judge: Rudi Killmaier (D)
BLACK MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, Bundesjugendsieger - GHEILANI v. Malaika wa Vita (Pride of Russia Saphron - Evita v. Malaik wa Vita)
Exc.2 - ILAY del Nasi (Asterix del Nasi - Tijara del Nasi)
Open class:
?? - KONAN v. d. Schwarzen Lady (Orson v. Nemesis - Gina v.d. Schwarzen Lady)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Bundessieger - PRINCE v. Nemesis (Orson v. Nemesis - Novalis v. Nemesis)
Exc.2 - TJAARD del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)
Exc.3 - JESSE JAMES v. Nobel Line (Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello - Beckers Mystique v. Nobel Line)
BROWN MALES
Intermediate class:
Vg.1 - Pride of Russia SILVESTR (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)
Vg.2 - CARTIER CHARM of Focus (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Whole Lotta Love)
Open class:
Exc.1 - Carybdis QUGAR (Oz di Casa Giardino - Carybdis Gilda)
absent - EBAY del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibr - Liquirizia di Prisconte)
absent - Get To The Point FARIS FENDETTA (Auronaquila v. Residenzschloss - Get To The Point Berenice)
Working class:
absent - MYTHOS du Bois de Lindthout (Antares v. Residenzschloss - Gaia du Bois de Lindthout)
BLACK FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, Bundesjugendsiegerin - Dobergaarden Forever XANTHEE (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)
Exc.2 - GAMBA v. Malaika wa Vita (Pride of Russia Saphron - Evita v. Malaika wa Vita)
Exc.3 - Sant Kreal SALOMEA (Prince Piero di Perlanera - Sant Kreal Uslada)
Exc.4 - LEICA Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Altay - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)
Vg. - EISDIVA v. Welfengarten (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Prima Donna Miratio)
absent - JAKIRA Apologeta (Pride of Russia Urano - Havana Apologeta)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - GUNDEL v. Westwall (Prince v. Nemesis - Stella v. Klingbach)
Exc.2 - GIESA v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)
absent - JAVA v. Klingbach (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Dorothea v. Nibelungenring)
Open class:
Exc.1 - HEIDI LOUBERRY v. Lehmannsfelsen (Orion Ekoive di Matario - Escada v. Lehmannsfelsen)
absent - GITANA del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Brumha Ginga House)
absent - JANIS JOPLIN v. Elbauetal (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Quirina de Grande Vinko)
Working class:
Vg.1 - DISSANTA v. Krukenberg (Dinico Assanto - Dinicotiara del Conte Drago)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - DREAM v. Freyer Tal (Auronaquila v. Residenzschloss - Brook v. Freyer Tal)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1 - Sant Kreal HIGHLIGHT (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jaantje)
absent - KEEP THE KARMA v. Elbauetal (Prid eof Russia Altay - Quirina de Grande Vinko)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - DUNFHLAITH v. Apoldastamm (Pride of Russia Urano - Aranka v. Apoldastamm)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, Bundessiegerin, BOB - QUIERA v. Nemesis (Ale Alamos del Citone - Novalis v. Nemesis)
absent - Get To The Point FENIZIA FASTRADA (Auronaquila v. Residenzschloss - Get To The Point Berenice)
Working class:
Exc.1 - HERTOGIN MELISSA v. Olympiastaete (Bentley s Mysa Hersones - Hertogin Lorraine v. Olympiastaete)
Exc.2 - Dobergaarden Forever PENNY LOU (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)