judge: Ozan Belkis
MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CQ, BM3, CAC, Helsinki Junior Winner 2019 - Diamonds Pay Swe ARMANI (Jesse James v. Nobel Line - Swejen's Allyson)
Exc.2, CQ, res.CAC - O'Zone VIGGO (Burzan Il Conte del Forte - O'Zone Phaedra)
Exc.3 - Brewatchen ARAGON ALEXANDROS (DLP King Crimson - Tina Turner iz Zoosfery)
Vg.4 - Tajkaviitan YHTEIS-YMMÄRRYS (Stay in Style Titan - Taikaviitan Wallius-Wastaus)
Vg. - FIndorf DON DIXON (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Stay In Style Ravenna)
absent - Taikaviitan YKS-YLILYÖNTI (Stay in Style Titan - Taikaviitan Wallius-Wastaus)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - Riihikarsinan TROUBLE MAKER (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Sant Kreal Fabiola)
Exc.2 - Bäbie’s Garden NOTHING ELSE MATTERS (Bäbie’s Garden Whos the Boss - Amelie Mon Bäbie’s Robostus)
Vg.3 - Winningmood JUNIVERSE JIZERA (Filimamont Extra-Terrestrial - Winningmood Double G Glam Hot)
absent - Winningmood JUNIVERSE JARDA (Filimamont Extra-Terrestrial - Winningmood Double G Glam Hot)
Open class:
Exc.1, CQ, BM1, NORD CAC, BOS, Helsinki Winner 2019 - Kriegerhof ODIN (SWH Kaiser Konstantin - Kriegerhof Genova)
Vg.2 - Bäbie’s Garden WHOS YOUR DADDY (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Bäbie’s Garden Proud to be Loud)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CQ, BM2, res.NORD CAC - Winningmood EXCELLENT EFFECT (Alea by the Sea - Winningmood Angelina Amour)
Exc.2, CQ, BM4 - Winningmood DRAGON HEART (Fedorhorst Dragon - Winningmood Angelina Amour)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, CQ, BOS Veteran, Helsinki Veteran Winner 2019 - Dobechester DAVINCI (Leo v. Markischen Land - Dobechester Briolana)
FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CQ, Helsinki Junior Winner 2019 - O'Zone VALHALLA (Burzan Il Conte del Forte - O'Zone Phaedra)
Exc.2, CQ - Kriegerhof URSA (Bel Nome Bodin - Kriegerhof Mi'Amore)
Exc.3, CQ - Findorf BARONESS BRUNA (SWH Kaiser Konstantin - Stay in Style Trakana)
Exc.4 - Diamonds Paw Swe AJANA (Jesse James v. Nobel Line - Swejen's Allyson)
Exc. - Brewatchen ARIANA GRANDE (DLP King Crimson - Tina Turner iz Zoosfery)
Exc. - ONIRA di Perlanera (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Estrella di Perlanera)
Exc. - Taikaviitan YHÄ-YRITTÄÄ (Stay in Style Titan - Taikaviitan Wallius-Wastaus)
Vg. - Aito’s HARMONY HARRIET (Garjan’s Genuine Dream - Dream Bay’s Aphrodite)
Vg. - Tiastar’s FIRESHINE (Winningmood Giddy Ghost - Rossiiskiy Kolorit Erlin)
G - Iituvaaran ANDALUCIA (Dura Lex Polonia Forlan - Riihikarsinan Ooh La Laa)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CQ, BF4 - Santa Julf MADELEINE (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Santa Julf Agata)
Exc.2, CQ - Bäbie’s Garden NONSENSE AND SCANDALS (Bäbie’s Garden Whos the Boss - Amelie Mon Bäbie’s Robostus)
Exc.3 - Riihikarsinan TURN THE VOICE ON (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Sant Kreal Fabiola)
Exc.4 - SIA SOPHIA di Perlanera (Eutay del Nasi - Ana Juaqina di Perlanera)
Open class:
Exc.1, CQ, BF2, res.NORD CAC - Sant Kreal BABOCHKA (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Centara)
Exc.2, CQ - Viva'la Rosa GRACE OF GLORY THORA (Teraline Floydt - Slavia iz Zoosfery)
Exc.3 - Taikaviitan WIP-WIIHDYTTÄJÄ (Quirinus von Nemesis - Taikaviitan Uusi-Unelma)
Vg.4 - Kriegerhof REGINA ROMA (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Kriegerhof Hiya Hebe)
Vg. - Frauenheim FELICITA (Falk Festus Allegro - Evinetin Edelfrau)
absent - Taikaviitan XE-XHILI (Brasil von Hohenzollern - Taikaviitan Uusi-Unelma)
Working class:
Vg.1 - AMELIE MON BÄBIE’S Robostus (Destiny’s Phoenix Highway to Hell - Famous Floris z Innej Bajki)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CQ, BF1, CAC, NOR CAC, BOB, Helsinki Winner 2019 - UNTOLD STORY of Hoffman House (Atlas Sologomez v. X-ta-Sea - Leia of Hoffman House)
Exc.2, CQ, BF3, res.CAC - PIA PASSION Bohemia Gotika (Asterix del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)
Exc.3, CQ - Winningmood EXCELLENT EXCUSE (Alea by The Sea - Winningmood Angelina Amour)
Exc.4, CQ - Efkeria's JULIA ROBERTS (Filimamont Direct Hit - Efkeria's Ivana Trump)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, CQ, BOB Veteran, Helsinki Veteran Winner 2019 - THEA TONY (Leo v. Markischen Land - Fiene Hellfire)
Breeders class:
1HP, BOB Breeder - Kennel WINNINGMOOS
2HP - Kennel TAIKAVIITAN