judge: Joao Vasco Pocas (P)

Facebook gallery by Ekaterina Mozharova

Facebook gallery by Inna Golovchenko -NEW


BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, Best Baby - Irinland BRISTOL (Queenstone Betelges - Pride of Russia Kalina)

Vp.2 - Nevskiy Tserber BLACK DRAGON (Hazar di Altobello - Nevskiy Tserber Gretchen)

Vp.3 - Yacheero's ADERO ADERERO (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Sant Kreal Zimnya Zagadka)

Vp.4 - Nevskiy Tserber BRING MI GOLD (Hazar di Altobello - Nevskiy Tserber Gretchen)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Eria Pro ISKANDER (Asterix del Nasi - Eria Pro Verona)

Vp.2 - Oreto Mia EXCALIBUR (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Umnitsa Krasavitsa de Grande Vinko)

Vp.3 - Oreto Mia EARTHQUAKE (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Umnitsa Krasavitsa de Grande Vinko)

Vp.4 - PACO RABANNE de Grande Vinko (Filimamont Direct Hit - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)


Junior class:

Exc.1, CW, Junior Club Winner, BOB Junior Black, BIS Junior - Filimamont EXTRA-TERRESTRIAL (Bentley z Padoku - May-B)

Exc.2, JCC - NORWOOD de Grande Vinko (Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Exc.3, JCC - Bolivar TRIUMPH (Appel di Fortuna Vern - Bolivar Azure Avis)

Exc. - Delcon's JERRO JEANMAR (Teraline Heartland - Flight to Future de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - Pax Deorum RAFEL (Kaiser di Perlanera - Pax Deorum Sicily)

Exc. - Pride of Russia CHONGAR (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Smart Wood Hills AMAROK (Oreto Mia Bagration - Smart Wood Hills Sangria)

absent - RAMZES iz Zoosfery (Oscar z Padku - Gotika Ginevera iz Zoosfery)


Open class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - ESCO z Padoku (Oscar z Padoku - Paloma Picasso Tromelin)

Exc.2, CC - MONTE KRISTO iz Zoosfery (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Sevilia iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3, CC - San Donato IRENEUS (Sant Kreal Urus - Riolita Rina)

Exc.4 - KNYAZ MOSKOVII de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)


Working class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Smart Wood Hills CHURCHILL (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Smart Wood Hills Ono)

Exc.2, CC - Kim Zonnenberg KORDAN FRAY (Pride of Russia Sidro - Kim Zonnenberg Lamborgini D'Ablo)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC, Club Winner - Rensdorff LAVR (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Filimamont Barbarella)

Exc.2, CC - Den Smail MAXIM (Pride of Russia Moxito - Den Smail Sharliz)


Winners class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Ekslakibur NESTOR (Pride of Russia Hermes - Ekskalibur Innis Izida)

Exc.2, CC - Filimamont DIRECT HIT (Teraline Heartland - May-B)

Exc.3, CC - Smart Wood Hills ULAN (Pride of Russia Konan - Smart Wood Hills Koh-I-Noor)

Vg. - Pax Deorum ZEIFORD (Oscar z Padoku - Pax Deorum Sicily)


Honour class:

Exc.1, CW - Smart Wood Hills BOROMIR (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Dea Doloris v. Alpha Nordic)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia HERMES (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Hexa)



BROWN MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, Best Brown Baby - Irinland BOGDAN (Queenstone Betelges - Pride of Russia Kalina)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - OKEAN ELZY de Grande Vinko (Danafox's Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)


Junior class:

Exc.1, CW, Junior Club Winner, BOB Junior Brown - URAGAN iz Zoosfery (Filimamont Direct Hit - Shagane Ty Moja iz Zoosfery)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - F'GOU BOSSONHAGEN VIKING (Cesar Romano di Altobello - Harventa Prekrasnaya)


Open class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Teraline ROHAN (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Teraline Ferra)


Wroking class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Dura Lex Polonia JANUS (Oscar z Padoku - Imax z Padoku)

 

Winner class:

Exc.1, CW, Club Winner, Best Male Brown - Oreto Mia VOLODAR (Oreto Mia Bagration - Almira iz Zoosfery)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - Irinland BEATRICE FOR DE GRANDE VINKO(Queenstone Betelges - Pride of Russia Kalina)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, CW, Best Black Puppy - PATRICIA de Grande Vinko (Filimamont Direct Hit - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Vp.2 - Sant Kreal SHAMBALA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Avrora)

Vp.3 - Santa Julf INFANTA (Pride of Russia Angel - Santa Julf Adelina)

Vp.4 - Kim Zonnenberg D'LAMBORGHINI VENENO (Faruda Speranto Onal Optimisto - Kim Zonnenberg Kalipso)

absent - Nevskiy Tserber SINEAD O'CONNOR (Filimamont Dragon Bait - Nevskiy Tserber Wiriona Black Nignt)


Junior class:

Exc.1, CW, Junior Club Winner - UPOITEL'NAJA NOCH iz Zoosfery (Filimamont Direct Hit - Shagane Ty Moja iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2, JCC - Kim Zonnenberg SHEDOW WERWULF SHEELENA (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto - Kim Zonnenberg - K'Yara Tar)

Exc.3, JCC - Wizard of Revolution AFRICA (Pride of Russia Diego - Noy's Horand Olly Nice)

Exc.4, JCC - Smart Wood Hills ISCHIA (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Smart Wood Hills Sangria)

Vg. - Pride of Russia DEMOKRATIA (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Irish)

Vg. - Pride of Russia CHERNAYA MAGIA (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC, Club Winner BOB Black, BIS - Ninell Nero INTRIGA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Ekskalibur Noemi for Ninell Nero)

Exc.2, CC - MOONSHINE de  Grande Vinko (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Exc.3, CC - ODALISKA s Mysa Hersones (Stefano del Nasi - Angel My Love S mysa Hersones)

Exc.4 - OLIMPIA iz Zoosfery (Dante delle Querce Nere - Madera iz Zoosfery)

Vg. - PLATINA v. Haus Errfullungen Vunschen (Pride of Russia Hermes - Yullari v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)


Open class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Ninell Nero IRGA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Ekskalibur Noemi for Ninell Nero)

Exc.2, CC - IRIS MIA iz Zoosfery (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia ENISEY (Tahi-Reme Max - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)

Exc.4 - Rensdorff LUIZA-LOTTA (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Filimamont Barbarella)


Working class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - KALINKA MALINKA de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastrona de Grande Vinko)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Ekskalibur NOEMI FOR NINELL NERO (Pride of Russia Hermes - Ekskalibur - Innis Izida)

Exc.2, CC - INESSA ARMAND iz Zoosfery (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3, CC - MERIBEL iz Zoosfery (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Sevilia iz Zoosfery)

Exc.4 - WHITNEY de Grande Vinko (Questo Betelges - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)


Winner class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Sant Kreal MAGENTA (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)

Exc.2, CC - Pride of Russia MASANDRA (Pride of Russia Taras - Zolotaya Dinastiya Nubira)

Exc.3, CC - Rensdorff LIBERTY (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Filimamont Barbarella)

Exc.4 - Smart Wood Hills RAMBLA (Stay in Style Jackpot - Smart Wood Hills Dakota)

Exc. - KATNISS EVERDEEN de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - ORHIDEYA iz Zoosfery (Dante delle Querce Nere - Madera iz Zoosfery)


Honour class:

Exc.1, CW - ALASTRIONA de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

Exc.2 - Pax Deorum SHELBI (Pride of Russia Graf Nero - Pax Deorum Siberia)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1, CW, BIS Veteran - Smart Wood Hills PRADA (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Galanthus Nobilis Venezuela)

Exc.2 - Kreizi Zambia Zara (Izrafel Athos Pathos - Kreizi Nelly Fortrada)




BROWN FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Brown Puppy - ODA MY ALMA de Grande Vinko (Danafox's Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)


Junior class:

Exc.1, CW, Junior Club Winner - Smart Wood Hills GOLDEN GINGER (Filimamont Direct Hit - Smart Wood Hills Victoria)

Exc.2, JCC - USLADA MEDOVAY iz Zoosfery (Filimamont Direct Hit - Shagane Ty Moja iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3, JCC - NARGIZA de Grande Vinko (Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - Bolivar TARANTELLA (Appel di Fortuna Vern - Bolivar Azure Avis)

Exc. - FIRMENNAYA FISHKA s Bolshoy Volgi (Destino Iliada Divinatis Dariy - Stella s Bolshoy Volgi)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Ninell Nero IRISKA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Ekskalibur Noemi for Ninell Nero)


Open class:

absent - Pax Deorum KALISTA KASSIDI (Pax Deorum Agir - Pax Deorum Siberia)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Livonija Baronesa AMIDALA PADME (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandor)


Winner class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC, Club Winner, BOB Brown - Imidz LADY GWENYVER (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Imidz Lady Emmanuele)


Honour class:

Vg. - Kreizi TITANIA (CarlosGerts di Prisconte - Kreizi Zambia Zara)

Vg. - Pride of Russia KALINA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)

 

BROWN DOGS, BEST DOG, PROGENY & PAIRS

 

ADULT MALES

 

ADULT FEMALES

 

VETERANS

 

JUNIORS

 

PUPPIES

judge: Josef Pohling (D)


BLACK MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ROMANO v. Residenzschloss (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Chiesa Halit Pasa)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - GERION OKSAVI from Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Victoria Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)

Exc.2 - DARWYN v. d. Wartburgstadt (Chester v.d. Topfertadt - Belinda v.d. Wartburgstadt)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - LASKO v. Residenzschloss (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Dakota v. Residenzschloss)


Working class:

Exc.1 - ABUU v. Morani (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Ikari v. Hellerwald)



BROWN MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - CHE GUEVATA Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - ENZO v. Schloss Tennenberg (Acondor v. Resindenzschloss - Contessa v. Residenzschloss)

Exc.2 - ORLANO v. Residenzschloss (Sanramiro v. Residenzschloss - Crazy Carlotta v. Residenzschloss)

Exc.3 - Dobergaarden Forever SUPRENE ROCKY (Pride of Russia Sidor - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

Exc.4 - GARP Extra Elite (Ataraxie's Capone - Fatima Extra Elite)


Working class:

Exc.1, res.CAC, res.CACIB - IDOL Best of Island (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Rheina Best of Island)



BLACK FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - AURELIA v. Steindorf (Bentley z Padoku - Clara Herzogin v. Wurttemberg)

Vp.2 - ELISABETH v.d. wartburgstadt (Ferencivo v.d. Rosenhohe - Belina v.d. Wartburgstadt)


Youth class:

Exc.1 - Dura Lex Polonia KISS ME (Valdo from Lipar Land - Dura Lex Polonia Hannah)

Vg.2 - BAMIKA v. Maroni (Kontessina Keks - Ikari v. Hellerwald)

absent - FA ALUNA del Nasi (Thor del Nasi - Dea del Nasi)

absent - KATHE KRUSE v. Elbauetal (Pride of Russia Altay - Quirina de Grande Vinko)

absent - ORNELLA OYSTER del Sencia (Dragon Donner v. Hohenzollern - Arielle v. Portinari)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - GIESA v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)


Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - OKELANIORAMIR v. Residenzschloss (Sanramiro v. Residenzschloss - Crazy Carlotta v. Residenzschloss)

Exc.2 - ZADEE v. Assindia (Index v. Hellerwald - Taranee v. Assindia)

absent - Tira Vento ASTERIA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Tira Vento Becherovka)

absent - NIKITA Elite House (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Indhira Elite House)


Working class:

Exc.1 - CARMAH v. Krukenberg (Dinico Assanto - Dinicotiara del Conte Drago)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - GRETA GARBO v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)



BROWN FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - CARA MIA Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Donshangrila Mia Kontessina)


Youth class:

Exc.1, Best Junior, BOS - KEEP THE KARMA v. Elbauetal (Pride of Russia Altay - Quirina v. Elbauetal)


Working class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - HERTOGIN MELISSA v. Olympiastaete (Bentley s Mysa Hersones - Hertogin Lorraine v. Olympiastaete)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - CLARA HERZOGIN v. Wurttemberg (Ale Alamos del Citone - Ophelia v. Nemesis)

judge: Richard Kinsey (GB)


MALES


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner - KARO z Padoku (Oscar z Padoku - Modalita Orientali Vita)

Exc.2 - FALCAO z Rancza Sutam (Gared z Rancza Sutam - Prins Princesa z Rancza Sutam)

Vg.3 - Tira Vento OVIDIO (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Tira Vento Finlandia)


Intermediate class:

Vg.1 - BOSS Rosser Reeves (Armani de Terra Mirabili - Wiwa z Padoku)


Working class:

Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BOB, BIS Working Dog's 2 - Tira Vento FOXTROTT (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tira Vento Mexicana)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - WRANGLER Miratio (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Hannia Happy Miratio)



FEMALES


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior, BIS Junior 2 - Stay in Style TOFFI (Troy del Nasi - Stay in Style Jadore)

Exc.2 - CHOCO Rosser Reeves (Oscar z Padoku - Napoli z Rancza Sutam)

Vg.3 - CORINE Rosser Reeves (Oscar z Padoku - Napoli z Rancza Sutam)

absent - NASHA MESCALINE Tirana (Oscar z Padoku - Dona Adelante Tirana)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - BAJA Rosser Reeves (Armani de Terra Mirabili - Wiwa z Padoku)


Working class:

Exc.1, CWC - Tira Vento FINLANDIA (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tira Vento Mexicana)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BOS - Tira Vento ALABAMA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Tira Vento Becherovka)

judge: Hidajat Zakaria (ID)


BLACK MALES


Youth class:

Exc.1, JCAC, BOB - Filimamont EXTRA-TERRESTRIAL (Bentley z Padoku - May-B)

absent - ARCHIE Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - SEBASTIAN iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2, res.CAC - GERION OKSAVI from Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - C'Victoria Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)

Vg.3 - GERRY OKSAVI from Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - C'Victoria Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)


Open class:

Vg.1 - TOM TAYLOR Morgantina (Prisident King of Darkness - Ola Olivia Morgantina)



BROWN MALES


Youth class:

Exc.1, JCAC - RAMON Elite House (Ilane della Piancarda - Indhira Elite House)


Champion class:

Exc.1 - Pride of Russia KANDAGAR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Tamara)



BLACK FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Pride of Russia HARTIYA (Pride of Russia Konan - Sant Kreal Zimnyaya Skazka)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JCAC - Dura Lex Polonia KISS ME (Valdo from Lipar Land - Dura Lex Polonia Hannah)

Vg.2 - AKIRA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)

absent - Filimamont ESTERIA ENCHANTRESS (Betley z Padoku - May-B)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - HAIDY Vel'ky Jarok (Oli del Nasi - Esther Vel'ky Jarok)

absent - PRINCESS VIKTORIA di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Liquirizia di Prisconte)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - PAULA ABDUL Elite House (Kanye Elite House - Ivette Ivy Elite House)

Exc.2 - Rensdorff LIBERTY (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Filimamont Barbarella for Rensdorff)


Champion class:

Exc.1 - CASSIDY de Terra Mirabili (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Vivienne Miratio)



BROWN FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Alkahest KATANA (Grand Mollis Parker - Sant Kreal Irria)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JCAC - ABARA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - ATHENA Dark Monarchy (Tahi-Reme Igor - Quinia Quincey Morgnatina)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - GRETA de Terra Mirabili (Santa Julf Russian Boy - Cassidy de Terra Mirabili)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Smart Wood Hills PANDORA (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Smart Wood Hills Hamina)

judge: Bispo Pedro Ivo Santos (PT)


BLACK MALES


Youth class:

Exc.1, JCAC, BOB, BIS Junior Group 2 - Filimamont EXTRA-TERRESTRIAL (Bentley z Padoku - May-B)

absent - ARCHIE Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - SEBASTIAN iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2, res.CAC - GERION OKSAVI from Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - C'Victoria Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)

Exc.3 - GERRY OKSAVI from Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - C'Victoria Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - TOM TAYLOR Morgantina (Prisident King of Darkness - Ola Olivia Morgantina)



BROWN MALES


Youth class:

Exc.1, JCAC - RAMON Elite House (Ilane della Piancarda - Indhira Elite House)


Open class:

Vg.1 - SONNY SPARROW Alary Aslar (Uriano Miratio - Kiss Kirke Alary Aslar)



BLACK FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Pride of Russia HARTIYA (Pride of Russia Konan - Sant Kreal Zimnyaya Skazka)

absent - BELLANY Dark Monarchy (Dark Diktator v. Ashanti - Quinia Quincey Morgantina)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JCAC - Dura Lex Polonia KISS ME (Valdo from Lipar Land - Dura Lex Polonia Hannah)

Vg.2 - AKIRA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)

absent - Filimamont ESTERIA ENCHANTRESS (Betley z Padoku - May-B)


Intermediate class:

Vg.1 - HAIDY Vel'ky Jarok (Oli del Nasi - Esther Vel'ky Jarok)

absent - PRINCESS VIKTORIA di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Liquirizia di Prisconte)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - Rensdorff LIBERTY (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Filimamont Barbarella for Rensdorff)

Exc.2 - PAULA ABDUL Elite House (Kanye Elite House - Ivette Ivy Elite House)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - CASSIDY de Terra Mirabili (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Vivienne Miratio)



BROWN FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Alkahest KATANA (Grand Mollis Parker - Sant Kreal Irria)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JCAC - ABARA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - ATHENA Dark Monarchy (Tahi-Reme Igor - Quinia Quincey Morgnatina)


Open class:

Vg.1 - GRETA de Terra Mirabili (Santa Julf Russian Boy - Cassidy de Terra Mirabili)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Smart Wood Hills PANDORA (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Smart Wood Hills Hamina)

judge: Gunther Ehrenreich (A)

 


BLACK MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - NACHO Best of Island (Asterix del Nasi - Brita Best of Island)

Vp.2 - NORRIS Best of Island (Asterix del Nasi - Brita Best of Island)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - LOBO Best of Island (Uno Best of Island - Rheine Best of Island)

Exc.2, res.CAC - LOBO/LORD of Konilight (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Indyana of Konilight)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER - JON JACKSON Best of Island (Uno Best of Island - Omnia Best of Island)

Exc.2, res.CAC - PAQUITO di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus - Ferrari Flying di Perlanera)



BROWN MALES

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - CENTAUR of Blackmagic Land (Boss of Blackmagic Land - Mocca of Blackmagic Land)

Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner - MARTIN LUTHER of Djarmati (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Taila Takira of Djarmati)

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER - LORD OF THE RINGS of Konilight (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Indyana of Konilight)

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - CORTEZ Royal Power (Croy Best of Island - Farra Best of Island)



BLACK FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - NIKITA Best of Island (Asterix del Nasi - Brita Best of Island)

Vp.2 - AUREA ALERT Endless Loyality (Valdo from Lipar Land - Fight Farell Ginga House)

Vp.3 - VICTORIA Betelges (Asterix del Nasi - Esmir Betelges)


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner - CAPRICE di Perlanera (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Trunka Lunka di Perlanera)

Exc.2 - MAMBA Best of Island (Asterix del Nasi - Ria Best of Island)

Exc.3 - MARRY LU of Djarmati (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Taila Takira of Djarmati)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER - LYA LAZIO Best of Island (Uno Best of Island - Rheina Best of Island)

Exc.2, res.CAC - LADY GAGA of Konilight (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Indyana of Konilight)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - DESTINY Royal Power (Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello - Farra Best of Island)


Veteran class:

Exc.1 - BRITT Best of Island (Ramos Best of Island - Mamba Best of Island)



BROWN FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - CASTIGO (Uno Best of Island - Eta Best of Island)


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner - MONA LIZA of Djarmati (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Taila Takira of Djarmati)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER - LIMA Best of Island (Uno Best of Island - Rheina Best of Island)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - KLEA Best of Island (Orson v. Nemesis - Chayenna Best of Island)

Exc.2, res.CAC - LAVA Best of Island (Uno Best of Island - Rheina Best of Island)

judge: Mario Mayerhofer (A)

photogallery on Facebook by Kinga Kakuk

 


BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, Baby Yearwinner 2016 - ASTRO di Perlanera (Asterix del Nasi - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

Vp.2 - Sant Kreal SHELDON (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Avrora)

Vp.3 - ZEFIR di Perlanera (Eutay del Nasi - Amorella di Perlanera)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Puppy Yearwinner 2016 - NORTON NEAL v. Jahrestal (Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello - Dirty Diana v. Jahrestal)


Youth class:

Exc.1, Youth Yearwinner 2016 - Tahi-Reme TONIC (Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)

Exc.2 - JOLLY JUMPER v. Jahrestal (Pride of Russia Altay - Calvina Clein v. Jahrestal)

Exc.3 - Pride oof Russia CHINGAY (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)

Exc.4 - NEGRO Bohemia Gotika (Thor del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)

absent - OSHEEN di Caresi Nice (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Ephira di Caresi Nice)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, Yearwinner 2016, BOB - GRAFIT di Perlanera (Pride of Russia Taymir - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)



Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - ST.ROKO di Acumincum (Born to Be Mine di Altobello - Bella Bianca Posterior)

absent - PAQUITO di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus - Ferrari Flying di Perlanera)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - Fort Bellators EL'GUARD (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Savana Betelges)

absent - Pride of Russia SHAYTAN (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Rumba)

absent - THOR del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - Livonija Baron AMBER AMULET (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)



BROWN MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, Baby Yearwinner 2016 - QUINT di Caresi (Oscar z Padoku - Folly Polly di Caresi)


Youth class:

Exc.1, Youth Yearwinner 2016 - Tahi-Reme TANGO (Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, Yearwinner 2016 - BRUTUS The Dinamit Power (Quickstep King of Darkness - Tailor&Balmary Amazon)



Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - Get To The Point ENDLESS EMPIRE (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Get To The Point Berta)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, Baby Yearwinner 2016 - ZAMIRA ZOIA di Perlanera (Eutay del Nasi - Amorella di Perlanera)

Vp.2 - DORY VITA Pride of Turkey (Arthur Pride of Turkey - Nadia del Naissus)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Puppy Yearwinner 2016 - DELTA del Naissus (Dobergaarden Forever TomTom - Gren Gina del Naissus)

Vp.2 - SUNSHINE Shadow of The Darkness (Orson v. Nemesis - Cimet Shadow of the Darkness)


Youth class:

Exc.1, Youth Yearwinner 2016 - CAPRICE di Perlanera (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Trunka Lunka di Perlanera)

Exc.2 - Angel of Shaytan ALCANTARA (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Betty Boop od Telepa)

Exc.3 - Tahi-Reme TUTTIEFRUTTIE (Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)

absent - HEIDY del Nasi (Asterix del Nasi - Soraya del Nasi)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - ZARINA delle Querce Nere (Giuda Benhur di Baia Nera - Fendi Crystal di Baia Nera)

Exc.2 - WILLA del Naissus (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Henna)


Exc.3 - Sant Kreal PIA DESIDERIA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jaantje)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme ONO (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Tahi-Reme Holly)

absent - Fort Bellators EVGENIKA EVVIVA (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Savana Betelges)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - Livonija Baronesa ATHENA PALLAS (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, Yearwinner 2016 - MONA LISA di Perlanera (Mitto del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

Exc.2 - LILIEN LETTY v. Sharlatan (Pride&Passion Benedictus - Chiquita Caramia v. Sharlatan)


Veteran class:

Exc.1 - Tahi-Reme OLIVIA (Tahi-Reme Churchill - Tahi-Reme Opium)



BROWN FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Puppy Yearwinner 2016 - Livonija Baronesa DEA FIORI (Ethos Steinhage Grad - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia)


Youth class:

Exc.1, Youth Yearwinner 2016 - Angel of Shaytan ALINA (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Betty Boop od Telepa)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia CHERVONA VARTA (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - MARKIZA Sav Sanis (Teraline Floydt - Nevada SavSan)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, Yearwinner 2016 - Livonija Baronesa AMIDALA PADME (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Exc.2 - NADIA del Naissus (Mitto del Nasi - Fiene Hellfire)


Honour class:

Exc.1 - REGATTA RE di Perlanera (Quickstep King of Darkness - Juanita di Perlanera)

 


judge: Rade Vesic (SRB)

Photogallery on Facebook by "Aleksandra Ananyeva"


BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, CW, BEST BLACK BABY, BIS BABY - CINZANO iz Zoosfery (Santiago iz Zoosfery - Dolores Del Rio iz Zoosfery)

Vp.2 - Irinland BRISTOL (Queenston Betelges - Pride of Russia Kalina)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, CW - Eria Pro ISKANDER (Asterix del Nasi - Eria Pro Verona)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BEST BLACK JUNIOR - Filimamont EXTRA-TERRESTRIAL (Bentley z Padoku - May-B)

Exc.2 - Filimamont ECCENTRIC EMPEROR (Bentley z Padoku - May-B)

Exc.3 - NORWOOD de Grande Vinko (Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Diana Princes Warrior de Grande Vinko)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - SEBASTIAN iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2, CC - Smart Wood Hills AMAROK (Oreto Mia Bagration - Smart Wood Hills Sangria)

absent - NOSTIN REY v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Teraline Heartland - Hamavari v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)


Open class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - NIKANOR iz Zoosfery (Efendy iz Zoosfery - El'Dofroshe Zelinda Zolda)

Exc.2 - MORTAL KOMBAT de Grande Vinko (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

absent - Sant Kreal MARCEL (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)


Winner class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - RAMZES iz Zoosfery (Oscar z Padoku - Gotika Ginevera iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - Imidz LORD GLORIUS (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Imidz Lady Emmanuele)

Exc.3 - PETR PERVIJ from Splendid Family (Vittorio s Mysa Hersones - Yuzhnaya Tsaritsa s Mysa Hersones)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC, BEST BLACK MALE, CLUB WINNER, BOB BLACK, BIS - Rensdorff LAVR (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Filimamont Barbarella)

Exc.2, CC - MONTE CRISTO iz Zoosfery (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Sevilia iz Zoosfery

Exc.3 - Livonija Baron AMBER AMULET (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Exc.4 - BARBADOS v. Westwall (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)

Exc.5 - MAKAROV v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Yurmala v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)



BROWN MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1, CW - OKEAN ELZY de Grande Vinko (Danafox's Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER - URAGAN iz Zoosfery (Filimamont Direct Hit - Shagane Ty Moja iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - Irinland FAITHFUL HEART (Queenstone Betelges - Sant Kreal Fora)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - F'GOU BOSSONHAGEN VIKING (Cesar Romano di Altobello - Harventa Prekrasnaya Lady)


Open class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Eria Pro BOSS MAXIMILLIAN (Oscar z Padoku - Eria Pro Quartz Style)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC, BEST BROWN MALE, CLUB WINNER - ZLATOZAR iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo (Oscar z Padoku - Ermila iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo)


Champion class NCP:

Exc.1, CW, BOB BROWN - Pride of Russia TARAS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, CW - Irinland BEATRICE FOR DE GRANDE VINKO (Queenston Betelges - Pride of Russia Kalina)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, CW, BEST BLACK PUPPY - PATRICIA de Grande Vinko (Filimamont Direct Hit - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Vp.2 - Santa Julf INFANTA (Pride of Russia Angel - Santa Julf Adelina)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER - Smart Wood Hills ISCHIA (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Smart Wood Hills Sangria)

Exc.2 - UPOITEL'NAYA NOCH iz Zoosfery (Filimamont Direct Hit - Shagane Ty Moja iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3 - Rossiiskiy Kolorit ZETTA JONES (Pride of Russia Taras - Rossiiskiy Kolorit Germiona)

Exc.4 - Wizard Ost REVOLUTION ALOHA (Pride of Russia Diego - Noys Horand Olli Nice)

Exc. - VIKTORIYA from Land Moart (Elegant Line Artur - Monika Brand Pheniks)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Eria Pro EXTASY (Eria Pro Versailes - Korry Korado Unita del Bianca)

Vg. - Pride of Russia FEMIDA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Zimnyaya Skazka)

absent - MOONSHINE de Grande Vinko (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

absent - PLATINA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Pride of Russia Hermes - Yullari v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)


Open class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC, BEST BLACK FEMALE, CLUB WINNER - Sant Kreal MAGENTA (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)

Exc.2 - Santa Julf ADELINA (Teraline Heartland - Santa Julf Helga)

Exc.3 - Paks Deorum IZABELLA JANGA (Oreto Mia Bagration - Jagodka II iz Zosfery)

absent - MIRACLE OF GRACEde Grande Vinko (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

absent - Rensdorff LIBERTY (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Filimamont Barbarella)


Working class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - YURMALA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Endor van't Genebos - Modus Ost Rush Raketa)


Winner class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Smart Wood Hills JOSELINE (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Smart Wood Hills Ultima)

Exc.2 - IRISKA iz Smolgrada (Harald iz Zoosfery - Beatrice iz Smolgrada)

absent - INESSA ARMAND iz Zoosfery (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)

absent - Pride of Russia ENISEYA (Tahi-Reme Max - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - MICHELE MERCIER iz Zoosfery (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Sevilia iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills RAMBLA (Stay in Style Jackpot - Smart Wood Hills Dakota)

absent - KALINKA-MALINKA de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)


Champion class NKP:

absent - DIANA PRINCESS WARRIOR de Grande Vinko (Pride of Russia Sidor - Modus Ost Wespera)



BROWN FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1, CW, BEST BROWN PUPPY, BIS PUPPY - CECILIA FABOVNA iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Ava Gardner iz Zoosfery)

Vp.2 - ODA MI ALMA de Grande Vinko (Danafox's Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BEST BROWN JUNIOR, BIS JUNIOR - USLADA MEDOVAYA iz Zoosfery (Filimamont Direct Hi - Shagane Ty Moja iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2, JCC - Smart Wood Hills GOLDEN GINGER (Filimamont Direct Hit - Smart Wood Hills Victoria)

Exc.3 - NARGIZA de Grande Vinko (Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)


Open class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Imidz LADY GWENYVER GELLA (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Imidz Lady Emmanuelle)


Working class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Sant Kreal ZIMNYAYA SKAZKA (Sant Kreal Viking - Sant Kreal Nobless)


Winner class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Sant Kreal MEMORY (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Alekdandrija Fabula)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC, CLUB WINNER - Livonija Baronesa AMIDALA PADME (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)


Best Kennel - IZ ZOOSFERY

Progeny competition

absent - DIANA PRINCESS WARRIOR de Grande Vinko

 

Baby classes

 

Puppy classes

 

Junior classes

 

Adult class black females

 

Adult class black males

judge: Erodotos Neofutou (CY)


BEST IN SHOW - KIELCE 2016


BEST OF GROUP - KIELCE 2016

 

MALES


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy - Smart Wood Hills MAROON (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Grand Mollis Omega)


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner - Dobergaarden Forever XYLON (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

Vg.2 - KARO z Padoku (Oscar z Padoku - Modalita Orientali Vita)

Vg.3 - JOCKEY Apologeta (Pride of Russia Urano - Havana Apologeta)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - GERION OKSAVI from Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - C'Victoria Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)


Open class:

Exc.1, CWC - ASTON Baltic Residence (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Paradiz Ronado Sarina)


Working class:

Vg.1 - Alminoris AKITO (Pride of Russia Saphron - Imperatrice Elite House)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BOB, BOG, BIS 1 - Pride of Russia HERMES (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Hexa)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia KANDAGAR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Tamara)



FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy - McKennah DOBISLAVA (Bentley z Padoku - Mara Mariza SavSanis)


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior - BABY Baltic Residence (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Tara z Padoku)


Exc.2 - Dura Lex Polonia KISS ME (Valdo from Lipar Land - Dura Lex Polonia Hannah)

Exc.3 - Dobergaarden Forever YOSHIKO (Bentley z Padoku - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - ATHENA Baltic Residence (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Paradiz Ronado Sarina)

Exc.2 - BELLA Premium de Lux (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Calipso Desmodus Poland)


Open class:

Exc.1 - Dobergaarden Forever RAINBOW KENZI (Pride of Russia Saprhon - Dobergaarden Forever Caya Carisma)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC, CACIB - Smart Wood Hills YUMI (Pride of Russia Konan - Smart Wood Hills Victoria)

judge: Merete Dalgaard (DK)

 

 

Gundel v. Westwall - Best of Breed


BLACK MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ROMANO v. Residenzschloss (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Chiesa Halit Pasa)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JCAC, Best Junior, Alpen-Jugendsieger - BOSS Baltic Residence (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Tara z Padoku)


