judge: Zsolt Molnar (RO)
entries: 100
results by: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
CACIB - Livonija Baron NOSTRADAMUS & CACIB, BOB - ALFETTA By The Sea
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
P. - GLENN FORD du Manoir de Vallonne (Barichello v. Gebrennten Wald - Emea-Nikita o'Hannah du Manoir de Vallonne)
absent - SALVADOR iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, BEST PUPPY - KANYE Elite House (Dante delle Querce Nere - Arizona Elite House)
P.2 - Dobshangrila NIKOLAI AT VIEMAR (Sant Kreal Zeus - S'Lichobor Kenzo)
P.3 - Pride of Russia ERATO (Pride of Russia Odin - Pride of Russia Krajla)
P.4 - HULL (Muro di Campovalano - Zaira di Campovalano)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JCACL, JUNIOR CHAMPION OF LUXEMBURG - GANGSER-DANDIAS de la Villa Valiano (Dante delle Querce Nere - Diaspora-Fedone de la Villa Valiano)
Exc.2 - MAILOW v.d. Tafelrunde (Ramonburg's Enzo - Escada v. Larimar)
Vg.3 - KENZO (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Fenya v.d. Donauhoeve)
Vg.4 - Van't Bierbeekshof KAI (Endor van't Genebos - Ken-Ti's Fuga)
Vg. - Doberway CHITO ACHAFFA (Supeta's Al Pacino at Forestivorys - Doberway Foto by Design)
Vg. - K'ASSASSIN ZEUS di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Orca Hanired del Rio Bianco)
Vg. - Viva La Rosa NAME OF THE GAME (Viva La Rosa Bombastic - Ariel Electra King)
G. - GAMON du Clos du Baron Rogue (Giacomo Elite House - Eve Elite House)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CACL, CACIB - Livonija Baron NOSTRADAMUS (Livonija Baron Heart of Hamlet - Livonija Baron Kingly Kassandra)
Exc.2, res.CACL - BILL BARON Apologeta (Elton Extra Moravak - Drussie Star of Bedea)
Vg.3 - Pride of Russia YAROSLAV (Teraline Midgard - Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaje)
Vg.4 - Newfords FAME MONSTER (Keyalas Dream Nachine at Nytbonn - Emrichme Bermuda at Newford)
Vg. - FIGLIO FEDELE DI ARONE de la Villa Valiano (Grand Mollis Armani - Verone Taiswan de la Villa de Channes)
Open class:
Exc.1, CACL, res.CACIB - Tahi-Reme LEGOLAS (Ron del Fiorsilva - Tahi-Reme Quinie)
Exc.2, res.CACL - Sant Kreal OBELIX (Livonija Baron Hitchock - Sant Kreal Yuvelira)
Exc.3 - Pride of Russia SAPHRON (Fedor del Nasi - Sharon iz Zoosfery)
Vg. - ED v. Fachenfelde (Hudson Hawk v. Jahrestal - Ayla v. Fachenfeld)
Vg. - Newford CRANBERRY FIZZ (Champagne King - Emrichme Bermuda at Newford)
Vg. - Pride of Russia OSCAR (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Sharon iz Zoosfery)
Vg. - Rellaps INDEPENDENCE (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Rellaps Abygail)
B. - Woodbriar THE GODFATHER at Arhmutts (Jojavik Mafioso - Woodbriar Shanghar Silk)
Working class:
Exc.1 - F'WILLOW-PATHOS du Reflet des Songes (Pathos delle Querce Nere - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Exc.2 - Pride of Russia MOXITO (Fedor del Nasi - Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaje)
absent - SIMON Betelges (Fedor del Nasi - Holly del Nasi)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CACL, CHAMPION OF LUXEMBORG - EL CID du Wot a Thriller (Pako Daker - Keyalas Wot a Dream)
Exc.2, res.CACL - FARENTINO Wot a Thriller at Ruholfia (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Keyalas Wot a Dream)
Exc.3 - ISAAK delle Due Donne (Genius v.d. Donauhoeve - Dina v.d. Donauhoeve)
Exc.4 - ACHILLES v.d. Bruggenern (Gamleth Casa di Oro - Excada v. Alten Adel)
