TAHI REME LEGOLAS MOTHER IS TAHI REME QUINNIE
|
TAHI REME LEGOLAS
TAHI REME LEGOLAS
TAHI REME LEGOLAS
TAHI REME LEGOLAS
TAHI REME LEGOLAS
TAHI REME LEGOLAS
TAHI REME LEGOLAS
QUERIDO TRISTAN DEL MONTE ASPRO
born on 03.04.2008
MOTHER IS PALOMA PICASSO DE GRANDE VINKO
HD A
PHTVL/PHPV-, Katarakt- and PRA-free
ZTP V 1B- IPO 1
Vp 1AIAD SHOW ANCONA BEST JUNIOR ( PEZZANO)
SG4 AIAD SHOW MONTELUCO YOUNG CLASS (WIBLISHAUSER)
V1 CACIB INT. SHOW ANCONA (DE GIULIANI)
QUERIDO TRISTAN DEL MONTE ASPRO
QUERIDO TRISTAN DEL MONTE ASPRO
QUERIDO TRISTAN DEL MONTE ASPRO
IANEZ DEI DUE INTENTI
born on 18.01.2010
HD-B
ZTP 1B ECC.
IANEZ DEI DUE INTENTI
IANEZ DEI DUE INTENTI
IANEZ DEI DUE INTENTI
IANEZ DEI DUE INTENTI
IANEZ DEI DUE INTENTI
IANEZ DEI DUE INTENTI
IANEZ DEI DUE INTENTI
HAMILTON DEI DUE INTENTI
born on 05.12.07
MOTHER IS HOPHELIA DEI DUE INTENTI
1°ECC classe giovani Internazionale di Reggio calabria 25 Ottobre 2008
1°ECC classe giovani Internazionale di Messina 26 Ottobre 2008
HUNT DEI DUE INTENTI
born on 05.12.2007
MOTHER IS HOPHELIA DEI DUE INTENTI
QUBER DE ANDREOLI
born on 28.12.2007
MOTHER IS DESYDORFEL DE ANDREOLI
HD-B
ZTP 1A ECC PEZZ
ENCI 2
TROFEO TRIVENETO CLL BABY 3 PEZZ 27.04.08
TROFEO TRIVENETO CLL GIOVANI 4 PEZZ 26.4.09
EXPO MONTEBELLUNA 1ECC GIOVANE MIGLIOR GIOVANE 10.05.09
EXPO NAZIONALE VENEZIA CLASSE LIBERA 1ECC CAC 20.09.09
TROFEO TRIVENETO LIBERO 2 ECC BULò 29.05.2011
EXPO NAZIONALE VENEZIA 1ECC CAC 18.09.2011
EXC 2 Working Class R.CAC Trofeo Triveneto 2012
QUBER DE ANDREOLI
Good As Gold's At
MOTHER IS KATIA DAKER
SVENSKA DV JUGEND SIEGER
Good As Gold's At
Good As Gold's At
Aragon s Mysa Hersones
MOTHER IS CHERESHNYA SLADKAYA MOYA S MYSA HERSONES
born 02.04.2009
Young Champion of Russia
Champion of Russia
Aragon s Mysa Hersones
ICHIRO DI PERLANERA
MOTHER IS TAHI REME LOTTIE
born on 17.12.2007
VV1, Baby Winner, Best Baby & Best in Show 3 – Nublude Show 2008 , Estonia
1st.place, Baby Winner 2008, BOS – Special Dobermann Show 2008 , Tallinn
1st place, Puppy Winner, BOS Puppy , BOB Puppy & BIS 4 - CAC Show , Tallinn
1st place, Puppy Winner, BOB & BIS 3 – PÁRNU , Estonia
1st place, Puppy Winner, Best Puppy & BIS 4 - National Dog Show Haapsalu - Estonia
