04.09.2010 - CACIB Kraków - Poland
judge: Janusz OPARA (PL)
results by: The-Dobermann.com
MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - Dura Lex Polonia ESPRESSO (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Dura Lex Polonia Copola)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER - EXCELLENT Goldest Diamond (Chriss z Padoku - Sant Kreal Harisma)
Vg.2 - IVO Adoracja (Faust Adoracja - Garda Adoracja)
Vg.3 - STORVIK Bene Meritus (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Lady Levita de Grande Vinko)
absent - HORNI HO Perla Brzeszcz (Pako Daker - Eria Pro Marica Diona)
absent - OPAL z Padoku (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Ak-Yar Raya)
absent - OSCAR z Padoku (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Ak-Yar Raya)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CWC - ROY Apologeta (Pako Daker - Nota Bene Apologeta)
Exc.2 - AL-SAMIR Avasir (Chriss z Padoku - Graciella Halit Pasa)
Exc.3 - IRWIN Halit Pasa (Batler de Grande Vinko - Izis Gabi Vigo)
Open class:
Exc.1, CWC - PEGAZ Apologeta (Pako Daker - Hajna z Padoku)
Exc.2 - DIRK SWANKO de la Villa de Channes (Vasko-Nitro de la Villa de Channes - Swany Pharos de la Villa de Channes)
absent - GRIND Restless Heart (Zenon Zart z Helfstyna - Cassia Goldest Diamond)
Working class:
Exc.1, CWC, CACIB - Dura Lex Polonia DELAWAR (Gem'Givveeon Hurricane - Cartagina Bene Meritus)
Exc.2, res.CACIB - DASTIN z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Santa Julf Venezia)
Exc.3 - GURSEL GON Perla Brzeszcz (Pako Daker - Eria Pro Marica Diona)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CWC - ELLINGTON ELLIOT z Innej Bajki (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Esta Estella Tromelin)
Exc.2 - URIAN Miratio (Tahi-Reme Lucifer - Lea v. Furstenfeld Poland)
FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BEST BABY - FAMOUS FLORIS z Innej Bajki (Napoleon Nils z Diabeli - Esta Estella Tromelin)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, BEST PUPPY - PAM z Padoku (Armani de Terra Mirabili - Wicki Gabi Vigo)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER, BEST JUNIOR - VIERRA z Rancza Sutam (Ferrari Helloween - Gruzja Bene Meritus)
Exc.2 - NEGRA z Rancza Sutam (Pako Daker - Noriko Gabi Vigo)
disq. - ABARELLA PRINSESS Desmodus Poland (Pako Daker - Envira Punta Perla Brzeszcz)
absent - HADLEY HADU Perla Brzeszcz (Pako Daker - Eria Pro Marica Diona)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BOB - ZORI ONLY ONE di Altobello (Icarus di Altobello - Fortuna di Altobello)
Exc.2 - AMBER COCO CHANEL Desmodus Poland (Pako Daker - Envira Punta Perla Brzeszcz)
Open class:
Exc.1, CWC - NESPIA NESSA Iblis (Pako Daker - Nemesis Noor z Diabeli)
Exc.2 - Elizar JANDA (Pako Daker - Eria Pro Ratina Z)
Exc.3 - Elizar HUANITA (Napoleon Nils z Diabeli - Eria Pro Ratina Z)
Working class:
Exc.1, CWC - IMAX z Padoku (Fedor del Nasi - Shilla z Padoku)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - CUBA LeLetton (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Arlett Akvarel Drei Imidz)
Exc.2 - EVITA EVRA z Innej Bajki (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Esta Estella Tromelin)
Exc.3 - LUNA Daker (Teralien Indigo - Fila Daker)