BROWN MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BEST BABY - CALLISTO v. Hohezollern (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Armani v. Hohenzollern)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, BEST PUPPY - TARRAGON King of Darkness (President King of Darkness - Nefertiti King of Darkness)
Youth class:
Vg.1 - FOEBUS du Manoir de Rouge Camp (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Banshee du Manoir de Rouge Camp)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CACL - Semper Fidelis I'M THE BOSS (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Come As You Are Tiffany)
Vg.2 - FOREST des San Marin (Hero di Casa Fox - Celene Cerrydwen des San Marin)
Vg.3 - FALCO of Sweet Black Dreams (Mitto del Nasi - Blueberry-Ulyswan de la Villa de Channes)
absent - Semper Fidelis I'M IN CHARGE (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Come As You Are Tiffany)
Open class:
G. - GIACOMO Elite House (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Yalla iz Slavnoi Stai)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CACL, CHAMPION OF LUXEMBURG - Pride of Russia KASPIJ (Fedor del Nasi - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2, res.CACL - D'ZEUS FEDONE de la Villa Valiano (Fedor del Nasi - Verone Taiswan de la Villa de Channes)
absent - DJAMBO v. Welfengarten (Sibovald's Maranzano - Cheyenne v. Welfengarten)
BLACK FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, BEST PUPPY - Jojavik MOLLY MOBSTER (Krieger's The Wizard of Oz - Jojavik Gangsters Moll)
Vp.2 - Ruholfia ALANI (Farentino Wot a Thriller - Fitzkin Finesse)
Vp.3 - KARAAT v. Andafes (Pride of Russia Odin - Eena fron the Dobergang)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JCACL, YOUTH CHAMPION OF LUXEMBURG - Amazon RUSSIAN ROMANCE (Grand Mollis Armani - Amazon She Will Be Loved)
Exc.2 - ZELDA ZELANDA di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Juanita di Perlanera)
Exc.3 - Grand Mollis CAMPARI (Efendy iz Zoosfery - Sant Kreal Bellissima)
Exc.4 - LEMIRA Betelges (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Galilea Betelges)
Exc. - FALENTINA de la Maison de Keyala (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Sant Kreal Utro Severa)
Exc. - GAIA DANDIAS de la Villa Valiano (Dante delle Querce Nere - Diaspora Fedone de la Villa Valiano)
Exc. - PRIMA DONNA Miratio (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Selema Miratio)
Exc. - Tahi-Reme TYRA (Hero di Casa Fox - Tahi-Reme Ameeriah)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CACL, res.CACIB - JETTA v. Masterhof at Krieger (Maxim di Altobello - Master Mia v. Masterhof)
Exc.2, res.CACL - Ruzuna PRECIOUS PRINCESS at Taevas (Amazon el Torro - Adamoci Burmecia at Ruzuna)
Exc.3 - TAIGA Daker (Fedor del Nasi - Ornella de Grande Vinko)
Exc.4 - Dobshangrila MIA KONTESSINA (Kontessina Keks - S'Lichobor Kenzo)
Exc. - FARAHNAZE del Palazzo si Shanta (Dejan Donevic del Palazzo di Shanta - Bomba-Latina del Palazzo di Shanta)
Exc. - FILKA of Sweet Black Dreams (Mitto del Nasi - Blueberry-Ulyswan de la Villa de Channes)
Exc. - JADA delle Due Donne (Genius v.d. Donauhoeve - Dina v.d. Donauhoeve)
Exc. - Newfords JUST DANCE (Keyalas Dream Machine at Nytbonn Ipol - Emrichme Bermuda at Newford)
Exc. - UNA DONNA TSCHETHAY di Matario (Tschet Graf of Mon-ja-mes - Hayama Bajoko di Matario)
Open class:
Exc.1, CACL - SKY DELAILA EFHAY di Matario (Santa Julf Efrat - Hayama Bajoko di Matario)