Vg.2 - PLAYBOY v.d. Bruggenern (Ecco v. Londorf - Karamba v.d. Bruggenern)

Vg.3 - Sant Kreal H'AMADEUS (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jaantje)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - GHEILANI v. Malaika wa Vita (Pride of Russia Saphron - Evita v. Malaika wa Vita)

Vg.2 - PASCHA v.d. Bruggenern (Ecco v. Londorf - Karamba v.d. Bruggenern)


Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC, res.CACIB - FREAKY STYLEY v. Hohenzollern (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.2 - LASKO v. Residenzschloss (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Dakota v. Residenzschloss)

Exc.3 - SCOTTY v. Waldwinkel (Pride of Russia Urano - Olegra v. Waldwinkel)

Vg.4 - ENZO v. Nibelungenring (Acondor v. Residenzschloss - Romy v. Klingbach)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - THOR del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - HERON Black Sagitta (Chingachcook v. Eichkamp - Grynia Black Sagitta)



BROWN MALES


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - ORLANDO v. Residenzschloss (San Ramiro v. Residenzschloss - Crazy Carlotta v. Residenzschloss)



BLACK FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - AURELIA v. Steindorf (Bentley z Padoku - Clara Herzogin v. Wurttemberg)


Youth class:

Exc.1 - FA ALUNA del Nasi (Thor del Nasi - Dea del Nasi)

Exc.2 - LEICA Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Altay -  Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - GUNDEL v. Westwall (Prince v. Nemesis - Stella v. Klingbach)

Exc.2 - LIBERTA VIVA v. Heckendorf (Halonzo Graf Vivaro v. Steinigerweg - Hannah Happy v. Heckendorf)

Exc.3 - GAMBA v. Malaika wa Vita (Pride of Russia Saphron - Evita v. Malaika wa Vita)

Vg.4 - OXYGEN v.d. Bruggenern (Akandor v. Schloss Tennenberg - Dharma v.d. Bruggenern)


Open class:

Exc.1 - QUIRINA v. Nemesis (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Novalis v. Nemesis)

Exc.2 - HESTELLA VITA de Ferignis (Orson v. Nemesis - Berenice K'Alina de Ferignis)


Working class:

Exc.1 - INDIAN SUMMER de Ferignis (Destiny's PHoenix Highway to Hell - Berenice K'Alina de Ferignis)



BROWN FEMALES


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - GABANA v. Klingbach (Orson v. Nemesis - Banja v. Nibeluungenring)


Champion class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - CLARA HERZOGIN v. Wurttemberg (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ophelia v. Nemesis)

judge: Rudi Killmaier (D)

 

Thor del Nasi & Fa'aluna del Nasi

 

Gabbana v. Klingbach & Gundel v. Westwall


BLACK MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ROMANO v. Residenzschloss (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Chiesa Halit Pasa)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JCAC, Karlsruhe Jugenddieger - BOSS Baltic Residence (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Tara z Padoku)

 

Exc.2 - Sant Kreal H'AMADEUS (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jaantje)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - PASCHA v.d. Bruggenern (Ecco v. Londorf - Karamba v.d. Bruggenern)


Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - LASKO v. Residenzschloss (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Dakota v. Residenzschloss)

Exc.2 - FREAKY STYLEY v. Hohenzollern (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.3 - SCOTTY v. Waldwinkel (Pride of Russia Urano - Olegra v. Waldwinkel)

Exc.4 - ENZO v. Nibelungenring (Acondor v. Residenzschloss - Romy v. Klingbach)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, BOB - THOR del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - HERON Black Sagitta (Chingachcook v. Eichkamp - Grynia Black Sagitta)

Exc.3 - FRANYO FREIHERR v. Hohenzollern (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Armani v. Hohenzollern)



BROWN MALES


Open class:

Exc.1 - ORLANDO v. Residenzschloss (San Ramiro v. Residenzschloss - Crazy Carlotta v. Residenzschloss)



BLACK FEMALES


Youth class:

Exc.1 - FA ALUNA del Nasi (Thor del Nasi - Dea del Nasi)

without note - ELEKTRA Daker (Pride of Russia Altay - Rihana Daker)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - GUNDEL v. Westwall (Prince v. Nemesis - Stella v. Klingbach)

Exc.2 - OXYGEN v.d. Bruggenern (Akandor v. Schloss Tennenberg - Dharma v.d. Bruggenern)


Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - QUIRINA v. Nemesis (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Novalis v. Nemesis)

Exc.2 - HESTELLA VITA de Ferignis (Orson v. Nemesis - Berenice K'Alina de Ferignis)


Working class:

Exc.1 - INDIAN SUMMER de Ferignis (Destiny's PHoenix Highway to Hell - Berenice K'Alina de Ferignis)



BROWN FEMALES


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, BOS - GABANA v. Klingbach (Orson v. Nemesis - Banja v. Nibeluungenring)

judge: Lyudmila Tchistiakova (RUS)



ASTON & ATHENA Baltic Residence

 

MALES


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1 - Smart Wood Hills MAROON (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Grand Mollis Omega)


Puppy class:

absent - Santa Julf EISTEIN (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Santa Julf Judara)


Youth class:

Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever XYLON (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

Vg. - KARO z Padoku (Oscar z Padoku - Modalita Orientali Vita)

G. - JOCKEY Apologeta (Pride of Russia Urano - Havana Apologeta)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BOB - ASTON Baltic Residence (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Paradiz Ronado Sarina)

Exc.2 - GERION OKSAVI from Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - C'Victoria Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)


Working class:

Exc.1, CWC - Alminoris AKITO (Pride of Russia Saphron - Imperatrice Elite House)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - Pride of Russia HERMES (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Hexa)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia KANDAGAR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Tamara)



FEMALES


Puppy class:

absent - McKennah DOBISLAVA (Bentley z Padoku - Mara Mariza SavSanis)


Youth class:

Vg. - BABY Baltic Residence (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Tara z Padoku)

Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever YOSHIKO (Bentley z Padoku - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)

Vg. - Dura Lex Polonia KISS ME (Valdo from Lipar Land - Dura Lex Polonia Hannah)

absent - CHOCO Rosser Reeves (Oscar z Padoku - Napoli z Rancza Sutam)

absent - ESTA Kaldanolina (Gared z Rancza Sutam - Aralia Fravanti)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BOS - ATHENA Baltic Residence (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Paradiz Ronado Sarina)

absent - BAJA Rosser Reeves (Armani de Terra Mirabili - Wiwa z Padoku)


Open class:

Vg.1 - Dobergaarden Forever RAINBOW KENZI (Pride of Russia Saprhon - Dobergaarden Forever Caya Carisma)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - Smart Wood Hills YUMI (Pride of Russia Konan - Smart Wood Hills Victoria)

judge: Karl Berge (NO)


BLACK MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ARCHIE Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC - Get To The Point GANDALF GOX (Pride of Russia Altay - Get To The Point Dolce)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - Pride of Russia BARGUZIN (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Farah)

absent - SEGUR Dangerous Beauty (Barbados v. Westwall - Kalipso Goddes Dangerous Beauty)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - UTRILLO di Perlanera (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Cassy Crystal di Perlanera)

Exc.2 - DIOR Ebony Queen (Apache Red Ebony Queen - Jixa od Dvou Lvu)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia ANGEL (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Cassandra)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - Focus COOL CARDHU (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Whole Lotta Love)



BROWN MALES


Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC - Destiny's Phoenix MOJO THE MOHICAN (Pride of Russia Altay - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - BECKY Dark Monarchy (Dark Diktator v. Ashanti - Quinia Quincey Morgantina)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Pride of Russia HARTIYA (Pride of Russia Konan - Sant Kreal Zimnyaya Skazka)

Vp.2 - HELENA Best Cerber (Harlequin Gumby - Genesis Best Cerber)


Youth class:

absent - ESTA v. Freyer Tal (Prince v. Nemesis - Alexa v. Freyer Tal)


Intermediate class:

G.1 - NELA-FIABA Shadow Of The Darkness (Pride of Russia Urano - Sant Kreal Nuova Fiaba)

absent - HAIDY Velky Jarok (Oli del Nasi - Esther Velky Jarok)

absent - Ninell Nero IZUMI (Pride of Russia Sidor - Ekskalibur Noemi For Ninell Nero)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - GENESIS Best Cerber (Pride of Russia Urano - Dalila Best Cerber)

Vg.2 - Rensdorff LIBERTY (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Filimamont Barbarella for Rensdorff)

absent - CHRISSI v. Freyer Tal (Chriss z Padoku - Tahi-Reme Babine)


Working class:

Exc.1 - AGATHA Pasecke Udoli (Pride of Russia Urano - Lynn Moravia Heart)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - INESSA ARMAND iz Zoosfery (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)



BROWN FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ABARA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)


Intermediate class:

Vg.1 - ATHENA Dark Monarchy (Tahi-Reme Igor - Quinia Quincey Morgantina)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - Imidz LADY GWENYVER GELLA (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Imidz Lady Emmanuele)

judge: Vojtek Vlastislav (SK)


BLACK MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ARCHIE Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC - Get To The Point GANDALF GOX (Pride of Russia Altay - Get To The Point Dolce)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - Pride of Russia BARGUZIN (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Farah)

Exc.2, res.CAC - GERRY OKSAVI from Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - C'Victoria Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)

absent - SEGUR Dangerous Beauty (Barbados v. Westwall - Kalipso Goddes Dangerous Beauty)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - UTRILLO di Perlanera (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Cassy Crystal di Perlanera)

Exc.2, res.CAC - DIOR Ebony Queen (Apache Red Ebony Queen - Jixa od Dvou Lvu)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia ANGEL (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Cassandra)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Focus COOL CARDHU (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Whole Lotta Love)



BROWN MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - DAKKAR SERMON (Oscar z Padoku - Come As You Are Sermon)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC - Destiny's Phoenix MOJO THE MOHICAN (Pride of Russia Altay - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - BECKY Dark Monarchy (Dark Diktator v. Ashanti - Quinia Quincey Morgantina)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Pride of Russia HARTIYA (Pride of Russia Konan - Sant Kreal Zimnyaya Skazka)

Vp.2 - HELENA Best Cerber (Harlequin Gumby - Genesis Best Cerber)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC - ESTA v. Freyer Tal (Prince v. Nemesis - Alexa v. Freyer Tal)


Intermediate class:

Vg.1 - HAIDY Velky Jarok (Oli del Nasi - Esther Velky Jarok)

Vg.2 - NELA-FIABA Shadow Of The Darkness (Pride of Russia Urano - Sant Kreal Nuova Fiaba)

absent - Ninell Nero IZUMI (Pride of Russia Sidor - Ekskalibur Noemi For Ninell Nero)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - GENESIS Best Cerber (Pride of Russia Urano - Dalila Best Cerber)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Rensdorff LIBERTY (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Filimamont Barbarella for Rensdorff)

absent - CHRISSI v. Freyer Tal (Chriss z Padoku - Tahi-Reme Babine)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - INESSA ARMAND iz Zoosfery (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)



BROWN FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ABARA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC - VICTORIA VALERY Alary Aslar (Hayco v.h. Genebos - Juliette Josephine Alary Aslar)


Intermediate class:

Vg.1 - ATHENA Dark Monarchy (Tahi-Reme Igor - Quinia Quincey Morgantina)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - Imidz LADY GWENYVER GELLA (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Imidz Lady Emmanuele)

judge: Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL)


MALES


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner, Junior Poland Winner 2016 - HERON Alamaro (Bentley z Padoku - Dakota Alamaro)

absent - KARO z Padoku (Oscar z Padoku - Modalita Orientali Vita)


Open class:

Exc.1, CWC - Fedorhorst DRAGON (Pride of Russia Angel - Vlasta Yungrid)

Exc.2 - JOKER Tirana (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Eni Tirana)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, POLAND WINNER 2016  - Dura Lex Polonia GAUDI (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Imax z Padoku)

Exc.2, res.CACIB - Dura Lex Polonia FORLAN (Leo v. Markischen Land - Dura Lex Polonia Copola)

Exc.3 - ARES Todo En Uno (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Koko Gabi Vigo)

Exc.4 - Dura Lex Polonia HUSSARO AQUILAE ALA (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Imax z Padoku)



FEMALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy - Stay in Style TOFFI (Troy del Nasi - Stay in Style Jadore)


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner, Poland Junior Winner 2016, Best Junior - BELLA Premium de Lux (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Calipso Desmodus Poland)

Exc.2 - Tira Vento LADY BECHEROVKA (Pride of Russia Urano - Tira Vento Becherovka)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - Winningmood DOUBLE G GLAM HOT (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Gilda v.d. Topferstadt)


Open class:

Exc.1, CWC - AMANDA Todo En Uno (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Koko Gabi Vio)

Exc.2 - WENEZIA Miratio (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Hannia Happy Miratio)

Exc.3 - PAULA ABDUL Elite House (Kanye Elite House - Ivette Ivy Elite House)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, POLAND WINNER 2016 - CASSIDY de Terra Mirabili (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Vivienne Miratio)

Exc.2, res.CACIB - Winningmood ANGELINA AMOUR (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Heksa z Padoku)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, VCWC, Best Veteran, BOB - HEKSA z Padoku (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Rozita z Padoku)

judge: Otakar Vondrous (CZ)


MALES


Youth class:

Vg.1 - KARO z Padoku (Oscar z Padoku - Modalita Orientali Vita)

Vg.2 - HERON Alamaro (Bentley z Padoku - Dakota Alamaro)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - ARATO Gokudo (Maximo Miratio - Wirginia Miratio)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - Fedorhorst DRAGON (Pride of Russia Angel - Vlasta Yungrid)

Exc.2 - JOKER Tirana (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Eni Tirana)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - Dura Lex Polonia FORLAN (Leo v. Markischen Land - Dura Lex Polonia Copola)

Exc.2 - ARES Todo En Uno (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Koko Gabi Vigo)

Exc.3 - Dura Lex Polonia HUSSARO AQUILAE ALA (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Imax z Padoku)



FEMALES


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Winningmood DOUBLE G GLAM HOT (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Gilda v.d. Topferstadt)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - AMANDA Todo EnUno (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Koko Gabi Vigo)

Exc.2 - WENEZIA Miratio (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Hannia Happy Miratio)

Exc.3 - PAULA ABDUL Elite House (Kanye Elite House - Ivette Ivy Elite House)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC - Winningmood ANGELINA AMOUR (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Heksa z Padoku)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, VCWC, Best Veteran - HEKSA z Padoku (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Rozita z Padoku)

judge: Dusan Travnikar (SLO)

 


WINNERS


BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, BABY WINNER - ATHOS Maximus (Athos-Maximus - Bonna)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JCAC, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER - EAGLE SPIRIT from Lipar Land (Valdo from Lipar Land - Quick Lola from Lipar Land)

Exc.2 - IDEAL (Afro Americano Black Novak - La-Toya)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - LARSON Diamond Stam (Tahi-Reme Max - Samba Sawages)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - LIBERO Diamond Stam (Tahi-Reme Max - Samba Sawages)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Geto of Lotus EDEN (Efes Eto Ginga House - Alabama Sweet Home)

Exc.3 - DUX v. Dunav Stam (Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello - Tahi-Reme Didiane)

Exc.4 - APACH (Jork Jorky Black Novak - Jaffa Sawages)


Working class:

Exc.1 - Fort Bellators EL GUARD (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Savana Betelges)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER, BOS - VALDO from Lipar Land (Tahi-Reme Max - Dream del Nasi)

Exc.2 - ST ROKO di Acumicum (Born To Be Mine di Altobello - Bela Bianca Tejat Posterior)



BROWN MALES


Youth class:

Exc.1, JCAC, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER - MARTIN LUTHER of Djarmati (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Taila Takira of Djarmati)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - EL MAMBO (Afro Americano Black Novak - Dragon Fly Georgie Skilos)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER - GUARD DE MARINE de Grande Vinko (Jork del Nasi - Celebrita di Crimea de Grande Vinko)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - AUREA ALERT Endless Loyalty (Valdo from Lipar Land - Fight Farrell Ginga House)

Vp.2 - ROMA Sawages (Byron di Esposito - Zineida Sawagegs)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ARYA Diamond Stam (Uno Best of Island - Sega Sawages)

Vp.2 - ETERNAL LOVE Pride of Serbia (Dux v. Dunav Stam - Puma Black Kartel)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JCAC, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER - Angel Of Shaytan ALCANTARA (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Betty Boop od Telepa)

Exc.2 - MARRY LU of Djarmati (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Taila Takira of Djarmati)

Exc.3 - ASTRA (Afro Americano Black Novak - Mia)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - LORA Diamond Stam (Tahi-Reme Max - Samba Sawages)

Exc.2, res.CAC - LARA Diamond Stam (Tahi-Reme Max - Samba Sawages)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER - Fort Bellators EVGENIKA EVVIVA (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Savana Betelges)

Exc.2, res.CAC - JUSTIVE JOY Betelges (Ramon Betelges - Freya Betelges)

Exc.3 - TIA (Lando v. Hunnoterra - Danica Dasha Unique Jewel)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - LADY LEA (Dogzila Zito Crni Bombarder - Larisa od Stevanovica)



BROWN FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1, PUPPY WINNER - EVITA E BELLA Pride of Serbia (Dux v. Duvan Stam - Puma Black Kartel)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JCAC, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER - Angel of Shaytan ALINA (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Betty Boop od Telepa)

Exc.2 - MONA LIZA of Djarmati (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Taila Takira of Djarmati)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER, BOB - PANAMA Betelges (Pride of Russia Taymir - Harmonie Betelges)

 

judge: Rudi Killmaier (D)


BLACK MALES


Youth class:

Exc.1, Bundesjugendsieger - GHEILANI v. Malaika wa Vita (Pride of Russia Saphron - Evita v. Malaik wa Vita)

Exc.2 - ILAY del Nasi (Asterix del Nasi - Tijara del Nasi)


Open class:

?? - KONAN v. d. Schwarzen Lady (Orson v. Nemesis - Gina v.d. Schwarzen Lady)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Bundessieger - PRINCE v. Nemesis (Orson v. Nemesis - Novalis v. Nemesis)

Exc.2 - TJAARD del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

Exc.3 - JESSE JAMES v. Nobel Line (Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello -  Beckers Mystique v. Nobel Line)



BROWN MALES


Intermediate class:

Vg.1 - Pride of Russia SILVESTR (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

Vg.2 - CARTIER CHARM of Focus (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Whole Lotta Love)


Open class:

Exc.1 - Carybdis QUGAR (Oz di Casa Giardino - Carybdis Gilda)

absent - EBAY del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibr - Liquirizia di Prisconte)

absent - Get To The Point FARIS FENDETTA (Auronaquila v. Residenzschloss - Get To The Point Berenice)


Working class:

absent - MYTHOS du Bois de Lindthout (Antares v. Residenzschloss - Gaia du Bois de Lindthout)



BLACK FEMALES


Youth class:

Exc.1, Bundesjugendsiegerin - Dobergaarden Forever XANTHEE (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

Exc.2 - GAMBA v. Malaika wa Vita (Pride of Russia Saphron - Evita v. Malaika wa Vita)

Exc.3 - Sant Kreal SALOMEA (Prince Piero di Perlanera - Sant Kreal Uslada)

Exc.4 - LEICA Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Altay - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)

Vg. - EISDIVA v. Welfengarten (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Prima Donna Miratio)

absent - JAKIRA Apologeta (Pride of Russia Urano - Havana Apologeta)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - GUNDEL v. Westwall (Prince v. Nemesis - Stella v. Klingbach)

Exc.2 - GIESA v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)

absent - JAVA v. Klingbach (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Dorothea v. Nibelungenring)


Open class:

Exc.1 - HEIDI LOUBERRY v. Lehmannsfelsen (Orion Ekoive di Matario - Escada v. Lehmannsfelsen)

absent - GITANA del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Brumha Ginga House)

absent - JANIS JOPLIN v. Elbauetal (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Quirina de Grande Vinko)


Working class:

Vg.1 - DISSANTA v. Krukenberg (Dinico Assanto - Dinicotiara del Conte Drago)


Champion class:

Exc.1 - DREAM v. Freyer Tal (Auronaquila v. Residenzschloss - Brook v. Freyer Tal)



BROWN FEMALES


Youth class:

Exc.1 - Sant Kreal HIGHLIGHT (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jaantje)

absent - KEEP THE KARMA v. Elbauetal (Prid eof Russia Altay - Quirina de Grande Vinko)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - DUNFHLAITH v. Apoldastamm (Pride of Russia Urano - Aranka v. Apoldastamm)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, Bundessiegerin, BOB - QUIERA v. Nemesis (Ale Alamos del Citone - Novalis v. Nemesis)

absent - Get To The Point FENIZIA FASTRADA (Auronaquila v. Residenzschloss - Get To The Point Berenice)


Working class:

Exc.1 - HERTOGIN MELISSA v. Olympiastaete (Bentley s Mysa Hersones - Hertogin Lorraine v. Olympiastaete)

Exc.2 - Dobergaarden Forever PENNY LOU (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

judge: Merete Dalgaard (DK)


MALES


Youth class:

Exc.1, CQ, BEST MALE 2, Club Junior Cert, DDKJV 2016 - Esbelto's CARABINIERI (Pride of Russia Taras - Quorro di Altobello)

Exc.2, CQ - Toronto's JOE (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Toronto's Bella)

Vg. - Toronto's JAGGER (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Toronto's Bella)


Open class:

Exc.1, CQ, BEST MALE 3 - Los Hushers CHANTI (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Brown Chief Amaya)

Exc.2, CQ - Brown Chief BARTHEZ (Franco v. Harten Kern - Brown Chief Ayden)

Exc.3 - Dobergaarden Forever SUPREME ROCKY (Pride of Russia Sidor - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)


Working class:

Exc.1, CQ, BEST MALE 1, CERT, BOS, DDKV 2016 - Brown Chief BAKKI (Franco v. Harten Kern - Brown Chief Ayden)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, CQ, BEST MALE 4, Club Veteran Cert - Toronto's ZARGO (Falk v. Markischen Land - Toronto's Ria)



FEMALES


Youth class:

Exc.1, CQ, Club Junior Cert, DDKJV 2016 - Brown Chief CORA (Pride of Russia Urano - Brown Chief Ayden)

Exc.2, CQ - Toronto's JOLIE (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Toronto's Bella)

Exc.3 - Toronto's JAKITA (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Toronto's Bella)

Exc.4 - Toronto's KIRA (Pride of Russia Altay - Toronto's Cerina)

Vg. - Brown Chief COI (Pride of Russia Urano - Brown Chief Ayden)

Vg. - Toronto's KIKKI (Pride of Russia Altay - Toronto's Cerina)


Open class:

Exc.1, CQ, BEST FEMALE 2 - L'AURA di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

Exc.2, CQ, BEST FEMALE 4 - Esbelto's BLUE BLOOD (Kriegerhof Antheus - Quorro di Altobello)

Exc.3, CQ - Brown Chief BAKIYA (Franco v. Harten Kern - Brown Chief Ayden)

absent - Los Hushers CHICA (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Brown Chief Amaya)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CQ, BEST FEMALE 1, CERT, BOB, DDKV 2016 - J'ADORE GUCCI v. Nobel Line (Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello - Becker's Mystique v. Nobel Line)

Exc.2, CQ, BEST FEMALE 3 - Los Hushers CERI (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Brown Chief Amaya)

judge: Allan Berling Christensen (DK)


MALES


Youth class:

Exc.1, CQ, BEST MALE 2 - Esbelto's CARABINIERI (Pride of Russia Taras - Quorro di Altobello)


Open class:

Exc.1, CQ, BEST MALE 1, BOS - Los Hushers CHANTI (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Brown Chied Amaya)

Exc.2, CQ - Brown Chief BARTHEZ (Franco v. Harten Kern - Brown Chief Ayden)

Exc.3 - Toronto's IDOR (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Toronto's Cerina)

Exc.4 - Toronto's JAGGER (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Toronto's Bella)

Exc. - Toronto's JOE (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Toronto's Bella)


Working class:

Exc.1, CQ, BEST MALE 4, CERT - Brown Chief BAKKI (Franco v. Harten Kern - Brown Chief Ayden)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, CQ, BEST MALE 3 - Toronto's ZARGO (Falk v. Markischen Land - Toronto's Ria)



FEMALES


Youth class:

Exc.1, CQ, BEST FEMALE 3 - Brown Chief COI (Pride of Russia Urano - Brown Chief Ayden)

Exc.2, CQ - Brown Chief CORA (Pride of Russia Urano - Brown Chief Ayden)

Exc.3 - Toronto's KIKKI (Pride of Russia Altay - Toronto's Cerina)

Vg.4 - Toronto's KARLA (Pride of Russia Altay - Toronto's Cerina)

Vg. - Toronto's KIRA (Pride of Russia Altay - Toronto's Cerina)


Open class:

Exc.1, CQ, BEST FEMALE 1, BOB - L'AURA di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

Exc.2, CQ - AKITTA (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Karmelhof's Quincey del Rio Tigris)

Exc.3, CQ - Brown Chief BAKITA (Franco v. Harten Kern - Brown Chief Ayden)

Exc.4, CQ - Toronto's JOLIE (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Toronto's Bella)

Exc. - Toronto's JAKITA (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Toronto's Bella)

Exc. - Toronto's GEA (Toronto's Zargo - Toronto's Akita)

Exc. - ASJA (E'Hiram Elite House - Come As You Are Zelda)

absent - Dobergaarden Forever RARE RUBY (Pride of Russia Saphron - Dobergaarden Forever Caya Carisma)


Working class:

Exc.1, CQ, BEST FEMALE 4, CERT - Destiny's Phoenix INVISIBLE TOUCH (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)

Exc.2, CQ, res.CERT - Dobermundes NODAME CANTABILE (Oz di Casa Giardino - Dobermundes Amore Mia Koppodoro)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CQ, BEST FEMALE 2 - Los Hushers CERI (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Brown Chief Amaya)

judge: Roger Vanhoenacker (B)


BLACK MALES


Working class:

Exc.1, CACS, res.CACIB - JAHKE SULLY de Chardmethee (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Denderah-V'ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

Exc.2, res.CACS - HUMPHREY du Reflet des Songes (Orson v. Nemesis - Eidy de Ferignis)



BROWN MALES


Open class:

Exc.1, CACS, CACIB, BOS - Pride of Russia STALKER (Pride of Russia Urbano - Pride of Russia Barbarissa)



BLACK FEMALES


Youth class:

Vg.1 - LYRKAH de Chardmethee (Ideal Capax Infiniti - Essiah di Prisconte)


Open class:

Exc.1, CACS, CACIB, BOB - NAELLE of Ioximaxx (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Ken-Ti's Iota)

judge: Fabrizio La Rocca (I)


Photogallery on Facebook by Alain Weinberge - part 1

Photogallery on Facebook by Alain Weinberge - part 2

Photogallery on Facebook by Alain Weinberge - part 3

Photogallery on Facebook by Alain Weinberge - part 4

Photogallery on Facebook by Alain Weinberge - part 5

Photogallery on Facebook by Alain Weinberge - final part

Photogallery on Facebook by Alain Weinberge - Behind courtain of DCR show


BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, BABY WINNER - DREAMING TO ARIZONA by Calliana (Get To The Point Bono - First Lady of Hoffman House)

Vp.2 - NORTON NEAL Jahrestal (Purgajs Porsche di Altobello - Dirty Diana Jahrestal)

Vp.3 - NEO Vital Screen (Pocho di Prisconte - Livonija Baronesa Lucretia Lauders)

disQ. - MAGIC MIKE Jahrestal (Zac Ginga House - Cindy Crawford Jahrestal)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, PUPPY WINNER, BEST PUPPY - Pride of Russia FERRUS (Pride of Russia Luchezar - Pride of Russia Pikovaya Dama)

P.2 - LIROY z Padoku (Bentley z Padoku - Ingrid Ginga House)

P.3 - Rellaps ELECTRIC CASTEL (Asterix del Nasi - Rellaps Loona)

P.4 - Rellaps DON DAMEON IGOR (Rellaps Siro - Rellaps Toscana)

absent - Rellaps DANCING WITH MY WIFE (Rellaps Siro - Rellaps Toscana)


Youth class (9-14 months):

Vg.1 - Get To The Point GANDALF GOX (Pride of Russia Altay - Get To The Point Dolce)

Vg.2 - EAGLE SPIRIT from Lipar Land (Valdo from Lipar Land - Quick Lola from Lipar Land)

G.3 - GITANO Dobgrace (Falco Faranzano de la Scytha - Best of Dobgrace)

G.4 - Game On CHIVAS (Rellaps Siro - Game On Tempesta Kills)


Junior class (14-18 months):

Vg.1, JUNIOR WINNER, BEST JUNIOR - JOLLY JUMPER Jahrestal (Pride of Russia Altay - Calvina Clein Jahrestal)

G.2 - Dark Chocolate BEAUTY CICERO (Rellaps Siro - Get To The Point Calliope)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - Destiny's Phoenix KHAL DROGO (Sant Kreal Zeus - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)

Vg.2 - CHALLENGER King of Romania (Zet iz Galakuna - Amore de Cezaria)


Open class:

Exc.1 - ERAGON of Hoffmann House (Alfa by The Sea - Carrie del Nasi)

Exc.2 - Focus WONDER BOY (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Focus Ragge Rules)

Vg.3 - ZAPPA del Zaria (Sergius-Aleksandrija Umberto - Amore de Cezaria)


Working class:

Vg.1 - Rellaps SIRO (Teraline Midgard - Rellaps Loona)


Champion class:

Exc.1, WINNER BUCHAREST TROPHY, BEST MALE, BOS - COWBOY LUCKY LUCK di Altobello (Beowulf - Freya Fleming di Altobello)

Exc.2 - GLADIATOR de Badea Gheo (Adler del Rio Bianco - Focus Psychotherapy)

Exc.3 - YAGO di Altobello (Shane di Altobello - Zana di Altobello)


Veteran class:

Vg.1 - FANTOM in Black (Wenzdob Nobili Nelson - Nisa Nalva el Valaho)



BROWN MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, BABY WINNER - EVEL KNIEVEL by Calliana (Hazar di Altobello - Get To The Point Calliope)

Vp.2 - PRINCE WALTER of Hoffmann House (Fighter Klaus of Hoffman House - Gothika of Hoffmann House)


Youth class (9-14 months):

Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER - Focus DU HAST MICH (Dobergaarden Forever Orlando - Focus Reggae Rules)


Open class:

Vg.1 - Destiny's Phoenix JUDO (Oscar z Padoku - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)

Vg.2 - VULCANO VOX of Skyone (Focus Shotgun - Scarlett Grafin of Mon-Ja-Mes)


Working class:

absent - GUARD DE MARINE de Grande Vinko (Jork del Nasi - Celebrita di Crimea de Grande Vinko)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, VETERAN WINNER - Rellaps FREEDOM (Ron del Fiorsilva - Focus Once Upon A Time)




BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, BABY WINNER, BEST BABY - EVITA PERON by Calliana (Hazar di Altobello - Get to the Point Calliope)

Vp.2 - LARA Vital Screen (Pride of Russia Urano - Kleopatra Vital Screen)

Vp.3 - XIARA XANA of Skyone (Pride of Russia Altay - Abigale by Draco Umbra)

Vp.4 - ESTER TEA by Calliana (Hazar di Altobello - Get to the Point Calliope)

Vp. - FRIDA Hope of Down (Ben Affleck Angel & Demon - Defender of Bulgaria Deya)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, PUPPY WINNER - Rellaps EAT PRAY LOVE (Asterix del Nasi - Rellaps Loona)


Youth class (9-14 months):

Vg.1 - ZORYA DI STELLE Alpha Focus (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Puma di Gavrio Ahiles)

Vg.2 - ENYA de Badea Gheo (Rellaps Siro - Tsarina de Badea Gheo)

G.3 - GAIA Dobgrace (Falco Faranzano de la Scytha - Best of Dobgrace)


Junior class (14-18 months):

Vg.1, JUNIOR WINNER - Rellaps BABY COME BACK (Rellaps Rock & Roll - Rellaps Ultima)

