judge: Rudi KILLMAIER (D)
results by: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
PHOTOGALLERY by Vera Milosevic
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BABY CLUB WINNER - BENETON v. Sentinel Hungary (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)
Vp.2 - Tom-Dober RAUL (Varenne di Casa Giardino - Tom Dober Magita Muco)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, PUPPY CLUB WINNER - Pride of Russia AMADEY (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Cassandra)
Youth class:
Vg.1 - Get To The Point BONO (Sant Kreal Zeus - Anubis)
Vg.2 - TITAN De Badea Gheo (Sant Kreal Zeus - Focus Psychotherapy)
Vg.3 - Sergius-Aleksadnrija UMBERTO (Sant Kreal Odin - Sergius-Aleksandrija Ocharovanie Severa)
Junior class:
Vg.1, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER - Focus SHOTGUN (Zedor del Nasi - Focus Neverending Story)
Vg.2 - SONNY del Citto (Cabir Citto del Citone - Princedd Pam el Valaho)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - Grpahic Line NEARCO (Grand Mollis Armani - Graphic Line Florenzia)
Exc.2 - Rellaps FUTURE (Ron del Fiorsilva - Focus Once Upon A Time)
Open class:
Exc.1 - ALFA v. Sentinel Hungary (Fedor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)
Exc.2 - Rellaps CHAMPION (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Rellaps Abygail)
Exc.3 - BRANDENBURG v. Gini House (Falk v. Markischen Land - Focus Ishtar)
Exc.4 - CASANOVA v. Gini House (Grant di Villa Conte - Focus Isthar)
Exc. - Rellaps GOOGLE (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Rellaps Belladonna)
Working class:
Exc.1, CLUB WINNER, BEST MALE - OBI WAN KENOBI de Grande Vinko (Leo v. Markischen Land - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - FANTOM in Black (Wenzdob Nobili Nelson - Nisa Nalva El Valaho)
Honour class:
absent - Tahi-Reme ZORDON (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Tahi-Reme Giovanna)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BABY CLUB WINNER - BACCARA v. Sentinel Hungary (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)
Vp.2 - BONAIRE v. Sentinel Hungary (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)
P. - Rellaps KHARA (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Focus Once Upon A Time)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, PUPPY CLUB WINNER - AMORELLA di Perlanera (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)
Vp.2 - FANCY v. Gini House (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Babylon v. Gini House)
Vp.3 - FLORENCE v. Gini House (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Babylon v. Gini House)
Youth class:
Vg.1 - LOIRA v. Hunnoterra (Hilo v. Nemesis - Jericho v. Hunnoterra)
Vg.2 - Get to the Point BERENICE (Sant Kreal Zeus - Anubis)
Vg.3 - TIGRA de Badea Gheo (Sant Kreal Zeus - Focus Psychotherapy)
Vg.4 - Get to the Point BLUE (Sant Kreal Zeus - Anubis)
Vg. - Elegant Line STELLA (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)
Vg. - Gem'Givveeon ALEXA (Grand Mollis Armani - Gem'Givveeon Lambada)
Vg. - Pride of Russia ULTRA NERA (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Barselona Brava iz Doma Domeni)
absent - TSARINA de Badea Gheo (Sant Kreal Zeus - Focus Psychotherapy)
Junior class:
Vg.1, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER - FREYA Betelges (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Galilea Betelges)
Vg.2 - Focus SHE'S GOT THE JACK (Zedor del Nasi - Focus Neverending Story)
Vg.3 - ASH RA (Phanton in Black - Destiny's Phoenix Gayor)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - Graphic Line NASTYA MIMI (Grand Mollis Armani - Graphic Line Florenzia)
Exc.2 - ENDLESS MAGIC v. Gini House (Byron v. Gini House - Eria Pro Persona Grata)
Exc.3 - Rellaps GRANDESA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Rellaps Belladonna)
Exc.4 - Elegant Line NITRA (Fedor del Nasi - Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)