Exc.2 - ELENYA du Wot a Thriller (Pako Daker - Keyalas Wot a Dream)
Exc.3 - IVETTE IVY Elite House (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ciara Elite House)
Exc.4 - JUNE v. Crowded House (Vulcain of Devil Inside - Forca v. Crowded House)
Exc. - EVA BELLA of Sweet Black Dreams (Burton of Devil Inside - Blueberry-Ulyswan de la Villa de Channes)
Exc. - IKE van;t Dal der Gete (Gobino v.d. Wuijtjeshoeve - Dante van;t Donkenhof)
Exc. - Modus Ost MATRESHKA (Modus Ost Wild Wind - Modus Ost Torpeda)
Working class:
Exc.1, CACL - Tahi-Reme ICY (Andres Crockett del Citone - Tahi-Reme Ginity)
Exc.2, res.CACL - FAST N FURIOUS of Devil Inside (Mitto del Nasi - Rossiiskiy Kolorit Tsara Bella)
Exc.3 - Rellaps ELLA (Ramonburg's Chinji - Rellaps Abygail)
Vg.4 - DECHIARA v. Sassenburger Land (Don Diego v. Harten Kern - Baroness v. Sassenburger Land)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CACL, CHAMPION OF LUXEMBURG - DUCHESS DUSHSQUASH v. Dockermann (Geromy Moravia Heart - Vegisprize Hector)
Exc.2, res.CACL - Pride of Russia SNOW QUEEN (Fedor del Nasi - Sharon iz Zoosfery)
Exc.3 - LARA COHAY di Matario (Como Jivono di Matario - Hayama Bajoko di Matario)
Exc.4 - RIHANA Daker Poland (Maxim di Altobello - Peri Daker)
Exc. - DENDERAH V'UMMANAQ du Reflet des Songes (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Exc. - HALLE BERRY Elite House (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Arizona Elite House)
Exc. - INDY v.d. Donauhoeve (Livonija Baron Heart of Hamlet - Eska v.d. Donauhoeve)
Veteran class:
absent - Come As You Are JADE (Ardens Gauguin - Come As You Are Alabama)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BEST BABY - Viemar INFINITY (Lynfryds Valentino - Viemar Chantilly)
Vp.2 - GUCCI du Wot a Thriller (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Elenya du Wot a Thriller)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, BEST PUPPY - Tahi-Reme UNIQUE (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Tahi-Reme Didiane)
absent - Pride of Russia ENERGY (Pride of Russia Odin - Pride of Russia Krajla)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JCACL, YOUTH CHAMPION OF LUXEMBURG - AURORA v. Ambassador (Fedor del Nasi - Zemic's Arwen)
Exc.2 - GRETA-MARLENE DANDIAS de la Villa Valiano (Dante delle Querce Nere - Diaspora Fedone de la Villa Valiano)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CACL - WHISKY WISPA de Grande Vinko (Questo Betelges - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)
Exc.2, res.CACL - Rellaps JETTA (Fedor del Nasi - Focus Once Upon A Time)
Open class:
Exc.1, CACL, CACIB, BOB - ALFETTA by The Sea (Trotyl de Black Shadow - Sienna Betelges)
Exc.2, res.CACL - IMPRESSIVE IMAGERY de Grande Vinko (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Ukrainka de Grande Vinko)
Exc.3 - FIRENZE du Wot A Thriller (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Keyalas Wot a Dream)
Exc.4 - INDHIRA Elite House (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ciara Elite House)
B. - DHARMA v.d. Bruggenern (Tairo Thor della Divina Celeste - Escada v. Alten Adel)
absent - ESMIR del Grafixa (Come As You Are Jared - Rossiiskiy Kolorit Kastra Kylie)
Working class:
Exc.1, CACL - FALBALA-ARONE de la Villa Valiano (Grand Mollis Armani - Verone-Taiswan de la Villa de Channes)
Champion class:
Vg.1 - ESCADA v. Alten Adel (Endor Royal Bell - Bahama v. Welfengarten)