judge: Thomas Becht (D), Florindo Coppo (I)
Photogallery by Federico Irmici
Photos from ring Florindo Coppo
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Best Baby - FARAON di Prisconte (Ettore del Tibur - Faina di Prisconte)
Vp.2 - JACK SPARROW dei Borboni (Tahi-Reme Max - Caos Kenya dei Borboni)
vp.3 - DA VINCI del Montaldo (Tahi-Reme Max - Sant Kreala Japan)
Vp.4 - GIOTTO di Prisconte (Quantico di Prisconte - Teresa di Prisconte)
Vp. - AREK dei Galileo Gelilei (Ruffo del Diamante Nero - Sicaniasicula dell'Arco Azzurro)
Vp. - BACK IN BLACK (Allnatt Zaleys - Dea di Villa Castelli)
Vp. - Bricciba's ANGRY IKE (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Electric Euphoria del Citone)
Vp. - PAUL NEWMAN (Ca'stellamaris Incas - Armony Noir)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - ERAGON KING di Prisconte (Quantico di Prisconte - Uappa Wanda di Prisconte)
absent - M-HUMMER del Nasi (Eutay del Nasi - Tijara del Nasi)
Youth class:
Vg.1 - INDIGO INGI di Monte la Guardia (Asterix del Nasi - Eglantyne Evelyne di Altobello)
Vg.2 - WILSON del Cesenate (Asterix del Nasi - Pilar del Cesenate)
Vg.3 - NERONE di Baia Nera (Beau - Cassandracaia)
Vg.4 - ARON (Tito del'Orgoglio Nero - Alaska)
absent - BJORN delle Querce Nere (Tomahawk delle Querce Nere - Zaka delle Querce Nere)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - HERO HARKOS di Monte La Guardia (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Hermosa Hermione dei Monti Cimini)
Exc.2 - Pride of Russia EGOR (Pocho di Prisconte - Pride of Russia Ishtar)
Exc.3 - BENITO del Montaldo (Oz di Casa Giardino - Uthe del Montaldo)
Exc.4 - CARNERA PRIMO dell'Antiqua Hirpinia (Ulisse del Tibur - Luna Nera di Baia Nera)
Exc. - ZENHON di Prisconte (Giuda Benhur di Baia Nera - Faina di Prisconte)
absent - VARENNE di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Dominique di Casa Margot)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - KEVIN di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Pride of Russia Chervona Ruta)
Exc.2 - Carybdis NATAN (Orson v. Nemesis - Carybdis Tallullambelle)
Exc.3 - SHADOW dei Monti Cimini (Veyron del Monte Aspro - Flay dei Monti Cimini)
Vg.4 - Izrael QUANTUM PAYCHE (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Izrafel Floris Fortuna)
Vg. - IAGO dei Borboni (Toscano del Diamante - Caos Kenya dei Borbini)
absent - ZORRO delle Querce Nere (giuda Benhur di Baia Nera - Fendi Cristal di Baia Nera)
absent - ILANE della Piancarda (Iron di Casa Fox - Rubina Darafal)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, Best Black Male - QUANTICO di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Krizia Rene di Prisconte)
Exc.2 - XANTOS del Montaldo (Maximilian del Montaldo - Ginga Gina del Montaldo)
Exc.3 - GRAY GIROD di Monte la Guardia (Maximilian del Montaldo - Maia di Casa Fox)
Exc.4 - DON CARLOS della Passionenera (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Egyzia Sofia)
Exc. - ITHAN GLADIO di Prisconte (Veyron del Monte Aspro - Ursula di Prisconte)
absent - VEYRON (Norton Royal Storm della Dea Aretusa - Conchita Cuenca del Citone)
Veteran class:
Exc. - ULLI dei Galileo Galilei (Paradiz Ronado Kosmo - Lena dei Galileo Galilei)
BROWN MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - IVAN di Prisconte (Fantom by The Sea - Xena di Prisconte)
Youth class:
Vg.1 - ABANERO (Xantos del Montaldo - Ziva del Montaldo)
Vg.2 - OMERO della Piancarda (Iron della Piancarda - Bella del Grande)
Vg.3 - Infinity AMORIS AARON (Izrafel Quantum Payche - Katriona Kelsi Tejat Posterior)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - BRIAN AXEL del Montaldo (Oz di Casa Giardino - Uthe del Montaldo)
