09.06.2024 - ZTP in Delden - Netherlands

Judge: Armin Hoppe (D)

helper: J.v. Grunsven 

 

Dog's Name

HD

vWD

Result

EAGOR Les Deux Peupliers

HD-A clear V1A
Russkaja Mechta JASNY JAROSLAV HD-A clear V1A
GILLET SUE v.d. Fivelborgh HD-A clear V1B
FAIZA FEDORA v. Anamdra HD-A carrier V1A
LIVIA v.d. Rijucohoeve HD-A carrier V1B
BARCAY Les Deux Peupliers HD-B clear SG1B
Russkaja Mechta GRAFINYA GUINEVRA HD-A clear V1A
ESRA Les Deux Peupliers HD-B clear SG1A
Royal Nova's BRITTE HD-A clear V1A
DONNA BELLA v.h. Kruisland HD-A clear SG1A

 

 

15.06.2024 - Dobermann Selection Test - Striano - Italy

judge: Polifrone Attilio

helper: Michele Pacilio

 

 

 DST1

Dog´s Name

HD

vWD

Cardio

Result

DARKODIDARENKA

(Thor del Nas - Darenka)

HD-A clear free IIB

ERCOLE della Contea del Fajo

(Aurelio Fierro - Melody di Baia Nera)

HD-B carrier free IA

FARADAY STORM

(Ilane della Piancarda - Beta Storm)

HD-A clear free IB

FAUNO dello Smeraldo Nero

(Ebay del Tibur - Anitadellosmeraldonero)

HD-A clear free IB

GIORGIO dell'Antiqua Hirpinia

(Morgan del Monte Aspro - Gala Elektra)

HD-A clear free IIA

HIRO STORM

(Thor del Nasi - Demons Queen Renesmee dell'Antiqua Hirpinia)

HD-A clear free IIB

APPLE

(Faraday Storm - Greta Chanel)

HD-A clear free IB

CHIARA Best of Island

(Thor Best of Island - Omya Best of Island)

HD-A clear free IB

DAMARA

(Thor del Nasi - Darenka)

HD-A clear free IB

GRETA CHANEL

(Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Anthemis dell'Antiqua Hirpinia)

HD-A clear free IA

HEVELIN della Conte del Fajo

(Sigfrid - Amy Whinehouse)

HD-A clear free IIA

HIMORA

(Thor del Nasi - Demons Queen Renesmee dell'Antiqua Hirpinia)

HD-A clear free IB

HODRIEN della Contea del Fajo

(Sigfrid - Amy Whinehouse)

HD-A clear free IIA

SIENNA

(Achille - Mya)

HD-A clear free IA

 

DST2

Dog´s Name

HD

vWD

Cardio

Result

MORGAN del Monte Aspro

(Sant Kreal Idol - Godiwa del Monte Aspro)

HD-A carrier free IA

13.04.2024 - Dobermann Selection Test - Albaredo di Vedelago - Italy

judge: Polifrone Attilio

helper: Mirco Spada

 

 

 DST1

Dog´s Name

HD

vWD

Cardio

Result

ZAR d'Isolalta

(Daskarera Dynamite - Queen d'Isolalta)

HD-A clear free IIA

ANGIE di Corte Bra

(Pax di Corte Bra - Inga di Corte Bra)

HD-A clear free IIB

DIVA OF THE Golden Cerberus

(Axel - Amelie di Xara)

HD-A clear free 3 months held back

GRACE KELLY di Casa Phoenix

(My Gino - Beatrice)

HD-A clear free IA

MANILA del Colle della Guardia

(Viper Vegas del Colle della Guardia - Corvette del Colle della Guardia)

HD-B clear free 3 months held back

ZHETAZOE delle Nuvole Nere

(Tahi-Reme Tacco - Valery delle Nuvole Nere)

HD-A clear free IIB

 

DST2

Dog´s Name

HD

vWD

Cardio

Result

CARA v. Steindorf

(Mythos del Rio Bianco - Claraherzogin v. Wurttemberg)

HD-B clear free IA

CLAISSA del Rio Bianco

(Toscano del Diamante Nero - Veronika del Rio Bianco)

HD-A clear free IA

25.05.2024 - Dobermann Selection Test - Casemurate - Italy

judge: Polifrone Attilio

helper: Stefano Nardi

 

 

 DST1

Dog´s Name

HD

vWD

Cardio

Result

DARK del Cesenate

(Dinadob Tokyo - Wendy del Cesenate)