Vg. - EBONY v. Gini House (Byron v. Gini House - Eria Pro Persona Grata)
Open class:
Exc.1, BEST ROMANIAN BREEDED DOBERMANN - Focus PAINTED DREAM (Fedor del Nasi - Focus Lucky Strike)
Exc.2 - Tom-Dober NELLY NORA NICOL (Tom-Dober Hagi - Tom-Dober Effi)
Exc.3 - Focus ROLLING STONE (Pako Daker - Focus Neverending Story)
Exc.4 - CLAUDIA v. Gini House (Grant di Villa Conte - Focus Ishtar)
Exc. - AFRICA v. Sentinel Hungary (Fedor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)
Exc. - DOROTHEA v. Gini House (Ebano - Eria Pro Persona Grata)
Exc. - Focus PSYCHOTHERAPY (Fedor del Nasi - Focus Lucky Strike)
Exc. - Rellaps BELLADONNA (Victor Vito del Rio Bianco - Focus Once Upon A Time)
Exc. - Tom-Dober ORANGE (Tom-Dober Hagi - Tom-Dober Irina)
Working class:
Exc.1 - NEVENA Lipar Land (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Barbwire di Altobello)
Exc.2 - BABYLON v. Gini House (Falk v.Markischen Land - Focus Ishtar)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CLUB WINNER - O'FINITY King of Darkness (Come As You Are Jared - Come As You Are Vesta)
Exc.2 - Tom-Dober JETTA BLACK PEARL (Graphic Line Antey Anton - Tom-Dober Elli)
Veteran calss:
Exc.1, VETERAN VINNER - Eria Pro PERSONA GRATA (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai - Eria Pro Kimberly Cristal)
BROWN MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BABY CLUB WINNER - Tom-Dober RUSSIAN RED (Varenne di Casa Giardino - Tom-Dober Magita Muco)
Vp.2 - RIANO Lipar Land (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Barbwire di Altobello)
Youth class:
Vg.1, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER - Get to the Point BRIGHT KNIGHT (Sant Kreal Zeus - Anubis)
Vg.2 - HUNTER del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi - Karma Kaja del Nasi)
absent - Rellaps JO-HANN (Fedor del Nasi - Focus Once Upon A Time)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - Rellaps FIGARO (Ron del Fiorsilva - Focus Once Upon A Time)
Open class:
Exc.1 - Izrafel FORTO FELIX (Maxim di Altobello - Izrafel Maya di Altobello)
absnet - Whisper's WIND INUK (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Hera Eyes of Darkness)
Working class:
Exc.1, CLUB WINNER - BYRON v. Gini House (Falk v. Markischen Land - Focus Ishtar)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - Rellaps FORREST (Ron del Fiorsilva - Focus Once Upon A Time)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BABY CLUB WINNER - Tom-Dober ROMANTIKA (Varenne di Casa Giardino - Tom-Dober Magit Muco)
Youth class:
Vg.1 - Get to the Point BERTA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Anubis)
Vg.2 - Get to the Point BEAUTY (Sant Kreal Zeus - Anubis)
Vg.3 - Rellaps JOYRIDE (Fedor del Nasi - Focus Once Upon A Time)
Vg.4 - GLADIOLA del Nasi (Zedor del Nasi - Holly del Nasi)
Junior class:
Vg.1, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER - Csini Baba DIVA (F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell - Pamela Daker)
Vg.2 - Rellaps HIGHNESS (Fedor del Nasi - Rellaps Abygail)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - Destiny's Phoenix HIGH VOLTAGE (Mitto del Nasi - Hazy Dream de Grande Vinko)
absent - Nefarius MAYLI (Fedor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Titanilla)
Open class:
Exc.1, CLUB WINNER, BEST FEMALE, BOB - ZORA Betelges (Pako Daker - Greta Betelges)
Exc.2 - Tom-Dober PERSONA PEACH POLLY (Fedor del Nasi - Graphic Line Atlanta Alice)
Exc.3 - CARRIE del Nasi (Questo Betelges - Karma Kaja del Nasi)
Exc.4 - ARUBA v.Sentinel Hungary (Fedor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)
Working class:
Exc.1 - DREAM del Nasi (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Dasha)
Exc.2 - Rellaps GLORIA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Rellaps Belladonna)
BREEDERS GROUP
1st - FOCUS Kennel
Photogallery by: Tom-Dober kennel
{gallery}2011_WYSTAWY/ROMANIA/TOMDOBER/{/gallery}
***********************
{gallery}2011_WYSTAWY/ROMANIA/{/gallery}