Thomas Becht - all babies and puppies, all junior and adult males
Norbert Daube - all junior and adult females
results by: Sylwia Salmanowicz, Elite House kennel
Photogallery by Ute Riedl (Facebook) - NEW
Photogallery by Sylwia Salmanowicz - part 1
Photogallery by Sylwia Salmanowicz - part 2
Photogallery by Sylwia Salmanowicz - part 3
Photogallery by Sylwia Salmanowicz - part 4
Photogallery by Sylwia Salmanowicz - part 5
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - GRAF v. Klingbach (Orson v. Nemesis - Banja v. Nibelungenring)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - ERMES di Casa Fox (Xavi del Monte Aspro - Scanel di Casa Fox)
Vp.2 - EKTHOR del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Liquiriza di Prisconte)
Vp.3 - IDEAL CapaxInfiniti (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)
Vp.4 - Dobergaarden Forever QUINTO (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Grusholms Nova)
Vp. - Dobergaarden Forever PICASSO (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)
Youth class:
Vg.1, DV JUGENDSIEGER 2014 - BARBADOS vom Westwall (Ale Alamos del Citone - Stella vom Klingbach)
Vg.2 - CHIVAGO HERZOG von Württemberg (Ale Alamos del Citone - Ophelia v. Nemesis)
Vg.3 - ERAGON von Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)
Vg.4 - KONAN v.d. Schwarzen Lady (Orson v. Nemesis - Gina v.d. Schwarzen Lady)
Vg. - EROS II v. Klingbach (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Diana de la Casa Alina)
Vg. - THOR del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)
Vg. - SANTO SHADOW Akagera (Oscar z Padoku - Diksi Glenaik)
Vg. - GARYMOORE v. Lehmannsfelsen (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Lady Lilitha)
absent - BIGBEN v. Westwall (Ale Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)
absent - KILIAN de Fleichsmer (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Izzary de Fleichsmer)
absent - WILSONGONZALES v. Seckachtal (Mitto del Nasi - Umi v. Seckachtal)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - FLASH v. Lehmannsfelsen (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Donnakaren v. Lehmannsfelsen)
absent - HARLEY v. Elbauetal (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Quirina de Grande Vinko)
Open class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - LEX van Royaert (Orson v. Nemesis - Roxanne dei Nobili Nati)
Exc.2 - WALLAS di Casa Fox (Tahi-reme Max - Holly di Casa Fox)
Vg.3 - MADMAX v. Hellerwald (Franco v. Harten Kern - Diana v. Hellerwald)
Vg.4 - FAROUK v. Safir (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Brina v. Safir)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, DV SIEGER 2014 - Dobergaarden Forever JAGO DARKSTORM (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Amazing Grace di Altobello)
Exc.2 - LEON v.d. Donauhoeve (Grand Mollis Armani - Eska v.d. Donauhoeve)
Vg.3 - FERENCIVO v.d. Rosenhöhe (Latino Lorenco von Cobra - Emily v.d. Rosenhöhe)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - Torontos ZARGO (Falk v. Märkischen Land - Torontos Ria)
BROWN MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - SCARAMANGA'S GOLDEN GUN von Marosk (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Flair Opus Meum)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - EBAY del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Liquirizia di Prisconte)
Youth class:
Vg.1, DV JUGENDSIEGER 2014 - Wizard of Wallakia WOULDUBELOVED (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Pride of Russia Romantika)
absent - KOYACK de Fleichsmer (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Izzary de Fleichsmer)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - DRAGON DONNER v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)
Exc.2 - Dobergaarden Forever LOUIS (Maxim di Altobello - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)
Vg.3 - VITO v. Seckachtal (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Sue v. Seckachtal)
Open class:
Exc.1 - FORREST Apologeta (Orson v. Nemesis - Drussie Star of Bedea)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, DV SIEGER 2014 - AURON AQUILA v. Residenzschloss (Fedor del Nasi - Catherine Halit Pasa)
Exc.2 - BALTHASARHERZOG v. Württemberg (Hilo v. Nemesis - Senta v.d. Ritterburg)
Exc.3 - BALDURHERZOG v. Württemberg (Hilo v. Nemesis - Senta v.d. Ritterburg)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - NELLY FURTADO Elite House (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Indhira Elite House)
