judge: Armin Hoppe (Germany)
BLACK MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Dobergaarden Forever KAYN KALON (Dobergaarden Forever Quattro - Dobergaarden Forever Athena)
Vp.2 - Tahi-Reme URAN (Dura Lex Polonia King Crimson - Tahi-Reme Hien)
Vp.3 - D'ARTAGNAN Manada de Grande (Granit v. Sagramos - Valeriy Vannya Jahrestal)
Youth class:
Exc.1, LG Sachsen-Anhalt Jugend Sieger - Grande Diamante ANTONOV (Boss Baltic Residence - Vivat de Vinko Wonderful Aaliyah)
Exc.2 - DAYLAN DEL KANTU v. Klostertal (Dark Elegance Rigo Rovigo - Zoraya Black Pearl del Naissus)
Open class:
Exc.1, LG Sachsen-Anhalt Sieger 2023, CAC, BOB - KAITOKANJI v.d. Topferstadt (Boss Baltic Residence - Hannah v. Hohenzollern)
Exc.2 - PLAYBOY v. Lehmannsfelsen (Granit v. Sagramos - JodeeFaye v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Exc.3 - NIGELKING v. Lehmannsfelsen (Quickstep King of Darkness - JodeeFaye v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Working class:
Exc.1 - THOR v. Sudharz (J'Arun Kantu del Naissus - Puppy v. Sudharz)
Honour class:
Exc.1 - ILAY del Nasi (Asterix del Nasi - Tijara del Nasi)
BROWN MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - ERYK ELLADAN v. Klostertal (Destiny's Phoenix Pixel Orion - Klara v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Youth class:
Exc.1, LG Sachsen-Anhalt Jugend Sieger 2023 - FURST FEODOR v. Residenzschloss (Wakano v. Residenzschloss - Dobermundes Kamelia Kassis)
Open class:
Exc.1, LG Sachsen-Anhalt Sieger 2023, CAC - CAYRUS CABALL v. Klostertal (Quarz de Andreoli - Klara v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Exc.2, res.CAC - AIDEN AMAROK v. Blaurock (Ilay del Nasi - Kiara v. Lehmannsfelsen)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - Get To The Point VIVA LA VITA (Cadillac Jack by Calliana - Get To The Point Pandora of CHopitea)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - EVE EVELYNA v. Klostertal (Destiny's Phoenix Pixel Orion - Klara v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Vp.2 - VIE AIMEE by Calliana (Destiny's Phoenix Pixel Orion - Kabbalah by Calliana)
Youth class:
Exc.1, LG Sachsen-Anhalt Jugend Siegerin 2023 - DALYA DA VINCY v. Klostertal (Dark Elegance Rigo Rovigo - Zoraya Black Pearl del Naissus)
Exc.2 - BETTY BALDUR v. Schwansee (Asir Black Nephrite - Quinoa v. Sudharz)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - UNIVERSE v.d. Tidianshohle (Boss Baltic Residence - Jade v. Markischen Leo)
Open class:
Exc.1 - HANNAH v. Hohenzollern (Ayk v. Elbthor - Esprit v. Hohenzollern)
Vg.2 - BARYMABAKANA v. Klostertal (JohnRoss v. Lehmannsfelsen - Zoraya Black Pearl del Naissus)
Vg.3 - PARIS PAYTON v. Lehmannsfelsen (Granit v. Sagramos - JodeeFaye v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Working class:
not judged - KIARA v. Lehmannsfelsen (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Felicia v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Champion class:
Exc.1, LG Sachsen-Anhalt Siegerin 2023, CAC - Livonija Baronesa INSIGNIA (Quarz de Andreoli - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)
Exc.2, res.CAC - ULTIMA ULEXIA Jahrestal (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Dirty Diana Jahrestal)
Veteran class:
Exc.1 - DESTINY v. Schloss Tenneberg (Bentley s Mysa Hersones - Contessa v. Residenzschloss)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, LG Sachsen-Anhalt Jugend Siegerin 2023, BOS - ANNI v. Exodia (Inferno v. Hohenzollern - Hope Harmony v. Markischen Leo)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - ESTRELLA v. Morani (Idol Best of Island - Bamika v. Morani)
Open class:
Exc.1, LG Sachsen-Anhalt Siegerin 2023, CAC - CAYA-JI v. Klostertal (Quarz de Andreoli - Klara v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Exc.2 - CALYNA CATALEYA v. Klostertal (Quarz de Andreoli - Klara v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Vg.3 - AKIRA v. Blaurock (Ilay del Nasi - Kiara v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Champion class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - ZOE z Padoku (Sviatopolk iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo - Modalita Orientali Vita)