judge: Dejan Malbasa (SRB)
entries: 68
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - MONDO Unreachables (Tahi-Reme Max - Fanta Unreachables)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, BEST PUPPY - EROS EDI Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku - Atina Ginga House)
Vp.2 - AROGANTO JUNIOR Cleas Canis (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Klea of Ritopek)
absent - AIREN BARON Cleas Canis (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Klea of Ritopek)
absent - BAD BOY (Dobergaarden Forever Beauty Hali - Ariel v. Zaxhouse)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER, BEST JUNIOR - GINOBELLO di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Lemira Shade di Altobello)
Exc.2 - Elegant Line URAN (Italo dei Due Intenti - Elegant Line Alabama-Djenifer)
Vg. - GREAT GANDOLF Chagall Home (Tahi-Reme Dali - Boni Best of Island)
absent - ARTUR v. Markischen Land (Zakyr Zew del Citone - Lady v. Markischen Land)
absent - NIGHTMARE by Free Half (Alen Ford by Free Halt - Come As You Are Eleanore)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - YAROSLAV MUDRYJ de Grande Vinko (Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko - Odisseya de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2, resCAC - CASANDER Cherry's Wild (Fedor del Nasi - Alida Cherry's Wild)
absent - ENRICO di Altobello (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Wild Cherry di Altobello)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme MAX (Pride of Russia Ferro - Tahi-Reme Giniti)
Exc.2, res.CAC - DAX v. Nollyzor (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Bellona Nollyzor)
Exc.3 - SHANE di Altobello (Fedor del Nasi - Daria Deniz di Altobello)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - Izrafel ABE ARROGANTO (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Izrafel Maya di Altobello)
absent - DRAGON di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Wild Cherry di Altobello)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - Dobergaarden Forever ATHOS (Fedor del Nasi - Lola di Altobello)
Exc.2, res.CAC, res.CACIB - OBI WAN KENOBI de Grande Vinko (Leo v. Markischen Land - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)
Exc.3 - SAVON del Mediano (Maxim di Altobello - Pandora del Mediano)
BROWN MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - BAUTIHELIFAX FOREVER (Dobergaarden Forever Beauty Hali - Ariel v. Zaxhouse)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER - Kaiserkraft DEMON (Maxim di Altobello - Get Ready fo Akira)
Exc.2 - Izrafel INCREDIBLE INKAL (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Kim Kaylee del Nasi)
Exc.3 - GUINNES v. Nollyzor (Livonija Baron Ink Indigo - Calina v. Nollyzor)
Exc.4 - HELIX El Greco Nero (Dante del Naissus - Tahi-Reme Dee)
Exc. - BRONCO v. Belic House (Bili Balboa Cobra - Zuma di Altobello)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Get Ready for BROWN BEAR (Maxim di Altobello - Andora)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - CRISTOFF Chagall Home (Chagal Best of Milano - Bonny Best of Milano)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
ANGEL MAMA (Dragon di Altobello - Tea di Altobello)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER - Dobergaarden Forever GRAND PARIS (Grand Mollis Armani - Lola di Altobello)
Exc.2 - ESHTER v. Schwarzekraft (KerberKing - Fery v. Dunav Stam)
Exc.3 - SAFIRA Lipar Land (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Nevena Lipar Land)
Exc.4 - KATARINA Betelges (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Zora Betelges)
Exc. - Elegant Line STELLA (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ferona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)
Exc. - Izrafel KIM KELLY (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Kim Kaylee del Nasi)
Exc. - JAMAHA Unreachables (Dante delle Querce Nere - Fanta Unreachabless)
absent - EMI ELEKTRA v. Schwarzekraft (Kerber King - Fery v. Dunav Stam)
absent - LAMBA (Primus Pablo - Patricia Black Princes)
absent - STELA M7 FERRI (V'Firam Virus od Telepa - Besdober Bea)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - FREYA Betelges (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Galilea Betelges)
Exc.2, res.CAC - ZARINA DEL MARE NERO de Grande Vinko (Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko - Gina Geretta de Grande Vinko)
Exc.3 - WARTA di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello - Lemira Shade di Altobello)
Exc.4 - BETTA (Shogun Life Energy by Gile - Fatima Dark Angel)
absent - BARONESSA (Cavalo Casini v. Cobra - Nevada)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Dobergaarden Forever CHICA (Maxim di Altobello - Lola di Altobello)
Exc.2, res.CAC - ATINA AURELIA della Scytha (Idane di Altobello - Zafi v. Felox)
Exc.3 - Eldofroshe BERETA (Modus Ost Primor Pilot - Alegro Rubi iz Doma Domeni)
Exc.4 - Proud Danish COOL CASIO (Ulisse delle Querce Nere - Faith Simply di Altobello)
Exc. - CLEA Ritopek (Power del Mediano - Roxy Roxane Aegida)
absent - FABIA Unreachables (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Paloma del Nasi)
absent - JENNIE Black Iron Warrior (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Cayenna Black Iron Warrior)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - TESTAROSSA de Grande Vinko (S'Lichobor Ermak - Playgirl de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2 - LUCKY di Altobello (Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano - Wild Cherry di Altobello)
BROWN FEMALES
Puppy class:
NIKI NOVA Tejat Posterior (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Harizma Black Iron Warrior)
CAISA v. Belic House (Dexter v. Belic House - Zuma di Altobello)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER - Izrafel IMPRESSIVE IVONA (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Kim Kaylee del Nasi)
Exc.2 - KALINA Betelges (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Zora Betelges)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - HANA del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi - Karma Kaya del Nasi)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - ATINA Ginga House (Sant Kreal Zeus - Carmen Ginga House)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - ROYAL ROSE de Grande Vinko (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Orandz de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2 - DREAM del Nasi (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Dasha)
Exc.3 - SUEMI del Mediano (Maxim di Altobello - Pandora del Mediano)