Vp.2 - ALWINA Zaleys (Ulisse del Tibur - Donna Rubia del Citone)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Dobergaarden Forever QUICHA (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Grusholms Nova)
Vp.2 - EMILY di Casa Fox (Xavi del Monte Aspro - Scanel di Casa Fox)
absent - ELLISON di Casa Fox (Xavi del Monte Aspro - Scanel di Casa Fox)
Youth class:
Vg.1, DV JUGENDSIEGERIN 2014 - BARBAROSSA v. Westwall (Ale Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)
Vg.2 - QUANTANA MERA from Liparland (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Safira from Liparland)
Vg.3 - Torontos HEICA (Juno van't Genebos - Torontos Cerina)
Vg.4 - HAVANA Apologeta (Hilo v. Nemesis - Drussie Star of Bedea)
Vg. - WHOOPIE v. Seckachtal (Mitto del Nasi - Umi v. Seckachtal)
Vg. - CHANELHERZOGIN v. Württemberg (Ale Alamos del Citone - Ophelia v. Nemesis)
Vg. - GRETA v. Lehmannsfelsen (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Lady Lilitha)
Vg. - OKILANI v. Hellerwald (Arrow van het Wantij - Jittka v. Hellerwald)
Vg. - FEDRA v. Klingbach (Orson v. Nemesis - Quida v. Klingbach)
absent - TIJARA del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)
absent - AKIRA z Negraland (Royal Rezon vis Absoluta - Amira Abla Blekitny Kanion)
absent - BLUMOON di Casa Fox (Alea by the Sea - Emily)
absent - LOU LOU di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)
Intermediate class:
Vg.1 - BIZZI v. Strengbach (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Taminafürstin v. Strengbach)
absent - DIVA v. Nibelungenring (Orson v. Nemesis - Vilja v. Klingbach)
Open class:
Exc.1 - Dobergaarden Forever INCREDIBLE HOPE (Icarus di Altobello - Lola di Altobello)
Exc.2 - BANJA v. Nibelungenring (Hilo v. Nemesis - Inouk v.d. Rheinaue)
Exc.3 - HESTELLA-VITA de Ferignis (Orson v. Nemesis - Berenice K'Alina de Ferignis)
Exc.4 - BELLADONNA v.d, Dobiaue (Hilo v. Nemesis- Avrora Arriva Aldman)
Exc. - RAMSEY v. Marosk (Tschet Graf of Mon-Ja-Mes - Flair Opus Meum)
Exc. - AROSA v. Fenris (Hilo v. Nemesis - Jacira v. Nemesis)
absent - LEB DIE SEKUNDE v. Illerdamm (Pierluigi-Prinz vis Absoluta - Jagger v. Illerdamm)
Working class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - Dobergaarden Forever KALINA (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Tinkerbell di Altobello)
Exc.2 - Grusholms NOVA (Yankee v. Klingbach - Lucky di Altobello)
Exc.3 - BAJA v. Fenris (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Naemi v. Klingbach)
Vg.4 - KIMKAYLEE v. Hellerwald (F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell - Chiva v. Hellerwald)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, BOB - KJENTA van de Donauhoeve (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Fenya van de Donauhoeve)
Exc.2 - Dobergaarden Forever CIKA (Xox di Altobello - Lola di Altobello)
Exc.3 - FIBBI Apologeta (Orson v. Nemesis - Drussie Star of Bedea)
Exc.4 - Dobergaarden Forever GRAND PARIS (Grand Mollis Armani - Lola di Altobello)
BROWN FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - EMILY del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Lquirizia di Prisconte)
Vp.2 - CARA v. Westwall (Orson v. Nemesis - Cilli v. Nibelungenring)
Vp.3 - Dobergaarden Forever PENNY LOU (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)
Youth class:
Vg.1, DV JUGENDSIEGERIN 2014 - BARBARINA v. Westwall (Ale Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)
Vg.2 - PRINCESS v. Nemesis (Orson v. Nemesis - Novalis v. Nemesis)
Vg.3 - CLARAHERZOGIN v. Württemberg (Ale Alamos del Citone - Ophelia v. Nemesis)
Vg.4 - BLAKY SPIRIT di Casa Fox (Alea by the Sea - Emily)
Vg. - COCOHERZOGIN v. Württemberg (Ale Alamos del Citone - Ophelia v. Nemesis)
Vg. - HOLLY Apologeta (Hilo v. Nemesis - Drussie Star of Bedea)
Vg. - BRENDA di Casa Fox (Alea by the Sea - Emily)
absent - FEDRA Best of Island (Uno Best of Island - Rheina Best of Island)
absent - SOLEGRA SELIA Tikrai Nauja (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Laridana Tikrai Nauja)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - DESIDERA v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani von Hohenzollern)
Open class:
Exc.1 - DHANEA v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani von Hohenzollern)
Exc.2 - JAMIE v. Hellerwald (Arak Amaruk fu Feu D'Aramon - Ajoko v. Avalon)
absent - PAULIN v. Mahuba (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Flos v. Mahuba)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, DV SIEGERIN 2014 - ALFAADELANTE v. Westwall (Orson v. Nemesis - Stella v. Klingbach)
Veteran class:
Exc.1 - CARA v.d. Fuggerstadt (Osco v. Marosk - Assisa v.d. Fuggerstadt)