Konan von Frankenburg – Avra)
  1. Exc , R.CAC- Dubai Dali Betelges (Eutay del Nasi – Kalina Betelges)

absent – Quint di Caresi ( Oscar z Padoku – Folly Polly di Caresi)

Working class

  1. Exc , CAC , Balkan Sieger , BOB - Fort Bellators Ivanquisher(Thor del Nasi – Valdora Valour de Grande Vinko)
  • absent - Dobergarden Forever Orlando (Salubi Della Ninfa Nobel – Malena di Altobello)

Champion class

  1. Exc , CAC - Baron Boom di Baduli (Oscar z Padoku – Atina Ginga House)
  2. Exc , R.CAC - Victor di Altobello (Quiz von Schwarze Kraft – Tijana Daria di Altobello)

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Baby class 3-6 months

  1. Vp - Milla del Naissus (Lucinio del Diamante Nero – Willa del Naissus)
  2. Vp - Serena del Nasi (Asterix del Nasi – Fila del Nasi)
  3. Vp - Angel of Shaytan Mis Masha (Colt di Perlanera – Pride of Russia Chernika)
  • absent - She Giddy Blossom (Victor di Altobello – Fei Giddy Blossom)

Puppy class 6-9 months

  1. Vp , Best puppy - Demetra di Orao (Purgay Porshe di Altobello – Blondi di Orao)
  2. Vp - Drama di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello – Casablanca di Altobello)
  3. Vp - Nyx del Naissus (Tahi Reme Max – Serrena del Naissus)
  4. Vp - Laurus Alias di Villa Amulett (Gangster Dandias de la Villa Vailano – Csini Baba Diva)
  • Vp -Tosca del Sandis Grande (Eutay del Nasi – Harismatic Hawa Teyat Posterior)
  • Vp - Babushka Baba Ginga House (Valdo from Lipar Land – Rocco Ginga House)
  • Vp - Cleopatra Nera di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello – Rihanna Nera di Altobello)

 

 

Junior class 9-13 months

  1. Exc - Whisper di Altobello (Blackkano de Gagnat – Gorda di Altobello)
  2. Exc - Karera of Look at me Baby (Asterix del Nasi – Barbara Beauty di Baduli)
  3. Exc - Ninell Nero Kukla (Filimamont Direct Hit – Eksakalibur Neomi for Ninell Nero)
  4. Exc - Amarilis BanakLine (Zac Ginga House – Bellissima Nera BanakLine)
  • Exc - Shadow Di Casa Montenegro (Cowboy Lucky Luck di Altobello – Odesa Di Casa Montenegro)
  • Exc - Quba Alba Avis (Valdo from Lipar Land – Norma Alba Avis)
  • Exc - Aurora BlankLine (Zac Ginga House - Bellissima Nera BanakLine)
  • Exc - Quincy Alba Avis (Valdo from Lipar Land – Norma Alba Avis)
  • Exc - Iwona Iwa Ginga House (Asterix del Nasi – Queen for Ginga House von Schwarze Kraft)

Youth class 13-18 months

  1. Exc , Junior Balkan Siegerin - Fort Bellators Magie Noir (Livonija Amber Amulet – Savana Betelges)
  2. Exc - Givenchy von Hunnonterra (Eutay del Nasi – Pensacola von Hunnonterra)
  3. Exc - Zorica Unreachables ( Efes Eto Ginga House – Jamaha Unreachables)
  4. Exc - Destiny’s Phoenix Noir Desir (Ebay del Tibur - Destiny’s Phoenix Jojoba)

Open class

  1. Exc , CAC - Farah Fortuna di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello – Rihanna di Altobello)
  2. Exc , R.CAC - Olivia Mia V NollyZor (Eutay del Nasi – Harmony Haidy Ginga House)
  3. Exc - Roma Sawages (Bayron di Esposito – Zinaida Sawages)
  4. Exc - Fort Bellators Igraine Valour (Thor del Nasi – Valdora Valour de Grande Vinko)
  • Exc - Elen Fly Ginga House (Pride of Russia Taymir – Rubin Ginga House)
  • Exc - Ordinary Dream V NollyZor (Eutay del Nasi – Harmony Haidy Ginga House)
  • Exc - Xsara Unreachables (Tahi Reme Pacino – Jamaha Unreachables)
  • Exc - Bel Nome Bistra Bliss (Thor del Nasi – Tahi Reme Iita)
  • Exc - Caprice di Altobello (Tahi Reme Max – Dreamgirl di Altobello)
  • Exc - Tayra Toscana Giddy Blossom (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquile Ala – Theodora Titta di Altobello)
  • Exc - Anabell Tea Royal Foerst Rogot (Tahi Reme Max – Beauty Best of Berlin)
  • Exc - Jaydra Alias di Villa Amulet (Pride of Russia Shaytan – Astrid di Villa Amulet)
  • Exc - Incredible Zoe di Altobello (Da Vinci El Greco Nero – Graffin Effi di Altobello)
  • absent - Polly Alba Avis (Zac Ginga House – Nana Alba Avis)
  • absent - Assy (Y’Cezar di Altobello – Berta)

Working class

  1. Exc , CAC - Tihuana Giddy Blossom ( Dura Lux Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala – Theodora Titta di Altobello)
  • absent - Orabela Di Caresi (Toscano del Diamante Nero – Ephira Di Caresi)

Champion class

  1. Exc , CAC , Balkan Siegerin  - Magdalena Nera di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello – Tijana Daria di Altobello)
  2. Exc , R.CAC - Pride of Russia Chernika (Pride of Russia Altay – Pride of Russia Shelma)
  3. Exc - Fei Giddy Blossom (Tahi Reme Dali – Theodora Titta di Altobello)
  4. Exc - Parta Alba Avis (Zac Ginga House – Nana Alb a Avis)

Veteran class

  • absent - Fanta Unreachables (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Paloma del Nasi)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

Baby class 3-6 months

  1. Vp - Nelly Betelges (Pride of Russia Taymir – Xenia for Betelges del Nasi)
  2. Vp - Koka Kola di Orao (Sant Kral Tyrant – Esmir di Orao)

Junior class 9-13 months

  1. Exc - Unika Dora di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello – Katarina di Altobello)
  2. Exc - Cristal Black Cartel (Efes Eto Ginga House – Daira Crni Bombarder)
  3. Exc – Fiona di Diwinium ( Blackjack Bluffer Jahrestal – Atina di Diwinium)

 

Youth class 13-18 months

  1. Exc , Junior Balkan Siegerin - Baracuada for Schwarze Kraft Grareva (Quiz von Schwarze Kraft – Hugs Kisses de Grande Vinko)

Open class

  1. Exc , CAC , Balkan Siegerin - Tatyana Anya Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku – Carmen Cara Ginga House)
  2. Exc , R.CAC - Bonni Brown di Baduli (Oscar z Padoku – Atina Ginga House)
  3. Exc - Ester Emy Royal Forest Rogot (Efes Eto Ginga House – Anabell Tea Royal Forest Rogot)

Working class

  1. Exc , CAC - Orca Alba Avis (Efes Eto Ginga House – Jastin Alba Avis)

Champion class

  1. Exc , CAC – Panama Betelges (Pride of Russia Taymir – Harmonie Betelges)

 

Breeding coples :

      1.Place : Libero Diamond Stamm – Roma Sawages

 

Courage test :

Black males :

  1. Place : Fort Bellators El’Guard
  2. Place : Eagle Spirit from Lipar Land

Black females :

  1. Place  : Delta del Naissus

Brown females :

  1. Place : Orca Alba Avis