19.07.2008
1st place, Puppy Winner, BOB, BIS 4. - CACIB „Tallin” - Estonia 17.08.2008
2008 BEST PUPPY of Estonian Dobermann Club!!!
V1, Junior Club Winner 2009, Best Of Opposite Sex Junior (BOS Jun), Best Brown
Male 2, Junior BIS 3
V1, CAC, Best Male 1, Best of Opposite Sex (BOS) - National Dog Show - Estonia
Luige - 05.07.2009
V1, CAC, Best Male 1, BOB - Haapsalu, Estonia – 26 / 07.2009
ICON DI PERLANERA
MOTHER IS TAHI REME LOTTIE
born 17.02.2007
ICON DI PERLANERA
INDIO DI PERLANERA
MOTHER IS TAHI REME LOTTIE
born on 17.12.2007
VV1 Baby Clubwinner HDK 2008
VV1, Puppy Club Winner 2008 - Grand Prix Golden Dobermann 2008 Slovakia
V1, CAC - HDK Clubshow 2009
V1, CAC, CACIB - Savaria winner show Szombathely CACIB
V1, CAC, BOB, BOG, BIS - Esztergom CAC
V3 - Intermediate class (13 dogs) - IDC 2009
V1, CAC - Kecskemét CACIB show
V1, CAC, CACIB - Kecskemét CACIB show
V2, R.CAC, vice WDS Class Winner 2009 - World Dog Show Bratislava
V2, R.CAC, vice Grand Prix Class Winner 2009 - Golden Dobermann Bratislava
V1, CAC, Best Male, HDK YEAR WINNER 2009
V1, CACA - Graz Winner 2010
V1, CAC & HDK Club Winner 2010 - HDK clubshow 2010
V1, CAC, BOB & Res.BEST OF GROUP - Székesfehérvár CAC 2010
V1, CAC, Club Winner 2010 Best Male – GOLDEN DOBERMANN
V4 in champion class - IDC 2010 Slovakia
V1, CAC, CACIB - „SLAVONIA WINNER” CACIB Osijek 2010
V1, HDK Honour Class Winner 2010
Hungaria Champion
INTERNATIONAL Champion
BH
ZTP V1A, Best ZTP (H. Wiblishauser)
HPO 1
HD-1 (Germany)
PHTVL/PHPV, CEA, RD, Katarakta, PRA Free
CARDIO Free
INDIO DI PERLANERA
INDIO DI PERLANERA
PRESIDENT KING OF DARKNESS
MOTHER IS GEM'GIVVEEON ROCCA
born on 02.10.2009
HDK Puppy Club Winner 2010
Special Puppy Club Winner Slovenija 2010
HUNGARIAN CHAMPION
HUNGÁRIA JUNIOR CHAMPION
SLOVAKIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
Egészségügyi Eredmények:
HD 2
DCM mentes
PHPV/PPM/CEA/RD/PRA/PLL/CATARACTA free
free from every eyes' diseases
BH
ZTP 1A ECC
IPO 1
Show results:
HDK 2012 - Exc 1 Working Class CAC
18.04.2010. II. Special Dobermann Show Backa Palanka puppie class Vp2 (Erika Szokol)
24.05.2010. HDK Clubshow puppy class VP1, HDK Clubwinner 2010 (Thord Bysthrom)
12-13.06.2010. AIAD VP4 puppy class (Attilio Poriflone)
27.06.2010. Slovenija Special Dobermann Club Show puppy class VP1, Special Puppy Club
Winner 2010 (Barbara Corsini)
21.08.2010. Bratislava Duodanube CACIB youth class V1, CAJC ( Tibor Havelka)
26.09.2010. Jászberény CAC youth class V1, HPJ, Best Junior ( János Török)
16.10.2010. Komárom CACIB youth class V1, HPJ, BEST JUNIOR(Dr Jakkel Tamás)
17.10.2010. Komárom CACIB youth class V2( Friedrike Kappacher (A)
16.10.2010. kOMÁROM CACIB youth class V1, HPJ, Best Junior ( Dr Jakkel Tamás)
24.10.2010. Dunaújváros CAc youth class V1, HPJ, Best Junior ( Erika Szokol)
19.11.2010.Croatian Club Show V 2, Vize Youth Club Winner (Hans Wiblishauser)
21.11.2010. Nyitra CACIB V 1, CAJC
23.01.2011. Trencin CACIB yourh class V1, CAJC ( Priehoda Marián (SK)
18.01.2011. OMSE CAC Intermedier class V1, CAC ( Harthman György)
PRESIDENT KING OF DARKNESS
PRESIDENT KING OF DARKNESS
PRESIDENT KING OF DARKNESS
PRESIDENT KING OF DARKNESS
PRESIDENT KING OF DARKNESS
PRESIDENT KING OF DARKNESS
President King and Paradise King of Darkness - New Champions of Hungary !
