judge: Allan Berling Christensen (DK)
MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CQ, BEST MALE 2 - Esbelto's CARABINIERI (Pride of Russia Taras - Quorro di Altobello)
Open class:
Exc.1, CQ, BEST MALE 1, BOS - Los Hushers CHANTI (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Brown Chied Amaya)
Exc.2, CQ - Brown Chief BARTHEZ (Franco v. Harten Kern - Brown Chief Ayden)
Exc.3 - Toronto's IDOR (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Toronto's Cerina)
Exc.4 - Toronto's JAGGER (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Toronto's Bella)
Exc. - Toronto's JOE (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Toronto's Bella)
Working class:
Exc.1, CQ, BEST MALE 4, CERT - Brown Chief BAKKI (Franco v. Harten Kern - Brown Chief Ayden)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, CQ, BEST MALE 3 - Toronto's ZARGO (Falk v. Markischen Land - Toronto's Ria)
FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CQ, BEST FEMALE 3 - Brown Chief COI (Pride of Russia Urano - Brown Chief Ayden)
Exc.2, CQ - Brown Chief CORA (Pride of Russia Urano - Brown Chief Ayden)
Exc.3 - Toronto's KIKKI (Pride of Russia Altay - Toronto's Cerina)
Vg.4 - Toronto's KARLA (Pride of Russia Altay - Toronto's Cerina)
Vg. - Toronto's KIRA (Pride of Russia Altay - Toronto's Cerina)
Open class:
Exc.1, CQ, BEST FEMALE 1, BOB - L'AURA di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)
Exc.2, CQ - AKITTA (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Karmelhof's Quincey del Rio Tigris)
Exc.3, CQ - Brown Chief BAKITA (Franco v. Harten Kern - Brown Chief Ayden)
Exc.4, CQ - Toronto's JOLIE (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Toronto's Bella)
Exc. - Toronto's JAKITA (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Toronto's Bella)
Exc. - Toronto's GEA (Toronto's Zargo - Toronto's Akita)
Exc. - ASJA (E'Hiram Elite House - Come As You Are Zelda)
absent - Dobergaarden Forever RARE RUBY (Pride of Russia Saphron - Dobergaarden Forever Caya Carisma)
Working class:
Exc.1, CQ, BEST FEMALE 4, CERT - Destiny's Phoenix INVISIBLE TOUCH (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)
Exc.2, CQ, res.CERT - Dobermundes NODAME CANTABILE (Oz di Casa Giardino - Dobermundes Amore Mia Koppodoro)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CQ, BEST FEMALE 2 - Los Hushers CERI (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Brown Chief Amaya)