26.09.2010 - CACIB Wroclaw - Poland
judge: Hans WIBLISHAUSER (D)
results by: Anna Siecinska, ALAMARO kennel
MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - MONTALCINO MAYLO Akagera (Ilk Black Gong - Nevskiy Tserber Russkaya Krasavitsa)
Vp.2 - BURZAN Il Conte del Forte (Armani de Terra Mirabili - Karmen Majstersztyk)
Vp.3 - CODY CAMARO de Terra Mirabili (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Vivienne Miratio)
Vp.4 - COLIN COHEN de Terra Mirabili (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Vivienne Miratio)
Vp. - Dura Lex Polonia ESPRESSO (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Dura Lex Polonia Copola)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, BEST PUPPY - Santa Julf RUSSIAN BOY (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Santa Julf Ingrid)
Youth class:
Vg.1 - EXCELLENT Goldest Diamond (Chriss z Paadoku - Sant Kreal Harisma)
Vg.2 - STORVIK Bene Meritus (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Lady Levita de Grande Vinko)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - BENTLY s Mysa Hersones (Latino Loernco v. Cobra - Tsesarka s Mysa Hersones)
Vg.2 - KENSHIRO v. Excalibur (Pako Daker - Imidz Gwendoline Great)
Vg.3 - NIKIASZ z Rancza Sutam (Pako Daker - Noriko Gabi Vigo)
Vg.4 - JAGO JERRANE Akagera (Pako Daker - Nevskiy Tserber Russkaya Krasavitsa)
Open class:
Exc.1, CWC - ARMANI de Terra Mirabili (Fedor del Nasi - Vivienne Miratio)
Exc.2 - NOKAUT REDO Daker (Brabus iz Doma Domeni - Ornella de Grande Vinko)
absent - GUCCI v. Furstenfeld Poland
absent - HUGO z Padoku (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Rozita z Padoku)
Working class:
Exc.1, CWC - GURSEL GON Perla Brzeszcz (Pako Daker - Eria Pro Marica Diona)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BOB, BOG 3rd place - ALI AMARO de Terra Mirabili (Fedor del Nasi - Vivienne Miratio)
Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills DEWARS (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)
absent - KATO Daker (Eria Pro Maestro di Capella - Ornella de Grande Vinko)
FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BEST BABY - RAYA z Padoku (Sant Kreal Jago - Sharon z Padoku)
Vp.2 - CASSIDY de Terra Mirabili (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Vivienne Miratio)
Vp.3 - FLORETTE FABIAN Allegro (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Holly od Dvou Lvu)
absent - BEATRIX Il Conte del Forte (Armani de Terra Mirabili - Karmen Majstersztyk)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - RIANNA Daker (Maxim di Altobello - Peri Daker)
Vp.2 - INDHIRA Elite House (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ciara Elite House)
Vp.3 - IVETTE IVY Elite House (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ciara Eltie House)
Vp.4 - OSHA Friend of Mine (Hilo v. Nemesis - Highway to Hell Helloween)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER, BEST JUNIOR - YOCCO Apologeta (Pako Daker - Drussie Star of Bedea)
Vg.2 - FAERY FEMIDA Piligrimas (S'Licgobor Ermak - Livonijas Baronessa Kaelyn Kell)
Vg.3 - MOLLY MAFRA Domena (Pako Daker - Izida di Altobello)
Vg.4 - HOLLY HILL Perla Brzeszcz (Pako Daker - Eria Pro Marica Diona)
Vg. - NEGRA z Rancza Sutam (Pako Daker - Noriko Gabi Vigo)
Vg. - OFRA z Padoku (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Ak-Yar Raya)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CWC, CACIB - Pride of Russia MERCEDES (Fedor del Nasi - Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaye)
Exc.2 - ZORI ONLY ONE di Altobello (Icarus di Altobello - Fortuna di Altobello)
absent - Remijaguare CHARMI (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal - Remijaguare Aliad Joline)
Open class:
Exc.1, CWC - ALLEGRA AMY Libertinero (Zakyrzew del Citone - Evanesch d'Islamorada)
Exc.2 - HALLE BERRY Elite House (Pimms Number One iz Doma Domeni - Arizona Elite House)
Exc.3 - NESPIA NESSA Iblis (Pako Daker - Nemesis-Noor z Diabeli)
Exc.4 - JAILA LEE v. Excalibur (Zakyrzew del Citone - Charity v. Excalibur)
Exc. - AMBER COCO CHANEL Desmodus Poland (Pako Daker - Envira Punta Perla Brzeszcz)
Vg. - APRIL Ivon Hous (Lexus z Nory Susla - Fiona Windsor)
Vg. - ETNA Bez Precedensu (Pako Daker - Faruda Speranto Iya for Doma Domeni)
Vg. - KINGA z Padoku (Pako Daker - Sharon z Padoku)
absent - Elizar JANDA (Pako Daker - Eria Pro Ratina Z)
Working class:
Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - ARMANI v. Hohenzollern (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Pebbles The Best Line)
Exc.2 - ALABAMA Ivon Houx (Lexus z Nory Susla - Fiona Windsor)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CWC - HOLLY od Dvou Lvu (Grant di Villa Conte - Agnes od Dvou Lvu)
Exc.2 - LUNA Daker (Teraline Indigo - Fila Daker)