judge: Thomas Becht (Germany)
BLACK MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Dobergaarden Forever KAYN KALON (Dobergaarden Forever Quattro - Dobergaarden Forever Athena)
Vp.2 - ZEUS-THANOS v. Marosk (Inferno v. Hohenzollern - Fa'Aluna del Nasi)
Vp.3 - D'ARTAGNAN Manada de Grande (Granit v. Sagramos - Valeriy Vannha Jahrestal)
Youth class:
Exc.1, VDH/DV-J CAC-J, FRANKENJUGENDSIEGER 2023 - Grande Diamante ANTONOV (Boss Baltic Residence - Vivat de Vinko Wonderful Aaliyah)
Exc.2, VDH/DV-J Res., CAC-J Res. - YURI ZHIVAGO v. Marosk (Infero v. Hohenzollern - Tayanita Toyah v. Marosk)
Vg.3 - DAYLAN DEL KANTU v. Klostertal (Dark Elegance Rigo Rovigo - Zoraya Black Pearl del Naissus)
Vg.4 - XZIBIT Elite House (Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Rihanna Elite House)
Vg. - DODGE v. Klostertal (Dark Elegance Rigo Rovigo - Zoraya Black Pearl del Naissus)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, VDH CAC Res. - PAULO v. Hohenzollern (Franyofreiherr v. Hohenzollern - Gucci v. Hohenzollern)
Open class:
Exc.1, VDH - NATHAN v. Elbauetal (Quarz de Andreoli - Janis Joplin v. Elbauetal)
Exc.2, VDH res. - DARIUS v. d. Stutenseeresidenz (Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Baronessablue v.d. Stutenseeresidenz)
Vg.3 - CYTAN CASAY v. Klostertal (Quarz de Andreoli - Klara v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Working class:
Exc.1, VDH CAC, FRANKENSIEGER 2023 - Do Baixo Mino DIOR (Versailles Marquise Brilliant Balthazar - Casa di Fera Gala)
BROWN MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - ERYK ELLADAN v. Klostertal (Destiny's Phoenix Pixel Orion - Klara v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Youth class:
absent - AURIN Thoraya Legacy (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Fofinha del Fiorsilva)
Open class:
Exc.1, VDH CAC - PRIMO-PRIDE Best of Island (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Lava Best of Island)
Working class:
Exc.1, VDH CAC res. - Dobergaarden Forever QUATTRO (Fort Bellators El Guard - Dobergaarden Forever Una)
absent - LIQUIDO v. Monte Christo (Diragos Alfred - Finalfiness v. Monte Christo)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - YAMAHA Elite House (Inferno v. Hohenzollern - Shawnna Elite House)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - ELEONORA v. Klostertal (Destiny's Phoenix Pixel Orion - Klara v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Vp.2 - ZARA CELESTINA v. Marosk (Inferno v. Hohenzollern - Fa'Aluna del Nasi)
Vp.3 - EVE EVELYNA v. Klostertal (Destiny's Phoenix Pixel Orion - Klara v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Youth class:
Exc.1, VDH/DV-J, CAC-J - Do Baixo Mino EREA (Thor del Nasi - Casa di Fera Gala)
Exc.2, VDH/DV-J Res., CAC-J Res. - DALYA DA VINCY v. Klostertal (Dark Elegance Rigo Rovigo - Zoraya Black Pearl del Naissus)
absent - ARTEMIS PHINA Thoraya Legacy (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Fofinha del Fiorsilva)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, VDH CAC, FRANKENSIEGERIN 2023 - BAGHIRA v. Schwarzen Etna (Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Tahi-Reme Feriah)
Open class:
Exc.1, VDH CAC res. - NASURI v. Elbauetal (Quarz de Andreoli - Janis Joplin v. Elbauetal)
Exc.2, VDH Res. - WAIKIKI LEILANI v. Marosk (Pride of Russia Altay - Tayanita Toyah v. Marosk)
Exc.3 - VANITY FLAIR v. Marosk (Ettore del Tibur - Fa'Aluna del Nasi)
Exc.4 - GESA v. Hexenzauber (Colt v. Hermannshanten - Base v. Hexenzauber)
Working class:
absent - FOFINHA del Fiorsilva (Thor del Nasi - Havana dei Due Intenti)
Champion class:
Exc.1, VDH - ULTIMA ULEXIA Jahrestal (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Dirty Diana v. Jahrestal)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, Vet.VDH, Vet.CAC, VDH Ehrenplakette, FRANKENVETERANSIEGERIN 2023 - QUIRINA v. Nemesis (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Novalis v. Nemesis)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, VDH/DV-J, CAC-J, FRANKENJUGENDSIEGERIN 2023 - Dicasa Oro ZATEYA (Wakano v. Residenzschloss - Dicasa Oro Yakyara)
Exc.2, VDH/DV-J Re., CAC-J Res. - XENAIDA Elite House (Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Rihanna Elite House)
Open class:
Exc.1, VDH CAC - CAYA-JI v. Klostertal (Quarz de Andreoli - Klara v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Champion class:
Exc.1, VDH CAC Res. - ZOE z Padoku (Sviatopolk iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo - Modalita Orientali Vita)