Amber Admirable s Mysa Hersones
MOTHER IS CHERESHNYA SLADKAYA MOYA S MYSA HERSONES
born on 02.04.2009
Best Puppy at ÑÀÑ show, Nikolaev, the judge: Bulelik N., 03.10.2009.
Best Puppy at National Ukrainian Dobermann Championship, Kiev, judge: Revaz
Homasuridze (Russia), 24.10.2009.
V1, JÑÀÑ at CAC show, Nikolaev, the judge: Y. Gergel, 28.03.2010.
V1, JÑÀÑ, ÂÎÂ, BIG-2 at CAC show, Vinitsa, the judge: Verbitskiy, 25.04.2010.
V1, JÑÀÑ, at CAC show, Sevastopol, "Crimean Plays 2010", Ukraine, judge:
Stefan POPOV (BG), 04.05.2010.
V1, JÑÀÑ, BEST JUNIOR at CACIB show, Odessa, 16.05.2010.
V1, JÑÀÑ - at the international exhibitions, Kishinev, Moldova, 24.05.2010.
V1, JÑÀÑ, BEST MALE JUNIOR at National Ukrainian Dobermann
Championship, Kiev, Ukraine, judge: G. EHRENREICH (A), 05.06.2010.
3xV1, 3 õ ÑÀÑ, 2 õ ÑÀÑIÂ, Best Male at CACIB show, "Gold cup of Moldova
Autumn-2010", (2 õ CACIB-FCI, CAC - MD), 11-12.09.2010.
V1, CAC at CAC show in Nikolaev, Judge: L.Ruzhich, 19.09.2010.
V1, CAC at CAC show in Kremenchug, 25.09.2010.
V1, CAC at CACIB show in Vinnitsa, 26.09.2010.
V1, CAC, Best male at CAC show, Herson, (judge: E.Buslav), 24.10.2010.
V1, CAC, at show, "Martisor 2011", Moldova, 13.03.2011.
V1, CAC at CACIB show in Belgorod (RU), 26.09.2010.
V1, CAC, Best male and BOB, BIG-1, Best in show-1 at CAC show, Kirovograd,
Judge: Dominikan Shalata, 09.05.2011.
V1, CAC, CACIB, Best male at ÑÀÑIÂ show "WHITE ACACIA - 2011", Odessa,
Judge: Gennadii Severin, 14.05.2011.
V1, CAC, - at the CAC show in Kiev, Judge: Palacco Mishele Karmelo,
30.07.2011.
V1, CAC, Best male - at the CAC show in Kiev, Judge: Ludmila Sudarikova (RU),
30.07.2011.
5 Exs., class open, brown male, the judge: Thomas Becht, 20 entries at the IDC -
2011, Hungary - Fehervarcsurgo Karolyi Castle, 28.09.2011.
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB at the CACIB show in Crimea (Ukraine), judge: Pietro
MARINO (IT), 10.09.2011.
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB at the CACIB show in Crimea (Ukraine), judge: Horst
Kliebenschtein (DE) , 11.09.2011.
V1, CAC, Best brown male at ÑÀÑ specialized dobermann show, Vinnitsa,
25.09.2011.
V1, CAC, Best male - at the CAC show in Nikolaev, Judge: Denis Kuzelj,
02.10.2011
Amber Admirable s Mysa Hersones
Aflame A'Ron s Mysa Hersones
MOTHER IS CHERESHNYA SLADKAYA MOYA S MYSA HERSONES
born on 02.04.2009
4x Champion of Ukraine.
