judge: Jeff Luscott (GB)
entries: 28
results by: Dr Kocs Mihaly
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - Pride of Russia HERMES (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Hexa)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER, BEST JUNIOR - Remijaguare ERAGON (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Remijaguare Alida Joline)
Exc.2 - GASPARD PLAYBOY of Devil Inside (Destiny's Phoenix's Highway toHell - Dolce of Devil Inside)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Metaxa RON (Titus Tarantula v. Jahrestal - Metaxa Evina)
absent - Stay in Style JACKPOT (Fedor del Nasi - Irria del Mediano)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - ADLER ARNIE v. Jahrestal (Mitto del Nasi - Tigris Lewan v. Jahrestal)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - PURGAJ'S PORSCHE di Altobello (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Wild Cherry di Altobello)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - Yacheero's PANDO PANDERO (Yacheero's Dero Descaro - Odette Hanired del Rio Bianco)
BROWN MALES
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Sant Kreal GELIOS (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Yuvelira)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - FIRE FOX Extra Elite (Ascomanni's Gitano - Bess Extra Moravak)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG II - Rellaps FORREST (Ron del Fiorsilva - Focus Once Upon a Time)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - EL CID Extra Elite (Bojan v. Havelland - Electra Extra Moravak)
BLACK FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER - Tahi-Reme TYRA (Hero di Casa Fox - Tahi-Reme Ameeriah)
Exc.2 - CLARA CETKIN v. Jahrestal (Mitto del Nasi - Tigris Lewan v. Jahrestal)
Exc.3 - HERA Lazodobi (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Chikita Lazodobi)
Vg.4 - CRAZY COBRA v. Jahrestal (Mitto del Nasi - Tigris Lewan v. Jahrestal)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Sant Kreal JAANTJE (Teraline Midgard - Sant Kreal Galaxy)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Napalm Dob VARVARA for NINNEL NERO (Carlos Gerts di Prisconte - Modus Ost Mado)
Exc.3 - FAIRYTAL Lazodobi (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Gina Esporai)
Exc.4 - FEYA Lazodobi (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Gina Esporai)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - DRAGA Lazodobi (Nibbio del Diamante Nero - Gina Esporai)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Pride of Russia FILADELFIA (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Sharon iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2, res.CAC - O'FINITY King of Darkness (Come As You Are Jared - Come As You Are Vesta)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - Pride of Russia SNOW QUEEN (Fedor del Nasi - Sharon iz Zoosfery)
Veteran class:
Exc.1 - ODETTE HANIRED del Rio Bianco (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Hapyred della Fortezza Vecchia)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER - CINDY CRAWFORD v. Jahrestal (Mitto del Nasi - Tigris Lewan v. Jahrestal)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - FATIMA Extra Elite (Ascomanni's Gitano - Bess Extra Moravak)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Pride of Russia BURGEOIS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Hexa)