judge: Bispo Pedro Ivo Santos (PT)
BLACK MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, JCAC, BOB, BIS Junior Group 2 - Filimamont EXTRA-TERRESTRIAL (Bentley z Padoku - May-B)
absent - ARCHIE Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - SEBASTIAN iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2, res.CAC - GERION OKSAVI from Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - C'Victoria Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)
Exc.3 - GERRY OKSAVI from Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - C'Victoria Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - TOM TAYLOR Morgantina (Prisident King of Darkness - Ola Olivia Morgantina)
BROWN MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, JCAC - RAMON Elite House (Ilane della Piancarda - Indhira Elite House)
Open class:
Vg.1 - SONNY SPARROW Alary Aslar (Uriano Miratio - Kiss Kirke Alary Aslar)
BLACK FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Pride of Russia HARTIYA (Pride of Russia Konan - Sant Kreal Zimnyaya Skazka)
absent - BELLANY Dark Monarchy (Dark Diktator v. Ashanti - Quinia Quincey Morgantina)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JCAC - Dura Lex Polonia KISS ME (Valdo from Lipar Land - Dura Lex Polonia Hannah)
Vg.2 - AKIRA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)
absent - Filimamont ESTERIA ENCHANTRESS (Betley z Padoku - May-B)
Intermediate class:
Vg.1 - HAIDY Vel'ky Jarok (Oli del Nasi - Esther Vel'ky Jarok)
absent - PRINCESS VIKTORIA di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Liquirizia di Prisconte)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - Rensdorff LIBERTY (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Filimamont Barbarella for Rensdorff)
Exc.2 - PAULA ABDUL Elite House (Kanye Elite House - Ivette Ivy Elite House)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - CASSIDY de Terra Mirabili (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Vivienne Miratio)
BROWN FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Alkahest KATANA (Grand Mollis Parker - Sant Kreal Irria)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JCAC - ABARA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - ATHENA Dark Monarchy (Tahi-Reme Igor - Quinia Quincey Morgnatina)
Open class:
Vg.1 - GRETA de Terra Mirabili (Santa Julf Russian Boy - Cassidy de Terra Mirabili)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Smart Wood Hills PANDORA (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Smart Wood Hills Hamina)