Judges:
Guenther Ehrenreich (Austria) - males
Juan Naveda Carrera (Spain) - females
Photogallery on Facebook by Dominika Hucał - part 1
Photogallery on Facebook by Dominika Hucał - part 2
Photogallery on Facebook by Martyna Górkiewicz - obedience & defense
BLACK MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, BEST PUPPY, BIS PUPPY - Livonija Baron VINCENT VEGA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Livonija Baronesa Lucretia Lourdes)
Vp.2 - ARES Todo En Uno (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Koko Gabi Vigo)
Vp.3 - A BAD LOT Bobius Team (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Lena Bez Precendesu)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER - VAARLAM iz Zoosfery (Dante delle Querce Nere - Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2 - BARBADOS v. Westwall (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)
Exc.3 - Smart Wood Hills AIVENGO (Pride of Russia Ferro х Smart Wood Hills Hitana)
Exc.4 - Dura Lex Polonia IVO (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Dura Lex Polonia Copola)
Exc. - DIAGHILEV iz Zoosfery (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)
absent - TROY del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CWC - Dura Lex Polonia HUSSARO AQUILAE ALA (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Imax z Padoku)
Exc.2 - Legrant Land FAUST FORBES (Hummer Hoch Legrants - Legrant Land Dakota Dorman)
Open class:
Exc.1, CWC - Pride of Russia ANGEL (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Cassandra)
Exc.2 - SZAGAL z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Fabiola z Padoku)
Working class:
Exc.1, CWC - Livonija Baron PITER PEN (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Livonija Baronesa Kaelyn Kell)
Exc.2 - ROYAL REZON vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani - Petra Perla vis Absoluta)
Exc.3 - ARMANI de Terra Mirabili (Fedor del Nasi - Karmen Majstersztyk)
Exc.4 - Teraline FLOYDT (Ethos Steinhage Grad - Teraline Montera)
Exc. - MAXIMO Miratio (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Dea Darielle Miratio)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CWC, BEST BLACK DOG, BEST ADULT DOG, BOS - Pride of Russia HERMES (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Hexa)
Exc.2 - SANTIAGO iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Tais Affinskaya iz Zoosfery)
Exc.3 - Dura Lex Polonia GAUDI (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Imax z Padoku)
absent - ATILLA Bene Meritus (Oscar z Padoku - Klodia Bene Meritus)
absent - KANYE Elite House (Dante delle Querce Nere - Arizona Elite House)
BROWN MALES
Intermediate class:
absent - Sangre Caliente NICOLAS DEL TORO (Oscar z Padoku - OLIVIA iz Doma Domeni)
Open class:
Exc.1, CWC - KAISER POWERFUL Dangerous Beauty (Aqvilon Dorian Den Dias - Astarta Arwen Dageroud Beauty)
Exc.2 - DAEMON v.d. Leibgarde (Bosz v. Burghof - Zarina v.d. Böllenruthen)
Working class:
Exc.1, CWC - KRASNY DRAKON Dar Felven (Stay in Style Axiro - Zolotaya Nika Dar Felven)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CWC, BEST BROWN MALE - STINGER v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam - Zolotaya Dinastya Margaret)
Exc.2 - Pride of Russia TARAS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)
BLACK FEMALES
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1, BEST MINIOR PUPPY, BIS MINIOR PUPPY - NELLY FURTADO Elite House (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Indhira Elite House)
Vp.2 - OGNESLAVA Dar Felven (Krasny Drakon Dar Felven - Ximena-Xiomara de Grande Vinko)
Vp.3 - Kim Zonnenberg J`ARE ANGELINA (Pride of Russia Hermes - Kim Zonnenberg Zharkaya Tirmnaya Elf)
Vp.4 - Pride of Russia ARISTOKRATIA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Livonija Baronesa VANESSA VENUS (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Livonija Baronesa Lucretia Lourdes)
