judge: Andrzej Kazimierski (PL)
MALES
CACIB - ASTON Baltic Residence, res.CACIB - KAIROS de Grande Vinko
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Dobergaarden Forever XYLON (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Winner - Dobergaarden Forever ULISSE DUCATI (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)
absent - BERINGOFF v. Haus Zaria (Zet iz Galakuna - Amore de Cezaria)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BOS - ASTON Baltic Residence (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Paradiz Ronado Sarina)
Open class:
Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - KAIROS de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2 - ARATA Gokudo (Maximo Miratio - Wirginia Miratio)
Exc.3 - Dobergaarden Forever LORD MAXIMO (Maxim di Altobello - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)
Working class:
Exc.1, CWC - Dobergaarden Forever LOUIS (Maxim di Altobello - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha))
Champion class:
Exc.1, CWC - ARES Todo En Uno (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Koko Gabi Vigo)
FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Puppy - Dobergaarden Forever XINA (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)
Vp.2 - Dobergaarden Forever WU SHU (Pride of Russia Altay - Dobergaarden Forever Incredible Hope)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior - Dobergaarden Forever UNA (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)
Exc.2 - ATHENA Baltic Residence (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Paradiz Ronado Sarina)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CWC - Tira Vento WHISKY (Oscar z Padoku - Tira Vento Finlandia)
Open class:
Exc.1, CWC - Tira Vento ALABAMA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Tira Vento Becherovka)
Exc.2 - Dobergaarden Forever RAINBOW KENZI (Pride of Russia Saphron - Dobergaarden Forever Caya Carisma)
Exc.3 - ASAMI Gokudo (Maximo Miratio - Wirginia Miratio)
Exc.4 - AMANDA Todo En Uno (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Koko Gabi Vigo)
absent - ABIGELLE Laguna Vita (Santa Julf Russian Boy - Mirelle Miratio)
Working class:
Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BOB - Dobergaarden Forever QUICHA (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Grusholm Nova)
Exc.2 - PRIMA DONNA Miratio (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Selema Miratio)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - Tira Vento TRINITY (Oscar z Padoku - Nabesna Nitra SavSan)