judge: Furlani (CH)
BLACK MALES
Minor puppy:
Vp.1, Best Baby - OLEK v. Royaert (Orson v. Nemesis - Kena v. Royaert)
Vp.2 - ORSO JAX v. Royaert (Baron Brianco di Prisconte - Jolie v. Royaert)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Puppy - OSCAR delle Due Donne (Isaak delle Due Donne - June v.d. Donauhoeve)
Youth class:
Exc.1 - JEKYL DEVIL INSIDE Highway to Hell (Dante delle Querce Nere - Ioko delle Due Donne)
Exc.2 - NASH delle Due Donne (Leon v.d. Donauhoeve - Ioko delle Due Donne)
Exc.3 - Nordsea Pride NUA (Sergius-Aleksandrija Oazis Open Soul - Nordsea Pride Lady Bo)
Exc.4 - NOX v. Royaert (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Kena v. Royaert)
Open class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - Nordsea Pride MASTER MACHICO (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Nordsea Pride Farrahgiva)
Exc.2 - ICE AASSLAN v.h. Wantij (Mitto del Nasi - Eria Pro Fioreture)
Working class:
Exc.1 - LEON v. d. Donauhoeve (Grand Mollis Armani - Eska v.d. Donauhoeve)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - LEX v. Royaert (Orson v. Nemesis - Roxanne dei Nobili Nati)
BROWN MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, Best Junior, BIS Junior 2 - NARCO v.d. Donauhoeve (Oscar z Padoku - Aurora v. Ambassador)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - MYTHOS du Bois de Lindthout (Antares v. Residenzschloss - Gaia du Bois de Lindthout)
BLACK FEMALES
Minor puppy:
Vp.1 - ORALIE v. Royaert (Orson v. Nemesis - Kena v. Royaert)
P.2 - OLIVA v. Royaert (Baron Brianco di Prisconte - Jolie v. Royaert)
Youth class:
Exc.1 - NAELLE of Ioximaxx (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Ken-Ti's Iota)
Exc.2 - NENUPHAR v.d. Donauhoeve (Oscar z Padoku - Aurora v. Ambassador)
Exc.3 - NONA BLACK BEAUTY van't Duinezicht (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Infinity van't Duinezicht)
Exc.4 - NORAH delle Due Donne (Leon v.d. Donauhoeve - Ioko delle Due Donne)
Exc. - NALA v. Royaert (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Kena v. Royaert)
Exc. - Nordsea Pride NENA NICOLETTA (Orson v. Nemesis - Nordsea Pride Kontessa)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - MONA LISA van't Duinezicht (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Gini van't Duinezicht)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - WILMA of Kraft Hill (Saelac The Genesis of Kraft Hill - Tia of Kraft Hill)
Exc.2 - LOUAN van't Dal der Gete (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Ike van't Dal der Gete)
Working class:
Exc.1 - JOLIE v. Royaert (Zasko Zoran del Citone - Roxanne dei Nobili Nati)
Champion class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - HIGH HOPE of Devil Inside (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Denfer of Devil Inside)
BROWN FEMALES
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - H'AMERICAN HISTORY X of Devil Inside (Mitto del Nasi - Alfetta by The Sea)