judge: Günther Ehrenreich (A)
entries:
results by: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - NESTOR v. Ferrenberg (Briska's Arcon - Daika v. Klingbach)
absent - Stay in Style KAISER (Hilo v. Nemesis - Stay in Style Airria)
Youth class:
Vg.1 - CARLOS v. Kunstadt (Hilo v. Nemesis - Anjuli v. Kunstadt)
G.2 - ENOX v. Lohndorf (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Ivette Les Deux Peupliers)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - WARANO v. Weser-Ems (Ustinov v. Residenzschloss - Smart Wood Hills Jasmin)
Exc.2 - CUMA v. Kunstadt (Hilo v. Nemesis - Anjuli v. Kunstadt)
Open class:
Exc.1 - KINGSTON v. Alten Adel (Bracko v. Hof ter Eeckhout - Una v. Castell)
Exc.2 - ENZO LORENZO v. Brennenden Berg (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Bertha v. Brennenden Berg)
Vg.3 - CASSADO Nightwish Mystic (Rowan v.d. Erjolihof - Come As You Are Oksana)
Working class:
Exc.1 - COJAN v. Füllbach (Bojan v. Havelland - Joy v.d. Noris)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, BOB - ACHILLES v.d. Bruggenern (Gamleth Casa di Oro - Escada v. Alten Adel)
BROWN MALES
Youth class:
Vg.1 - MY NAPOLEON v. Alten Adel (Achilles v.d. Bruggenern - Scarlett Grafin of Mon-ja-mes)
Vg.2 - BALDUR v. Württemberg (Hilo v. Nemesis - Senta v.d. Ritterburg)
Vg.3 - DON v. Füllbach (Bojan v. Havelland - Joy v.d. Noris)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - Van da Hell DESIRA (Orthos v. Aurachgrund - Avita van da Hell)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - FAIRYTALE Lazodobi (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Gina Esporai)
Youth class:
Vg.1 - UNA DONNA TSCHETHAY di Matario (Tschet Graf of Mon-ja-mes - Hayama Bajoko di Matario)
Vg.2 - AMORA v.d. Schwarzen Garde (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Madleen Furstin v. Strengbach)
Vg.3 - CHARU v. Kunstadt (Hilo v. Nemesis - Anjuli v. Kunstadt)
Vg.4 - WERONA FURSTIN v. Strengbach (Forest Hellfire - Kim Furstin v. Strengbach)
disq. - ELLA de la Casa Alina (Kravallo v. Schmiedbauergut - Bagira de la Casa Alina)
absent - FEINSLIEBCHEN v.d. Bruggenern (Achilles v.d. Bruggenern - Bavaria v.d. Bruggenern)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - DEA del Nasi (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Dasha)
Exc.2 - DRAGA Lazodobi (Nibbio del Diamante Nero - Gina Esporai)
Exc.3 - CHEONA v. Kunstadt (Hilo v. Nemesis - Anjuli v. Kunstadt)
Open class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - BELLONA v.d. Bruggenern (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Estelle v. Erdburger Moor)
Exc.2 - HAVANNA v. Excalibur (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Charity v. Excalibur)
Exc.3 - FORMULA UNA OpusMeum (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Mystic Hazel Ginga House)
Vg.4 - CITA v. Schattenfeld (Kravallo v. Schmiedbauergut - Esta v. d. Burgstatte)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - FLAIR OpusMeum (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Mystic Hazel Ginga House)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
Vg.1 - MARA v. Alten Adel (Achilles v.d. Bruggenern - Scarlett Grafin of Mon-ja-mes)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - COLA v. Füllbach (Bojan v. Havelland - Joy v.d. Noris)
Exc.2 - ERLKÖNING v.d. Bruggenern (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Escada v. Alten Adel)
Working class:
Exc.1 - AVITA van da Hell (Santo v.d. Bollenruthen - Allegra v. Schattenfell)