judge: Miroslav Vaclavik (Slovakia)
results by: Elite House kennel
BLACK MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CACJ - SYLVESTER STALLONE Morgantina (President King of Darkness - Ola Olivia Morgantina)
Vg.2 - EASTWOOD di Brittasgang (Quint v. Edertal - Corleona Lady di Brittasgang)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Rellaps NICONESS (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Focus Once Upon A Time)
Exc.2, res.CAC - CORIOLANUS de Grande Vinko (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Fravola Fragrante de Grande Vinko)
absent - LASH Halit Pasa (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Cheyenne Halit Pasa)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - ELANO GRAF Of Ja-Mes-Le'Mon (Chester v.d. Topferstadt- Auriele Grafin Of Ja-Mes-Le'Mon)
Exc.2, res.CAC - LANDO Milano Home (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Evita Milano Home)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - FINN Extra Elite (Ascomannis Gitano - Bess Extra Elite)
Exc.2, res.CAC - AROSLAV MUDRYJ de Grande Vinko (Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko - Odisseya de Grande Vinko)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - Yacheero's PANDO PANDERO (Yacheero's Dero Descaro - Odette Hanired del Rio Bianco)
BROWN MALES
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - ADELANTE v. Zahlinic (Sylvester Halit Pasa - Irga Halit Pasa)
Vg.2 - LUDACRIS Elite House (Mitto del Nasi - Halle Berry Elite House)
Vg.2 - JOE v.d. Horringhauser Hoh (Sensei di Campovalano - Ardens Chili)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - BOUNTY Maddob (Eria Pro Timur Taurus - Tahi-Reme Mirage)
Vg.2 - Sant Kreal ZAPAD (Sant Kreal Viking - Sant Kreal Nobless)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - FIRE FOX Extra Elite (Ascomannis Gitano - Bess Extra Moravak)
BLACK FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CACJ - SUMMER SUNNY Morgantina (President King of Darkness - Ola Olivia Morgantina)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - ADELANIDE v. Zahlinic (Sylvester Halit Pasa - Irga Halit Pasa)
Vg.2 - DIANA PRINCESS WARRIOR de Grande Vinko (Pride of Russia Sidor - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)
Vg.3 - LATIFAH Elite House (Mitto del Nasi - Halle Berry Elite House)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - AURE'LIE GRAFIN of Mon-Ja-Mes (Murphy - Grafin Miell of Mon-Ja-Mes)
Exc.2, res.CAC - RAMADA RIA Morgantina (Ikar Ikaros Morgantina - Asara Maddob)
absent - HALLE BERRY Elite House (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Arizona Elite House)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - Sant Kreal PARIDA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Uslada)
Exc.2, res.CAC - LADY LUNA Milano Home (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Evita Milano Home)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - IVETTE IVY Elite House (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ciara Elite House) - finished International Champion C.I.B. & C.I.E.
Exc.2, res.CAC - BOZENA de Grande Vinko (Zedor del Nasi - Ukrainka de Grande Vinko)