Vg.2 - Giddy Blossom FELA (Tahi-Reme Dali - Theodora Tita di Altobello)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - LEIA of Hoffmann House (Get To The Point Boris - Ev Evelline of Hoffman House)

Exc.2 - Ninell Nero IZUMI (Pride of Russia Sidor - Ekskalibur Noemi for Ninell Nero)


Open class:

Exc.1 - Focus WHOLE LOTTA LOVE (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Focus Reggae Rules)

Exc.2 - VANITY VALLEY of Skyone (Focus Shotgun - Scarlett Grafin of Mon-Ja-Mes)

Vg.3 - KEY TO MY HEART v. Nollyzor (Efes Eto Ginga House - Asja)

Vg.4 - ENERGY KRISS Dobgrace (Artur v. Markischen Leo - Rellaps Cinderella)

absent - Fort Bellators EVGENIKA EVVIVA (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Savana Betelges)


Working class:

Exc.1, WINNER BUCHAREST TROPHY, BOB - Get To The Point DOLCE (Destiny;s Phoenix Highway to Hell - Get To The Point Berta)


Champion class:

Exc.1 - Defender of Bulgaria DEYA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Tahi-Reme Tarabee)

Exc.2 - Rellaps WATSAPP (Rellaps Siro - Rellaps Reya)

Exc.3 - GLORIA de Hercules (Ramos Zamolxis - Vanessa of Hoffmann House)

absent - GINETTA di Caresi (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ines di Perlanera)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, VETERAN WINNER - Focus PSYCHOTHERAPY (Fedor del Nasi - Focus Lucky Strike)



BROWN FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - BLANKA del Naissus (Dobergaarden Forever Orlando - Tahi-Reme Henna)


Junior class (14-18 months):

Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER - Dark Chocolate BEAUTY CHEYENNE (Rellaps Siro - Get To The Point Calliope)


Open class:

Exc.1, WINNER BUCHAREST TROPHY - Focus ZZ TOP (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Painted Dream)

Exc.2 - KHALESI of Hoffmann House (BlackJack Bluffer v. Jahrstal - Carrie del Nasi)

Exc.3 - Focus AMAZING GRACE (Efes Eto Ginga House - Focus She's Got The Jack)

Vg.4 - HAZELNUT AHRI of Hoffmann House (Teraline Midgard - Ev Evelline of Hoffman House)

G. - Pride of Russia KASHTANA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Tamara)

absent - VIOLA VIOLETTA of Skyone (Focus Shotgun - Scarlett Grafin of Mon-Ja-Mes)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, VETERAN WINNER, BEST VETERAN - CARRIE del Nasi (Questo Betelges - Karma Kaja del Nasi)



PROGENY

1st place - Rellaps SIRO

judges: Hans Wiblishauser (D), Attilio Polifrone (I)


BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - INDIGO INGI di Monte la Guardia (Asterix del Nasi - Elegantyne Evelyne di Altobello)

Vp.2 - CASSIUS CLAY della Terza Dinastia (Achille Almaleo Campagnanensis - Xelli del Monte Aspro)

Vp.3 - DYLAN della Lycosa Tarantula (Orsothai dei Monti Cimini - Onnik dei Sauli Grimaldi)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy - Ca'Stellamaris VIBLI (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Ca'Stellamaris Isabel)

Vp.2 - BOOLZ (Jago di Tamalu - Annika)

Vp.3 - MAXMO X MERIDIO di Baia Nera (Paquito di Perlanera - Bessie)

absent - Ca'Stellamaris VICTOR VALDEZ (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Ca'Stellamaris Isabel)

absent - ZENHON di Prisconte (Giuda Benhur di Baia Nera - Faina di Prisconte)


Youth class:

Vg.1, Best Junior - LONDON v. Venzoland (Pride of Russia Sidor - Tahi-Reme Unique)

Vg.2 - HERO HArKOS di Monte la Guardia (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Hermosa Hermione dei Monti Cimini)

Vg.3 - BENITO del Montaldo (Oz di Casa Giardino - Uthe del Montaldo)

Vg.4 - BIG BOSS dell'Orgoglio Nero (Dante delle Querce Nere - Guendalina dell'Orgoglio Nero)

Vg. - LIEUTNANT Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Altay - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)

G. - Pride of Russia EGOR (Pocho di Prisconte - Pride of Russia Ishtar)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - QUANTICO di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Kriziarene di Prisconte)

Exc.2 - BUM BUM MANCNI (Oz di Casa Giardino - Aisha)

Exc.3 - IBRA di Casa Giardino (tahi-Reme Max - Belen di Casa Giardino)

Exc.4 - BRYAN del Canale di Pirro (Sant Kreal Idol - Vivian del Canale di Pirro)

Exc. - DESTINY GILT (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Black Kosmos Ghita Gil)

Exc. - POTRO di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Liquirizia di Prisconte)

Exc. - REY Made in Sicily (Ulisse del Tibur - Sofia d'Islamorada)


Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - GRAY GIROD di Monte la Guardia (Maximilian del Montaldo - Maia di Casa Fox)

Exc.2 - GIMARD GRADY di Monte la Guardia (Maximilian del Montaldo - Maia di Casa Fox)

Exc.3 - KAIO di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Pride of Russia Chervona Ruta)

Exc.4 - GANGSER BOB del Duca Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Fiamma Emy dell'Orgoglio Nero)

Exc. - ARGO (Tahi-Reme Max - Bloody Mary)

Exc. - AX AXIS del Montaldo (Maximilian del Montaldo - Malika Maya)

Exc. - BEOWULF (Maxim di Altobello - Birbakira di Villa Conte)

Exc. - Dell'Arco Azzuro STEVE (Jork del Nasi - Dell'Arco Azzurro Nante)

Exc. - FREDDO di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Margot di Prisconte)

Exc. - ILANE della Piancarda (Iron di Casa Fox - Rubina Darafal)

Vg. - CALIGOLA Darafal (Veyron del Monte Aspro - Thundra Darafal)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - GABRIEL dei Borboni (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Bal delle Querce Nere)

Exc.2, res.CAC - XANTOS del Montaldo (Maximilian del Montaldo - Ginga Gina del Montaldo)

Exc.3 - ATTILO PEREZ MORENO del Canale di Pirro (Sant Kreal Idol - Reza del Canale di Pirro)

Exc.4 - NORBIE Ginga House (Obi-Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Anna Allegra Ginga House)

Exc. - OMAR PASHA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Velika Vojvotkinja de Gagnant)

absent - BARON BRIANO di Prisconte (Nemo di Prisconte - Hertoginhambra di Prisconte)

absent - BASCO (Desert Storm di Baia Nera - Ole Ole del Raffaello)


Champion class:

Exc.1, BEST BLACK MALE - NICHEL DEL NAJO Made in Sicily (Dante delle Querce Nere - Dea Nera Made in Sicily)


Honour class:

Exc.1 - POCHO di Prisconte (Nemo di Prisconte - Ully di Prisconte)



BROWN MALES


Youth class:

Vg.1 - ALLYSTAR (Xavi del Monte Aspro - Ca'Stellamaris Ramona)

Vg.2 - ICARO di Casa Margot (Quick Vegeth del Rio Bianco - Ellen di Casa Margot)

Vg.3 - BRIAN AXEL del Montaldo (Oz di Casa Giardino - Uthe del Montaldo)

Vg.4 - DADDY BROWN dell'Orgoglio Nero (Andres Crockett del Citone - Hera Made in Sicily)

Vg. - BIG ROCK della Selviata (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Casa di Fera Brigitte)

Vg. - CHARLY BROWN dell'Orgoglio Nero (Dante delle Querce Nere - leyla dell'Orgoglio Nero)

Vg. - COPERNICO THE KING della'Antiqua Hirpinia (Ulisse del Tibur - Luna Nera di Baia Nera)

Vg. - HAMOS HOX di Monte La Guardia (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Hermosa Hermione dei Monti Cimini)

Vg. - WPABLO di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Vanessa di Prisconte)


Open class:

Exc.1, BEST BROWN MALE - SIGFRID (Sant Kreal Idol - Ca'Stellamaris Heather)

Exc.2 - Ardens BARONE BOCCADORO (Oz di Casa Giardino - Jiva della Favola)

Exc.3 - J.J. TYSON dell'Orgoglio Nero (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Hirinia Campagnanensis)

Vg.4 - Ca'Stellamaris UBERT (Quickstep King of Darkness - Ca'Stellamaris Iris)

absent - FANTOM By The Sea (Pocho di Prisconte - Bloom By The Sea)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, Best Baby - Dell'Arco Azzurro ZARA (Dante delle Querce Nere - Dell'Arco Azzurro Nante)

Vp.2 - AKYA (Baron Briano di Prisconte - Perla nera di Campagnanensis)

Vp.3 - CONTESS CUBA di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Ursula di Prisconte)

absent - AMBRA delle Querce Nere (Oz di Casa Giardino - Zeta Jones delle Querce Nere)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - CHLOE del Montaldo (Maximilian del Montaldo - Sant Kreal Japan)

Vp.2 - BLACK STAR dello Smeraldo Nero (Dante delle Querce Nere - Aruba)

Vp.3 - MELODY di Baia Nera (Paquito di Perlanera - Bessie)


Youth class:

Vg.1 - ERIKA del Canale di Pirro (Zorba Zeno del Canale di Pirro - Michelle)

Vg.2 - Ardens DAVOS DIAMOND (Ardens Black Bryan - Ardens Zara Zakira)

Vg.3 - DEMONS QUEEN RENESMEE dell'Antiqua Hirpinia (Basco - Aetha)

Vg.4 - VANESSA NERA di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Dominique di Casa Margot)

Vg. - ERITREA delle Torri Nere (Memmo Fierro del Fiorsilva - Agata Christie)

absent - ISIDE del Tibur (Dante delle Querce Nere - Uakita del Tibur)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, BEST BLACK FEMALE - TEXAS di Prisconte (Pride of Russia Sidor - Ursula di Prisconte)

Exc.2 - DIAMANTE GILL (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Black Kosmos Ghita Hil)

Exc.3 - TERESA di Prisconte (Pride of Russia Sidor - Ursula di Prisconte)

Exc.4 - BARCELLO'MAYA dell'Antiqua Hirpinia (Basco - Aetha)

Exc. - BROOKE BLACK (Oz di Casa Giardino - Aisha)

Exc. - QUEEN ELISABETH di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Kriziarene di Prisconte)

absent - PRINCESS SIRIA di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Liquirizia di Prisconte)


Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - UANITA del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nivea del Rio Bianco)

Exc.2 - PENELOPE di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Liquirizia di Prisconte)

Exc.3 - HEYDI di Prisconte (Nemo di Prisconte - Witnay di Prisconte)

Exc.4 - BLOOM Storm (Athos Ab Storm - Black Kosmos Gita Gil)

Exc. - ANXO Da Garda Boginya Udachi (Guardian de Grande Vinko - Ak-Yar Poema)

Exc. - ASSUAN ROXY del Canale di Pirro (Sant Kreal Idol - Reza del Canale di Pirro)

Exc. - GITANA del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Brumha Ginga House)

Exc. - HADrENALINA dei Borboni (Marte del Fiorsilva - Caos Kenia dei Borboni)

Exc. - HILLARY di Casa Margot (Tahi-Reme Max - Dominique di Casa Margot)

Exc. - NUTELLA-DOLLY di Prisconte (Vito di Prisconte - Urelia Uni di Prisconte)

Exc. - ROMA dell'Orgoglio Nero (Beowulf - Phoebe Peggy Campagnanensis)

Exc. - ZETA JONES delle Querce Nere (Giuda Benhur di Baia Nera - Fendy Crystal di Baia Nera)

Vg. - Tahi-Reme GRAZIA (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Holly)

G. - ONLY BLACK EAGLE (Bud - Kira Black Eagle)

absent - MEGANFOX (Ca'Stellamaris Leon - Flyangel)

absent - SCINTILLA dell'Orgoglio Nero - Guendalina dell'Orgoglio Nero)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - LUNA NERA di Baia Nera (Giuda Benhur di Baia Nera - Fendy Crystal di Baia Nera)

absent - Sant Kreal JAPAN (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Citadel)


Champion class:

Exc.1 - DOMINIQUE di Casa Margot (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Athena di Casa Margot)



BROWN FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - AMANDA delle Querce Nere (Oz di Casa Giardino - Zeta Jones delle Querce Nere)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - EZHEL di Casa Carignano (Horus dei Due Intenti - Black Kosmos Ghita Gil)


Youth class:

Vg.1 - MAISIE MABEL di Tamalu (Dalmar di Arsomar - Clou di Tamalu)

Vg.2 - BETHANY della Selviata (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Brigitte di Casa Fera)

G.3 - BRUNA BRUNELLA del Montaldo (Oz di Casa Giardino - Uthe del Montaldo)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - DARENKA (Athos Ab Storm - Hamanda)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, BEST BROWN FEMALE - EMILY del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Liquirizia di Prisconte)


Champion class:

Exc.1 - VANESSA di Prisconte (Gionny di Prisconte - Fata di Prisconte)

judge: Norbert Daube (D), Valerberghe Joel (B)


BLACK MALES


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Minor Puppy - PRINCS OSCAR PORTHOS v. ROyaert


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - PRINS HARLEY v. Royaert


Youth class:

Vg.1, BOB Junior - OLEK v. Royaert

G.2 - OTOUSAN LEOPOLD v. Vennbach


Intermediate class:

Vg.1 - GAHEGE of Two Rosses


Open class:

Exc.1 - NOXX v.d. Donauhoeve

Exc.2 - NITRO delle Due Donne

Exc.3 - NASH of Ioximaxx


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, BOB Working, BOB - Ramonburg's NITHRO


Breeder:

Exc.1 - Absolut Enzo's AMAZING ALONSO


Champion class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - Nordsea Pride MISTER MAESTRO

Exc.2 - JESSE JAMES v. Nobel Line


Veteran class:

Exc.1, BOB Veteran - Ramonburg's ENZO



BROWN MALES


Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - NARCO v.d. Donauhoeve


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - MYTHOS du Bois de Lindthout

Exc.2 - LORRE van't Duinezicht



BLACK FEMALES


Minor puppy:

Vp.1, BOS Minor Puppy - PIPPA v.d. Donauhoeve


Puppy class:

Vp.1, BOS Puppy - Absolut Enzo's BAIRA BRILLIANT

Vp.2 - Nordsea Pride ODESSA BLACK ENIGMA

Vp.3 - Absolut Enzo's BASJIRA BRILLIANT


Youth class:

Vg.1, BOS Junior - OXXINTA van't Duinezicht

Vg.2 - OMARA van't Genebos

Vg.3 - ORAGE v. Crowded House

Vg.4 - OLYMPIA HERA v. Vennbach


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - Nordsea Pride NENA NICOLETTA

Exc.2 - NYNKE v. Frieslands Glorie

Exc.3 - NOUSCHKA di Caresi Nice


Open class:

Exc.1 - Dobergaarden Forever PRINCESS PIA

Exc.2 - NONA BLACK BEAUTY van't Duinezicht

Exc.3 - Absolut Enzo's AMBITIOUS ALICIA

Exc.4 - Nordsea Pride MIRA MODELLA

absent - NENUPHAR v.d. Donauhoeve


Working class:

Exc.1, res.CAC, BOS Working - NOYA v.d. Donauhoeve


Breeder:

Exc.1 - NAELLE of Ioximaxx

Vg.2 - ORHEA du Bois De Lindthout


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, BOS, BOS Champion - ONE LOVE v. Nobel Line

Exc.2 - Qui Terret BLACK MAMBA v. Nobel Line

Exc.3 - Van't Duinezicht MONA LISA



BROWN FEMALES


Youth class:

Vg.1 - ONA v. Royaert

Vg.2 - ODISSA v.d. Donauhoee


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - NIKITA v. Royaert


Breeder:

Vg.1 - NOHRA v.d. Donauhoeve

judge: Jan Gajewski (PL)


MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1, BOB Puppy - RAMON Elite House (Ilane della Piancarda - Indhira Elute House)


Youth class:

Vg.1 - CARLO Laguna Vita (Santa Julf Russian Boy - Mireille Miratio)

Vg.2 - JOCKEY Apologeta (Pride of Russia Urano - Havana Apologeta)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - ASTON Baltic Residence (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Paradiz Ronado Sarina)

absent - Pride of Russia BARGUZIN (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Farah)


Open class:

Vg.1 - HERKULES Desmodus Ukraine (TNT di Altobello - Amber Coco Chanel Desmodus Poland)



FEMALES


Puppy class:

absent - RIHANNA Elite House (Ilane della Piancarda - Indhira Elute House)


Youth class:

Vg.1 - BABY Baltic Residence (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Tara z Padoku)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - ATHENA Baltic Residence (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Paradiz Ronado Sarina)

absent - Ninell Nero IZUMI (Pride of Russia Sidor - Ekskalibur Noemi for Ninell Nero)


Open class:

Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BOB - PAULA ABDUL Elite House (Kanye Elite House - Ivette Ivy Elite House)

Vg.2 - Pride of Russia BARBARISSA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Farah)

judges: Hans Wiblishauser (D), Attilio Polifrone (I), Norbert Daube (D), Barbara Corsini (I), Tamas Dohoczki (HU)

results by: Dominika Hucal (owner of Kairos de Grande Vinko)

 

Photogallery on Facebook by Anna Lopareva

Photogallery Nichel del Majo Made in Sicily - IDC 2016

Photogallery Pride of Russia Kennel - IDC 2016

Photogallery Best of Island Kennel - IDC 2016

Photogallery on Facebook by Giota

Photogallery by Eddie Aceves

Photogallery on Facebook by Olev Juurik

Photogallery on Facebook by Inna Golovchenko

Photogallery on Facebook by Christian Jochum - Day 1

Photogallery on Facebook by Christian Jochum - Day 2

Photogallery on Facebook by Joanna Maciejewska

Photogallery on Facebook by Alain Bosman - Ceremony

Photogallery on Facebook by Larisa Savchenko

Photogallery on Facebook by Wu

Photogallery on Flickr by Max Salogni

Photogallery on Facebook by Nuno Baldo

Photogallery on Facebook by Natalia Romanova

Photogallery on Facebook by David Lopez Aguirre

Photogallery on Facebook by Evi Thorfs

Photogallery on Facebook by Anna Monika Maj

Photogallery on Facebook by Jolanta Lagzdina

Photogallery on Facebook by Joe Bloogs

Photogallery on Facebook by Ksenia von Arsidorf




BLACK MALES


Baby class - judge: Tamas Dohoczki (HU):

Vp.1 - NACHO Best of Island (Asterix del Nasi - Brita Best of Island)

Vp.2 - Kriegerhof OMG (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Kriegerhof Genova)

Vp.3 - PHALCO v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)

Vp.4 - MOSES of Dark Ancestor (Lucinio del Diamante Nero - Jean Dark Touch of Pink)

Vp. - MARKUS of Dark Ancestor (Lucinio del Diamante Nero - Jean Dark Touch of Pink)

Vp. - BALDOVINO del Diamante Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Carmen del Diamante Nero)

Vp. - Eria Pro ISKANDER (Asterix del Nasi - Eria Pro Verona)

Vp. - ETO di Ca'Zars (Oz di Casa Giardino - Arte del Nasi)

Vp. - FLASH-FIGHT de Badea Gheo (Asterix del Nasi - Alyssa Ashley de Badea Gheo)

Vp. - GOLD BLACK del Jardin de Elfos (Danafox's Nabuco - Uarwen del Jardin de Elfos)

Vp. - JOHN ROSS v. Lehmannsfelsen (Asterix del Nasi - Dobergaarden Forever Penny Lou)

Vp. - MARKUS X MERIDIO di Baia Nera (Paquito di Perlanera - Bessie)

Vp. - MERRO del Verdiano (Shermann del Verdiano - Salina di Stefusto)

Vp. - Octavian's FRIENDLY BOY (Octavians Asgard Odin - LeLetton Harpye Helewedem Octavians)

Vp. - PAUL PIERCE della Ninfa Nobel (Iron della Piancarda - Ewa della Ninfa Nobel)

Vp. - PRINS OSCAR PORTHOS v. Royaert (Pride of Russia Taymir - Jolie v. Royaert)

Vp. - REMBRANDT v. Nemesis (Orson v. Nemesis - Novalis v. Nemesis)

Vp. - Sant Kreal FERRO (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jarila)

Vp. - Sant Kreal FOCUS ON KORIFEY (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jarila)

Vp. - TU PAC del Colle della Guardia (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Hira del Colle della Guardia)

absent - OSMAN NAZELL de Grande Vinko (Danafox's Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)

absent - Zaleys To Be DUBAI DESTINATION (Carybdis Qugar - Donna Rubia del Ciotne)


Puppy class - judge: Barbara Zanieri (I):

Vp.1 - Tahi-Reme TYRION (Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)

Vp.2 - STRONG del Colle Della Guardia (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Quincy v. Schwarze Kraft)

Vp.3 - ILAY del Nasi (Asterix del Nasi - Tjara del Nasi)

Vp.4 - Filimamont EXTRA-TERRESTRIAL (Bentley z Padoku - May-B)

Vp. - BOSS Baltic Residence (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Tara z Padoku)

Vp. - BOSTON della Selviata (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Casa di Fera Brigitte)

Vp. - ILDANDI del Tibur (Dante delle Querce Nere - Uakita del Tibur)

Vp. - NESTHOR Bohemia Gotika (Thor del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)

Vp. - NORTE DE LUCES de Grande Vinko (Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Vp. - Pride of Russia FARGUS (Pride of Russia Luchezar - Pride of Russia Pikovaya Dama)

Vp. - Rellaps ELECTRIC CASTEL (Asterix del Nasi - Rellaps Loona)

Vp. - Remijaguare ICARO (Livonija Baron Solomon Wise King - Remijaguare Eramoon)

Vp. - RUBY del Bosco delle Piane (Didier Caesar - Yara Bianca)

Vp. - Smart Wood Hills KIRILL (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Smart Wood Hills Okhra)

Vp. - STIMUL v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Modalita Orientali Vincitor - Hamavari v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)

Vp. - Tahi-Reme VITO (Asterix del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)

P. - C'MAO di Altobello (Tahi-Reme Max - Dreamgirl di Altobello)

P. - IQUE v.d. Topferstadt (Brasil v. Hohenzollern - Gill v.d. Topferstadt)

P. - Paradiz Ronado WILSON (Ardens Black Bryan - Paradiz Ronado Skyfall)

absent - ANTARES (Rhuy di Casa Fox - Carybdis Fedora)

absent - Dura Lex Polonia KING CRIMSON (Valdo from Lipar Land - Dura Lex Polonia Hannah)

absent - IAGO del Tibur (Dante delle Querce Nere - Uakita del Tibur)


Youth class - judge: Attilio Polifrone (I):

Vg.1, IDC Jugend Sieger 2016 - Iz Valkirii SAPHIR SCHWARZ (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Maxima)

Vg.2 - Sant Kreal ULTRAS (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Sant Kreal Diadema)

Vg.3 - RUFFO del Diamante Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Nirvana del Diamante Nero)

Vg.4 - BIG BOSS dell'Orgoglio Nero (Dante delle Querce Nere - Guendalina dell'Orgoglio Nero)

Vg. - ALIBI DI FIERRO di Casa Maj (Memmo Fierro del Fiorsilva - Nefertiti del Diamante Nero)

Vg. - BENITO del Montaldo (Oz di Casa Giardino - Uthe del Montaldo)

Vg. - BIG BOSS BEAST od Graciosa (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Tyra)

Vg. - BOSS del Montaldo (Oz di Casa Giardino - Uthe del Montaldo)

Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever UGOR (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)

Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever XIAO LONG (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

Vg. - EAGLE SPIRIT from Lipar Land (Valdo from Lipar Land - Quick Lola from Lipar Land)

Vg. - ERIC CANTONA del Fiorsilva (MC Madness Peak Performance - Havana dei Due Intenti)

Vg. - FIREGHOST FANTAST di Altobello (Falco Faranzano de la Scytha - Frida di Altobello)

Vg. - GERMANO v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Charisma v. Hohenzollern)

Vg. - HUME LEAR del Bosco delle Piane (Axel Ais del Bosco delle Piane - Yamila del Bosco delle Piane)

Vg. - LANCO des Nuances D'Elegance (Gohan v. Jagerhohle - Iendera As Cold As Ice)

Vg. - LARSON Diamond Stamm (Tahi-Reme Max - Samba Sawages)

Vg. - LEADER v. Venzoland (Pride of Russia Sidor - Tahi-Reme Unique)

Vg. - LOBO Best of Island (Uno Best of Island - Rheina Best of Island)

Vg. - LOUXOR INDIATHOS de la Villa Valiano (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Indiana Diaspora de la Villa Valiano)

Vg. - OLEK v. ROyaert (Orson v. Nemesis - Kena v. Royaert)

Vg. - PASHA Chagall Home (Junior Jack Chagall Home - Bacardi di Porta Vittoria)

Vg. - Pride of Russia BARGUZIN (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Farah)

Vg. - QUIET STORM v. Nobel Line (Joram-Jupiter Steinhage Grad - Beckers Mystique v. Nobel Line)

Vg. - Ricetti's SHARK AARON (Danko de Andreoli - Ricetti's Oklaoma Odry)

Vg. - SEBASTIAN iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

Vg. - Zaleys To Be CLEVER COMPSTO BE CLEVER COMPS (Oz di Casa Giardino - Que Ventisca della Via dei Samurai)

G. - BODYQUARD v. Haus Zaria (Zet iz Galakuna - Amore de Cezaria)

G. - BUM BUM MANCINI (Oz di Casa Giardino - Aisha)

G. - Eria Pro FREEDOM (Livonija Baron Piter Pen - Eria Pro Verona)

G. - Focus COOL CARDHU (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Whole Lotta Love)

G. - FREUD de Badea Gheo (Zet iz Galakuna - Alyssa Ashley de Badea Gheo)

G. - GRAF del Verdiano (Shermann del Verdiano - Dolce Armani v. Hohenzollern)

G. - Koppod'Oro SHEFFILD SHILD (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Koppod'Oro Katana Karmina)

G. - LIEUTNANT Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Altay - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)

G. - Sant Kreal H'AMADEUS (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jaantje)

G. - Wizard Ost REVOLUTION BOGARD (Zenith of Fame de Grande Vinko - Elegant Line Glory of Ukraine)

G. - ZOLTAN of Schwarze Kraft (Sant Kreal Zeus - Zoe Copper Ginga House)

disQ. - Korifey RAGE (Supeta's Ozzy Osbourne - Amazon Russian Romance)

absent - FARUK BEN BAREK della Torri Nere (Sigfrid - Izvalkirii Babetta Bella)

absent - GERION OKSAVI from Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - C'Viktoria Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)

absent - YEROS MYTUNA di Matario (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Una Donna Tschethay di Matario)


Intermediate class - judge: Norbert Daube (D):

Exc.1, CAC, IDC SIEGER 2016 - EUTAY del Nasi (Pride of Russia Taymir - Eureka del Nasi)

Exc.2 - HAZAR di Altobello (Da Vinci el Greco Nero - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Exc.3 - AX AXIS del Montaldo (Maximilian del Montaldo - Malyca Maya)

Exc.4 - San Donato IRENEUS (Sant Kreal Urus - Riolita Rina)

Exc. - HAPPY v.d. Topferstadt (Bruno v. Markischen Leo - Minna)

Exc. - PABLO di Altobello (Da Vinci el Greco Nero - Reina di Altobello)

Exc. - Pride of Russia SEVER (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

Exc. - Sant Kreal NORD (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Yunona)

Exc. - Sant Kreal PATHOS (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jaantje)

Exc. - Teraline POWER (Get To The Point of Devil Inside -Teraline Frederika)

Exc. - XANERO MARADONA CHESUNA di Matario (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Una Donna Tschethay di Matario)

Vg. - BORN TO BE KING THOR dell'Antiqua Hirpinia (Basco - Aetha)

Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever TOMTOM (Artur v. Markischen Leo - Malena di Altobello)

Vg. - DRAGO CARTAS della Passione Nera (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Egyzia Sofia)

Vg. - Focus CROMWELL CRACKER (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Whole Lotta Love)

Vg. - KING v. Haus Liopiris (Tahi-Reme Max - Alexia v. Haus Liopiris)

Vg. - LIBERO Diamond Stamm (Tahi-Reme Max - Samba Savages)

disQ. - REY Made in Sicily (Ulisse del Tibur - Sofia d'Islamorada)

absent - Esbelto's BLACK HAWK (Kriegerhof Antheus - Quorro di Altobello)

absent - HUMMER del Tibur (Tyran TNT v. Gerdautal - Uakita del Tibur)

absent - HURIEL del Tibur (Tyran TNT v. Gerdautal - Uakita del Tibur)

absent - OHLINS di Altobello (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Prada di Altobello)

absent - Pride of Russia STATUS (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)


Open class - judge: Norbert Daube (D):

Exc.1, res.CAC - LUCINIO del Diamante Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Nirvana del Diamante Nero)

Exc.2 - ZODIAC del Nasi (Veyron del Monte Aspro - Zorica del Nasi)

Exc.3 - GIUDO di Prisconte (Nemo di Prisconte - Ursula di Prisconte)

Exc.4 - KAIO di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Pride of Russia Chervona Ruta)

Exc. - BEOWULF (Maxim di Altobello - Birbakira di Villa Cone)

Exc. - CABRON de Badea Gheo (Tahi-Reme Max - Focus Psychotherapy)

Exc. - Carybdis NATAN (Orson v. Nemesis - Carybdis Tallullahbelle)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever POSEIDON (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

Exc. - GANGSTER BOB del Duca Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Fiamma Emy dell'Orgoglio Nero)

Exc. - GRAAF ADE del Fiorsilva (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Grace of Glory del Fiorsilva)

Exc. - ILANE della Piancarda (Iron di Casa Fox - Rubina Darafal)

Exc. - ITHAN GLADIO di Prisconte (Veyron del Monte Aspro - Ursula di Prisconte)

Exc. - KAIROS de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - KEVIN di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Pride of Russia Chervona Ruta)

Exc. - Kriegerhof MAHARAJAH (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Kriegerhof Viva L'Amore)

Exc. - NOXX v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)

Exc. - Octavian's DRAGOUL DONATUS (Sergio Simon - Lunascura Hope D'Furiosa)

Exc. - Pride of Russia HERMES (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Hexa)

Exc. - Pride of Russia SHAYTAN (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Rumba)

not to judged - Pride of Russia TIMUR TARAGAY (Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)

absent - DARKO JOY del Tibur (Oliver Gabriel del Tibur - Uriana)

absent - DJ del Tibur (Oliver Gabriel del Tibur - Uriana)

absent - FREEMAN FREUD del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Ulisa Daker)

absent - GIANCO del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Brumha Ginga House)

absent - KILLIAN CAESAR del Bosco delle Piane - Ianez dei Due Intenti - Luna v. Hunnoterra)

absent - LANCELOT di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

absent - VENTO FORTE del Montaldo (Gass del Montaldo - Lullaby del Montaldo)


Working class - judge: Hans Wiblishauser (D):

Exc.1, CAC - NICHEL DEL NAJO Made in Sicily (Dante delle Querce Nere - Dea Nera Made in Sicily)

Exc.2, res.CAC - THOR del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

Exc.3 - Alminoris AKITO (Pride of Russia Saphron - Imperatrice Elite House)

Exc.4 - FALCO FARANZANO de la Scytha (Iron di Casa Fox - Atia Aurelia de la Scytha)

Exc. - Alminoris BARBOSSA (Pride of Russia Saphron - Imperatrice Elite House)

Exc. -AYK . Elbthor (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Emy v.d. Topferstadt)

Exc. -Casa di Fera BALTAZAR (Zedor del Nasi - Elegant Line Sorbonna)

Exc. -DIAMOND v. Zarowmoor (Pride of Russia Odin - Anja v. Zarowmoor)

Exc. -Dobergaarden Forever MAXIMUS (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Amazing Grace di Altobello)

Exc. -DOMENICUS v. Markischen Leo (Artur v. Markischen Leo - Fiene Hellfire)

Exc. -EDY OKSA from Fourteent Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - A'Sara Nigre from Fourteenth Meridian)

Exc. -EKHTOR del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Liquirizia di Prisconte)

Exc. - ERMES di Casa Fox (Xavi del Monte Aspro - Schanell di Casa Fox)

