judge: Mario Mayerhofer (A)
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - EMINEM v.d. Wartburgstadt (Ferencivo v.d. Rosenhohe - Belinda v.d. Wartburgstadt)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - ILAY del Nasi (Asterix del Nasi - Tjara del Nasi)
Youth class:
Exc.1 - GERMANO v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)
Exc.2 - DAVOS v.d. Wartburgstadt (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Belinda v.d. Wartburgstadt)
Exc. - CARLO v. Elbthor (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alice v. Elbthor)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - HUGO v.d. Topferstadt (Bruno v. Markischen Leo - Minna)
Exc.2 - DARWYN v. d. Wartburgstadt (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Belinda v.d. Topferstadt)
Exc.3 - CONNER v. Elbthor (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alice v. Elbthor)
Open class:
Exc.1 - HAYDN v. Burgenland (Brasil v. Hohenzollern - Elisa v. Burgenland)
Exc.2 - HULK v.d. Topferstadt (Bruno v. Markischen Leo - Minna)
Working class:
Exc.1 - DOMENICUS v. Markischen Leo (Artur v. Markischen Land - Fiene Hellfire)
Exc.2 - AYK v. Elbthor (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Emy v.d. Topferstadt)
BROWN MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1 - ORLANDO v. Bavaria (Pocho di Prisconte - Kyrana v. Bavaria)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, BOB - DRAGON DONNER v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Baby Winner - JODEE FEYE v. Lehmannsfelsen (Asterix del Nasi - Dobergaarden Forever Penny Lou)
Vp.2 - JOSY SHIRIN v. Lehmannsfelsen (Asterix del Nasi - Dobergaarden Forever Penny Lou)
Vp.3 - ELISABETH v.d. Wartburgstadt (Ferencivo v.d. Rosenhohe - Belinda v.d. Wartburgstadt)
Puppy class:
absent - BELLDANDY v. Hedelbach (Ferencivo v.d. Rosenhohe - Belinda v.d. Wartburgstadt)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Winner - KATHE KRUSE v. Elbauetal (Pride of Russia Altay - Quirina de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2 - GUCCI v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)
Exc.3 - TOSCA v. Heiligen Wald (Silver Stone dei Nobili Nati - Quila v. Heiligen Wald)
Exc.4 - CELINA v. Elbthor (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alice v. Elbthor)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - GINGER v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)
Exc.2 - HAPPY v.d. Topferstadt (Bruno v. Markischen Leo - Minna)
absent - GRETA GARBO v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)
Open class:
Exc.1 - FUNDERMINA v. Hohenzollern (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Armani v. Hohenzollern)
Exc.2 - DUNJA v. Markischen Leo (Artur v. Markischen Leo - Fiene Hellfire)
Exc.3 - GRETA v. Lehmannsfelsen (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Lady Lilitha v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Exc.4 - ALICE v. Elbthor (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Emy v.d. Topferstadt)
Working class:
Exc.1 - CHANTALL v. Strengbach (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Usana Furstin v. Strengbach)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - DREAM v. Freyer Tal (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Brooke v. Freyer Tal)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - HAZEL v. Finkenhain (Pride of Russia Urano - Akira v. Freyer Tal)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Winner - OLAYA v. Bavaria (Pocho di Prisconte - Kyrana v. Bavaria)
Working class:
Exc.1 - Dobergaarden Forever PENNY LOU (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)
Champin class:
Exc.1, BOS - CARISMA v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Armani v. Hohenzollern)
BEST PAIR
1st place - GERMANO v. Hohenzollern & GINGER v. Hohenzollern
2nd place - HUGO v. d. Topferstadt & HAPPY v.d. Topferstadt
BEST GROUP
1st place - v. Hohenzollern (Germano, Ginger, Gussi)
2nd place - v.d. Wartburgstadt (Davos, Darwyn, Elisabeth, Eminem)