judge: Anton Spindler (Germany)
BLACK MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Dobergaarden Forever KAYN KALON (Dobergaarden Forever Quattro - Dobergarden Forever Athena)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC Club - Grande Diamante ANTONOV (Boss Baltic Residence - Vivat de Vinko Wonderful Aaliyah)
Exc.2, res.Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, res.CAC Club - DAYLAN DEL KANTU v. Klostertal (Dark Elegance Rigo Rovigo - Zoraya Black Pearl del Naissus)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH - DODGE v. Schattenring (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Aurelia v. Steindorf)
Open class:
Exc.1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC Club, CACIB, BOB, Frühjahrssieger 2023 - JAKIRO v. Trokadero Vero (Tahi-Reme Vito - Deadecora v. Trokadero Vero)
Exc.2, res.Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH - LENNOX v. Bismarck (Inferno v. Hohenzollern - Pride of Russia Noah)
absent - NATHAN v. Elbauetal (Quarz de Andreoli - Janis Joplin v. Elbauetal)
Champion class:
absent - KASPER v. Bismarck (Paxx v. Royaert - Pride of Russia Ryabina)
BLACK FEMALES
Youth class:
absent - ARTEMIS PHINA Thoraya Legacy (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Fofinha del Fiorsilva)
Intermediate class
Exc.1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, res.CAC Club - BAGHIRA v. Schwarzen Etna (Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Tahi-Reme Feriah)
Exc.2, res.Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH - DONNA v. Residenzschloss (Wakano v. Residenzschloss - Unaulani v. Residenzschloss)
Open class:
Exc.1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH - FLORA v. Welfengarten (Boss Baltic Residence - Carrara v. Kontessina)
Champion class:
Exc.1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC Club, CACIB, Frühjahrssiegerin 2023, BOS - ARMANI v. Residenzschloss (Tahi-Reme Zeus - Dobermundes Kamelia Kassis)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC Club, V.CACIB Frühjahrssiegerin 2023, Best Veteran - AKUMBA v. Morani (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Ikari v. Hellerwald)
BROWN MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC Club, J.CACIB, Frühjahrssieger 2023, BEST JUNIOR - MARS v. Krukenberg (Boss Baltic Residence - El Corazon v. Krukenberg)
NOT TO JUDGED - FURSTFEODOR v. Residenzschloss (Wakano v. Residenzschloss - Dobermundes Kamelia Kassis)
Working class:
Exc.1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC Club, res.CACIB - AGE v. Schwarzen Etna (Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Infinity Indira di Perlanera)
Champion class:
Exc.1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, res.CAC Club - XAM v. Residenzschloss (Pride of Russia Taurus - Noraja v. Residenzschloss)
BROWN FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - ULANE by Calliana (Cadillac Jack by Calliana - Evita Peron by Calliana)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC Club, J.CACIB, Frühjahrssiegerin 2023 - TARANGI MA CHERIE du Parc des Marais D'Opale (Destiny's Phoenix Pixel Orion - Las Vegas Gaiaos Campo di Gaia)
Exc.2, res.Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, res.CAC Club - BROWNSUGAR v. Maganato (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Alma v. Stuttguardia)
Exc.3 - MAZIKEEN v. Krukenberg (Boss Baltic Residence - El Corazon v. Krukenberg)
Exc.4 - FLEUR-ELIZE v. Residenzschloss (Wakano v. Residenzschloss - Dobermundes Kamelia Kassis)
absent - Dicasa Oro ZATEYA (Wakano v. Residenzschloss - Dicasa Oro Yakyara)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC Club, res.CACIB - ESTRELLA v. Morani (Idol Best of Island - Bamika v. Morani)
Open class:
Exc.1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, res.CAC Club - CAYA-JI v. Klostertal (Quarz de Andreoli - Klara v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Exc.2, res.Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH - LOLA v. Bismarck (Inferno v. Hohenzollern - Pride of Russia Noah)