Exc. - Fort Bellators EL'GUARD (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Savana Betelges)

Exc. - HARLEY v. Elbauetal (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Quirina de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - IDEAL Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Farahnaze del Pallazzo di Shanta)

Exc. - Izrafel MYSTIC MAXWELL (Pride of Russia Urano - Izrafel Floris Fortuna)

Exc. -JAHKE SULLY de Chardmethee (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Denderah V'Ummanaq du reflet des Songes)

Exc. -JOKER GAIANO de la Villa Valiano (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Gaia Dandias de la Villa Valiano)

Exc. -NORBIE Ginga House (Obi-Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Anna Alegra Ginga House)

Exc. -Pride of Russia TAYMIR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)

Exc. -ROYAL-REZON vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani - Petra-Perla vis Absoluta)

Exc. -TROY del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

Exc. -VALDO from Lipar Land (Tahi-Reme Max - Dream del Nasi)

Exc. -XENON GRAF of Mon-Ja-Mes (Murphy - Grafin Miele of Mon-Ja-Mes)

absent - BOSS del Tibur (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Giulia)

absent - BRASIL v. Hohenzollern (Sato The Best Line - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

absent - INDRO del Diamante Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Fiorentina)


Champion class - judge: Hans Wiblishauser (D):

Exc.1 - Pride of Russia DOBRINYA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Quirina)

Exc.2 - PRINCE v. Nemesis (Orson v. Nemesis - Novalis v. Nemesis)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia ALTAY (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

Exc.4 - Dura Lex Polonia HUSSARO AQUIALE ALA (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Imax z Padoku)

Exc. - Livonija Baron AMBER AMULET (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Exc. -AIKIDO BLASCO del Monte Aspro (Veiron del Monte Aspro - Scarlet del Monte Aspro)

Exc. -ASTERIX del Nasi (Tahi-Reme Max - Juga del Nasi)

Exc. -Eria Pro VERSAILLES (Pride of Russia Sidor - Eria Pro Quartz Style)

Exc. -FERRO del Colle della Guardia (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Lisbethsalander dei Monti Cimini)

Exc. -GANSGER-DANDIAS de la Villa Valiano (Dante delle Querce Nere - Diaspora-Fedone de la Villa Valiano)

Exc. -HERBIE dei Nobili Nati (Hero di Casa Fox - Mission Impossible dei Nobili Nati)

Exc. -KNYAZ MOSKOVII de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Exc. -Legrant Land FAUST FORBES (Hummer Hoch Legrants - Legrant Land Dakota Dorman)

Exc. -Legrant Land FREDDY FOSTER (Hummer Hoch Legrants - Legrant Land Dakota Dorman)

Exc. -MEMMO FIERRO del Fiorsilva (Yanez dei Due Intenti - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Exc. -NEW YORK v. Nobel Line (Teraline Floydt - Amrella v. Nobel Line)

Exc. -OMAR PASHA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Velika Vojvotkinja de Gagnant)

Exc. -Paradiz Ronado SHARIF (Sensei di Campovalano - Paradiz Ronado Jeunesse)

Exc. -Pride of Russia RADOMIR (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)

Exc. -QUICK VEGETH del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Princess Paradise vis Absoluta)

Exc. -Rellaps SIRO (Teraline Midgard - Rellaps Loona)

Exc. -SHERMANN del Verdiano (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Edua del Verdiano)

Exc. -Tahi-Reme GANDALF (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Holly)

Exc. -TOSCANO del Diamante Nero (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Clara del Diamante Nero)

Exc. -UBALDO di Casa Fox (Pride of Russia Urano - Kilauea di Casa Fox)

Exc. -XAVI del Monte Aspro (Dante delle Querce Nere - Mora del Monte Aspro)


Veteran class - judge: Barbara Zanieri (I):

Exc.1, IDC Veteran Sieger 2016 - ALE'ALAMOS del Citone (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Ramona Rashi del Citone)

Exc.2 - Toronto's ZARGO (Falk v. Markischen Land - Toronto's Ria)

Exc.3 - DARK de la Vallee de la Seine (Elgoseros du Clos des Grognards - Tara Onyx of Djarmati)

Exc.4 - GOLAN dei Nobili Nati (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Golden Goal dei Nobili Nati)

Exc. -CHESTER v.d. Topferstadt (Leo v. Markischen Land - Gina v. Markischen Land)


Honour class - judge: Barbara Zanieri (I):

Exc.1 - Tahi-Reme MAX (Pride of Russia Ferro - Tahi-Reme Giniti)

Exc.2 - Danafox's NABUCO (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Danafox's Fanny de Brifer)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia ANGEL (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Cassandra)



BROWN MALES


Baby class - judge: Tamas Dohoczki (HU):

Vp.1 - OKEAN ELZY de Grande Vinko (Danafox Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)

Vp.2 - GORAN v. Guten Haus (Can Mayor v. Guten Haus - Dea v. Guten Haus)

Vp.3 - BOMBARDIER Tikrai Nauja (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Meile Tikrai Nauja)

Vp.4 - VELLO v. Scarva's Strand (Valdo from Lipar Land - Holly v. Scavras Strand)

Vp. - IGOR v. Finkenhein (Pride of Russia Urano - Estha v. Finkenhein)

Vp. - Zaleys To Be DORIAN GREY (Carybdis Qugar - Donna Rubia del Citone)

absent - Zaleys To Be DAMIEN DHARK (Carybdis Qugar - Donna Rubia del Citone)


Puppy class - judge: Barbara Zanieri (I):

Vp.1 - ICARO di Casa Margot (Quick Vegeth del Rio Bianco - Ellen di Casa Margot)

Vp.2 - BIG ROCK della Selviata (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Casa di Fera Brigitte)

Vp.3 - RAMON Elite House (Ilane della Piancarda - Indhira Elite House)

Vp.4 - Stay in Style TITAN (Troy del Nasi - Stay in Style Jadore)

absent - AMMAN (Ulisse del Tibur - Nina Namour)

absent - BARRETT della Selviata (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Casa di Fera Brigitte)


Youth class - judge: Norbert Daube (D):

Vg.1, IDC Jugend Sieger 2016 - FAHIR Giddy Blossom (Tahi-Reme Dali - Theodora Tita di Altobello)

Vg.2 - ORLANDO v. Bavaria (Pocho di Prisconte - Kyrana v. Bavaria)

Vg.3 - PORTO Betelges (Pride of Russia Taymir - Hermione Betelges)

Vg.4 - LITTLE BUDDHA Capax Infniti (Pride of Russia Alay - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)

Vg. - Ardens DON DAYAN (Ardens Black Brayan - Ardens Zara Zakira)

Vg. - BAD BOY dell'Orgoglio Nero (Dante delle Querce Nere - Guendalina dell'Orgoglio Nero)

Vg. - BRIAN AXEL del Montaldo (Oz di Casa Giardino (Uthe del Montaldo)

Vg. - Dinadob MARLON (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Ada)

Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever UTAH (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)

Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever XYLON (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

Vg. - EASY RIDER from Lipar Land (Valdo from Lipar Land - Quick Lola from Lipar Land)

Vg. - Esbelto's CARABINIERI (Pride of Russia Taras - Quorro di Altobello)

Vg. - Marienburg's DUTCH ROMEO (Sant Kreal Estrong - Marienburg's The Rose Tattoo)

Vg. - MARTIN LUTHER of Djarmati (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Taila Takira of Djarmati)

Vg. - QUINCY of Loyk Kep (Gotti v.h. Wantij - Julieta of Loyk Kep)

Vg. - SEATTLE SUNHAWK (David King del Littorio - Adua Mas)

Vg. - URAL di Altobello (Bonaparta di Altobello - Mint Chocolate di Altobello)

Vg. - VERSAILLES MARQUISe BRILLANT BALTHAZAR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Nevskiy Tserber Yudit Leister)

Vg. - VICTOR di Altobello (Quiz v. SChwarze Kraft - Tijana Malbasa)

not to judged - Marienburg's DUTCH GIGOLO (Sant Kreal Estrong - Marienburg's The Rose Tattoo)


Intermediate class - judge: Norbert Daube (D):

Exc.1, res.CAC - LOGAN da Pedra Verde (Pride of Russia Taymir - Erina Cherry di Altobello)

Exc.2 - Teraline PIRAT (Get To The Point Of Devil Inside - Teraline Frederika)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia TAURUS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Kalina)

Exc.4 - Pride of Russia SILVESTR (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

Exc. - Pride of Russia FANTOM (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Zimnyaya Skazka)

Exc. - Pride of Russia STALKER (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

absent - HORUS MARCELO del Tibur (Tyran TNT v. Gerdautal - Uakita del Tibur)

absent - Petko Kappa VELORUM (Macho Tejat Posterior - Cayenna Copy Tejat Posterior)


Open class - judge: Norbert Daube (D):

Exc.1, CAC - ETTORE del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Liquirizia di Prisconte)

Exc.2 - Ardens BARONE BOCCADORO (Oz di Casa Giardino - Jiva della Favola)

Exc.3 - JORG JORDAN della Sciara (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Emily della Sciara)

Exc.4 - MILLION $ di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Exc. - ARTU Delle Giovani Promesse (Lord Best of Island - Fenicia Fairyflay)

Exc. - BARON BOOM di Baduli (Oscar z Padoku - Atina Ginga House)

Exc. - Carybdis QUGAR (Oz di Casa Giardino - Carybdis Gilda)

Exc. - Destiny's Phoenix JUDO (Oscar z Padoku - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)

Exc. - Eria Pro BOSS MAXIMILLIAN (Oscar z Padoku - Eria Pro Quartz Style)

Exc. - GO GOLLIATH od Telepa (Grant Max v. Nollyzor - Cindy Crawford od Telepa)

Exc. - NARCO v.d. Donauhoeve (Oscar z Padoku - Aurora v. Ambassador)

Exc. - SIGFRID (Sant Kreal Idol - Ca'Stellamaris Heather)

Vg. - Get To The Point ENDLESS EMPIRE (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Get To The Point Berta)

Vg. -NEMO of Loyk Kep (Barbarossa of Loyk Kep - Graces of Loyk Kep)

Vg. -NEW ADOLF Black Novak (Jonn del Nasi - Belle De Jour Black Novak)

absent - ELROY del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Liquirizia di Prisconte)

absent - FAST FURIUS del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Ulisa Daker)

absent - IMAR della Maschera di Tutankhamon (Dark Rocky di Camugliano - Suranghi di Prisconte)

absent - NILO di Casa Giardino (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Vera di Casa Giardino)

absent - WILD WINE of Kraft Hill (Uthor Diego of Kraft Hill - Pretty Paprika of Kraft Hill)


Working class - judge: Hans Wiblishauser (D):

Exc.1, CAC - GAUDY di Caresi (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ines di Perlanera)

Exc.2, res.CAC - BALTHAZAR HERZOG v. Württemberg (Hilo v. Nemesis - Senta v.d. Ritterburg)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia TARAS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)

Exc.4 - MC Madness EXPLOSIVE EXCALIBUR (AuronAquila v. Residenzschloss - Grafin Ginevra del Fiorsilva)

Exc. - AGUIREE v. Westwall (Orson v. Nemesis - Stella v. Klingbach)

Exc. - AGUIRRE v. Westwall (Orson v. Nemesis - Stella v. Klingbach)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever ORLANDO (Salubi della Ninfa Nobel - Malena di Altobello)

Exc. - Erebus PRINCE KAYSAR KOSMO (Erebus Prince Cosmo Corsaro - Branka Maxima di Altobello)

Exc. - ESCHILO di Audendum Est (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Quirina del Monte Aspro)

Exc. - Get To The Point FLY FIGHTER (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Get To The Point Berenice)

Exc. - GUARD DE MARINE de Grande Vinko (Jork del Nasi - Celebrita di Crimea de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - MYTHOS du Bois de Lindthout (Antares v. Residenzschloss - Gaia du Bois de Lindthout)

Vg. - GOTHAM KEENKO de la Villa Valiano (Vasko Nitro de la Villa de Channes - Eckeen Veram de la Villa Valiano)

Vg. - HIGHLANDER of Devil Inside (Mitto del nasi - Alfetta by The Sea)


Champion class - judge: Hans Wiblishauser (D):

Exc.1, IDC SIEGER 2016 - Pride of Russia LUCHEZAR (Pride of Russia Konan - Pride of Russia Kralja)

Exc.2 - ATLAS SOLOGOMEZ v. X-Ta-Sea (Solo Gomez del Fiorsilva - Methodia Mia di Altobello)

Exc.3 - UNO Best of Island (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Britt Best of Island)

Exc.4 - Dobergaarden Forever LOUIS (Maxim di Altobello - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

Exc. - EFES ETO Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku - Atina Ginga House)

Exc. - GENERAL der Spitze Stehend Stamm (Max Max Asli Han - Errera of Louk Kep)

Exc. - GENTARO di Caresi Nice (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ines di Perlanera)

Exc. - ZEN del Verdiano (Caspijan v. Hohenzollern - Bishop di Stefusto)


Veteran class - judge: Barbara Zanieri (I):

Exc.1, IDC Veteran Sieger 2016 - LORD Best of Island (Fedor del Nasi - Britt Best of Island)


Honour class - judge: Barbara Zanieri (I):

Exc.1 - DRAGON DONNER v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.2 - LUCKY LUCIANO Tikrai Nauja (Livonija Baron Hitch Cock - Borana di Altobello)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class - judge: Tamas Dohoczki (HU):

Vp.1 - Ruholfia GIORGIA (Lucinio del Diamante Nero -Rucholfia Bardot)

Vp.2 - M'EMERAUDE of Dark Ancestor (Lucinio del Diamante Nero - Jean Dark Touch of Pink)

Vp.3 - MARLEY of Dark Ancestor (Lucinio del Diamante Nero - Jean Dark Touch of Pink)

Vp.4 - KIM KYLEEN dei Nobili Nati (MC Madness Peak Performance - Baby)

Vp. - ARYA Diamond Stamm (Uno Best of Island - Sega Sawages)

Vp. - DELTA del Naissus (Dobergaarden Forever Tomtom - Gren Gina del Naissus)

Vp. - DHARMA delle Giovani Promesse (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Dinico Miracle del Conte Drago)

Vp. - DIAMOND v. Masterhof (Valdo from Lipar Land - Stars At Sea v. Masterhof)

Vp. - DIVA di Villa Conte (Tahi-Reme Max - Pride of Russia Prekrasa)

Vp. - ELITE di Ca'Zars (Oz di Cas Giardino - Arte del Nasi)

Vp. - Eria Pro HAPPINESS (Eria Pro Versailles - Eria Pro Arabika)

Vp. - Eria Pro IMAYA (Asterix del Nasi - Eria Pro Verona)

Vp. - Kriegerhof ONASSIS (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Kriegerhof Genova)

Vp. - Livonija Baronesa DOROTHEIA HEADY (Ethos Steinhage Grad - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia)

Vp. - NIKITA Best of Island (Asterix del Nasi - Brita Best of Island)

Vp. - PATRICIA de Grande Vinko (Filimamont Direct Hit - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Vp. - PIPPA v.d. Donauhoeve (Oscar z Padoku - Kjenta v.d. Donauhoeve)

Vp. - VERA v. Scavra's Strand (Valdo from Lipar Land - Holly v. Scarva's Strand)

absent - AURELIA v. Steindorf (Bentley z Padoku - Claraherzogin v. Wurttemberg)

absent - MELODY di Baia Nera (Paquito di Perlanera - Bessie)

absent - VICTORIA Betelges (Asterix del Nasi - Esmir Betelges)


Puppy class - judge: Barbara Zanieri (I):

Vp.1 - Angel of Shaytan ANGELINA (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Betty Boop od Telepa)

Vp.2 - Angel of Shaytan AURELIA (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Betty Boop od Telepa)

Vp.3 - Tahi-Reme TUTTIEFRUTTIE (Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)

Vp.4 - Smart Wood Hills KENYA (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Smart Wood Hills Ohra)

Vp. - Dura Lex Polonia KISS ME (Valdo from Lipar Land - Dura Lex Polonia Hannah)

Vp. - Pride of Russia FEODORA (Pride of Russia Luchezar - Pride of Russia Pikovaya Dama)

Vp. - RIHANNA Elite House (Ilane della Piancarda - Indhira Elite House)

Vp. - Santa Julf EDUARDA (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Santa Julf Judara)

Vp. - Tahi-Reme VIVIANA (Asterix del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)

Vp. - Angel of Shaytan ALCANTARA (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Betty Boop od Telepa)

Vp. - Angel of Shaytan ARABESCA (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Betty Boop od Telepa)

Vp. - CHLOE del Montaldo (Maximilian del Montaldo - Sant Kreal Japan)

Vp. - DEMONS QUEEN RENESMEE dell'Antiqua Hirpinia (Basco - Aetha)

Vp. - Dobergaarden Forever YOSHIKO (Bentley z Padoku - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

Vp. - EVA ESTER del Canale di Pirro (Zorba Zeno del Canale di Pirro - Michelle)

Vp. - ISIDE del Tibur (Dante delle Querce Nere - Uakita del Tibur)

Vp. - MAMBA Best of Island (Asterix del Nasi - Ria Best of Island)

Vp. - Pride of Russia HARITA (Pride of Russia Konan - Sant Kreal Zimnyaya Skazka)

Vp. - REGINA APOLLONIA del Bosco delle Piane (Didier Caesar del Bosco delle Piane - Yara Bianca del Bosco delle Piane)

absent - HANNA v. Finkenhein (Pride of Russia Urano - Akira v. Freyer Tal)

absent - ILUX del Tibur (Dante delle Querce Nere - Uakita del Tibur)

absent - MOLENE AR Chapel Sant Jili (Ideal Capax Infiniti - Fu-Sang-Cassia de la Lumiere de Bregancon)


Youth class - judge: Attilio Polifrone (I):

Vg.1, IDC Jugend Siegerin 2016 - TEXAS di Prisconte (Pride of Russia Sidor - Ursula di Prisconte)

Vg.2 - Dobergaarden Forever XANTHEE (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

Vg.3 - CAPRICE di Perlanera (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Trunka Lunka di Perlanera)

Vg.4 - QUIRINA di Altobello (Purgajs Porsche di Altobello - Selena di Altobello)

Vg. - Ardens DAVOS DIAMOND (Ardens Black Bryan - Ardens Zara Zakira)

Vg. - BROOKE BLACK (Oz di Casa Giardino - Aisha)

Vg. - CATALEYA COLOMBIANA del Fiorsilva (MC Madness Peak Performance - America del Fiorsilva)

Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever UNA (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)

Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever WU SHU (Pride of Russia Altay - Dobergaarden Forever Incredible Hope)

Vg. - FA'ALUNA del Nasi (Thor del Nasi - Dea del Nasi)

Vg. - FELA Giddy Blossom (Tahi-Reme Dali - Theodora Tita di Altobello)

Vg. - GINGER v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Charisma v. Hohenzollern)

Vg. - GUNDEL v. Westwall (Prince v. Nemesis - Stella v. Klingbach)

Vg. - HEIDY del Nasi (Asterix del Nasi - Soraya del Nasi)

Vg. - Izrafel ANGEL AMAYA (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Izrafel Ofelia Omorosse)

Vg. - JANILABLACK di Casa Fox (Elano Graf of Ja-mes Le Mon - Xilya di Casa Fox)

Vg. - Korifey ENVY (Supeta's Ozzy Osborne - Amazon Russian Romance)

Vg. - LADY DIASPORA INDIATHOS de la Villa Valiano (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Indiana Diaspora de la Villa Valiano)

Vg. - LANCOME v. Venzoland (Pride of Russia Sidor - Tahi-Reme Unique)

Vg. - LEICA Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Altay - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)

Vg. - Life Essence CALIOPE (Pride of Russia Taymir - Life Essence Aloria)

Vg. - LOMBARDIA Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Altay - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)

Vg. - LYA-LAZIO Best of Island (Uno Best of Island - Rheina Best of Island)

Vg. - LYRKAH de Chardmethee (Ideal Capax Infiniti - Essiah di Prisconte)

Vg. - OMARA van't Genebos (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Indira van't Genebos)

Vg. - Rietti's SCARLET SHAKIRA (Danko de Andreoli - Ricetti's Oklaoma Odry)

Vg. - SALTIGA iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

Vg. - Teraline TEYARA (Etos Steinhage Grad - Teraline Insolance)

Vg. - TERESA di Prisconte (Pride of Russia Sidor - Urusla di Prisconte)

Vg. - UPOITEL NAJA NOCH iz Zoosfery (Filimamont Direct Hit - Shagane Ty Moya iz Zoosfery)

Vg. - Via Fellicium ANASTASIA (Troy del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Kaylie)

Vg. - WILLA del Naissus (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi_Reme Henna)

Vg. - YOKO ONO MYTYNA di Matario (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Una Donna Tschethay di Matario)

Vg. - ZOTYA DI STELLE Alpha Focus (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Puma di Gavrio Ahilles)

G. - ELEKTRA Daker (Pride of Russia Altay - Rihana Daker)

G. - MARRY LU of Djarmati (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Taila Takira of Djarmati)

G. - ROSITA di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Pride of Rsusia Chervona Ruta)

absent - CASSIA CREAM dell'Antiqua Hirpinia (Ulisse del Tibur - Luna Nera di Baia Nera)

absent - KARAMEL di Casa Gaia (Figo di Casa Gaia - Guapa di Casa Gaia)

absent - LIMITED SERIE Campo di Gaia (Oscar z Padoku - Gaia Dandias de la Villa Valiano)


Intermediate class - judge: Tamas Dohoczki (HU):

Exc.1, CAC - BEATRICE (Pride of Russia Urano - All Blue Aurora)

Exc.2, res.CAC - AMASSA BANDITA di Unisa (Mass Best of Sea - Unisa di Altobello)

Exc.3 - PRINCESS SIRIA di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Liquirizia di Prisconte)

Exc.4 - GINARA GIOIA di Perlanera (Pride of Russia Taymir - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

Exc. - ALIDA BLACK (Ulisse del Tibur - Dea di Villa Castelli)

Exc. - ANGIE v. Ranisberk (Isaak delle Due Donne - Semper Fidelis I'M the One)

Exc. - BARCELLO MAYA dell'Antiqua Hirpinia (Basco - Aetha)

Exc. - DARK ANGEL de Badea Gheo (Lord Best of Island - Gwenvivar de Badea Gheo)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever SHINING SISSI (Pride of Russia Sidor - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

Exc. - FEI Giddy Blossom (Tahi-Reme Dali - Theodora Tita di Altobello)

Exc. - Get To The Point HENNESSY (Focus Shotgun - Get to the Point Callypso)

Exc. - KATRIONA KELSI Tejat Posterior - Jaron Black Iron Warrior - Harisma Black Iron Warrior)

Exc. - KUBA LIBRE di Altobello (Muro Muro di Campovalano - Camelia di Altobello)

Exc. - LEMA da Pedra Verde (Pride of Russia Taymir - Erina Cherry di Altobello)

Exc. - MOONSHINE de Grande Vinko (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - OLIMPIA del Colle della Guardia (Principe Nero del Monte Aspro - Danca Apache del Rio Bianco)

Exc. - PENELOPE di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Liquirizia di Prisconte)

Exc. - Pride of Russia SVOBODA (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

Exc. - RARE RESPECT Black Novak (Efes Eto Ginga House - Libero Lybra Black Novak)

Exc. - Sant Kreal MAGENTA (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)

Exc. - Sant Kreal PIA DESIDERIA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jaantje)

Exc. - Tom-Dober VANESSA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Tom-Dober Persona Peach)

Exc. - VANDA del Rio Bianco (Uno Best of Island - Sant Kreal Etna)

Exc. - Wizard of Wallakia TSUNAMI (Thor del nasi - Pride of Russia Romantika)

Exc. - YANGA Vital Screen (Oscar z Padoku - Absolute Winner Oregon Rivals)

Exc. - ZARINA delle Querce Nere (Giuda Benhur di Baia Nera - Fendi Crystal di Baia Nera)

Vg. - ATAKA Vital Screen (Livonija Baron Piter Pen - Kleopatra Vital Screen)

Vg. - DAFNE della Passione Nera (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Egyzia Sofia)

Vg. - HILLARY di Casa Margot (Tahi-Reme Max - Dominique di Casa Margot)

Vg. - Sant Kreal PERSIA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jaantje)

not to judged - Pride of Russia SAMARA (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

absent - JAVA v. Klingbach (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Dorothea v. Nibelungenring)

absent - Pride of Russia AFRODITE (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Hexa)


Open class - judge: Tamas Dohoczki (HU):

Exc.1 - HEYDI di Prisconte (Nemo di Prisconte - Whitnai di Prisconte)

Exc.2 - MIRACLE OF GRACE de Grande Vinko (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Exc.3 - UMA del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nivea del Rio Bianco)

Exc.4 - MY HEART di Campovalano (Muro Muro di Campovalano - Deodara di Campovalano)

Exc. - Ars Longa ACADEMIA (Pride of Russia Hermes - Izrafel J'Adore Jewels)

Exc. - CHLOE LA CASCADE de Lenteney (Navarre della Ninfa Nobel - Brenda)

Exc. - DEA de Andreoli (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Leonide de Andreoli)

Exc. - Destiny's Phoenix JOJOBA (Oscar z Padoku - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)

Exc. - Dinastia Prima DAY OF GLORY (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Pride of russia Urbanita Brava)

Exc. - DUNJA v. Markischen Leo (Artur v. Markischen Leo - Fiene Hellfire

Exc. - GITANA del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Brumha Ginga House)

Exc. - GLORY ZENYATTA del Fiorsilva (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Grace of Glory del Fiorsilva)

Exc. - HOLLYWOOD STORY iz Zoosfery (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - INFINITY INDIRA di Perlanera (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

Exc. - Izrafel RUBY ROVENA (Jeron Black Iron warrior - Izrafel Flori Fortuna)

Exc. - JANIS JOPLIN v. Elbauetal (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Quirina de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - Knights of Night BIANCA (Tahi-Reme Max - Vera Verona di Perlanera)

Exc. - Kriegerhof GENOVA (Kriegerhof Antheus - Kriegerhof Rhianna)

Exc. - PAULA ABDUL Elite House (Kanye Elite House - Ivette Ivy Elite House)

Exc. - PRADA di Gavrio Ahiles (Oscar z Padoku - Alfa Queen Ginga House)

Exc. - QUIRINA v. Nemesis (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Novalis v. Nemesis)

Exc. - Teraline INANTE (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Teraline Montera)

Exc. - UANITA del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nivea del Rio Bianco)

Exc. - UMA BLACK ROSE del Naissus (Efes Eto Ginga House - Tahi-Reme Henna)

Exc. - ZEUDIA RAYA dei Nobili Nati (Diaz dei Nobili Nati - Vanity Fair dei Nobili Nati)

Vg. - AIKA delle Giovani Promesse (Lord Best of Island - Fenicia Fairyflay)

Vg. - ANNABETH Donsa Bohemia (Pride of Russia Saphron - Cortina Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)

Vg. - ASSUAN ROXY del Canale di Pirro (Sant Kreal Idol - Reza del Canale di Pirro)

Vg. - DEA v. Guten Haus (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Tahi-Reme Dee)

Vg. - ESTELLA ESCADA (Maximilian del Montaldo - Hermosa Hermione dei Monti Cimini)

Vg. - GHANA Velky Jarok (Oli del Nasi - Esther Velky Jarok)

Vg. - Rensdorff LIBERTY (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Filimamont Barbarella for Rensdorff)

Vg. - SCINTILLA dell'Orgoglio Nero (Maximilian del Montaldo - Guendalina dell'Orgoglio Nero)

absent - ANAIS (Iron di Casa Fox - Darkladyluna di Campovalano)

absent - BELKYRA del Tibur (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Giulia)

absent - DELPHY del Tibur (Oliver Gabriele del Tibur - Uriana)

absent - DOLCEVITA del Tibur (Oliver Gabriele del Tibur - Uriana)

absent - FAVOLA FREE del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Ulisa Daker)

absent - KLUNA del Bosco delle Piane (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Luna v. Hunnoterra)

absent - MALYCA MAYA (Ca'Stellamaris Leon - Flyangel)

 

Working class - judge: Attilio Polifrone (I):

Exc.1, CAC, IDC SIEGERIN 2016 - TIJARA del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2, res.CAC - PALOMA di Gavrio Ahiles (Oscar z Padoku - Alpha Queen Ginga House)

Exc.3 - Dobergaarden Forever QUICHA (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Grusholms Nova)

Exc.4 - Livonija Baronesa ATHENA PALLAS (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Exc. - AGATHA Pasecke Udoli (Pride of Russia Urano - Lynn Moravia Heart)

Exc. - BRIGITTE BARDOT d'Islamorada (Veyron del Monte Aspro - Schila d'Islamorada)

Exc. - ERINA ELETTRA del Citone (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Que Ventisca della Via dei Samurai)

Exc. - HESTELLA-VITA de Ferignis (Orson v. Nemesis - Berenice K'Alina de Ferignis)

Exc. - Kriegerhof MI'AMORE (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Kriegerhof Viva L'Amore)

Exc. - NOYA v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)

Exc. - Tahi-Reme BEAUTY (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Roxana)

Exc. - ZELDA del Nasi (Veyron del Monte Aspro - Zorica del Nasi)

absent - ARIA D'AURORA (Ulisse del Tibur - Donna Rubia del Citone)

absent - DASKARERA AISCHA LADY LUNA (Iron di Casa Fox - Darkladyluna di Campovalano)

absent - FIEDJE v.d. Schwarzen Garde (Modus Ost Muzhik - Alina v.d. Schwarzen Garde)


Champion class - judge: Attilio Polifrone (I):

Exc.1 - MALA NOCHE del Fiorsilva (Yanez dei Due Intenti - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Exc.2 - ELIDE del Diamante Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Pupa del Diamante Nero)

Exc.3 - Get To The Point ELEKTRA (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Get To The Point Berta)

Exc.4 - KALINKA-MALINKA de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - AGATA ALOYS d'Islamorada (Veyron del Monte Aspro - Sia Soe d'Islamorada)

Exc. - AISHA v. Haus Viper (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Sabba di Altobello)

Exc. - Amazon RUSSIAN ROMANCE (Grand Mollis Armani - Amazon She Will Be Loved)

Exc. - ANDROMEDA of Castle Black (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Tayga)

Exc. - Anxo Da Garda BOGINYA UDACHI (Guardian de Grande Vinko - Ak-Yar Poema)

Exc. - CHERRIE Halit Pasa (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Queen Halit Pasa)

Exc. - CONNY del Colle della Guardia (Principe Nero del Monte Aspro - Danca Apache del Rio Bianco)

Exc. - Defender of Bulgaria DESTINY (Pride of Russia Sidor - Tahi-Reme Tarabee)

Exc. - DREAM v. Freyer Tal (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Brooke v. Freyer Tal)

Exc. - Elegant Line GLORY OF UKRAINE (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Elegant Line Korsika)

Exc. - ELLA OKSA from Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - A'Sara Nigre froum Fourteenth Meridian)

Exc. - ESMIR Betelges (Zedor del Nasi - Xenia for Betelges del Nasi)

Exc. - HABANERAS SOUGH di Altobello (Da Vinci el Greco Nero - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Exc. - KARLOTTA di Prisconte (Pocho di Pirsconte - Pride of Russia Chervona Ruta)

Exc. - KAYLIE di Caresi (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ephira di Caresi)

Exc. - Los Hushers CERI (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Brown Chief Amaya)

Exc. - NELLY FURTADO Elite House (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Indhira Elite House)

Exc. - ONE LOVE v. Nobel Line (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Beckers Mystique v. Nobel Line)

Exc. - Pride of Russia RIORITA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)

Exc. - Rellaps WATZAPP (Rellaps Sirio - Rellaps Reya)

Exc. - TSAREVNA ITALIA Tikrai Nauja (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Italia Tikrai Nauja)

Exc. - ULA Del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi - Pride of Russia Chervona Ruta)

Exc. - URBI DIEGITA of Kraft Hill (Don Diego del Citone - Ora of Kraft Hill)

absent - INESSA ARMAND iz Zoosfery (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)


Veteran class - judge: Barbara Zanieri (I):

Exc.1 - Ansochristo's CAPRICE (Stroll's Falck - Ansochristo's Caprice)