Young Champion of Ukraine,
JCAC at CAC show, Dnepropetrovsk, judge: Agafonova, 16.05.2010.
JCAC at the ÑÀÑ exhibitions, Kirovograd, judge: Oleg Vasil'ev (Bladivostok,
Russia); 29.05.2010.
JCAC, BEST JUNIOR at the ÑÀÑ exhibitions, Dnepropetrovsk, judge: O.
Goncharuk; 20.06.2010.
JCAC, BEST JUNIOR male at the ÑÀÑ exhibitions, Donetsk, judge: I. Pirogova;
27.06.2010.
CAC, BEST male at the ÑÀÑ exhibitions, Krivoy Rog, 01.08.2010.
CAC, R CACIB at the CACIB show, Dnepropetrovsk, Judge: A.Marshak,
04.09.2010.
CAC at CAC show in Severodonetsk, intermedia class, Judge: Natalia Deduk,
26.09.2010.
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, - CACIB show, Donetsk, "Donbas Spring 2011", Ukraine,
judge: Hans BIERWOLF (A), 06.03.2011.
V1, CAC at CACIB show, Mariupol, 01.05.2011.
V2, RCAC at CAC show, Kirovograd, 09.05.2011.
V1, CAC, BOB at CAC show, Dnepropetrovsk, Judge: Aleksandrov, 15.05.2011.
V1,CAC, Best male at the ÑÀÑ show, Melitopol' (Ukraine),11.06.2011.
V1, CAC, CACIB, Best male at the CACIB show, Donetsk, the judge: Yuriy
Gercel, 16.07.2011.
RCAC at the CACIB show, Poltava, the judge:Roni DOEDIJNS (NL), 03.07.2011.
V1,CAC at the CACIB show in Crimea (Ukraine), judge: Horst Kliebenschtein
(DE) , 11.09.2011.
RCAC at the CACIB show in Zaporozh'e (Ukraine), 17.09.2011.
V1, CAC at the CACIB show in Zaporozh'e (Ukraine), 18.09.2011.
V1, CAC at the CAC show, 24.09.2011.
V1, CAC, Best Male at the CAC show in Krivoy Rog, judge: M.Polivanov,
02.10.2011.
Aflame A'Ron s Mysa Hersones
Rellaps Forrest
MOTHER IS FOCUS ONCE UPON A TIME
born on 14.07.2009
Hungarian Junior Champion
Junior Champion of San Marino
Junior Champion of Montenegro
Junior Champion of Macedonia
Junior Champion of Bulgaria
Junior Club Champion of Bulgaria
Junior Champion of Georgia
Junior Champion of Moldova
GIOVANISSIMA PROMESSA AIAD 2010.
JUNIOR EUROPEAN WINNER 2010.
Champion of Romania
Champion of Serbia
Cyprus Champion
Bulgár Champion
Moldova Champion
Montenegro Champion
Macedonia Champion
Gruzia Champion
Balkan Winner,
Black Sea Winner
Aphrodite Balkan Winner
Aphrodite Black SEa Winner
Champion of Poland
HDK 2012 - Exc 1 CAC Champion Class
HD A
BH
IPO 1
ZTP V 1A (Rudi Killmaier)
2x Best Baby
15x CACJ
9x Best Junior
24x CAC 3X RCAC 4X RCACIB
5x CACIB 4xBOB
Rellaps Forrest
Rellaps Forrest
Rellaps Freedom
MOTHER IS FOCUS ONCE UPON A TIME
born on 14.07.2009
Titles
Young Champion of Rep. Moldova
Young Champion of Rep. Macedonia
Young Champion of Romania
Show results:
3x Best Puppy (CACIB & CAC Chisinau, Rep Moldova)
BOB C.A.C. Suceava (Romania)
Trofeo Triveneto (Italy) 3° youth brown male (P. Pezzano)
2x Best Junior (CACIB Chisinau)
1x Best Junior (CAC Albena)
3x RPJ (Romania)
EDTWS (Graz) 4° youth brown male (Thomas Becht)
Rellaps Freedom