judge: Armin Hoppe (D)
entries: 46
results by: Dobermann-Verein e.V.
BLACK MALES
Youth class:
Vg.1, Bundesjugendsieger - GANDOR v. Residenzschloss (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Thiatacara v. Residenzschloss)
Vg.2 - GULLIVER v.d. Böllenruthen (Hilo v. Nemesis - Cabana v.d. Böllenruthen)
Vg.3 - AMAROK v. Allegro (Pako Daker - Fiona Fiora)
Vg.4 - GUNTER v. Dockerman (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Dush Squash v. Dockermann)
Vg. - EVGRAF iz Gavaona (Lord Maximus iz Gavaona - Nibiru iz Gavaona)
Vg. - GROVER v. Residenzschloss (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Thiatacara v. Residenzschloss)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - MAILOW v. d. Tafelrunde (Ramonburg's Enzo - Escada v. Larimar)
Open class:
Exc.1, res.CAC, res.CACIB - WUCHTER v. Weser Ems (Ustinov v. Residenzschloss - Smart Wood Hills Jasmin)
Exc.2 - CUMA v. Kunstadt (Hilo v. Nemesis - Anjuli v. Kunstadt)
Exc.3 - AMOR v.d. Dobiaue (Hilo v. Nemesis - Avrora Arriva Aldman)
Vg.4 - EYK v.d. Justinenburg (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Akima v.d. Justinenburg)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BUNDESSIEGER - AKANDOR v. Schloss Tenneberg (Ramonburg's Chinji - Rina v. Residenzschloss)
absent - CAMELOT v. Burgenland (Fiasko v. Löwen Dom - Abiona v. Burgenland)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - ORSON v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi - Helena v. Nemesis)
BROWN MALES
Youth class:
Vg.1, Bundesjugendsieger - CALLISTO v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Armani v. Hohenzollern)
Vg.2 - CARUSO v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Armani v. Hohenzollern)
Vg.3 - OZ di Casa Giardino (Varenne di Casa Giardino - Blacktessa di Casa Giardino)
Open class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - CRASSUS aus dem Hause Davidsen (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Casa di Oro Michel)
Exc.2 - BALTHASARZERZOG v. Württemberg (Hilo v. Nemesis - Senta v.d. Ritterburg)
Exc.3 - Dobergaarden Forever BOY (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Fortuna di Altobello)
absent - BARON v. Hermanns Hanten (Ernst v.d. Burgstätte - Hera v.d. Zonser Heide)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - ASGARD v. Fenris (Hilo v. Nemesis - Jacira v. Nemesis)
BLACK FEMALES
Youth class:
Vg.1, Bundesjugendsiegerin - OLGA di Casa Giardino (Varenne di Casa Giardino - Blacktessa di Casa Giardino)
Vg.2 - ALLEGRA v. Allegro (Pako Daker - Fiona Fiora)
Vg.3 - KELIS Elite House (Dante delle Querce Nere - Arizona Elite House)
Vg.4 - VIVA VICTORIA iz Gavaona (Lord Maximus iz Gavaona - Grafinja Dream iz Gavaona)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - ANCKSUNAMUN v. Ambassador (Fedor del Nasi - Zemic's Arwen)
Exc.2 - BANJA v. Nibelungenring (Hilo v. Nemesis - Inouk v.d. Rheinaue)
Exc.3 - ALFAADELE v. Portinari (Kontessina Keks - Baronessebeatrice v.d. Rotbuche)
absent - URSAUNIVERSA v. Trokadero (Fedor del Nasi - Nuna v. Trokadero)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BUNDESSIEGERIN, BOB - KYRANA v. Bavaria (Hilo v. Nemesis - Jamaica v. Nemesis)
Exc.2, res.CAC - OPHELIA v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi - Helena v. Nemesis)
Exc.3 - Dobermundes CARISMA IZ NUMBER ONE (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Bentli iz Doma Domeni)
Vg.4 - CIOLACINTA v. Residenzschloss (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Paloma v. Residenzschloss)
Working class:
Exc.1 - DEA del Nasi (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Dasha)
Exc.2 - FIONA v. Burgenland (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Amalia v. Burgenland)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
Vg.1, Bundesjugendsiegerin, Best Junior - CHANEL v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Armani v. Hohenzollern)
Vg.2 - CULESS v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Armani v. Hohenzollern)
Vg.3 - QUEEN v.d. Rheinaue (Pride of Russia Odin - Fenja v.d. Rheinaue)
absent - Semper Fidelis JE'TAIME (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Semper Fidelis Cherie)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - AESPERANZA v. Krukenberg (Yankee v. Klingbach - Dinicotiara del Conte Drago)
Open class:
Exc.1 - PASSOA v. d. Rheinaue (Iron v. Klingbach - Ilex v.d. Rheinaue)
absent - JAMAHA Elite House (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Arizona Elite House)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - ODAMAE v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi - Helena v. Nemesis)
Exc.2 - Jean Dark KISS AND TELL (Jean Dark Yang - Smart Wood Hills Loreal)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - Jean Dark I LOVE YOU (Jean Dark Guess - Jean Dark Attitude)