Exc.2 - Carybdis TALLULAH BELLE (Zasko Zoran del Citone - Carybdis Catherine)


Honour class - judge: Barbara Zanieri (I):

Exc.1 - ALASTRIONA de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

Exc.2 - Legrant Land FARRA FARAH (Hummer Hoch Legrant - Legrant Land Dakota Dorman)

Exc.3 - Tahi-Reme ZORINA (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Tahi-Reme Ameeriah)

Exc.4 - UNA DONNA TSCHETHAY di Matario (Tschet Graf of Mon-Ja-Mes - Hayama Bajoko di Matario)



BROWN FEMALES


Baby class - judge: Tamas Dohoczki (HU):

Vp.1 - RIA v. Nemesis (Orson v. Nemesis - Novalis v. Nemesis)

Vp.2 - Livonija Baronesa DEA FIORI (Ethos Steinhage Grad - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia)

Vp.3 - ODA MI ALMA de Grande Vinko (Danafox Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)

Vp.4 - BLANCA del Naissus (Dobergaarden Forever Orlando - Tahi-Reme Henna)

Vp. - Alkahest KENZO (Grand Mollis Parker - Sant Kreal Irria)

Vp. - BRENDA (Iron della Piancarda - Osiris del Cesenate)

Vp. - GABRIELA v. Guten Haus (Can Mayor v. Guten Haus - Dea v. Guten Haus)

Vp. - PALLADA de Grande Vinko (Filimamont Direct Hit - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Vp. - Santa Julf ZLATOSLAVA (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantn - Santa Julf Helga)

Vp. - Livonija Baron DESPERANTE DYLAN (Ethos Steinhahge Grad - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia)


Puppy class - judge: Barbara Zanieri (I):

Vp.1 - SHILA del Colle della Guardia (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Quincy v. Schwarze Kraft)

Vp.2 - Angel Of Shaytan ALINA (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Betty Boop od Telepa)

Vp.3 - MAKSSIMA of Devil Inside (Pride of Russia Altay - Half Blood Princess of Devil Inside)

Vp.4 - BETHANY della Selviata (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Casa di Fera Brigitte)

Vp. - ANTIGUA (Ulisse del Tibur - Nina Namour)

Vp. - ATENA (Yado del Bosco delle Piane - Fiamma)

Vp. - DANSE Du Feu La Cascade de Lenteney (Hidargos Peter Pan - Cheyenne Claire la Cascada de Lenteney)

Vp. - Formula Stilya DENIA (Neidzhel Nice - Formula Stilya Barbara Blansh)

Vp. - Paradiz ROnado WANDA IN WONDERLAND (Ardens Blackbryan - Paradiz Ronado Skyfall)

not to judged - ATHENA (Ulisse del Tibur - Uendi del Diamante Nero)

absent - IULIA del Tibur (Dante delle Querce Nere - Uakita del Tibur)

absent - Tahi-Reme TRINA (Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)


Youth class - judge: Norbert Daube (D):

Vg.1, IDC JUGEND SIEGERIN 2016 - OLYMPIA v. Bavaria (Pocho di Prisconte - Kyrana v. Bavaria)

Vg.2 - Sant Kreal TREASURE (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Centara)

Vg.3 - BAGHERA (Oz di Casa Giardino - Aisha)

Vg.4 - ONA v. Royaert (Orson v. Nemesis - Kena v. Royaert)

Vg. - Ardens DANA DEVERT (Ardens Black Bryan - Ardens Zara Zakira)

Vg. - BABY-NIGHTMARE (Dragon Donner v. Hohenzollern - Sweettingeling)

Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever XINA (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

Vg. - FALETTE del Verdiano (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Edua del Verdiano)

Vg. - FEDRA del Verdiano (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Edua del Verdiano)

Vg. - FREE STYLE dei Nobil Nati (Marte del Fiorsilva - Nothing is Impossible dei Nobili Nati)

Vg. - GOSSIP GIRL GOLSHA del Munt Marin (MC Madness Explosive Excalibur - Vega dei Nobili Nati)

Vg. - JESSI v.d. Bollenruthen (Filippo v.d. Bollenruthen - Cabana v.d. Bollenruthen)

Vg. - Knights of Night CASSANDRA (Valdo from Lipar Land - Vera Verona di Perlanera)

Vg. - LAVA Best of Island (Uno Best of Island - Rheina Best of Island)

Vg. - LIMA Best of Island (Uno Best of Island - Rheina Best of Island)

Vg. - ODISSA v.d. Donauhoeve (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Aurora v. Ambassador)

Vg. - OLAYA v. Bavaria (Pocho di Prisconte - Kyrana v. Bavaria)

Vg. - ORACLE Steinhage Grad (Ethos Steinhage Grad - Naisha Elite House)

Vg. - ORO della Ninfa Nobel (Alejandro Black - Faragolden of Hofman House)

Vg. - PANAMA Betelges (Pride of Russia Taymir - Hermione Betelges)

Vg. - Pride of Russia CHERVONA VARTA (Pride of Russia ALtay - Pride of Russia Shelma)

Vg. - SASHA del Bosco delle Piane (Mc Madness Explosive Excalibur - Elisha Hariel del Bosco delle Piane)

Vg. - Stay in Style SHELBY AT KRIEGERF (Stay in Style Jaguar - Stay in Style O'Nuty)

G. - GRETA del Verdiano (Shermann del Verdiano - Dolce Armani v. Hohenzollern)


Intermediate class - judge: Barbara Zanieri (I):

Exc.1 - GINGER di Perlanera (Pride of Russia Taymir - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

Exc.2 - Sant Kreal MEMORY (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)

Exc.3 - Desitny's Phoenix LADY PINK (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Get To The Point Berenice)

Exc.4 - Smart Wood Hills YUMI (Pride of Russia Konan - Smart Wood Hills Victoria)

Exc. - Esbelto's BLUE BLOOD (Kriegerhof Antheus - Quorro di Altobello)

Exc. - AMARA AYSHA dell'Antiqua Hirpinia (Desert Storm di Baia Nera - Luna Nera di Baia Nera)

Exc. - ANNIE LENNOX (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Casa di Fera Brigitte)

Exc. - ARILYN AMBER (Oz di Casa Giardino - Ibiza v. Karpatia)

Exc. - ASHA (Caspijan v. Hohenzollern - Lexysasha)

Exc. - Born Jingels VIPER (Born To Be Mine di Altobello - Jingles v.d. Horringhauser Hoh)

Exc. - DARENKA (Athos Ab Storm - Hamanda di Baia Nera)

Exc. - Destiny's Phoenix KEEP COOL (Sant Kreal Zeus - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)

Exc. - Izrafel ZARY ZARATHUSTA (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Izrafel Ruby Rovena)

Exc. - Pride of Russia HAZIRRA (Pride of Russia Hermes - Pride of Russia Integra)

Exc. - ENTEGRA T.C. Del Royality (Livonija Baron Piter Pen - Fiji di Perlanera)

Vg. - DAFNE de Badea Gheo (Lord Best of Island - Gwenvivar de Badea Gheo)

absent - Eria Pro FORTUNATE (Livonija Baron Piter Pen - Eria Pro Verona)


Open class - judge: Barbara Zanieri (I):

Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia ISCORCA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Orbita iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2, res.CAC - QUEEN FORGINGAHOUSe v. Schwarze Kraft (Destiny's Phoenix Highwayl to Hell - Zoe Copper Ginga House)

Exc.3 - QUIERA v. Nemesis (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Novalis v. Nemesis)

Exc.4 - EMILY del Tibur (Uisse del Tibur - Liquirizia di Prisconte)

Exc. - Carybdis QUANITA (Ultimo del Tibur - Dea Follia del Rio Bianco)

Exc. - DHANEA v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Exc. - Focus ZZ TOP (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Painted Dream(

Exc. - Get To The Point FEMME FATALE (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Get To The Point Berenice)

Exc. - ISABELLA di Audendum Est (Sant Kreal Idol - Quirina del Monte Aspro)

Exc. - J. RAJA di Pontecorvo della Sciara (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Emily della Sciara)

Exc. - Jean Dark TOUCH OF PINK (Dark de la Vallee de la Seine - Jean Dark Kia Ora)

Exc. - MEDEA del Bosco delle Piane (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Divia di Villa Castelli)

Exc. - Nevskiy Tserber DEVI DOMINIKA (Pride of Russia Hermes - Nevskiy Tserber Uitni Huston)

Exc. - NIKITA v. Royaert (Auron Aquila v. Resideznschloss - Kena v. Royaert)

Exc. - NOHRA v.d. Donauhoeve (Oscar z Padoku - Aurora v. Ambassador)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills PANDORA (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Smart Wood Hills Hamina)

Exc. - VEDA del Verdiano (Caspijan v. Hohenzollern - Eden Elegy Piligrimas)

Exc. - ZAKY del Verdiano (Caspijan v. Hohenzollern - Bishop di Stefusto)

absent - ALBA de Rumba (Ulisse del Tibur - Donna Rubia del Citone)

absent - Ardens ZHILDA ZARINA (Andres Crockett del Citone - Camilla v. Hohenzollern)

absent - CORA del Tibur (Ultimo del Tibur - Dea Follia del Rio Bianco)

absent - GHISELAINE GRACE di Monte La Guardia (Maximilan del Montaldo - Maia di Casa Fox)

absent - ZINGARELLA del Montaldo (Oz di Casa Giardino - Lullaby del Montaldo)


Working class - judge: Attilio Polifrone (I):

Exc.1, CAC - DAKOTA del Monte Aspro (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Taiss del Monte Aspro)

Exc.2, res.CAC - SORAJA del Nasi (Mitto del Nasi - Eureka del Nasi)

Exc.3 - CARISMA v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.4 - Russkaja Mechta SURPRIZ SOLNTSE (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera)

Exc. - ARRIEL SOLO GOMEZ v. X-Ta-Sea (Solo Gomez del Fiorsilva - Methodia Mia di Altobello)

Exc. - BLEKYSPIRIT di Casa Fox (Alea By The Sea - Emily)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever PENNY LOU (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

Exc. - Donnehaus HAIKONA (Donnehaus Xaran - Filimamont Gulnar Donnehaus)

Exc. - HADELFRAIDE di Casa Fox (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Uamga del Monte Aspro)

Exc. - H'AMERICAN HISTOY X of Devil Inside (Mitto del Nasi - Alfetta by The Sea)

Exc. - UTOPIA v. Haus Liopiris (Maxim di Altobello - Alexia v. Haus Liopiris)

Exc. - ZELDA del Verdiano (Caspijan v. Hohenzollern - Bishop di Stefusto)


Champion class - judge: Attilio Polifrone (I):

Exc.1, IDC SIEGERIN 2016 - GIULIA del Borboni (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Bali delle Querce Nere)

Exc.2 - URUK HAI URISSA del Jardin de Elfos (Zion Betelges - Larissa del Jardin de Elfos)

Exc.3 - Dura Lex Polonia JULIA (Oscar z Padoku - Imax z Padoku)

Exc.4 - REGATTA RE di Perlanera (Quickstep King of Darkness - Juanita di Perlanera)

Exc. - Livonija Baronesa AMIDALA PADME (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Exc. - Pride of Russia KALINA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)

Exc. - ALEXIA v. Haus Viper (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Sabba di Altobello)

Exc. - AMERICA del Fiorsilva (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Exc. - Casa di Fera BRIGITTE (Zedor del Nasi - Elegant Line Sorbonna)

Exc. - Efkeria's IVANA TRUMP (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Smart Wood Hills Elisha)

Exc. - Pride of Russia SHELMA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Rumba)

Exc. - Sant Kreal ZIMNYAYA ZAGADKA (Salubi della Ninfa Nobel - Sant Kreal Galaxy)

Exc. - SUNLEE del Verdiano (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Edua del Verdiano)

absent - CLARAHERZOGIN v. Wurttemberg (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ophelia v. Nemesis)

absent - ESTELLE del Bosco delle Piane (Sologomez del Fiorsilva - Padme del Bosco delle Piane)


Veteran class - judge: Barbara Zanieri (I):

Exc.1, IDC Veteran Sieger 2016 - GAILY Passo Doble (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Caroll Passo Doble)

Exc.2 - SHEEKA de'Andreoli (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Penelope de Andreoli)


Honour class - judge: Barbara Zanieri (I):

Exc.1 - MOCCA v. Bavaria (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Irinland Olympia)

Exc.2 - ISABEL dei Due Intenti (Ron del Fiorsilva - Itaca dei Due Intenti)

absent - ARSINOE de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citoe - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)


PROGENY GROUP

1st place - Tahi-Reme MAX

ALASTRIONA de Grande Vinko


PAIR

1st place - FERRO del Colle della Guardia & CONNY del Colle della Guardia

DOMENICUS v. Markischen Leo & DUNJA v. Markischen Leo

Izrafel MYSTIC MAXWELL & Izrafel RUBY ROVENA

KNYAZ MOSKOVII de Grande Vinko & ALASTRIONA de Grande Vinko

ETTORE del Tibur & EMILY del Tibur

DRAGONDONNER v. Hohenzollern & CARISMA v. Hohenzollern


KENNEL

1st place - DEL NASI

Izrafel

judge: Detlef Köhler (D)


BLACK MALES


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Minor Puppy - FLASH-FIGHT de Badea Gheo (Asterix del Nasi - Alyssa Ashley de Badea Gheo_

absent - Sant Kreal FOCUS ON KORIFEY (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jarila)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, BIS Puppy 3 - Tahi-Reme TYRION (Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)

Vp.2 - Get To The Point INNUENDO (Focus Shotgun - Get To The Point Callypso)


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Champion of Luxemburg - ZOLTAN v. Schwarze Kraft (Sant Kreal Zeus - Zoe Copper Ginga House)

Exc.2 - CASMIR di Diwinum (Valdo from Lipar Land - Get Ready For Bona Beata)

Exc.3 - LARGO-HERYO du Parc des Marais (Furyo Zeldor des San Marin - Hera-Gangsta of Sweet Black Dreams)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CACL - Focus COOL CARDHU (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Whole Lotta Love)

Exc.2, res.CACL - Highway To Hell JEKYL'DEVIL INSIDE (Dante delle Querce Nere - Give Me Five of Devil Inside)


Open class:

Exc.1, CACL, CACIB, BOB - NOXX v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)

Exc.2, res.CACL - Smart Wood Hills GHINO (Stay in Style Jackpot - Smart Wood Hills Xsantia)

Vg.3 - BAAL v. Lady Fraggle Rock (Baron Hecho da Cruz Alta - Arrbass Cegris)


Working class:

Exc.1, CACL - IDEAL Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)

Exc.2, res.CACL - Dobergaarden Forever MAXIMUS (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Amazing Grace di Altobello)

Exc.3 - Get Ready for EVAN (Quickstep King of Darkness - Andora)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CACL, res.CACIB - BLACKANO de Gagnant (Iron di Casa Fox - Tara de Gagnant)

Exc.2, res.CACL - Pride of Russia ALTAY (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

absent - TJAARD del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)



BROWN MALES


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CACL - Pride of Russia SILVESTR (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)


Open class:

Exc.1, CACL - Get To The Point ENDESS EMPIRE (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Get To The Point Berta)

Exc.2, res.CACL - Pride of Russia TAURUS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Kalina)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia STALKER (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

Vg.4 - NARCO v.d. Donauhoeve (Oscar z Padoku - Aurora v. Ambassador)



BLACK FEMALES


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Minor Puppy - Santa Julf EDUARDA (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Santa Julf Judera)

Vp.2 - Marley of Dark ANCESTOR (Lucino del Diamante Nero - Jean Dark Touch of Pink)

Vp.3 - ETIEL v. Lady Fraggle Rock (Arrbass El Nino - Jeanne d'Arc v. Fraggle Rock)

Vp.4 - GINEBRA from Lant Moart (Elegant Line Arthur - Sangre Caliente Illaria)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Pride of Russia FEODORA (Pride of Russia Luchezar - Pride of Russia Pikovaya Dama)

Vp.2 - Tahi-Reme VIVIANA (Asterix del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Champion of Luxemburg - LOMBARDIA Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Farahnaze del Palazzi di Shanta)

Exc.2 - NEYLA-FIABA Shadow of The Darkness (Pride of Russia Urano - Sant Kreal Nuova-Fabia)

Exc.3 - Korifey ENVY (Supeta's Ozzy Osbourne - Amazon Russian Romance)

Exc.4 - LEICA Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Farahnaze del Palazzi di Shanta)

Vg. - ALEXIA de Rizzi (Thor del Nasi - Gador de Rizzi)

Vg. - BABY BLUE IVY Dgrandvishnu (Elegant Line Artur - Sangre Caliente Illaria)

Vg. - CARLITA di Perlanera (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Trunka Lunka di Perlanera)

Vg. - ELEKTRA Daker (Pride of Russia Altay - Rihana Daker)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CACL - Sant Kreal PIA DESIDERIA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jaantje)

Exc.2, res.CACL - Destiny's Phoenix LOL OF DEVIL INSIDE (Destiny's Phoenixh Highway to Hell - Get To The Point Berenice)

Exc.3 - CCAIJENNA v. Herzensgut (Akandor v. Schloss Tenneberg - Yacheero's Phenora Pheodette)

absent - ENIGMA del Nasi (Pride of Russia Taymir - Eureka del Nasi)


Open class:

Exc.1, CACL, CACIB, BEST ADULT FEMALE, BOS - INFINITY INDIRA di Perlanera (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

Exc.2, res.CACL - QUEEN ZOE v. Schwarze Kraft (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Zoe Copper Ginga House)

Exc.3 - JAGUEERAH de Chardmethee (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Dendera-V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

Vg.4 - Krieger's APHRODITE (Krieger's The Wizard of Oz - Jetta v. Masterhof)

absent - Newfords KISS KISS BANG BANG (Tamlands Valentino Garavani - Newfords Just Dance)


Working class:

Exc.1, CACL - INDIAN SUMMER de Ferignis (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Berenice k'Alina de Ferignis)

Exc.2, res.CACL - NOYA v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CACL, res.CACIB - ONE LOVE v. Nobel Line (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Beckers Mystique v. Nobel Line)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Get To The Point ELEKTRA (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Get To The Point Berta)

Exc.3 - JET-SET GAIANO de la Villa Valiano (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Gaia Dandias de la Villa Valiano)



BROWN FEMALES


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Minor Puppy - CARRARA v. Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina)


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Champion of Luxemburg - Stay In Style SHELBY (Stay in Style Jagura - Stay in Style O'Nuty)

Exc.2 - ONA v. Royaert (Orson v. Nemesis - Kena v. Royaert)

Exc.3 - Sant Kreal HIGHLIGHT (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jaantje)

Exc.4 - ODISSA v.d. Donauhoeve (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Aurora v. Ambassador)

Vg. - LEXIE de Rouge Sang (M-Anakin du Clos des Grognards - George de Rouge Sang)


Open class:

Exc.1, CACL - NIKITA v. Royaert (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Kena v. Royaert)

Exc.2, res.CACL - NOHRA v.d. Donauhoeve (Oscar z Padoku - Aurora v. Ambassador)


Working class:

Exc.1, CACL - Russkaja Mechta SURPRIZ SOLTSE (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera)

Exc.2, res.CACL - HERTOGIN MELISSA v. Olympiastaete (Bentley s Mysa Hersones - Hertogin Lorraine v. Olympiastaete)

judge: Ramune Kazlauskaite (LT)

 


CACIB election


MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy, BIS Puppy 4 - KARO z Padoku (Oscar z Padoku - Modalita Orientali Vita)



FEMALES


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOB, BOG 4 - Ninell Nero INTRIGA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Ekskalibur Noemi for Ninell Nero)

Vg.2 - CHOCO Rosser Reeves (Oscar z Padoku - Napoli z Rancza Sutam)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CWC - ATAKA Vital Screen (Livonija Baron Piter Pen - Kleopatra Vital Screen)

Exc.2 - BAJA Rosser Reeves (Armani de Terra Mirabili - Wiwa z Padoku)


Open class:

Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - ALISA Rosser Reeves (Tira Vento Malibu - Napoli z Rancza Sutam)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BOS - Ekskalibur NOEMI for NINELL NERO (Pride of Russia Hermes - Ekskalibur Innis Izida)

Exc.2 - TSAREVNA ITALIA Tikrai Nauja (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Italia Tikrai Nauja)


judge: Mario Mayerhofer (A)


BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - EMINEM v.d. Wartburgstadt (Ferencivo v.d. Rosenhohe - Belinda v.d. Wartburgstadt)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ILAY del Nasi (Asterix del Nasi - Tjara del Nasi)


Youth class:

Exc.1 - GERMANO v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.2 - DAVOS v.d. Wartburgstadt (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Belinda v.d. Wartburgstadt)

Exc. - CARLO v. Elbthor (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alice v. Elbthor)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - HUGO v.d. Topferstadt (Bruno v. Markischen Leo - Minna)

Exc.2 - DARWYN v. d. Wartburgstadt (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Belinda v.d. Topferstadt)

Exc.3 - CONNER v. Elbthor (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alice v. Elbthor)


Open class:

Exc.1 - HAYDN v. Burgenland (Brasil v. Hohenzollern - Elisa v. Burgenland)

Exc.2 - HULK v.d. Topferstadt (Bruno v. Markischen Leo - Minna)


Working class:

Exc.1 - DOMENICUS v. Markischen Leo (Artur v. Markischen Land - Fiene Hellfire)

Exc.2 - AYK v. Elbthor (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Emy v.d. Topferstadt)



BROWN MALES


Youth class:

Exc.1 - ORLANDO v. Bavaria (Pocho di Prisconte - Kyrana v. Bavaria)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, BOB - DRAGON DONNER v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, Baby Winner - JODEE FEYE v. Lehmannsfelsen (Asterix del Nasi - Dobergaarden Forever Penny Lou)

Vp.2 - JOSY SHIRIN v. Lehmannsfelsen (Asterix del Nasi - Dobergaarden Forever Penny Lou)

Vp.3 - ELISABETH v.d. Wartburgstadt (Ferencivo v.d. Rosenhohe - Belinda v.d. Wartburgstadt)


Puppy class:

absent - BELLDANDY v. Hedelbach (Ferencivo v.d. Rosenhohe - Belinda v.d. Wartburgstadt)


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner - KATHE KRUSE v. Elbauetal (Pride of Russia Altay - Quirina de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - GUCCI v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.3 - TOSCA v. Heiligen Wald (Silver Stone dei Nobili Nati - Quila v. Heiligen Wald)

Exc.4 - CELINA v. Elbthor (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alice v. Elbthor)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - GINGER v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.2 - HAPPY v.d. Topferstadt (Bruno v. Markischen Leo - Minna)

absent - GRETA GARBO v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)


Open class:

Exc.1 - FUNDERMINA v. Hohenzollern (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.2 - DUNJA v. Markischen Leo (Artur v. Markischen Leo - Fiene Hellfire)

Exc.3 - GRETA v. Lehmannsfelsen (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Lady Lilitha v. Lehmannsfelsen)

Exc.4 - ALICE v. Elbthor (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Emy v.d. Topferstadt)


Working class:

Exc.1 - CHANTALL v. Strengbach (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Usana Furstin v. Strengbach)


Champion class:

Exc.1 - DREAM v. Freyer Tal (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Brooke v. Freyer Tal)



BROWN FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - HAZEL v. Finkenhain (Pride of Russia Urano - Akira v. Freyer Tal)


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner - OLAYA v. Bavaria (Pocho di Prisconte - Kyrana v. Bavaria)


Working class:

Exc.1 - Dobergaarden Forever PENNY LOU (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)


Champin class:

Exc.1, BOS - CARISMA v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Armani v. Hohenzollern)



BEST PAIR

1st place - GERMANO v. Hohenzollern & GINGER v. Hohenzollern

2nd place - HUGO v. d. Topferstadt & HAPPY v.d. Topferstadt


BEST GROUP

1st place - v. Hohenzollern (Germano, Ginger, Gussi)

2nd place - v.d. Wartburgstadt (Davos, Darwyn, Elisabeth, Eminem)

judge: Merete Dalgaard (DK)


BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, Baby Winner - NASH v. Havelland (Modus Ost Muzhik - Isana v. Havelland)

Vp.2 - ULLI v. Waldwinkel (Pride of Russia Urano - Olegra v. Waldwinkel)

Vp.3 - UDO v. Waldwinkel (Pride of Russia Urano - Olegra v. Waldwinkel)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Puppy Winner - ILAY del Nasi (Asterix del Nasi - Tijara del Nasi)


Youth class:

Vg.1 - DARWYN v.d. Wartburgstadt (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Belinda v.d. Wartburgstadt)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - LECTOR v. Havelland (Tahi-Reme Max - Hypnotize v. Havelland)


Working class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - KNOX v. Havelland (Guti v. Havelland - Modus Ost Isana)



BROWN MALES


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia SILVESTR (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)


Open class:

Vg.1 - EDDISON v. Schloss Tenneberg (Acondor v. Residenzschloss - Contessa v. Residenzschloss)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, Baby Winner - UNASTJA v. Waldwinkel (Pride of Russia Urano - Olegra v. Waldwinkel)

Vp.2 - RIHANNA Elite House (Ilane della Piancarda - Indhira Elite House)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Puppy Winner - TOSCA v. Heiligen Wald (Silver Stone del Nobili Nati - Quila v. Heiligen Wald)


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner - Dobergaarden Forever XANTHEE (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

Exc.2 - LEICA Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Altay - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)

Exc.3 - GRETA GARBO v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.4 - ELEKTRA Daker (Pride of Russia Altay - Rihana Daker)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - GIESA v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, BOB - GRETA v. Lehmannsfelsen (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Lady Lilitha)

Exc.2 - SILLY LADY v. Waldwinkel (Pride of Russia Urano - Olegra v. Waldwinkel)


Working class:

Exc.1 - CHANTALL v. Strengbach (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Ursana Furstin v. Strengbach)


Champion class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - NELLY FURTADO Elite House (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Indhira Elite House)



BROWN FEMALES


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner - GRETA v. Finkenhein (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Estha v. Finkenhein)

Exc.2 - TARA v. Waldwinkel (Pride of Russia Urano - Roxana v. Waldwinkel)


Working class:

Exc.1 - Dobergaarden Forever PENNY LOU (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

judge: Joel Vanlerberghe (B)

Photogallery on Facebook by Alexandra Ananyeva

 

EUROPEAN WINNER 2016 - male - Pride of Russia STALKER

EUROPEAN WINNER 2016 - female - Smart Wood Hills PANDORA

 


BOB - Smart Wood Hills Pandora


BLACK MALES


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1 - PRINS OSCAR PORTHOS van Royaert (Pride of Russia Taymir - Jolie v. Royaert)

Puppy class:

Vp.1, BEST PUPPY - NORTE DE LUCES de Grande Vinko (Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Diana Princes Warrior de Grande Vinko)


Youth class:

Vg.1, EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER 2016 - OLEK v. Royaert (Orson v. Nemesis - Kena v. Royaert)


Vg.2 - Sant Kreal UNO (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Sant Kreal Diadema)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - Highway to Hell JEKYL'DEVIL INSIDE (Dante delle Querce Nere - Give Me Five of Devil Inside)

Exc.2 - Swejen's AGASSI (Smart Wood Hills Repsect Reebok - Alita v. Morosso)


Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - NOXX v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)

Vg.2 - ICE T Des Brumes De Kahlan Dit Iden (Alea By The Sea - Free Style of Devil Inside)

Vg.3 - Absolut Enzo's AMAZING ALONSO (Russkaja Mechta Izedin Ivin - Russkaja Mechta Helina Harisma)

absent - Carybdis NATAN (Orson v. Nemesis - Carybdis Tallullahbelle)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Ramonburg's NITHRO (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Ramonburg's Hiranya)

Vg.2 - KAISER di Perlanera (Ulisse del Tibur - Ana Juaqina di Perlanera)

Vg.3 - Alminoris BARBOSSA (Pride of Russia Saphron - Imperatrice Elite House)


Champion class:

Exc.1 - GUNTUR v. Dockermann (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Dush Squash v. Dockermann)

Exc.2 - BARBADOS v. Westwall (Ale'Alamos del Citne - Stella v. Klingbach)



BROWN MALES


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, BEST MINOR PUPPY - OCEAN ELZY de Grande Vinko (Danafo'x Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)

Vp.2 - CHE GUEVARA v. Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Esbelto's CARABINIERI (Pride of Russia Taras - Quorro di Altobello)


Youth class:

Vg.1, EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER 2016 - Russkaja Mechta VICTORIAS VALET (Smart Wood Hills Dzherster Gold - Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera)


Vg.2 - VICTOR di Altobello (Quiz v. Schwarzen Kraft - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Vg.3 - Russkaja Mechta XAN XIRIL (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Russkaja Mechta Mina Malina)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - NARCO v.d. Donauhoeve (Oscar z Padoku - Aurora v. Ambassador)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia SILVESTR (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, EUROPEAN WINNER 2016, BOS - Pride of Russia STALKER (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)


Working class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - MYTHOS du Bois De Lindthout (Antares v. Residenzschloss - Gaia du Bois de Lindthout)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, EUROPEAN VETERAN WINNER 2016 - Kontessina KEKS (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Evropa Dob Shangri La)



BLACK FEMALES


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1 - PIPPA v.d. Donauhoeve (Oscar z Padoku - Kjenta v.d. Donauhoeve)

Vp.2 - MENDOZA des Pur Sang D'Aphrodite (Rock Rules Black Novak - Nejma Nefa Black Novak)


Puppy class:

P.1 - Nordsea Pride ODESSA BLACK ENIGMA (Oscar z Padoku - Nordsea Pride Kontessa)

absent - NICOLE de Grande Vinko (Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)


Youth class:

Vg.1, EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER 2016, BEST JUNIOR - SALTIGA iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

Vg.2 - LYRKAH de Chardmethee (Ideal Capax Infiniti - Essiah di Prisconte)

Vg.3 - UPOITEL'NAYA NOCH iz Zoosfery (Filimamont Direct Hit - Shagane Ty Moya iz Zoosfery)

Vg.4 - LEICA Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Altay - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)

Vg. - QUIRINA di Altobello (Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello - Selena di Altobello)

Vg. - Russkaja Mechta XUSCHA XLANSE (Blackjakc Bluffer v. Jahrestall - Russkaja Mechta Mina Malina)


absent - ELEKTRA Daker (Pride of Russia Altay - Rihana Daker)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - MOONSHINE de grande Vinko (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - YANGA Vital Screen (Oscar z Padoku - Absolute Winer Oregon Rival's)

Exc.3 - NYNKE v. Frieslands Glorie (Modus Ost Muzhik - Mirte v. Frieslands Glorie)

Exc.4 - Swejen's ARRON (Smart Wood Hills Respect Reebok - Alita v. Morosso)

Vg. - JENNY de Chardmethee (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Goya de Chardmethee)

Vg. - NENUPHAR v.d. Donauhoeve (Oscar z Padoku - Aurora v. Ambassador)

Vg. - Swejen's ALLYSON (Smart Wood Hills Respect Reebok - Alita v. Morosso)


Open class:

Exc.1 - Russkaja Mechta TAINAJA TA'IS (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Russkaja Mechta Mina Malina)


Exc.2 - NAELLE of Ioximaxx (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Ken-Ti's Iota)

Exc.3 - Kriegerhof MAGNOLIA (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Kriegerhof Viva L'Amore)

Exc.4 - Los Hushers CERI (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Brown Chief Amaya)

Exc. - TSAREVNA ITALIA Tirkai Nauja (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Italia Tikrai Nauja)

Vg. - Absolut Enzo's AMBITIOUS ALICIA (Russkaja Mechta Izedin Ivin - Russkaja Mechta Helina Harisma)

Vg. - ICE-T de Chardmethee (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Denderah-V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

absent - Nordsea Pride MIRA MODELLA (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Nordsea Pride Farrahgiva)

absent - Van't Duinezicht MONA LISA (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Van't Duinezicht Gini)


Working class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - NOYA v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)

Exc.2 - MUSE MADNESS di Altobello (Rock N Roll di Altobello - Sade di Altobello)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - KALINKA-MALINKA de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - ONE LOVE v. Nobel Line (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Beckers Mystique v. Nobel Line)

Exc.3 - J'ADORE GUCCI v. Nobel Line (Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello - Beckers Mystique v. Nobel Line)