Exc.2 - COPERNICO THE KING dell'Antiqua Hirpinia (Ulisse del Tibur - Luna Nera di Baia Nera)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - ETTORE del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Liquirizia di Prisconte)
Champion class:
Exc.1, Best Brown Male - SIGFRID (Sant Kreal Idol - Ca'Stellamaris Heather)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - JAMILA dei Borboni (Tahi-Reme Max - Caos Kenya dei Borboni)
Vp.2 - GIORGINA di Prisconte (Quantico di Prisconte - Teresa di Prisconte)
Vp.3 - Bricciba's ARI GIULIA (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Electric Euphoria del Citone)
Vp.4 - DEA MATER del Montaldo (Tahi-Reme Max - Sant Kreal Japan)
Vp. - ISA BELL Darafal (Ettore del Tibur - Ira della Piancarda)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Puppy - OCEAN di Baia Nera (Arsenio Lupin - Alice d'Islamorada)
P. - ARIAS (Iron della Piancarda - Antigua)
absent - MERCEDES del Nasi (Eutay del Nasi - Tijara del Nasi)
Youth class:
Vg.1, Best Junior - SPECIAL BRAND ETNA Made in Sicily (Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Dell'Arco Azzurro Omega)
Vg.2 - LIVIA del Tibur (Tahi-Reme Max - Alleen)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - ERIKA del Canale di Pirro (Zorba Zeno del Canale di Pirro - Michelle)
Exc.2 - EVITA PERON del Canale di Pirro (Zorba Zeno del Canale di Pirro - Michelle)
Exc.3 - CHLOE del Montaldo (Maximilian del Montaldo - Sant Kreal Japan)
absent - YDRA di Prisconte (Quantico di Prisconte - Uappa Wanda di Prisconte)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, Best Black Female - TERESA di Prisconte (Pride of Russia Sidor - Ursula di Prisconte)
Exc.2, res.CAC - NUTELLA DOLLY di Prisconte (Vito di Prisconte - Urelia di Prisconte)
Exc.3 - Izrafel ANGEL AMAYA (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Izrafel Ofelia Omoross)
Exc.4 - ALIDA BLACK (Ulisse del Tibur - Dea di Villa Castelli)
Exc. - KATRIONA KELSI Tejat Posterior (Jaron Black Iron Warrior - Harisma Black Iron Warrior)
Exc. - VITA di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Dominique di Casa Margot)
absent - ZETA JONES delle Querce Nere (Giuda Benhur di Baia Nera - Fendi Crystal di Baia Nera)
absent - QUEEN ELISABETH di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Krizia Rene di Prisconte)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - HEYDI di Prisconte (Nemo di Prisconte - Whitnay di Prisconte)
Exc.2, res.CAC - DESDEMONA della Passionenera (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Egyzia Sofia)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - Izrafel RUBY ROVENA (Jaron Black Iron Warrior - Izrafel Floris Fortuna)
BROWN FEMLAES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - ODETTE ZOE delle Torri Nere (Ca'Stellamaris Igor - Cuba Libre delle Torri nere)
Vp.2 - BEA BABY BROWN (Allnatt Zaleys - Dea di Villa Castelli)
absent - ILIANA di Prisconte (Fantom By The Sea - Xena di Prisconte)
Youth class:
Vg.1 - Dell'Arco Azzurro ANITA (Eutay del Nasi - Dell'Arco Azzurro Sahmara)
Vg.2 - OLIMPIA della Piancarda (Dell'Arco Azzurro Sahmara - Bella del Grande)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - Santa Julf ZLATOSLAVA (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Santa Julf Helga)
Exc.2 - BRUNA BRUNELLA del Montaldo (Oz di Casa Giardino - Uthe del Montaldo)
absent - ALICE delle Querce Nere (Oz di Casa Giardino - Zeta Jones delle Querce Nere)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, Best Brown Female - Izrafel ZARY ZARATHUSTA (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Izrafel Ruby Rovena)
Exc.2 - ISABELLA di Audendum Est (Sant Kreal Idol - Quirina del Monte Aspro)
Exc.3 - DARENKA (Athos Ab Storm - Hamanda)
absent - EMILY del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Liqirizia di Prisconte)
Working class
Exc.1 - AURELIA BROWN (Ulisse del Tibur - Dea di Villa Castelli)