Vp.2 - Tahi-Reme KAYLIE (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)
P.3 - AMANDA Todo En Uno (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Koko Gabi Vigo)
absent - DEMETER Bene Meritus (Kankan Tikrai Nauja - Teba Bene Meritus)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER, BEST JUNIOR, BIS JUNIOR - Pride of Russia RUSLANA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolche Vita)
Exc.2 - Pride of Russia RUBACUORI (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolche Vita)
Exc.3 - ELEKTRA ELSI Błękitny Kanion (Napoleon-Nils z Diabeli - Evita Evra z Innej Bajki)
Exc.4 - Fedorhorst DAGMAR (Pride of Russia Angel - Vlasta Yungrid)
Vg. - AL-PARI z Negraland (Royal-Rezon vis Absoluta - Amira Abla Błękitny Kanion)
Vg. - Tahi-Reme JET (Gangster Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Tahi-Reme Demi)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CWC - Dura Lex Polonia HANNAH (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Imax z Padoku)
Exc.2 - Anlit Rilayns SHARMAN SHERRY (Pride of Russia Angel - Anlit Rilayns Ornel)
Vg.3 - EMMA Desmodus Poland (Armani de Terra Mirabili - Amber Coco Chanel Desmodus Poland)
Vg.4 - VOLTA z Nory Susła (Napoleon-Nils z Diabeli - Pirania z Nory Susła)
Open class:
Exc.1, CWC - CHIO CHIO SAN iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Shambhala iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2 - Legrant Land FARRA FARAH (Hummer Hoch Legrants - Legrant Land Dakota Dorman)
Exc.3 - CASIOPEA Desmodus Poland (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Envira Punta Perła Brzeszcz)
Vg.4 - WIRGINIA Miratio (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Hannia Happy Miratio)
Working class:
Exc.1, CWC, BEST WORKING - Livonija Baronesa PRIMA PATRICIA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Livonija Baronesa Lucretia Lourdes)
Exc.2 - DIANA PRINCESS WARRIOR de Grande Vinko (Pride Of Russia Sidor - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CWC, BEST BLACK FEMALE - SEVILIA iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Tais Afinskaja iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2 - Pride of Russia HAKUNA MATATA (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Hexa)
Exc.3 - UNA DONNA TSCHETHAY di Matario (Graf Tschet of Mon-Ja-mes - Hayama Bajoko di Matario)
Exc.4 - KOKO Gabi Vigo (Ciro Cherub Gabi Vigo - Mocca Gabi Vigo)
absent - Casa di Fera ASTERIA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)
absent - Grand Mollis CAMPARI (Efendy iz Zoosfery - Sant Kreal Bellissima)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, BEST VETERAN - KARMEN Majstersztyk (Gem'Givveeon Hurricane - Esmir de Salvo Windsor)
BROWN FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - GRETA de Terra Mirabili (Santa Julf Russian Boy - Cassidy de Terra Mirabili)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER - NIRVANA Dar Felven (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Lagarta de Grande Vinko)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CWC - DAKOTA Alamaro (Ali Amaro de Terra Mirabili - Raya z Padoku)
Open class:
Exc.1, CWC - Nevskiy Tserber ADEL ADAMANTA (Stay in Style Jaguar - Nevskiy Tserber Uma Turman)
Working class:
Exc.1, CWC - BEATRIX Il Conte del Forte (Armani de Terra Mirabili - Karmen Majstersztyk)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CWC, BEST ADULT BITCH, BOB, BIS, BEST MOVEMENT, BEST HEAD - Grand Mollis INNOVA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Koroleva Margo)
Exc.2 - KALIPSO QUEEN for Zoosfera (Dobergaarden Forever Athos & Vivien iz Zoosfery)
Exc.3 - Pride of Russia KALINA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)
Best Brace - Royal Rezon vis Absoluta - Al-Pari z Negraland
Best Breeders Group - Livonija