Exc.4 - LAMBADA di Altobello (Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello - Sky Spirit di Altobello)

Exc. - De Lejano Oriente ROKSOLANA REDZHINA (Pride of Russia Sidor - De Lejano Oriente Danaya Fon Dego)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, EUROPEAN VETERAN WINNER 2016, BEST VETERAN - Ansochristo's CAPRICE (Stroll's Falck - Ansochristo's Alkarinqua)



BROWN FEMALES


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1 - CARA MIA v. Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina)


Youth class:

Vg.1, EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER 2016 - ONA v. Royaert (Orson v. Nemesis - Kena v. Royaert)


Vg.2 - ODISSA v.d. Donauhoeve (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Aurora v. Ambassador)

G.3 - Tira Vento LADY BECHEROVKA (Pride of Russia Urano - Tira Vento Becherovka)

absent - LUVLY JUBLY Wot a Thrilelr (Pride of Russia Altay - Firenze Wot a Thriller)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - Esbelto's BLUE BLOOD (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Quorro di Altobello)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, EUROPEAN WINNER 2016, BOB - Smart Wood Hills PANDORA (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Smart Wood Hills Hamina)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Russkaja Mechta SURPRIZ SOLNTSE (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Russkaja Mechta Mera Mader)


Exc.3 - NIKITA v. Royaert (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Kena v. Royaert)

Exc.4 - Alminoris BRUNA BORUSSIA (Pride of Russia Saphron - Imperatrice Elite House)

judge: Aleksandra Sękowska-Miros (PL)


MALES


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CWC - ADI Baltic Residence (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Paradiz Ronado Sarina)


Open class:

Exc.1, CWC - JOKER Tirana (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Eni Tirana)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC, BOB - WRANGLER Miratio (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Hannia Happy Miratio)



FEMALES


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Minor Puppy, BIS Minor Puppy - Stay In Style TOFFI (Troy del Nasi - Stay In Style Jadore)


Puppy class:

absent - ZOFFI ZORAYA Akagera (Harlequin Gumby - Reyva Rida Akagera)


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior - Tira Vento LADY BECHEROVKA (Pride of Russia Urano - Tira Vento Becherovka)

absent - Ninell Nero IZUMU (Pride of Russia Sidor - Ekskalibur Noemi for Ninell Nero)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC, BOS - DAKOTA Alamaro (Ali Amaro de Terra Mirabili - Raya z Padoku)

judge: Ramune Kazlauskaite (LT)


MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - HERON Alamaro (Bentley z Padoku - Dakota Alamaro)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CWC - ADI Baltic Residence (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Paradiz Ronado Sarina)


Open class:

Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BOB - ASTON Baltic Residence (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Paradiz Ronado Sarina)

Exc.2 - JOKER Tirana (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquiale Ala - Eni Tirana)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - JOKER Miratio (Hummer Hoch Legrant - Tia Miratio)

Exc.2 - Santa Julf JURGANT (Teraline Floydt - Santa Julf Ruslana)

Exc.3 - WRANGLER Miratio (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Hannia Happy Miratio)


Veteran class:

absent - CIRO CHERUB Gabi Vigo (Sant Kreal Jago - Hator Gabi Vigo)



FEMALES


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Minor Puppy - Stay In Style TOFFI (Troy del Nasi - Stay in Style Jadore)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy - BABY Baltic Residence (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Tara z Padoku)

absent - ZOFFI ZORAYA Akagera (Harlequin Gumby - Reyva Rida Akagera)


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior - Tira Vento LADY BECHEROVKA (Pride of Russia Urano -Tira Vento Becherovka)

absent - Ninell Nero IZUMI (Pride of Russia Sidor - Ekskalibur Noemi for Ninell Nero)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CWC - ATHENA Baltic Residence (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Paradiz Ronado Sarina)


Open class:

Exc.1, CWC, CACIB - ZOEMMI iz Galakuna (Indiana Jones iz Zoosfery - Tanya iz Galakuna)

absent - ITALIA BERLINETTA iz Zoosfery (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)

absent - JUATA Tirana (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquiale Ala - Eni Tirana)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - DAKOTA Alamaro (Ali Amaro de Terra Mirabili - Raya z Padoku)

absent - Dura Lex Polonia JULIA (Oscar z Padoku - Imax z Padoku)

judge: Otokar Vondrous (CZ)



BOB - KAIROS de Grande Vinko


BLACK MALES


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Pride of Russia BARGUZIN (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Farah)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - MAXIM Black Iron Warrior (Get Ready Brown Bear - Lady Lin Black Iron Warrior)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - ORSON ORLANDO Alary Aslar (Dirk-Swanko de la Villa Valiano - Dangerous Lady Alary Aslar)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - KAIROS de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)



BROWN MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ANUR Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia KANDAGAR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Tamara)



BLACK FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - AKIRA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - Get To The Point HENNESSY (Focus Shotgun - Get To The Point Callypso)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - KORA Gujar Of Gudas (Pride of Russia Urano - Katy od Dvou Lvu)


Champion class:

absent - De Lejano Oriente ROKSOLANA REDZHINA (Pride of Russia Sidor - De Lejano Oriente Danaya Fon Dego)



BROWN FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ABARA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, BOB JUNIOR - VICTORIA VALERY Alary Aslar (Hayco van't het Genebos - Juliette Josephine Alary Aslar)

judge: Monika Kuriata-Okarmus (PL)



BOB - KAIROS de Grande Vinko
BOS - De Lejano Oriente ROKSONALA REDZHINA
BOB Junior - AFRODITA Dark Monarchy


BLACK MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ARCHIE Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC - Merlin's SKY DANCER (Baden Baden Jethro - Merlin's Love Monstress)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Pride of Russia BARGUZIN (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Farah)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - MAXIM Black Iron Warrior (Get Ready Brown Bear - Lady Lin Black Iron Warrior)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - ORSON ORLANDO Alary Aslar (Dirk-Swanko de la Villa Valiano - Dangerous Lady Alary Aslar)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - KAIROS de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)



BROWN MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ANUR Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - Destiny's Phoenix KOMMANDANTE (Sant Kreal Zeus - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)



BLACK FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - AKIRA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, BOB Junior - AFRODITA Dark Monarchy (Tahi-Reme Igor - Quinia Quincey Morgantina)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Get To The Point HENNESSY (Focus Shotgun - Get To The Point Callypso)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - KORA Gujar Of Gudas (Pride of Russia Urano - Katy od Dvou Lvu)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - De Lejano Oriente ROKSOLANA REDZHINA (Pride of Russia Sidor - De lejano Oriente Danaya Fon Dego)



BROWN FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ABARA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC - VICTORIA VALERY Alary Aslar (Hayco van't het Genebos - Juliette Josephine Alary Aslar)

judge: Norbert Daube (D)



BLACK MALES


Youth class:

Vg.1 - GERMANO v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)

Vg.2 - JAGO v. Strengbach (Harley v. Elbauetal - Tamina Furstin v. Strengbach)

Vg.3 - DARWYN v.d. Wartburgstadt (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Belinda v.d. Wartburgstadt)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - GHEILANI v. Malaika Wa Vita (Pride of Russia Saphron - Evita v. Malaika Wa Vita)

Vg.2 - KODEX v. Haustenbach (Index v. Hellerwald - Hope v. Haustenbach)


Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - LASKO v. Residenzschloss (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Dakota v. Residenzschloss)

Exc.2 - AMAZING TYSON v. Trokadero (Ramonburg's Hillo - Rebellaragazza v. Trokadero)


Working class:

Exc.1 - AYK v. Elbthor (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Emy v.d. Topferstadt)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, BOB - DIAMOND v. Zarowmoor (Pride of Russia Odin - Anja v. Zarowmoor)



BROWN MALES


Baby class:

Vp. - IGOR v. Finkenhein (Pride of Russia Urano - Estha v. Finkenhein)

Vp. - Kontessina CHE GUEVARA (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontenssina)


Youth class:

Exc.1 - ORLANDO v. Bavaria (Pocho di Prisconte - Kyrana v. Bavaria)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - ORLANDO v. Residenzschloss (San Ramiro v. Residenzschloss - Crazy Carlotta v. Residenzschloss)


Open class:

Exc.1 - JAMIRO v. Residenzschloss (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Crazy Carlotta v. Residenzschloss)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - IDOL Best of Island (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Rheina Best of Island)


Veteran class:

1st place - Kontessina KEKS (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Evropa Dob Shangri La)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp. - HANNA v. Finkenhein (Pride of Russia Urano - Akira v. Freyer Tal)


Youth class:

Exc.1 - GAMBA v. Malaika Wa Vita (pride of Russia Saphron - Evita v. Malaika Wa Vita)

Exc.2 - GUCCI v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.3 - KATHE KRUSE v. Elbauetal (Pride of Russia Altay - Quirina de Grande Vinko)

G.4 - RIKE v. Ferrenberg (Ataraxie's Capone - Padera v. Ferrenberg)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - JANIS JOPLIN v. Elbauetal (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Quirina de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - EISDIVA v. Welfengarden (Djambo v. Welfengarden - Prima Donna Miratio)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - FUNA FERMINA v. Hohenzollern (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.2 - QUANTANA MERA Lipar Land (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Safira from Lipar Land)

Vg.3 - BRITNEY v.d. Drachenhöhle (Franco v. Harten Kern - Amber v.d. Drachenhöhle)


Champion class:

Exc.1 - DREAM v. Freyer Tal (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Brooke v. Freyer Tal)



BROWN FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp. - BAGHIRA v. Engelhardt (Ataraxie's Big Ben - Jotunheims Vaar)

Vp. - CARA Mia Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontesstina)

Vp. - CARRARA Mia Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontesstina)

Vp. - CONSUELA Mia Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontesstina)


Youth class:

Exc.1 - OLAYA v. Bavaria (Pocho di Prisconte - Kyrana v. Bavaria)

Exc.2 - KEEP THE KARMA v. Elbauelat (Pride of Russia Altay - Quirina de Grande Vinko)

Vg.3 - BETESSA v. Kristalldrachen (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Adana Arizona of Guardian Dogs)


Intermediate class:

Vg.1 - AQUA v. Piratenburg (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Hazel Eye v. Elbauetal)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - TAYRA v. Bullerbü (Orson v. Nemesis - Norma Jean v. Bullerbü)

Vg.2 - DEA PESAFIO of Anubis Army (LeLetton Ilay Daminescu - Golden Granite Unreachables)


Working class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - SAMANTA v. Bullerbü (Orson v. Nemesis - Norma Jean v. Bullerbü)

judge: Małgorzata Supronowicz (PL)


MALES


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - Pride of Russia BARGUZIN (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Farah)


Open class:

Vg.1 - TERTIO TENDERE Akagera (Oscar z Padoku - Kenya Kaborra Akagera)


Champion class:

absent - LUCKY LUKE di Caresi (Tahi-Reme Max - Ines di Perlanera)



FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ZOFFI ZORAYA Akagera (Harlequin Gumby- Reyva Rida Akagera)


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOS - Ninell Nero IZUMI (Pride of Russia Sidor - Ekskalibur Noemi for Ninell Nero)

Exc.2 - Tira Vento LADY BECHEROVKA (Pride of Russia Urano - Tira Vento Becherovka)

judge: Dr Pierluigi Pezzano (I)


BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - Sant Kreal FERRO

Vp.2 - BENHUR


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy - BENITO del Montaldo

not to judged - NEXT della NInfa Nobel

absent - C'MAO di Altobello


Youth class:

Vg.1 - ALIBI di Fierro di Casa Maj

Vg.2 - DRAGO della Passion Nera

Vg.3 - MORRIS del Bosco delle Piane

absent - OTTONE del Diamante Nero


Interemdiate class:

Exc.1 - DYLAN DOG SOLDIER del Munt Marin

not to judged - MAIROS del Bosco delle Piane


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, BEST MALE - GRAAF ADE del Fiorsilva

Exc.2, res.CAC - ORUS del Rio Bianco

Exc.3 - LORCHENQUANTENEX di Campovalano

Exc.4 - Carybdis NATAN

Exc. - BENJAMIN SISKO del Bosco delle Piane

Exc. - ZERO della Ninfa Nobel


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - ERMES di Casa Fox

Exc.2 - SARRAS dei Nobili Nati

Exc.3 - AXEL AIS del Bosco delle Piane


Champion class:

Exc.1 - OLIVER del Ceseante



BROWN MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, Best Baby - ICARO di Casa Margot

Vp.2 - AMMAN


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - BRIAN AXEL del Montaldo


Youth class:

Vg.1 - HANS LILANDT del Munt Marin


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - Carybdis QUGAR


Working class:

Exc.1 - Get To The Point FLY


Champion class:

Exc.1 - BIG BEN dei Nobili Nati



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - REGINA APOLLONIA del Bosco delle Piane

Vp.2 - ITHACA d'Isolalta


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - JANILA BLACK di Casa Fox

Vp.2 - Ricetti's SCARLETT SHAKIRA

Vp.3 - Sant Kreal SALOMEA

absent - CLEOPATRA di Ca'Zars


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - DARK ANGEL de Badea Gheo

Exc.2 - Sant KReal PERSIA

Exc.3 - KLUNA del Bosco delle Piane

Exc.4 - EWA della Ninfa Nobel


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - UANITA del Rio Bianco

Exc.2 - ZEUDIA RAYA dei Nobili Nati

Exc.3 - MY HEART di Campovalano

Exc.4 - B.B. del Bosco delle Piane

Exc. - BLOODY BANG BANG v. Jahrestal

Exc. - ORO ONE LEMA di Campovalano


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - NINA NAMOUR

Exc.2, res.CAC - ZELDA del Nasi

absent - TERRY di Casa Giardino



BROWN FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - DANSE DU FEU la Cascade de Lenteney


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ORO della Ninfa Nobel

Vp.2 - Tahi-Reme TRINA

Vp.3 - BRUNA BRUNELLA del Montaldo


Youth class:

Vg.1 - GRACE del Munt Marin

Vg.2 - FUJIKO dei Nobili Nati

Vg.3 - SASHA del Bosco delle Piane

Vg.4 - EUREKA SAURA di Cascia Savignone


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - MEDEA del Bosco delle Piane


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - J.RAJA DI PONTECORVO della Sciara

Exc.2, res.CAC - LIGHT HEART di Campovalano

Exc.3 - RACHELE del Rio Bianco

Exc.4 - ISKRA Capax Infiniti


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, BEST FEMALE, BOB - BLEKY SPIRIT di Casa Fox

Exc.2, res.CAC - ITALIA Capax Infiniti


Champion class:

Exc.1 - ESTELLE del Bosco delle Piane

Exc.2 - ATHENA

judges: Raymond Soulat (FR)


BLACK MALES


Working class:

Exc.1, CACS - JOKER GAIANO de la Villa Valiano (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Gaia Dandias de la Villa Valiano)



BROWN MALES


Puppy class:

P.1 - LOUCIANO of Dobi'Guard


Open class:

Exc.1, CACS, BOS - Pride of Russia STALKER (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)



BLACK FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy - LAS VEGAS GAIAOS Campo di Gaia (Oscar z Padoku - Gaia Dandias de la Villa Valiano)


Youth class:

Exc.1, Best Youth - LYRKAH de Chardmethee (Ideal Capax Infiniti - Essiah di Prisconte)

Exc.2 - LUCIE INDIATHOS de la Villa Valiano (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Indiana-Diaspora de la Villa Valiano)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - JENNY de Chardmethee (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Goya de Chardmethee)


Open class:

Exc.1, res.CACS - JOYCE De Courteval (Get to The Point Bright Knight - Girl de Rouge Sang)


Working class:

Exc.1, CACS, BOB - JET-SET GAIANO de la Villa Valiano (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Gaia Dandias de la Villa Valiano)

judge: Tamas Dohoczki (HU)


Photogallery by Olga Olenina on Facebook

Photogallery by Claudia Witt on Facebook

Photogallery by Dobermannklub Sud on Facebook


BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, EDT Baby Winner 2016 - NESTHOR Bohemia Gotika (Thor del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, EDT Puppy Winner 2016 - MIKE TYSON Best of Island (Asterix del Nasi - Ria Best Of Island)

Vp.2 - Tahi-Reme TONIC (Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)

Vp.3 - GITANO Dobgrace (Falco Faranzano de la Scytha - Best of Dobgrace)

absent - ILAY del Nasi (Asterix del Nasi - Tijara del Nasi)


Youth class (9-12months):

Exc.1, EDT YOUTH WINNER 2016 - FUSHION ITALY dei Nobili Nati (Marte del Fiorsilva - Nothing Is Impossible dei Nobili Nati)


Young class (12-18months):

Exc.1, EDT YOUNG WINNER 2016 - GERMANO v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, OG-SÜD AUSTRIA WINNER - HUGO v.d. Topferstadt (Bruno v. Markischen Leno - Minna)


Open class:

Exc.1, OG-SÜD AUSTRIA WINNER - BON JOVI (Herbie dei Nobili Nati - Glamour Girl dei Nobili Nati)

Exc.2 - ORUS del Rio Bianco (Benji del Rio Bianco - Afrika del Rio Bianco)

Exc.3 - MUTTLEY del Colle della Guardia (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Joyce Angel)


Working class:

Exc.1, OG-SÜD AUSTRIA WINNER, EDT TROPHY WINNER 2016 - THOR del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - DOMENICUS v. Markischen Leo (Artur v. Markischen Leo - Fienne Hellfire)

Exc.3 - AYK v. Elbthor (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Emy v.d. Topferstadt)

Vg.4 - CAIUS v. Klingbach (Dinico Yoda - Diana de La Casa Alina)


Champion class:

Exc.1, OG-SÜD AUSTRIA WINNER - XANERO MARADONA CHESUNA di Matario (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Una Donna Tschethay di Matario)


Honour class:

absent - TITAN de Gagnant (Icarus di Altobello - Nikita de Gagnant)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, EDT VETERAN WINNER 2016 - CHESTER v.d. Topferstadt (Leo v. Markischen Land - Gina v. Markischen Land)


Championship class:

1st place, EDT CHAMPIONSHIP WINNER 2016 - DOMENICUS v. Markischen Leo (Artur v. Markischen Leo - Fienne Hellfire)

2nd place - CAIUS v. Klingbach (Dinico Yoda - Diana de La Casa Alina)

3rd place - AYK v. Elbthor (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Emy v.d. Topferstadt)



BROWN MALES


Young class (12-18 months):

absent - DinaDob MARLON (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Ada)


Open class:

Exc.1, OG-SÜD AUSTRIA WINNER - Ruzuna PRECIOUS PALLAS (Amazon el Torro - Adamoci Burmecia at Ruzuna)


Working class:

Exc.1, OG-SÜD AUSTRIA WINNER, EDT TROPHY WINNER 2016 - MYTHOS du Bois de Lindthout (Antares v. Residenzschloss - Gaia du Bois de Lindthout)


Champion class:

Exc.1, OG-SÜD AUSTRIA WINNER - BALDUR HERZOG v. Wurttemberg (Hilo v. Nemesis - Senta v.d. Ritterburg)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, EDT BABY WINNER 2016 - AURELIA v. Steindorf (Bentley z Padoku - Clara Herzogin v. Wurttemberg)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, EDT PUPPY WINNER 2016 - CAPRICE di Perlanera (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Trunka Lunka di Perlanera)

Vp.2 - GAIA Dobgrace (Falco Faranzano de la Scytha - Best of Dobgrace)

Vp.3 - FLAMENCO iz Zoosfery (Eria Pro Versailles - Chio-Chio San iz Zoosfery)


Youth class (9-12 months):

Exc.1, EDT YOUTH WINNER 2016 - ESTRELLA di Perlanera (Paquito di Perlanera - Ana Juaqina di Perlanera)


Young class (12-18 months):

Exc.1, EDT YOUNG WINNER 2016 - FA'ALUNA del Nasi (Thor del Nasi - Dea del Nasi)

Exc.2 - SALTIGA iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3 - Dobinium AMY (Ataraxie's Diablo - Una)

Exc.4 - FILA del Nasi (Thor del Nasi - Dea del Nasi)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, OG-SÜD AUSTRIA WINNER - GINGER v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.2 - Eria Pro EXTASY (Eria Pro Versailles - Korry-Korado Unita del Bianca)


Open class:

Exc.1, OG-SÜD AUSTRIA WINNER, EDT TROPHY WINNER 2016 - DUNJA v. Markischen Leo (Artur v. Markischen Leo - Fienne Hellfire)

Exc.2 - BABE KIRA (Herbie dei Nobili Nati - Glamour Girl dei Nobili Nati)

Exc.3 - UANITA del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nivea del Rio Bianco)

absent - HERA v. Lehmannsfelsen (Orion Ekoive di Matario - Escada v. Lehmannsfelsen)


Working class:

Exc.1, OG-SÜD AUSTRIA WINNER - HATARI Opus Meum (Eria Pro Golden Fire - Nestia Nesi Iblis)


Championship class:

1st place, EDT CHAMPIONSHIP WINNER 2016 - DUNJA v. Markischen Leo (Artur v. Markischen Leo - Fienne Hellfire)

2nd place - DASKARERA AISHA LADY LUNA (Iron di Casa Fox - Darkladyluna di Campovalano)



BROWN FEMALES


Youth class (9-12 months):

Exc.1, EDT YOUTH WINNER 2016 - FREE STYLE dei Nobili Nati (Marte del Fiorsilva - Nothing is Impossible dei Nobili Nati)


Young class (12-18 months):

Exc.1, EDT YOUNG WINNER 2016 - GOSSIP GIRL GOLSHA del Munt Marin (Mc Madness Explosive Excalibur - Vega dei Nobili Nati)

Exc.2 - LAVA Best of Island (Uno Best of Island - Rheina Best of Island)


Working class:

Exc.1, OG-SÜD AUSTRIA WINNER - BIG BUBBLE GOLSHA (Herbie dei Nobili Nati - Glamour Girl dei Nobili Nati)

absent - Dobergaarden Forever PENNY LOU (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)


Champion class:

Exc.1, OG-SÜD AUSTRIA WINNER, EDT TROPHY WINNER 2016 - CLARA HERZOGIN v. Wurttemberg (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ophelia v. Nemesis)


Breedfemale:

Exc.1, EDT BEST BREED FEMALE 2016 - CLARA HERZOGIN v. Wurttemberg (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ophelia v. Nemesis)


Championship class:

1st place, EDT CHAMPIONSHIP WINNER 2016 - LIQUEUR di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

absent - Dobergaarden Forever PENNY LOU (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)



BEST PAIR

1st place - GERMANO v. Hohenzollern & GINGER v. Hohenzollern

2nd place - DOMENICUS v. Markischen Leo & DUNJA v. Markischen Leo


BEST PROGENY GROUP

1st place - CHESTER v.d. Topferstadt

judge: Erika Szokol (HU)

 


BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - FRASER LORD v. Apoldastamm (Harley v. Elbauetal - Cassandra v. Apoldastamm)

Vp.2 - FUOCO Ebony Queen (Ataraxie Erwin - Berkley Anibag)

absent - FEDOR CASTOR v. Apoldastamm (Harley v. Elbauetal - Cassandra v. Apoldastamm)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Proud Danish HAPPY GO LUCKY (Tahi-Reme Jedi - Proud Danish Flying Indian Girl)

Vp.2 - CASTELLO v. Trokadero Vero (Bentley z Padoku - Yokayuna v. Trokadero)


Youth class:

Exc.1 - Russkaja Mechta WOIN WARIAG (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Russkaja Mechta Rina Rubina)


Exc.2 - GHEILANI v. Malaika va Wita (Pride of Russia Saphron - Evita v. Malaika va Wita)

Exc.3 - DAVOS v.d. Wartburgstadt (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Belinda v. Wartburgstadt)


Intermediate class:

Vg.1 - CORLEONE v. Herzensgut (Akandor v. Schloss Tenneberg - Yacheero's Phenora Pheodette)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, BOS - FREAKY STYLEY v. Hohenzollern (Oksamit de Grande Vinko  Armani v. Hohenzollern)


Exc.2 - ABUU v. Morani (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Ikari v. Hellerwald)


Working class:

Exc.1 - Destiny's Phoenixh IN THE SPOTLIGHT (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)

Exc.2 - MURDOCK v.d. Tafelrunde (Ramonburg's Enzo - Escada v. Larimar)


Champion class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - FAROH v. Lehmannsfelsen (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Donnakareen v. Lehmannsfelsen)

 

Veteran class:

1st place - CHARIK v. Kattenturm (Fago Flashived - Amy v. Kattenturm)



BROWN MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - FARREL v. Apoldastamm (Harley v. Elbauetal - Cassandra v. Apoldastamm)

Vp.2 - RAUL v.d. Tidianshohle (Harley v. Elbauetal - Nellifer v.d. Tidianshohle)

Vp.3 - RUBENS v.d. Tidianshohle (Harley v. Elbauetal - Nellifer v.d. Tidianshohle)


Youth class:

Exc.1 - Focus CARTIER CHARME (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Whole Lotta Love)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - PRINCEBRAUN v. Bullerbu (Vittorio Irinus de Ferignis - Georgina v. Bullerbu)


Working class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - IDOL Best of Island (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Rheine Best of Island)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - BAMIKA v. Morani (Kontessina Keks - Ikari v. Hellerwald)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Proud Danish HOPE OF DENMARK (Tahi-Reme Jedi - Proud Danish Flying indian Girl)

Vp.2 - GLENMORANGIE ANGEL u Demon (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Korry Korado Manuela Martini)

Vp.3 - CARLITA di Perlanera (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Trunka Lunka di Perlanera)


Youth class:

Exc.1 - Russkaja Mechta VICI VICTORIA (Smart Wood Hills Dzhester Gold - Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera)


Exc.2 - KATHEKRUSE v. Elbauetal (Pride of Russia Altay - Quirina de Grande Vinko)


Exc.3 - FUEGO DEL DIABLA of Anubis Army (Azuro Amigo of Anubis Army - Ulke di Altobello)

Exc.4 - GAMBA v. Malaika va Wita (Pride of Russia Saphron - Evita v. Malaika va Wita)

Exc. - BAREE v. Assindia (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Wajka v. Assindia)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - JANISJOPLIN v. Elbauetal (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Quirina de Grande Vinko)

 

Exc.2 - CHAIJENNA v. Herzensgut (Akanor v. Schloss Tennenberg - Yacheero's Pheonora Pheodette)


Open class:

Exc.1 - HEIDI LOUBERRY v. Lehmannsfelsten (Orion Ekoive di Matario - Escada v. Lehmannsfelsen)


Exc.2 - NIKITA Elite House (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Indhira Elite House)

Exc.3 - DOLLAR DARLING v. Jahrestal (Titus Tarantula v. Jahrestal - Wally Ginga House)


Working class:

Exc.1 - DISSANTA v. Krukenberg (Dinico Assanto - Dinicotiara del Conte Drago)

Exc.2 - INDIAN SUMMER de Ferignis (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Berenice Kalina de Ferignis)


Champion class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - Russkaja Mechta MERA MADERA (Fedor del Nasi - Russkaja Mechta Bogina Binja)


Veteran class:

1st place - Russkaja Mechta FORSUNKA FEIA (Sorrel z Padoku - Zanoza iz Zoosfery)



BROWN FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - FAYENNE v. Apoldastamm (Harley v. Elbauetal - Cassandra v. Apoldastamm)

Vp.2 - BAGHIRA v. Engelhardt (Ataraxie's Big Ben - Jotunheims Vaar)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Sant Kreal HIGHLIGHT (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jaantje)


Youth class:

Exc.1 - KEEP THE KARMA v. Elbauetal (Pride of Russia Altay - Quirina de Graned Vinko)


Intermediate class:

Above photo shows Dunfhlaith v. Apoldastamm, not Quailee

Exc.1 - DUNFHLAITH v. Apoldastamm (Pride of Russia Urano - Aranka v. Apoldastamm)

Exc.2 - QUAILEE v.d. Tidianshohle (Pride of Russia Saphron - Karakorum v.d. Tidianshohle)


Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - Royal Danish CHECK THIS OUT (Efes Eto Ginga House - Qui Terret Addiction)


Exc.2 - IRADA Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)

Exc.3 - ASTALAVISTA v. Schreckenstein (Index v. Hellerwald - Lucky v.d. Scheltheide)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, BOB - Russkaja Mechta SURPRIZ SOLTSE (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera)


Champion class:

Exc.1 - Proud Danish FLYING INDIAN GIRL (Oscar z Padoku - Master Mia v. Masterhof)


Veteran class:

1st place - LUCKY v.d. Scheltheide (Helmond Colombo - Honey v.d. Mooreiche)



GROUP

1st place - RUSSKAJA MECHTA

judge: Anna Tits (RUS)

Photogallery on Facebook by Norsk Dobermann Club


MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1, BOS Puppy - Esbelto`s CARABINIERI (Kriegerhof Antheus x Quorro Di Altobello)

Junior Class:

Exc.1, CQ, res.CAC, BOB Junior - QUIET STORM v. Nobel Line (Joram-Jupiter Steinhage-Grad x Beckers Mystique V. Nobel Line)

Exc.2, CQ - GRIMM Del Nasi (Asterix Del Nasi x Otrada For Del Nasi De Grande Vinko)

Exc.3 - REX Von Silverkrohn (Jesse James V. Nobel Line x Ramona Von Silverkrohn)

Youth class:

Exc.1, CQ, CAC, BEST MALE 3, BOS Youth - Esbelto`s BLACK HAWK (Kriegerhof Antheus x Quorro Di Altobello)

Exc.2, CQ - OPTIMUS PRIME V. Nobel Line (Oksamit De Grande Vinko x Beckers Mystique V. Nobel Line)

Vg. - Qui Terret DEVILLSH DICTATOR (Tahi-reme Max x Qui Terret Attraction)

Open class:

Exc.1, CQ, BEST MALE 2 - EXECUTIVE ERAN v. Jahrestal (Toscano Del Diamante Nero x Cindy Crawford Jahrestal)

Exc.2 - Leletton LEXUS (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi x Irma Katrin Berg)

Exc.3 - NORWAY V. Nobel Line (Teraline Floydt x Amorella)

Vg. - Noziro`s Excuse For Anger (Hayco Van`t Genebos x Sant Kreal Gegemonia)

absent - Dobergaarden Forever Poseidon

Working class:

Exc.1, CQ, BOS Working - Kriegerhof KIPPIES (Kriegerhof Antheus x Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

Vg. - Grumium Delphinus(Aragorn V. Nobel Line x Grumium Columba)

Champion class:

Exc.1, CQ, BEST MALE, BOB - NEW YORK V. Nobel Line (Teraline Floydt x Amorella V. Nobel Line)

Exc.2, CQ, BEST MALE 4 - Esbelto`s All Over Serengetti (Kriegerhof Antheus x Quorro Di Altobello)

Veteran class:

Exc.1, CQ, BOS Veteran - Aragorn V. Nobel Line (Smart Wood Hills Elisir x Giorgia Di Altobello)



FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1, BOB Puppy - Nordic Craft`s Amour  (Oksamit De Grande Vinko x Kriegerhof Glamour)


Junior class:

Exc.1 - Ronja Von Silverkrohn  (Jesse James V. Nobel Line x Ramona Von Silverkrohn)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CQ, BEST FEMALE, BOS and BOB Youth - Esbelto`s Blue Blood  (Kriegerhof Antheus x Quorro Di Altobello)

Exc.2, CQ - Qui Terret Devil Wears Prada (Tahi-reme Max x Qui Terret Attraction)

Exc.Qui Terret Devils Advocate – Ex3. (Tahi-reme Max x Qui Terret Attraction)

Open class:

Exc.1, CQ - Fortuna Von Hohenzollern (Oksamit De Grande Vinko x Armani Von Hohenzollern)

Exc.2, CQ - Ramona Von Silverkrohn (Leo Vom Markischen Land x Miss Mystique Von Silverkrohn)

Exc.3 - Ilit Intizara V Alpha Nordic (My-Laro`s Diesel Quattro x Halloween-Hachiah Av Alpha Nordic)

Exc.4 - Kriegerhof Lazy Black Jax (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstatin x Kriegerhof Genova)

Working class:

Exc.1, BOB Working - Secret Dreams Of Sirius Cu Noziro (Oksamit De Grande VinkoSant Kreal Gegemonia)