HD-A clear free IA

WOODY del Munt Marin

(Quantin del Munt Marin - Booghe Booghe)

HD-A clear free IIB

CELINE DIOR delle Ombre Etrusche

Ares Etruscan Prince - Janila Black di Casa Fox)

HD-A clear free IIB

Dinastia Prima RICORDAMI

(Franyofreiherr v. Hohenzollern - Dinastia Prima The Race Is On)

HD-B clear free IIA

 

DST2

Dog´s Name

HD

vWD

Cardio

Result

BYRON Guelfi Neri

(Ilane della Piancarda - Zewita del Monte Aspro)

HD-A clear free IA

C.K. AXEL del Colle della Guardia

(Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Olimpia del Colle della Guardia)

HD-A carrier free absent

Tahi-Reme MADOC

(Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Tahi-Reme Maya)

HD-B clear free IA

INFINITY ReY del Colle della Guardia

(Eagle Black di Casa Phoenix - Cattleya del Colle della Guardia)

HD-A carrier free IA

22.06.2024 - Körung

judges: Thomas Becht, Rudi Killmaier, Werner Rutsh

 

  Dog name Sex D.O.B. HD vWD Owner Körung Result
 
  Test dog: ET vom Hexenzauber          Björn Schimanski    
 
1

CARAT vom Laurensberg

(Nexus v.d. Donauhoeve - Adina v. Laurensberg)

Male 28.09.2016 B clear Simone Ritzerfeld EK  IIa
2

CHICO de Gipeuca

(Logan Da Pedra Verde - Suki de Gipeuca)

Male 11.06.2020 A clear Pedro Seia EK 6 months held back 
3

Diamante De Luperca FARRUKO

(Sesto Senso Akagera - Santa Julf Russian Queen)

Male 20.10.2018 B clear Oscar Jesus Torres EK IIa 
4

Diamante De Luperca GITANO

(Versailles Marquis Brilliant Balthazar - Pride of Russia Shagira)

Male 29.09.2019 A clear Oscar Jesus Torres EK 6 months held back 
5

HELSINKI v. Sagramos

(Granit v. Sagramos - Lola del Naissus)

Male 10.03.2020 A clear Kai Nickerl EK Ib 
6

LIQUIDO von Monte Christo

(Diragos Alfred - Final Finesse v. Monte Christo)

Male 09.05.2018 A clear Melissa Pacnik EK IIa 
7

OLYMP Błękitny Kanion

(Ayk v. Elbthor - Alexis Błękitny Kanion Robostus)

Male 03.12.2018 A clear Anna Szydłowska EK Ia 
8

PACHA KAMAQ of Dark Ancestor

(Ax Axis del Montaldo - Jean Dark Touch of Pink)

Male 11.03.2019 A clear Amelie Arga EK 6 months held back 
9

VX Elite House

(Jurgen v. Markischen Leo - Rihanna Elite House)

Male 15.04.2021 A clear Peggy Kunze EK Ib 
10

ADONIS vom Zentaurus

(Focus Cool Cardhu - Neyla-Fiaba Shadow of Darkness)

Male 13.04.2019 A carrier Lisa Mouratidou ZVA nich körfähig 
11

Ataraxie's ISIDOR

(Amos Wachter Vinces - Bruckendorfer Azzra)

Male 11.12.2018 A carrier Rosemarie Backes ZVA IIa 
12

HERMANUS of the Two Roses

(Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Gucci Of The Two Roses)

Male 21.10.2018 A clear Bastiaan de Rijk ZVA Ib 
13

ANNABELLE von der Altlahnbrücke

(Jovanotti Unreachables - Nirvana v. Residenzschloss)

Female 11.07.2019 B clear Janine Wagner EK Ib 
14

KLEO von Sagramos

(Fort Bellators Ivanquisher - Vivat de Vinko Forget Me Not)

Female 09.05.2021 A clear Kai Nickerl EK Ib 
15

Vivat de Vinko FORGET ME NOT

(Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Holland Rose iz Zoosfery)

Female 23.05.2019 A clear Kai Nickerl EK 6 months held back 
16

AMAZINGLITTLEEASY vom Dobichaos

(Idol Best of Island - Estella v. Haustenbach)

Female 21.10.2017 A clear Stefanie Dingerdissen ZVA  IIa
Page 1 of 2

Puppies