Vg. - Shivas Diva V Schutzart (Jean Dark Grabazzi x Arakia`s Made For Fun)

Champion class:

Exc.1, CQ, BEST FEMALE 2 - Jàdore Gucci V. Nobel Line  (Purgaj`s Porshe Di Altobello x Beckers Mystique V. Nobel Line)

Exc.2, CQ - Qui Terret Attraction (Oksamit De Grande Vinko x For Kai Von Wolf Stamm)

Exc.1, CQ, res.CAC, BEST FEMALE 4 - Imidz Lady Fleur Delys (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja x Imidz Bella Ballada Dalores)

Exc.3, CQ, CAC, BEST FEMALE 3 - Los Hushers Ceri (Famous Fidel Di Perlanera x Brown Chief Amaya)

Exc. - Kriegerhof Glamour (Kriegerhof Antheus x Kriegerhof Rhianna)

Veteran Class:

Exc.1, CQ, BOB Veteran - Ansochristo`s CAPRICE (Stroll`s Falck x Ansochristo`s Alkarinqua)

absent - Tamlands NINA RICCI

Best Breeder: Esbelto

Best Head: Executive Eran Jahrestal

Best mover: Imidz Lady Fleur Delys

judge: Maciej Lipiec (PL)


MALES


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOB - Merlin's SKY DANCER (Baden Baden Hethro - Merlin's Love Monstress)

Exc.2 - Dobergaarden Forever XYLON (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

Exc.3 - Dobergaarden Forever XIAO LONG (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - Dobergaarden Forever UTAH (Pride of Ryssia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - BARBADOS v. Weswall (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)



FEMALES


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner - BELLA Premium de Lux (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Calipso Desmodu Poland)

Exc.2 - Dobergaarden Forever WU SHU (Pride of Russia Altay - Dobergaarden Forever Incredible Hope)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CWC - Dobergaarden Forever UNA (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)


Open class:

Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - AKSAMITKA Fravanti (Royal-Rezon vis Absoluta - Vanessa z Rancza Sutam)

Exc.2 - Dobergaarden Forever RAINBOW KENZI (Pride of Russia Saphron - Dobergaarden Forever Caya Carisma)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BOS - PRIMA DONNA Miratio (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Selema Miratio)

judges: Anna Tits (RUS) - males, Angel Garach (ES) - females


BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, Baby Trophy - Holyhell's BLUE STEEL

Vp.2 - DEUS MAXIMUS HERZOG v. Württemberg

Vp.3 - MOSES MAGNUM of Dark Ancestor


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Puppy Trophy - Tahi-Reme TYRION

p.2 - Santa Lita RICH ADAM AMULET

absent - BIG BOSS BEAST od Graciosa


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Luxemburg Champion, Best Junior - LOUXOR INDIATHOS de la Villa Valiano

Exc.2 - OLEK v. Royaert

Exc.3 - ZOLTAN v. Schwarzen Kraft

Exc.4 - Focus CROMWELL CRACKER

Exc. - LARGO-HERYO du Parc des Marais

Vg. - CASMIR di Diwinum

Vg. - LEMPO v. Jagerhohle


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CACL - BEAUREGARD EYE DRAGON King of Romania

Exc.2, without res.CACL - JACHARIAH Russkaya Dusha

G. - KATON v. Lady Fraggle Rock


Open class:

Exc.1, CACL, BEST BLACK MALE - Pride of Russia ALTAY

Exc.2, res.CACL - NOXX v.d. Donauhoeve

Exc.3 - Smart Wood Hills GHINO

Exc.4 - Carybdis NATAN

Exc. - COLT ONE SHOT

Exc. - BAAL v. Lady Fraggle Rock

Exc. - LUCINIO del Diamante Nero

absent - ARAMIS de Perolla Costa de Prata


Working class:

Exc.1, CACL - Dobergaarden Forever MAXIMUS

Exc.2, res.CACL - ICE AASSLAN v.h. Wantij

Exc.3 - Get Ready for EVAN


Champion class:

Exc.1, CACL - HELIOS DIATHOS de la Villa Valiano

Exc.2, without res.CACL - DARK de la Vallee de la Seine



BROWN MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, Baby Tropy - DANKWART HERZOG v. Württemberg

absent - MACEIO des Pur Sang D'Aphrodite


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Luxemburg Champion - Russkaja Mechta VICTORIAS VALET


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CACL, BEST BROWN MALE - Pride of Russia TAURUS

Exc.2, res.CACL - EVOLUTION del Nasi

Exc.3 - NARCO v.d. Donauhoeve

Exc.4 - Pride of Russia STALKER


Open class:

Exc.1, without CACL - Get To The Point ENDLESS EMPIRE

absent - Pride of Russia SAPPHIRE


Champion class:

Exc.1, CACL - LOHENGRIN de Grande Vinko



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, Baby Trophy - Santa Julf EDUARDA

Vp.2 - PHOEBE del Edelkraft

Vp.3 - M'EMERAUDE of Dark Ancestor

Vp.4 - Tahi-Reme VIVIANA

Vp. - Pride of Russia FEODORA

absent - MACHA of Dakr Ancestor

absent - MENDOZA des Pur Sang D'Aphrodite


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Puppy Trophy - ELEKTRA Daker

Vp.2 - CARLITA di Perlanera


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Luxemburg Champion - Russkaya Mechta VICI VICTORIA

Exc.2 - LEICA Capax Infiniti

Exc.3 - LUXE v. Venzoland

Exc.4 - NEYLA-FIABA Shadow of the Darkness

Vg. - BABY BLUE IVY d'Grandvishnu

Vg. - Carybdis VENERE


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CACL - INFINITY INDIRA di Perlanera

Exc.2, res.CACL - Sant Kreal PIA DESIDERIA

Exc.3 - JENEVA Wot a Thriller

Exc.4 - JAGUEERAH de Chardmeethe

Exc. - EXPLICIT del Nasi

Exc. - ENIGMA del Nasi


Open class:

Exc.1, CACL - Get To The Point ELEKTRA

Exc.2, res.CACL - KEY TO MY HEART v. Nollyzor

Exc.3 - QUEEN ZOE of Schwarzen Kraft

Exc.4 - Russkaja Mechta SLADKAJA SLAVA

Exc. - Newford's LINDA LOVELACE

Exc. - NAELLE of Ioximaxx

Exc. - Nordsea Pride MIRA MODELLA

Exc. - MONA LISA van't Dunezicht

Exc. - Newford's KISS KISS BANG BANG

Exc. - JAHANARA Baby Des Yeux de la Revanche

Exc. - Newford's I PREDICT A RIOT

Exc. - IRAIS EL Casella Pandora

Exc. - BOOGIE BOOGIE

Exc. - HEIDI LOUBERRY v. Lehmannsfelsen

absent - CECILIA HERZOGIN v. Württemberg


Working class:

Exc.1, CACL - NOYA v.d. Donauhoeve

Exc.2, res.CACL - INDIAN SUMMER de Ferignis

absent - Tahi-Reme BEAUTY


Champion class:

Exc.1, CACL, BEST BLACK FEMALE, BOB - ELIDE del Diamante Nero

Exc.2, res.CACL - ONE LOVE v. Nobel Line

absent - Tahi-Reme TYRA


Veteran class:

Exc.1, Veteran Luxemburg Champion, Best Veteran - YALTA YANKA v..h. Wantij



BROWN FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, Baby Trophy, Best Baby - MAKSSIMA of Devil Inside

Vp.2 - DAJA HERZOGIN v. Württemberg

Vp.3 - Holyhell's SPELLBOUND


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Puppy Trophy, Best Puppy - Sant Kreal HIGHLIGHT


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Luxemburg Champion - GOSSIP GIRL GOLSHA del Munt Marin

Exc.2 - ODISSA v.d. Donauhoeve

Vg.3 - LEXIE de Rouge Sang


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CACL - NOHRA v.d. Donauhoeve

Exc.2, res.CACL - Highway to Hell JAMAHA DEVIL INSIDE


Open class:

Exc.1, CACL, BEST BROWN FEMALE - GORCHISTA de Grande Vinko

Exc.2, res.CACL - AMNESIA de Perolla Costa de Prata

Exc.3 - Newford's KEEP TALKING

Exc.4 - Dobergaarden Forever ROBIN

Exc. - ELXIS by The Sea


Working class:

Exc.1, CACL - BIG BUBBLE GOLSHA

Exc. - Russkaja Mechta SURPRIZ SOLNTSE

absent - HERTOGIN MELISSA v. Olympiastaete


Champion class:

Exc.1, CACL - FIRST BABY des Yeux de la Revanche

Exc.2, res.CACL - Jean Dark TOUCH OF PINK

Exc.3 - JACKIE BROWN de Grande Vinko

judge: Martin Gschwindl (AT)


BLACK MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ILAY del Nasi


Youth class:

Vg.1, Junior Winner - DARWYN v.d. Wurtburgstadt (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Belinda v.d. Wartburgstadt)


Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - TJAARD del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - OLE v. Sudharz (Index v. Hellerwald - Fatima v. Sudharz)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - FAROH v. Lehmannsfelsen (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Donnakareen v. Lehmannsfelsen)


Veteran class:

1st place - CHARIK v. Kattenturm (Fago Flashived - Amy v. Kattenturm)



BROWN MALES


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - ENZO v. Schloss Tenneberg (Acondor v. Residenzschloss - Contessa v. Residenzschloss)



BLACK FEMALES


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner, BOB Junior - KATHE KRUSE v. Elbauetal (Pride of Russia Altay - Quirina de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - GISA v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Charisma v. Hohenzollern)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, BOB - JANIS JOPLIN v. Elbauetal (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Quirina de Grande Vinko)


Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - SILLYLADY v. Waldwinkel (Pride of Russia Urano - Olegra v. Waldwinkel)

Exc.2 - GRETA v. Lehmannsfelsen (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Lady Lilitha)

Exc.3 - PAULA v. Sudharz (Akandor v. Schloss Tenneberg - Fatima v. Sudharz)

Exc.4 - NIKITA Elite House (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Indhira Elite House)

Exc. - MILOU v. Residenzschloss (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Dakota v. Residenzschloss)

Exc. - PUPPY v. Sudharz (Akandor v. Schloss Tenneberg - Fatima v. Sudharz)

Vg. - QUINTANA v.d. Burgstatte (Iwan v.d. Burgstatte - Helena v.d. Burgstatte)

Vg. - ALEA v. Pinienberg (Ataraxie's Casanova - Draga Lazodobi)


Working class:

Exc.1 - CHICA v. Schloss Tenneberg (San Ramiro v. Residenzschloss - Rina v. Residenzschloss)


Champion class:

Exc.1 - CERI Los Husher (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Brown Chief Amaya)


Veteran class:

1st place - FLEUR v. Sudharz (Russkaja Mechta Andor Absolut - Bounty v. Sudharz)



BROWN FEMALES


Youth class:

Exc.1 - KEEP THE KARMA v. Elbauetal (Pride of Russia Altay - Quirina de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - FRETA v. Finkenhein (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Estha v. Finkenhein)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - Esbelto's BLUE BLOOD (Kriegerhof Antheus - Quorro di Altobello)


Open class:

Exc.1 - DEA DESAFINO of Anubis Army (LeLetton Ilay Daminescu - Golden Granite Unreachables)

Exc.2 - YEMBI v. Klingbach (Yankee v. Klingbach - Velly v. Klingbach)

Vg.3 - QUERA v.d. Burgstatte (Iwan v.d. Burgstatte - Helena v.d. Burgstatte)


Working class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - Dobergaarden Forever PENNY LOU (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

judge: Andrzej Pławiński (PL)


MALES


Puppy class:

absent - HERON Alamaro (Bentley z Padoku - Dakota Alamaro)


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner - Dobergaarden Forever XYLON (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

Exc.2 - Dobergaarden Forever XIAO LONG (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CWC - Dobergaarden Forever UTAH (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC, BOB - JESSE JAMES v. Nobel Line (Purgajs Porsche di Altobello - Beckers Mystique v. Nobel Line)



FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ZOFFI ZORAYA Akagera (Harlequin Gumny - Reyva Rida Akagera)


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior - Ninell Nero IZUMI (Pride of Russia Sidor - Ekskalibur Noemi for Ninell Nero)

Exc.2 - Dobergaarden Forever WU SHU (Pride of Russia Altay - Dobergaarden Forever Incredible Hope)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CWC, Best Adult Female, BOS - ATHENA Baltic Residence (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Paradiz Ronado Sarina)

Exc.2 - Dobergaarden Forever UNA (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)


Open class:

Exc.1, CWC - Dobergaarden Forever RAINBOW KENZI (Pride of Russia Saphron - Dobergaarden Forever Caya Carisma)

judge: Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL)


MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy - Dobergaarden Forever XYLON (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

Vp.2 - Dobergaarden Forever XIAO LONG (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

Vp.3 - HERON Alamaro (Bentley z Padoku - Dakota Alamaro)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CWC, Best Adult Male, BOS - Dobergaarden Forever UTAH (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC - JESSE JAMES v. Nobel Line (Purgajs Porsche di Altobello - Beckers Mystique v. Nobel Line)



FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ZOFFI ZORAYA Akagera (Harlequin Gumby - Rewa Rida Akagera)


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior - Ninell Nero IZUMI (Pride of Russia Sidor - Ekslakibur Noemi for Ninell Nero)

Exc.2 - Dobergaarden Forever UNA (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)

Exc.3 - Dobergaarden Forever WU SHU (Pride of Russia Altay - Dobergaarden Forever Incredible Hope)


Intermediate class:

Ex.1, CWC, Best Adult Female, BOB - ATHENA Baltic Residence (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Paradiz Ronado Sarina)


Open class:

Exc.1, CWC - Dobergaarden Forever RAINBOW KENZI (Pride of Russia Saphron - Dobergaarden Forever Caya Carisma)

judge: Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)


MALES


Minor puppy class:

absent - Tira Vento ELIKSIR (Oscar z Padoku - Sant Kreal Hennessy)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy - ZINGARO ZITO Akagera (Harlequin Gumby - Reyva Rida Akagera)

absent - ZESTY ZORRO Akagera (Harlequin Gumby - Reyva Rida Akagera)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CWC - ASTON Baltic Residence (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Paradiz Ronado Sarina)


Working class:

Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BOB, Qualification for Cruft's 2017 - Pride of Russia LUCHEZAR (Pride of Russia Konan - Pride of Russia Kralja)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - Dura Lex Polonia HUSARRO AQUILAE ALA (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Imax z Padoku)

absent - ARES Todo En Uno (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Koko Gabi Vigo)



FEMALES


Puppy class:

absent - CHOCO Rosser Reeves (Oscar z Padoku - Napoli z Rancza Sutam)


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOS, Qualification for Cruft's 2017 - ATHENA Baltic Residence (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Paradiz Ronado Sarina) - finished Junior Champion of Poland

Exc.2 - BELLA Premium de Lux (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Calipso Desmodus Poland)

absent - BAJA Rosser Reeves (Armani de Terra Mirabili - Wiwa z Padoku)


Open class:

Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, Qualification for Cruft's 2017 - HOLLY de Terra Mirabili (Faramir de Terra Mirabili - Vivienne Miratio)

absent - ALISA Rosser Reeves (Tira Vento Malibu - Napoli z Rancza Sutam)

absent - AMANDA Todo En Uno (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Koko Gabi Vigo)

judge: Viktor Shiyan (UA)


BLACK MALES


Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC - BERINGOF v. Haus Zaria (Zet iz Galakuna - Amore de Cezaria)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - EXTREAM EARL v. Ashanti (Gangster Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Veronika del Mediano)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - CESAR CROS v. Ashanti (Bentley s Mysa Hersones - Veronika del Mediano)


Champion class:

absent - Pride of Russia DOBRYNIA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Quirina)



BROWN MALES


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Pride of Russia KANDAGAR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Tamara)



BLACK FEMALES


Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC - AFRODITA Dark Monarchy (Tahi-Reme Igor - Quinia Quincey Morgantina)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - GHANA Velky Jarok (Oli del Nasi - Esther Velky Jarok)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - DAMA DORINA v. Ashanti (Tahi-Reme Max - Veronika del Mediano)

judge: Szabo Szandor (HU)


BLACK MALES


Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC - BERINGOF v. Haus Zaria (Zet iz Galakuna - Amore de Cezaria)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, BOB - EXTREAM EARL v. Ashanti (Gangster Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Veronika del Mediano)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - AWESOME (Pride of Russia Urano - Rainbow Best of Sea)



Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - CESAR CROS v. Ashanti (Bentley s Mysa Hersones - Veronika del Mediano)



BLACK FEMALES


Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC - AFRODITA Dark Monarchy (Tahi-Reme Igor - Quinia Quincey Morgantina)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, BOS - GHANA Velky Jarok (Oli del Nasi - Esther Velky Jarok)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - DAMA DORINA v. Ashanti (Tahi-Reme Max - Veronika del Mediano)

judge: Kane Franck (UK)


BLACK MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy - Sant Kreal H'AMADEUS


Youth class:

Exc.1 - LOUXOR INDIATHOS de la Villa Valiano

Exc.2 - Highway to Hell JEKYL'DEVIL INSIDE

Vg.3 - LARGO-HERYO du Parc Des Marais D'Opale


Open class:

Exc.1 - ICE-T Des Brumes de Kalhan

Exc.2 - ISKANDHAR des Brumes de Kalhan


Working class:

Exc.1, CACS, CACIB, BOS - JOKER-GAIANO de la Villa Valiano

Exc.2, res.CACS, res.CACIB - JINKHO-GAIANO de la Villa Valiano

Exc.3 - IDEAL Capax Infiniti

Exc.4 - HARGOS PORSCHE of Devil Inside

Exc. - RAMSES v. Heiligenwald

Vg. - HUMPHREY du Reflet des Songes



BROWN MALES


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - LARGO WINCH des Brumes de Kalhan


Open class:

Exc.1, res.CACS - HORACE of Devil Inside

Vg.2 - Pride of Russia ARARAT


Working class:

Exc.1, CACS - GOTAM des Plateaux De Feu



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, Best Baby - LAS VEGAS GAIAOS Campo di Gaia


Youth class:

Exc.1, Best Junior - LIBERTA VIVA v. Heckendorf

Exc.2 - LOMBARDIA Capax Infiniti

Exc.3 - TEXAS di Prisconte

Exc.4 - LUCE INDIATHOS de la Villa Valiano

Exc. - MISS SCHANNA v. Masterhof

Vg. - LUNA des Plateaux de Fue


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - Highway to Hell JOYA JANIS DEVIL INSIDE


Open class:

Exc.1, CACS, CACIB, BOB - JET-SET-GAIANO de la Villa Valiano

Exc.2 - JAYA-ANGEL du Reflet des Songes

Exc.3 - JAHANARA des Yeux De La Revanche

Exc.4 - JAW BLACK Des Brumes de Kalhan

Vg. - HESTELLA-VITA de Ferignis


Working class:

Exc.1, res.CACS, res.CACIB - IDESS DAAHONY della Guardia Nera



BROWN FEMALES


Youth class:

Exc.1 - LAS VEGAS des Brumes de Kalhan


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, res.CACS - JADE v. Jagerhohle


Open class:

Exc.1, CACS - ISADORA DUNCAN of Devil Inside


Champion class:

Exc.1 - H'AMERICAN HISTORY X of Devil Inside


juge: Andrei Kisliakov (Belarus)

photogallery by Ekaterina Mozharova - on Facebook

On this show they were granted 2 BOB

BLACK MALES

 

Minor Puppy class:

Vp.1 - NORWOOD de Grande Vinko

Vp.2 - NORTE DEL LUCES de Grande Vinko

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Delkon's JACQUARD JAKE

Vp.2 - Delkon's JERRO JEANMAR

Vp.3 - Delkon's JERAN JAIS

absent - BRAHMS iz Galakuna

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CW, JCAC, Junior Champion of Breed, BOB Junior - SEBASTIAN iz Zoosfery

Exc.2 - Den Smail TAMMIRLAND VON TURING

Exc. - Bolivar TRIUMPH

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC - Sant Kreal NORD

Exc.2, rCW, res.CAC - NIKANOR iz Zoosfery

Exc. - LINKOLN iz Zoosfery

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC, Champion of Breed, Best Male, BOB - Life Mate BELLAGIO

Exc.2, r.CW, res.CAC - Imidz LORD GLORIUS

Exc.3 - Sant Kreal KUBERT

Exc.4 - Teraline NEITHARD

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC - Sant Kreal JAROVIT

Exc.2, rCW, res.CAC - Appel di Fortuna VOLF

Exc. - Pride of Russia RADOMIR

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills CHURCHILL

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC - Sant Kreal GANZEL

Exc.2, rCW, res.CAC - Rensdorff LAVR


BROWN MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1, CW, BOB Brown Puppy - Irinland FAITHFUL HEART

Vp.2 - URAGAN iz Zoosfery

Vp.3 - Pride of Russia CHAPAY

Vp.4 - Pride of Russia CHEGEVAR


Youth class:

Exc.1, JCAC - Alkahest IMPERATOR

Exc.2, rCW, res.JCAC - Oreto Mia DRAGONRIDER


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC, Champion of Breed, BOB - Oreto Mia VOLODAR

Exc.2, res.CAC - Pride of Russia FANTOM


Open class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC - RUZLET iz Bandi Garri

Exc.2, rCW, res.CAC - KOTOVSKIY iz Zoosfery

Exc.3 - Nautilus POMPILIUS


Working class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC - Pride of Russia LUCHEZAR

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, CW, BOB Black Puppy - UPOITEL'NAYA NOCH iz Zoosfery


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, CW, BOB Black BABY - Kim Zonnenberg SHEDOU VERVOLF SHEELENA

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CW, JCAC, Junior Champion of Breed, BOS Black Junior - MIRACLE OF GRACE de Grande Vinko

Exc.2, rCW, res.JCAC - Pride of Russia AFRODITE

Exc.3 - Ninel Nero IRGA

Exc.4 - ORHIDEYA iz Zoosfery

Exc. - MEGAN DI CRIMEA de Grande Vinko

Exc. - RIVIERA RAITA iz Zoosfery

Exc. - SALTIGA iz Zoosfery

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC - Tahi-Reme QIU

Exc.2, rCW, res.CAC - Den Smail MARISABEL DE MAX

Exc. - Ars Longa BAVARIA

Exc. - MOONSHINE de Grande Vinko

Exc. - Pride of Russia CHARDACH

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC, Champion of Breed, Best Adult Black Female, BOS Black - KALINKA MALINKA de Grande Vinko

Exc.2, rCW, res.CAC - Pride of Russia ENISEYA

Exc. - IRIS MIA iz Zoosfery

Exc. - Pride of Russia REGINLEIV

Exc. - RADUGA iz Galakuna

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills QUINGI

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC - DIANA PRINCESS WARRIOR de Grande Vinko

Exc.2, rCW, res.CAC - Pride of Russia RIORITA

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC - Pride of Russia ARISTOKRATIA

Exc.2, res.CAC - KARLOTTA di Prisconte

Exc. - Formula Stilya VENETSIYA

Exc. - DE Lejano Oriente ROKSOLANA REDZHINA

Exc. - Pax Deorum SHELBI



BROWN FEMALES


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, CW, BOB Brown BABY - NARGIZA de Grande Vinko


Puppy class:

Vp.1, CW - Pride of Russia CHERVONA VARTA


Youth class:

Exc.1, CW, JCAC, Junior Champion of Breed, BOB Junior, BOS - Pride of Russia RADAMIRA

Exc.2, r.CW - ADELAYA Malenkaya Lady


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC, Champion of Breed, Best Adulf Brown Female - Pax Deorum KALISTA KASSIDI


Champion class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC - Life Mate Bottega VENETTA

absent - Blesk Leo ZACHETNAYA MALYSHKA

judges: Hans Wiblishauser (D) - females, Barbara Zanieri-Corsini (I) - males

photgallery by Ekaterina Mozharova on Facebook

photogallery by Natalia Romanova on Facebook

photogallery by Lana Kondratenko on Facebook

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



MALES


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, CW, BOB Minor Puppy, Baby World Hope 2016 - NORTE DEL LUCES de Grande Vinko (Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Vp.2 - NORWOOD de Grande Vinko (Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Vp.3 - ZORBA di Altobello (Dante delle Querce Nere - Olivera di Altobello)

Vp. - Fort Bellators IVANQUISHER FOR ARSIDORF (Thor del Nasi - Valdora Valour de Grande Vinko)

Vp. - Inborn Fortuna PATRIOT (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Selena z Padoku)

Vp. - Kim Zonnenberg SHAYNI DENSING SHIVA (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto - Kim Zonnenberg K'Yarda Tar)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, CW, BOS Puppy, Puppy World Hope 2016 - Pride of Russia CHAPAY (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)

Vp.2 - Koppod'oro SHEFFILD SHILD (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Koppod'Oro Kantanta Karmina)

Vp.3 - VICTOR di Altobello (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Vp.4 - Irinland FAITHFUL HEART (Queenstone Betelges - Sant Kreal Fora)

Vp. - Alnerme ET ORIENT BE HAPPY (Teraline Infranko - Lavanda iz Gratsiano)

Vp. - Delkon's JACQUARD JAKE

Vp. - Delkon's JERAN JAIS

Vp. - Delkon's JERRO JEANMAR

Vp. - Pax Deorum RAFEL (Kaiser di Perlanera - Pax Deorum Sicily)

Vp. - URAGAN iz Zoosfery (Filimamont Direct Hit - Shagane Ty Moya iz Zoosfery)

P. - Pride of Russia CHEGEVAR (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)

P. - Pride of Rusia CHONGAR (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)

P. - STIMUL v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen

absent - BRAHMS iz Galakuna (Barbados v. Westwall - Faruda Speranto Sanain Satin)

absent - Pride of Russia CHINGAY (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CW, JCAC, JUNIOR WORLD WINNER 2016, BOS JUNIOR - Smart Wood Hills AMAROK (Oreto Mia Bagration - Smart Wood Hills Sangria)

Exc.2, rCW, res.JCAC - SEBASTIAN iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia BARGUZIN (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Farah)

Exc.4 - Faruda Speranto ELDOR EDELWEIS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Faruda Speranto Opium Ombra)

Exc. - Alkahest IMPERATOR (Sant Kreal Zeus - Anlit Rilayns Santeri)

Exc. - Den Smail TAMMIRLAND VON TURING

Exc. - Oreto Mia DRAGONRIDER (Tikrai Nauja Lucky Luciano - Oreto Mia Bohemian Rhapsody)

Exc. - RAMZES iz Zoosfery (Oscar z Padoku - Gotica Ginevera iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - Sant Kreal TROYAN (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Centara)

Exc. - Sant Kreal UNO (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Sant Kreal Diadema)

Exc. - Santa Julf VALDIS (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Santa Julf Havana)

Exc. - SILVER BLACK iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

Vg. - BISMARCK Vital Screen (Livonija Baron Piter Pen - Livonija Baronesa Lucretia Lourdes)

Vg. - Bolivar TRIUMPH (Appel di Fortuna Vern - Bolivar Azure Avis)

Vg. - Sen Tais BALTHAZAR BLAKE

Vg. - Sen Tais BARNABAS BROWN

Vg. - Smart Wood Hills GRAND (Filimamont Direct Hit - Smart Wood Hills Victoria)

absent - Dobergaarden Forever UGOR (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - HAZAR di Altobello (Da Vinci El Greco Nero - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Exc.2, rCW, res.CAC - CHOMBE Vital Screen (Dante delle Querce Nere - Gira Vital Screen)

Exc.3 - Oreto Mia VOLODAR (Oreto Mia Bagration - Almira iz Zoosfery)

Exc.4 - Pride of Russia FANTOM (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Zimnyaya Skazka)

Exc. - Imidz LORD GALAHAD (Tikrai Nauja Lucky Luciano - Imidz Lady Emmanuele)

Exc. - ZLATOZAR iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo (Oscar z Padoku - Ermila iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo)

Exc. - Den Smail MAXIM (Pride of Russia Moxito - Den Smail Sharliz La Belle)

Exc. - LINKOLN iz Zoosfery (Daniel iz Zoosfery - Pride of Russia Angara)

Exc. - LANDROVER iz Gavaona (Lord Maximus iz Gavaona - Vanacia iz Gavaona)

Exc. - Modalita Orientali DA VINCI (Prince Piero di Perlanera - Modus Ost Leonida)

Exc. - NIKANOR iz Zoosfery (Efendy iz Zoosfery - El'Dofroshe Zelinda iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - NOSTIN REY v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Teraline Heartland -Hamavari v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)

Exc. - San Donato IRENEUS

Exc. - Sant Kreal NORD (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Yunona)

Vg. - Imidz LORD GELHARD (Tikrai Nauja Lucky Luciano - Imidz Lady Emmanuele)

Vg. - Grand Mollis PARKER (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Grand Mollis Innova)

Vg. - Pax Deorum LUCKY JOKER (Pax Deorum Agir - Pax Deorum Stedania)


Open class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC, res.CACIB - Pride of Russia DOBRINYA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Quirina)

Exc.2, rCW, res.CAC - Life Mate BELLAGIO (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Gem'Givveeon Zarina)

Exc.3 - MONTE CRISTO iz Zoosfery (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Sevilija iz Zoosfery)

Exc.4 - MILLION $ di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Exc. - CESAR ROMANO di Altobello (Beowulf - Freya Flemming di Altobello)

Exc. - EGOIST ERCOLE v. Jahrestal (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Cindy Crawford v. Jahrestal)

Exc. - ESCO z Padoku (Oscar z Padoku - Paloma Picasso Tromelin)

Exc. - GOMEZ Cor Rocco (Oscar z Padoku - Rocco z Padoku)

Exc. - Imidz LORD GLORIUS (Tikrai Nauja Lucky Luciano - Imidz Lady Emmanuele)

Exc. - KNYAZ MOSKOVII de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - ZHAKEM BLACK BIRD King of Romania (Zappa del Zaria - Rellaps Highness)

Exc. - Den Smail SHON GRAND (Den Smail Richard Krass - Patritsiya de Bella y Feliz Estrella)

Exc. - JORDAN iz Zoosfery (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Lady First iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - KOTOVSKIY iz Zoosfery (Santiago iz Zoosfery - Shtuchka Esche Ta iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - MAKAROV b. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Yurmala v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)

Exc. - Makelous EL-DIABLO (Touareg v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Chinzana v. HausErfullungen Vunschen)

Exc. - Modalita Orientali VINCITOR (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Modus Ost Leonida)

Exc. - Nautilus POMPILIUS (Grand Mollis Armani - Black Stranger Baryshnya Denwest)

Exc. - Pride of Russia DIEGO (Pride of Russia Maradona - Geliana Way Bjork)

Exc. - RUZVELT iz Bandi Garri (Smart Wood Hills Khamsin - Bambina iz Bandi Garri)

Exc. - Sant Kreal GANZEL (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sergius-Aleksandrija Una Fortuna)

Exc. - Sant Kreal KUBERT (Desert Storm di Baia Nera - Sant Kreal Jaantje)

Exc. - Svet Muroma SCHASTLIVIY IZBRANNIK (Grand Mollis Armani - Svet Muroma Madam Butterfly)

Exc. - Svet Muroma TSENTURION KRONOS (Svet Muroma San-Remo Egemon - Ethna Mons iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills KRONPRINZ KONRAD (Pride of Russia Sidor - Smart Wood Hills Lambordzhini)

Exc. - Teraline NEITHARD (Kenai-Bahgera - Teraline Montera)

Exc. - Filimamont DIRECT HIT (Teraline Heartland - May-B)

Exc. - Fortunato De Lumar JERARDO (Pride of Russia Sidor - Don Kagjust Janzara)

Exc. - Ekskalibur KABALLERO

Exc. - Ekskalibur NESTOR (Pride of Russia Hermes - Ekskalibur Inis Izida)

absent - Ak-Yar VERSAILLES (Ak-Yar Roden - Ak-Yar Shardone)

absent - San Donato ELISEY (Teraline Fantom - San Donato Shardone)


Working class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC - Oreto Mia BAGRATION (Pride of Russia Sidor - Umnitsa-Krasavitsa de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2, rCW, res.CAC - Pride of Russia LUCHEZAR (Pride of Russia Konan - Pride of Russia Kralya)

Exc.3 - Smart Wood Hills CHURCHILL (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Smart Wood Hills Ono)

Exc.4 - Sant Kreal JAROVIT (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Citadel)

Exc. - Livonija Baron ALTER EGO (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Exc. - Kim Zonnenberg KORDAN FRY (Pride of Russia Sidor - Kim Zonnenberg Lamborghini Diablo)

Exc. - EXCLUSIV STAR Grand Prix

absent - DRAGONDONNER v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC, CACIB, BEST DOG, WORLD WINNER 2016 - SANTIAGO iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Tais Affinskaya iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2, rCW, res.CAC - Pride of Russia TARAS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)

Exc.3 - Rensdorff LAVR

Exc.4 - Pride of Russia HERMES (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Hexa)

Exc. - BONTADE di Altobello (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Casablanca di Altobello)

Exc. - Destino Iliada DIVINATIS DARIY (Maxim di Altobello - Zvenislava Dar Felven)

Exc. - IKS iz Komandy Azart (Yaroslav Mudryj de Grande Vinko - Ataka iz Gratsiano)

Exc. - URBI ET ORBI de Grande Vinko (Iron di Casa Fox - Golda Grace de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - Appel di Fortuna VOLF (Leo v. Markischen Land - Kirelli Gold Rose)

Exc. - Pride of Russia RADOMIR (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolche Vita)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills EARL GREY (Teraline Indigo - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)

absent - Inborn Fortuna LANTWAR (Maxim di Altobello - Selena z Padoku)

absent - Dobermundes VALUA DUC D'ORLEAN (Ulisse delle Querce Nere - Koppod'oro Seniorita Sirilla)

absent - Livonija Baron AMBER AMULET (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

absent - MEMMO FIERRO del Fiorsilva (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

absent - De Lejano Oriente MAYBACH BIS (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - De Lejano Oriente Danaya Fon Dego)

absent - Smart Wood Hills MARLI (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Smart Wood Hills Ezhena)

absent - Eria Pro QUAZAR (Teraline Midgard - Eria Pro Marillion)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, CW, VETERAN WORLD WINNER 2016, BOB VETERAN - QUEENSTONE Betelges (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Greta Betelges)

Exc.2 - ATORIS Sheridano Le Fano (Cliff v. Beuchower Hof - Fergie Calibra Magic)



FEMALES


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, CW, BOS Minor Puppy, Baby World Hope 2016 - Smart Wood Hills KENYA (Smart Wood Hills Amber Amulet - Smart Wood Hills Ohra)

Vp.2 - Kim Zonnenberg SHEDOU VERVOLF SHEELENA (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto - Kim Zonnenberg K'Yarda Tar)

Vp.3 - ABBIBI KHEPPI

Vp.4 - UDACHA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen

Vp. - NARGIZA de Grande Vinko (Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, CW, BOB Puppy, Puppy World Hope 2016 - Pride of Russia CHERVONA VARTA (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)

Vp.2, r.CW - UPOITEL'NAYA NOCH iz Zoosfery

Vp.3 - Grand Mollis RAMIRA (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Sant Kreal Galaktika)

Vp.4 - Pax Deorum ROSE MAY (Kaiser di Perlanera - Pax Deorum Sicily)

Vp. - Livonija Baronesa CONSUELA SIEMPRE (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Vp. - Koppod'oro SHAMSELATIFA SHAMSE (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Koppod'Oro Kantanta Karmina)

Vp. - Santa Lita RICH AFINA PALLADA (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Santa Julf Jurmala)

Vp. - Entre Amigos KORSIKA (Dura Lex Polonia Janus - Kleopatra iz Galakuna)

absent - FLAMENCO iz Zoosfery (Eria Pro Versailles - Chio-Chio San iz Zoosfery)

absent - Pride of Russia CHERNIKA (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CW, JCAC, JUNIOR WORLD WINNER 2016, BOB JUNIOR - Pride of Russia RUBINA (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Pride of Russia Kefara)

Exc.2, rCW, res.JCAC - Sant Kreal PRELEST (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jaantje)

Exc.3 - MEGAN DI CRIMEA de Grande Vinko (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Exc.4 - Pride of Russia AFRODITA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Hexa)

Exc. - SALTIGA iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - Ninell Nero INTRIGA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Excalibur Noemi for Ninel Nero)

Vg. - ADELAYA Malenkaya Lady

Vg. - Bolivar TARANTELLA (Appel di Fortuna Vern - Bolivar Azure Avis)

Vg. - Bolivar TRINITI (Appel di Fortuna Vern - Bolivar Azure Avis)

Vg. - LETO v. Venzoland (Pride of Russia Sidor - Tahi-Reme Unique)

Vg. - MIRACLE OF GRACE de Grande Vinko (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Vg. - Wizard Ost Revolution ALOHA (Pride of Russia Diego - Nois Horand Olli Nais)

Vg. - Wizarf Ost Revolution AFRICA (Pride of Russia Diego - Nois Horand Olli Nais)

Vg. - ORHIDEYA iz Zoosfery (Dante delle Querce Nere - Madera iz Zoosfery)

Vg. - Oreto Mia DANCING QUEEN (Tikrai Nauja Lucky Luciano - Oreto Mia Bohemian Rhapsody)

Vg. - PLATINA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen

Vg. - POBEDA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen

Vg. - RIVIERA RAITA iz Zoosfery (Oscar z Padoku - Gotica Ginevera iz Zoosfery)

Vg. - Smart Wood Hills GOLDEN GINGER (Filimamont Direct Hit - Smart Wood Hills Victoria)

Vg. - FIRMENNAYA FISHKA s Bolshoy Volgi (Destino Iliada Divinatis Dariy - Stella s Bolshoy Volgi)

Vg. - Eria Pro EXTASY (Eria Pro Versailles - Korry-Korado Unita del Bianca)

absent - Pride of Russia RADAMIRA (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Pride of Russia Kepara)

absent - Pride of Russia HAZIRRA (Pride of Russia Hermes - Pride of Russia Integra)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC, CACIB, WORLD WINNER 2016, BOB - Pride of Russia ISCORCA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Orbita iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2, rCW, res.CAC - Pax Deorum KALISTA KASSIDI

Exc.3 - Sant Kreal MEMORY (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)

Exc.4 - Den Smail MARISABEL DE MAX (Pride of Russia Moxito - Den Smail Sharliz La Belle)

Exc. - Imidz LADY QWENYVER GELLA

Exc. - MOONSHINE de Grande Vinko (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - YANGA Vital Screen (Oscar z Padoku - Absoluta Winer Oregon Rival's)

Exc. - VANILLA LADY

Exc. - MARIBEL iz Zoosfery (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Sevilia iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - Nevskiy Tserber LIZ GRETCHEN (Tikrai Nauja Lucky Luciano - Nevskiy Tserber Angelina Jolie)

Exc. - Nevskiy Tserber OPHELIE WINTER (Grand Mollis Armani - Nevstkiy Tserber Funny Ardan)

Exc. - Oreto Mia VILETTE DES BOIS (Oreto Mia Bagration - Almira iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - Pride of Russia ANDROMEDA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Hexa)

Exc. - Sant Kreal MAGENTA (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)

Exc. - TEAN For Golden Mitte

Vg. - Ars Longa BAVARIA

absent - KATARINA di Altobello (Muro Muro di Campovalano - Camelia di Altobello)

absent - Tahi-Reme QIU (Tahi-Reme Dali - Tahi-Reme ICy)

absent - Pride of Russia CHARDASH (Pride of Russia Sidor - Una Priora Optima)


Open class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC - Pride of Russia SHELMA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Rumba)

Exc.2, rCW, res.CAC - KATNISS EVERDEEN de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Exc.3 - Nevskiy Tserber DEVI DOMINIKA (Pride of Russia Hermes - Nevskiy Tserber Whitney Houston)

Exc.4 - Smart Wood Hills NIKA (Smart Wood Hills Dewars - Smart Wood Hills Bohemia)

Exc. - Life Mate BOTTEGA VENETTA (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Gem'Givveeon Zarina)

Exc. - AREVIK v. Arsidorf (Ulisse del Tibur - Arsinoe de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - EVGENIA GRANDE iz Zoosfery (Sant Kreal Zeus - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - ZHENI'S WISH v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Mezzrow's Pushkin - Modus Ost Rush Raketa)

Exc. - INESSA ARMAND iz Zoosfery (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - Irinland KIMBERLI KIIN (Pride of Russia Angel - Irinland Du Dufera)

Exc. - IRIS MIA Iz Zoosfery (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - KOKO CHANEL GABRIELLA iz Zoosfery (Santiago iz Zoosfery - Stuchka Esche Ta iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - MICHELLE MERCIER iz Zoosfery (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Sevilia iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - Nevskiy Tserber JASMIN NUAR (Pride of Russia Hermez - Nevskiy Tserber Chernaya Roza)

Exc. - Pride of Russia MASANDRA (Pride of Russia Taras - Zolotaya Dinatiya Nubira)

Exc. - Pride of Russia REGINLEIV (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolche Vita)

Exc. - RADUGA iz Galakuna (Teraline Halileo - Tanya iz Galakuna)

Exc. - Santa Julf ARKADIA (Teraline Heartland - Santa Julf Helga)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills JOSELINE (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Smart Wood Hills Ultima)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills QUINGI (Stay In Style Jack Pot - Smart Wood Hills Estee Lauder)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills RAMBLA (Stay In Style Jack Pot - Smart Wood Hills Dakota)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills SINDI (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Smart Wood Hills Heathrow)

Exc. - Teraline INANTE (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Teraline Montera)

Vg. - PERFECT MY GRAND Ziberts House

absent - AFINA PROMAHOS (Smart Wood Hills Marli - Russkaya Krasavitsa Moya Gordost)

absent - Elegant Line GLORY OF UKRAINE (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Elegant Line Korsika)

absent - Koppod'oro SAKURA SAGORA (Dobermundes Valua Duc D'Orleans - Dobermundes Feeriya Grand Prix)

absent - MEINE BOMBA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Yurmala v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)

absent - Modalita Orientali GIULIETTA (Pride of Russia Angel - Modus Ost Leonarda)


Working class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC, res.CACIB - DESIDERA v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.2, rCW, res.CAC - DIANA PRINCESS WARIORR de Grande Vinko (Pride of Russia Sidor - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

Exc.3 - YURMALA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Endor v.'t Genebos - Modus Ost Rush Raketa)

Exc.4 - Russkaya Mechta SURPRIZ SOLNTSE (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera)

Exc. - Casa Di Fera ASTERIA (Ale'Alamos del Citne - Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)

Exc. - PRADA Vital Screen (Livonija Baron Piter Pen - Afina Vital Screen)

Exc. - REBELIA ROXANA Alary Aslar (Dirk Swanko de la Villa de Channes - Juliette Josephine Alary Aslar)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC - Pride of Russia RIORITA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolche Vita)

Exc.2, rCW, res.CAC - MADERA iz Zoosfery (Efendy iz Zoosfery - Lemira iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia ARISTOKRATIA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

Exc.4 - Livonija Baronesa AMIDALA PADME (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Exc. - Sant Kreal KOLLISTREYT IFIGENIA (Desert Storm di Baia Nera - Sant Kreal Jaantje)

Exc. - Ak-Yar ANETTA (Ulisse delle Querce Nere - Ak-Yar Tantra)

Exc. - Formula Stilya VENETSIYA (Sant Kreal Homo - Elisaveta iz Gratsiano)

Exc. - KALIPSO QUEEN for Zoosfera (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Vivienne iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - KARLOTTA di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Pride of Russia Chervona Ruta)

Exc. - A'Donikons EYVA (Teraline Heartland - A'Donikons Gospozha Udacha)

Exc. - ASKANIA PALMA (Teraline Fantom - Teofania Twidi for Askania)

Exc. - De Lejano Oriente ROKSOLANA REDZHINA (Pride of Russia Sidor - De Lejano Oriente Danaya Fon Dego)

Exc. - ZABAVA Iz Galakuna (Indiana Jones iz Zoosfery - Tanya iz Galakuna)

Exc. - Nevskiy Tserber AGATHA CHRISTIE (Stay in Style Jaguar - Nevskiy Tserber Uma Thurman)

Exc. - ORJE GANRIETTA (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam - Princess Black Pearl iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - San Donato ESENIKA (Teraline Fantom - Sant Donato Shardone)

Exc. - SIGRID STERR de Gress (Ramon Betelges - Grandessa Georgiana)

Exc. - Fedorhorst DAGMAR (Pride of Russia Angel - Vlasta Yungrid)

Vg. - JASMINE iz Zoosfery (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Ledy First iz Zoosfery)

absent - Appel di Fortuna IT'S ME INOLA (Appel di Fortuna Vern - S'Lichobor Kleopatra)

absent - Blesk Leo ZACHETNAYA MALYSHKA (Appel di Fortuna Volf - Blesk Leo Hurgada)

absent - Pride of Russia KALINA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)

absent - Pride of Russia HAVA NAGILA (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Hexa)

absent - Pride of Russia YAROSLAVNA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia Snow Queen)

absent - HOLLYWOOD STORY iz Zoosfery (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - Ekskalibur NOEMI FOR NINELL NERO (Pride of Russia Hermes - Ekskalibur Innis Izida)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, CW, WORLD VETERAN WINNER 2016, BOS VETERAN - Smart Wood Hills DAYHATSU (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)

Exc.2, r.CW - TAIS AFINSKAYA iz Zoosfery (Nestor iz Zoosfery - Electra iz Zoosfery)

Vg. - KARMEN GORDAYA

absent - LENA LATIFAH v. Turmhaus (Armani Dente del Gigante - Pola Daker)

absent - Kreizi ZAMBIA ZARA (Izrafel Athos Pathos - Kreizi Nelly Fortada)

judge: Ewa Sitkiewicz (PL)


MALES


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CWC - ADI Baltic Residence (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Paradiz Ronado Sarina)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC, BEST DOG - Santa Julf JURGANT (Teraline Floydt - Santa Julf Ruslana)



FEMALES


Youth class:

not to judge - DEBI Panfil Haus (Ali Amaro de Terra Mirabili - Jia Miratio)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CWC - ATHENA Baltic Residence (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Paradiz Ronado Sarina)


Open class:

Exc.1, CWC - JURATA Tirana (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquile Ala - Eni Tirana)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC, BOB - LUCIENNE Miratio (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Imidz Zarina-Zoe Zanzi Mag)

judge: Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ)


BLACK MALES


Youth class:

absent - ARMANI ACHAOO VIA (Icon od Dvou Lvu - Zoe Pasecke udoli)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - BLACK BADDY z Vladarskeho Udoli (Ronin King of Darkness - Afrodite z Vladarskeho udoli)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - VAYDEN Halit Pasa (Batler de Grande Vinko - Nomi Halit Pasa)



BROWN MALES


Youth class:

?? - MAVERICK z Eurosportu (Pride of Russia Urano - Omega del Nasi)



BLACK FEMALES


Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, BEST JUNIOR - PRINCESS od Dvou Lvu (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Latifa od Dvou Lvu)

G. - FIFFI Halit Pasa (Acondor v. Residenzschloss - Queen Halit Pasa)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - AGATHA Donsa Bohemia (Pride of Russia Saphron - Cortina Donsa From Fourteenth Meridian)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - AGATHA Pasecke udoli (Pride of Russia Urano - Lynn Moravia Heart)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - AL-PARI z Negraland (Royal-Rezon vis Absoluta - Amira Abla Błękitny Kanion)


Veteran class:

Vg.1 - BEAUTY SUNNY Halit Pasa (Batler de Grande Vinko - Britannica Goldest Diamond)



BROWN FEMALES


Open class:

?? - GINGER Extra Elite (Ataraxie's Capone - Fatima Extra Elite)


Veteran class:

?? - GAILY Passo Doble (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Caroll Passo Doble)

judges: Norbert Daube, Thomas Becht

 


BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.2 - YAGO di Prisconte (Baron Briano di Prisconte - Uappa Wanda di Prisconte)

Vp.3 - DANKO di Casa Pucci (Ulisse del Tibur - Dollypop di Casa Fox)

absent - IQUE v.d. Topferstadt (Brasil v. Hohenzollern - Gill v.d. Toferstadt)

absent - PAX v. Royaert (Lex v. Royaert - Caro Betelges)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - BENITO del Montaldo (Oz di Casa Giardino - Uthe del Montaldo)

Vp.2 - Sant Kreal H'AMADEUS (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jaantje)


Youth class:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Exc.1, DV JUGENDSIEGER 2016 - AMADEUS v. Ranisberk (Isaak delle Due Donne - Semper Fidelis I'Am The One Issey)

Exc.2 - OLEK v. Royaert (Orson v. Nemesis - Kena v. Royaert)

Vg.3 - ERIC CANTONA del Fiorsilva (Mc Madness Peak Performance - Havana dei Due Intenti)

Vg.4 - QUANTICO di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Kriziarene di Prisconte)

Vg. - FUSHION ITALA dei Nobili Nati (Marte del Fiorsilva - Nothin is Impossible dei Nobili Nati)

Vg. - MAIRON del Bosco delle Piane (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Luna v. Hunnoterra)

Vg. - RUFFO del Diamante Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Nirvana del Diamante Nero)

Vg. - SHADOW v. Hellerwald (Doncorleone v.h. Wantij - Jittka v. Hellerwald)


Intermediate class:

disQ. - ARROW di Casa Pucci (Oz di Casa Giardino - Querida di Casa Fox)


Open class:

Exc.1 - SILVER STONE dei Nobili Nati (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Glamour Girl dei Nobili Nati)

Exc.2 - BON JOVI dei Nobili Nati (Herbie dei Nobili Nati - Glamour Girl dei Nobili Nati)

Exc.3 - NOXX v.d. Donauhoeve (Oskamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)

Exc.4 - Brown Chief BAKKI (Franko v. Harten Kern - Brown Chief Ayden)


Working class:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Exc.1, CAC, DV SIEGER 2016 - THOR del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - HARLEY v. Elbauetal (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Quirina de Grande Vinko)

Exc.3 - HUMPHREY du Reflet des Songes (Orson v. Nemesis - Eida de Ferignis)

Exc.4 - ARES dei Nobili Nati (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Mira Sharon dei Nobili Nati)

Exc. - BACCO de Andreoli (Pride of Russia Odin - Sheeka de'Andreoli)

Vg. - AYK v. Elbthor (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Emy v.d. Topferstadt)

absent - AXEL AIS del Bosco delle Piane (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Luna v. Hunnoterra)


Champion class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - MEMMO FIERO del Fiorsilva (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Exc.2 - HALONZO GRAF VIVARIO v. Steinigerweg (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Jamaha v. Nemesis)



BROWN MALES


Vp.1 - Dobergaarden Forever XYLON (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

absent - WPABLO di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Vanessa di Prisconte)


Youth class:

Exc.1, DV JUGENDSIEGER 2016 - ORLANDO v. Bavaria (Pocho di Prisconte - Kyrana v. Bavaria)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia STALKER (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

Vg.3 - Dobergaarden Forever UTAH (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - NARCO v.d. Donauhoeve (Oscar z Padoku - Aurora v. Ambassador)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, DV SIEGER 2016 - BALTHAZAR HERZOG v. Württemberg (Hilo v. Nemesis - Senta v.d. Ritterburg)


Honour class:

1st place - DRAGONDONNER v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - DIXIE di Casa Pucci (Ulisse del Tibur - Dollypop di Casa Fox)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ELEKTRA Daker (Pride of Russia Altay - Rihana Daker)

Vp.2 - Dobergaarden Forever WHU SHU (Pride of Russia ALtay - Dobergaarden Forever Incredible Hope)


Youth class:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Exc.1, DV JUGENDSIEGERIN 2016 - ANGIE v. Ranisberk (Isaak delle Due Donne - Semper Fidelis I'Am The One Issey)

Exc.2 - TERESA di Prisconte (Pride of Russia Sidor - Ursula di Prisconte)

Vg.3 - GINGER v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)

Vg.4 - LURKAH de Chardmethee (Ideal Capax Infiniti - Essia di Prisconte)

Vg. - CATALEYA COLOMBIANA del Fiorsilva (MC Madness Peak Performance - America del Fiorsilva)

Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever UNA (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)

Vg. - KATHEKRUSE v. Elbauetal (Pride of Russia Altay - Quirina de Grande Vinko)

Vg. - LEICA Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Altay - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)

Vg. - LIBERTA VIVA v. Heckendorf (Halonzo Graf Vivario v. Steinigerweg - Hannah Happy v. Hecke


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - JAVA v. Klingbach (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Dorothea v. Nibelungenring)


Exc.2 - JAGUEERAH de Chardmeethe (Gangster Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Goya de Chardmethee)

Vg.3 - ARISA di Casa Pucci (Oz di Casa Giardino - Querida di Casa Fox)

Vg.4 - JANISJOPLIN v. Elbauetal (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Quirina de Grande Vinko)

absent - NENUPHAR v.d. Donauhoeve (Oscar z Padoku - Aurora v. Ambassador)


Open class:

Exc.1 - FUNAFERMINA v. Hohenzollern (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.2 - HEYDI di Prisconte (Nemo di Prisconte - Whitnay di Prisconte)

Exc.3 - BABE KIRA dei Nobili Nati (Herbie dei Nobili Nati - Glamour Girl dei Nibili Nati)

Exc.4 - HESTELLA VITA de Ferignis (Orson v. Nemesis - Berenice K'Alina de Ferignis)

Vg. - Brown Chief BAKIYA (Franko v. Harten Kern - Brown Chief Ayden)

Vg. - BUMBLE BEE dei Nobili Nati (Herbie dei Nobili Nati - Glamour Girl dei Nibili Nati)

absent - B.B. del Bosco delle Piane (Thiago di Casa Fox - Harriet Luna del Bosco delle Piane)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, DV SIEGERIN 2016 - Dobergaarden Forever QUICHA (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Grusholms Nova)

Exc.2 - TERRY di Casa Giardino (Tahi-Reme Max - Vera di Casa Giardino)

Exc.3 - NIKE NAIKE dei Nobili Nati (Brembo dei Nobili Nati - Noblesse dei Nobili Nati)

Exc.4 - INDIAN SUMMER de Ferignis (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Berenice K'Alina de Ferignis)


Champion class:

Exc.1 - ONE LOVE v. Nobel Line (Osamit de Grande Vinko - Beckers Mystique v. Nobel Line)

Exc.2 - AISHA v. Haus Viper (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Sabba di Altobello)



BROWN FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - BRUNELLA del Monaldo (Oz di Casa Giardino - Uthe del Montaldo)

Vp.2 - Dobergaarden Forever XINA (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)


Youth class:

Exc.1, DV JUGENDSIEGERIN 2016 - OLYMPIA v. Bavaria (Pocho di Prisconte - Kyrana v. Bavaria)

Exc.2 - GOSSIP GIRL GOLSHA del Munt Marin (MC Madness Explosive Excalibur - Vega dei Nobili Nati)

Vg.3 - FREE STYLE dei Nobili Nati (Marte del Fiorsilva - Nothing Is Impossible dei Nobili Nati)

Vg.4 - KEEPTHE KARMA v. Elbauetal (Pride of Russia Altay - Quirina de Grande Vinko)

absent - SASHA del Bosco delle Piane (MC Madness Explosive Excalibur - Elisha Hariel del Bosco delle Piane)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - HADELFRAIDE di Casa Fox (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Umaga del Monte Aspro)


Open class:

Exc.1 - NIKITA v. Royaert (Auronaquila v. Residenzschloss - Kena v. Royaert)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, DV SIEGERIN 2016 - DESIDERA v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.2 - ALEXA v. Haus Viper (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Sabba di Altobello)


Champion class:

Exc.1 - BARBARINA v. Westwall (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)


Veteran class:

1st place - ARMANI v. Hohenzollern (Latino Lorenzo v. Cobra - Pebbles the Best Line)

judge: Oleg Yanchev (RUS)


MALES


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Minor Puppy - KARO z Padoku (Oscar z Padoku - Modalita Orientali Vita)


Open class:

Exc. (without place) - BOSS BOY Błękitny Kanion (Napoleon Nils z Diabeli - Evita Evra z Innej Bajki)

Exc. (without place) - KAIROS de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BOB - ASTON AZIR Robostus (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Famous Floris z Innej Bajki)

Exc.2, res.CACIB - PREMIUM from Splendid Family (Vittorio s Mysa Hersones - Yuzhnaya Tsarits s Mysa Hersones)



FEMALES


Puppy class:

absent - CHOCO Rosser Reeves (Oscar z Padoku - Napoli z Rancza Sutam)


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior - BAJA Rosser Reeves (Armani de Terra Mirabili - Wiwa z Padoku)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - FIONA Ginga House (Pride of Russia Odin - Ada z Padoku)


Open class:

Vg.1 - ALISA Rosser Reeves (Tira Vento Malibu - Napoli z Rancza Sutam)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BOS - SHADE z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Fabiola z Padoku)

judge: Monika Kuriata-Okarmus (PL)


MALES


Open class:

Exc.1, CWC, BEST DOG, BOS - KAIROS de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC - PREMIUM from Splendid Family (Vittorio s Mysa Hersones - Yuzhnaya Tsaritsa s Mysa Hersones)



FEMALES


Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC, BOB, BOG, BIS 5 - SHADE z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Fabiola z Padoku)

judge: Norbert Daube (D)

 


BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp. - CASTELLO v. Trokadero Vero (Bentley z Padoku - Yokayuma v. Trokadero Vero)


Youth class:

Exc.1 - GHEILANI v. Malaika wa Vita (Pride of Russia Saphron - Evita v. Malaika wa Vita)

Exc.2 - AMADEUS v. Ranisberk (Isaak delle Due Donne - Semper Fidelis I'M The One)

Vg.3 - QUENZO v. Ferrenberg (Ron v. Edertal - Kalitha v. Ferrenberg)

Vg.4 - BIGWALDORF v. Assindia (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Wajka v. Assindia)

Vg. - QUINN v. Ferrenberg (Ron v. Edertal - Kalitha v. Ferrenberg)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - KODEX v. Haustenbach (Index v. Hellerwald - Hope v. Haustenbach)

Vg.2 - FRODO v. Brennenden Berg (Ramonburg's Hilo - Elisa v. Brennenden Berg)


Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - NOXX v. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)

Exc.2 - FRANYO FREIHERR v. Hohenzollern (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Vg.3 - AICK v. Weisenstein (Titan v. Krahenbusch - Beverly v. Katteturm)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, BOB - Ramonburg's NITHRO (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Ramonburg's Hiranya)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Exc.2 - AARON v. Weisenstein (Titan v. Krahenbusch - Beverly v. Katteturm)

Exc.3 - BONES v. Laurensberg (Ron v. Edertal - Pinacolada v. Laurensberg)

Vg.4 - BLACKBARON v. Laurensberg (Ron v. Edertal - Pinacolada v. Laurensberg)

Vg. - FREIHERR FRANZ v. Dragonerreich (Bosz v. Burghof - Hiska v.d. Burgstatte)



BROWN MALES


Youth class:

Exc.1 - Focus CARTIER CHARM (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Whole Lotta Love)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - NARCO v. Donauhoeve (Oscar z Padoku - Aurora v. Ambassador)


Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - AHERSTEIN v. Assindia (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Unique v. Assindia)



BLACK FEMALES


Puppy class:

P.1 - RIKE v. Ferrenberg (Ataraxie's Capone - Padea v. Ferrenberg)


Youth class:

Exc.1 - GAMBA v. Malaika wa Vita (Pride of Russia Saphron - Evita v. Malaika wa Vita)

Exc.2 - ANGIE v. Ranisberk (Isaak delle Due Donne - Semper Fidelis I'M The One)

Exc.3 - ROSITA di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Pride of Russia Chervona Ruta)

Vg.4 - BAREE v. Assindia (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Wajka v. Assindia)

Vg. - OMEGA SOPHIA Vennbach (Ataraxie's Capone - Orely v.d. Scheltheide)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - CAIJENNA v. Herzensgut (Akandor v. Schloss Tenneberg - Yacheero's Pheonora Pheodette)


Open class:

Exc.1 - ZADEE v. Assindia (Index v. Havelland - Taranee v. Assindia)

Exc.2 - FAME v.d.  Leibgarde (Devil v. Burghof - Amy v.d. Leibgarde)


Working class:

Vg.1 - PADEA v. Ferrenberg (Caoe Secure Artillery - Kalitha v. Ferrenberg)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - CELINA v. Apoldastamm (Pride of Russia Odin - Aranka v. Apoldastamm)

Exc.2, res.CAC - ONE LOVE v. Nobel Line (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Beckers Mystique v. Nobel Line)

Exc.3 - ULA del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi - Troja del Nasi)



BROWN FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ODISSA v. Donauhoeve (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Aurora v. Ambassador)


Youth class:

Vg.1 - Pride of Russia TAMERLANA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Kalina)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - DUNFHLAITH v. Apoldastamm (Pride of Russia Urano - Aranka v. Apoldastamm)

Exc.2 - NOHRA v. Donauhoeve (Oscar z Padoku - Aurora v. Ambassador)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, BOS - PRINCESS v. Nemesis (Orson v. Nemesis - Novalis v. Nemesis)

judge: Tamas Dohoczki (HU)


BLACK MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Absolut Enzo's Boy BRILLIANT (Leon v.d. Donauhoeve - Andor Absolut's Be Brilliant)


Youth class:

Exc.1 - OLEK v. Royaert (Orson v. Nemesis - Kena v. Royaert)

Exc.2 - GHEILANI v. Malaika wa Vita (Pride of Russia Saphron - Evita v. Malaika wa Vita)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - LECTOR v. Havelland (Tahi-Reme Max - Hypnotize v. Havelland)


Working class:

Exc.1 - KNOS v. Havelland (Guti v. Havelland - Modus Ost Isana)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - FAROH v. Lehmannsfelsen (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Donnakareen v. Lehmannsfelsen)


Veteran class:

1st place - ASSANTO Dinico (Potter del Conte Drago - Dinicotiara del Conte Drago)



BROWN MALES


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - FEODOR v. Westwall (Pride of Russia Sidor - Alfaadelante v. Westwall)


Open class:

absent - NAMIRO v. Residenzschloss (San Ramiro v. Residenzschloss - Chiesa Halit Pasa)



BLACK FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - CARLITA di Perlanera (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Trunka Lunka di Perlanera)


Youth class:

Exc.1 - GAMBA v. Malaika wa Vita (Pride of Russia Saphron - Evita v. Malaika wa Vita)

Exc.2 - ROSITA di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Pride of Russia Chervona Ruta)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - NYNKE v. Frieslands Glorie (Mofus Ost Muzhik - Mirte v. Frieslands Glorie)

Exc.2 - DISSANTA v. Krukenberg (Dinico Assanto - Dinicotiara del Conte Drago)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - KIKKY v. Havelland (Guti v. Havelland - Modus Ost Isana)

Exc.2, res.CAC - NAFTA v. Frieslands Glorie (Mofus Ost Muzhik - Mirte v. Frieslands Glorie)


Champion class:

Exc.1 - CELINA v. Apoldastamm (Pride of Russia Odin - Aranka v. Apoldastamm)

Exc.2 - ULA del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi - Troja del Nasi)


Veteran class:

1st place - ABBY Senne (Ramonburg's Chinji - Chinook v. Agema)

2nd place - INDEPENDENCE v.d. Tidianshohle (Falco Royal Bell - Yuhma van't Sabbatsveld)



BROWN FEMALES


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - DUNFHLAITH v. Apoldastamm (Pride of Russia Urano - Aranka v. Apoldastamm)


Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - IRADA Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanto)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - SAMANTHA v. Bullerbu (Orson v. Nemesis - Normajean v. Bullerbu)

judge: A. De Wilde (B)


MALES


Junior class:

Exc.1, CAC, BOB - Russkaja Mechta VICTORIA'S VALET (Smart Wood Hills Dzhester Gold - Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera)


Intermediate class:

Vg.1 - AMADEUS v. Ranisberk (Isaak delle Due Donne - Semper Fidelis I'm The One Issey)


Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC, CACIB - Absolut Enzo's AMAZING ALONSO (Russkaja Mechta Izedin Ivin - Russkaja Mechta Helina Harisma)



FEMALES


Puppy class:

P.1 - Russkaja Mechta ZOLUSCHKA ZINA (Isaak delle Due Donne - Ru