judge: Triona Ni She (Ireland)
HDK Champion - Tahi-reme Pharos
HDK Champion - Venice di Casa Giardino
Courage test (judge Tamas Dohoczki)
Tahi-Reme Pharos - passed
Tahi-Reme Ix - not passed
Venice di Casa Giardino - passed
Cindarella Valle di Rose - passed
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BABY CLUB WINNER - ULTIMO di Qualitano (Destiny's Phoenix Pixel Orion - Zoey di Qualitano)
Vp.2 - Tahi-Reme XORIN (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Tahi-Reme Hope)
Vp.3 - BRUNO di Fahinera (Hektor Angel of Shaytan - Kalina di Fahinera)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, PUPPY CLUB WINNER - MISTER MARVELL di Casa Giardino (Victor del Nasi - Adele di Casa Giardino)
Vp.2 - Barymar RAJVINDER (Barymar Corvus - Love Is Angel&Damon)
absent - JAZZ Kalezzis (Apolon di Fahinera - Hilda Kelly Kalezzis)
Youth class:
Exc.1, HPJ, HDK Junior Club Winner 2023 - FIGO del Naissus (Ghost Gamon v. Ashanti - Milla del Naissus)
Exc.2 - Dicasa Oro ZIG-ZAG (Wakano v. Residenzschloss - Dicasa Oro Yakyara)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, HDK CLUB WINNER - BLAKE di Vinter (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Olivia der Spitze Stechend Stamm)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Tahi-Reme SIX (Tahi-Reme Ix - Tahi-Reme Gigi)
Exc.3 - ORBI v. Frankenburg (Barymar Apraskin for Frankenburg - Lea v. Frankenburg)
Exc.4 - GoodHead HAMMERHEAD (Gladiator v. Hunnoterra - GoodHead Cerubina)
absent - ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ od Zvezdanog Gaja (Russel de Noche Negro - Black Night di Bolazo)
Open class:
Exc.1 - HEKTOR di Fahinera (Apolon di Fahinera - Caprice di Altobello)
Exc.2 - Tahi-Reme OXXY (Maximus of House of Emperor - Tahi-Reme Fanny)
Exc.3 - ROHAN APOLLO Velky Jarok (Amazing Avatar Robostus - Gretha Velky Jarok)
Vg.4 - CEZANO di Aynadi (Lamar di Caresi - Kimberly di Caresi Nice)
Working class:
absent - Tahi-Reme IX (Legend Goes On Astor - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - DRAGON Heart Nero di Angelo (Maximus from House of Emperor - Andromeda Nero di Angelo)
absent - ARIS (Tahi-Reme Vito - Rellaps Joe Le Taxi)
BROWN MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BABY CLUB WINNER - ZARED di Perlanera (Tahi-Reme Pharos - Samba Nera di Perlanera)
Youth class:
Exc.1, HPJ, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER - AURIN Thoraya Legacy (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Fofinha del Fiorsilva)
Exc.2 - JON SNOW de Grande Vinko (Maverick d'Islamorada - Celebrian Elven Princess de Grande Vinko)
Exc.3 - KAISER Big Kahuna's (Ragnar di Perlanera -
absent - CHRISS Apullum (Rellaps Quattro - Ella del Nasi)
Intermediate class:
absent - RZA WU-TANG od Zvezdanog Gaja (Russel de Noche Negro - Black Night di Bolazo)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Livonija Baron KLONDIKE GOLD (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Livonija Baronessa Dorothea Heady)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Pride of Russia DANTE (Pride of Russia Rerikh - Pride of Russia Hubava)
Exc.3 - ORCAN del Nasi (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Abracadabra del Nasi)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER, HDK Champion - Tahi-Reme PHAROS (Fahir Giddy Blossom - Tahi-Reme Tuttiefruttie)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BABY CLUB WINNER - Anima Vero BARONESSA BELIALLA (Fort Bellators Ivanquisher - Anima Vero Kera)
Vp.2 - ULTRA di Qualitano (Destiny's Phoenix Pixel Orion - Zoey di Qualitano)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, PUPPY CLUB WINNER - TOKYO v. Venzoland (Iz Valkirii Nazar - Raven v. Venzoland)
Vp.2 - DAPHENE Ginga House (Uraco del Nasi - Anya La Mia Cosa)
Youth class:
Exc.1, HPJ, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER - ARTEMIS PHINA Thoraya Legacy (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Fofinha del Fiorsilva)
Exc.2 - FILLA del Naissus (Ghost Gamon v. Ashanti - MIlla del Naissus)
Exc.3 - Tahi-Reme TINTILLA (Thor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Fanny)
Exc.4 - Natural Beads ELLY (Ghost Gamon v. Ashanti - Natural Beads Alida Eden)
Exc. - Anima Vero VEYA VESPERA (Anima Vero Evil Elir - Anima Vero Garpiya)
Exc. - Sun Dan MISS BITCH (Kairos de Grande Vinko - Sun Dan Black Velvet)
Exc. - TASHA del Nasi (Eutay del Nasi - Alexa del Nasi)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - JUANITA di Fahinera (Kronos's del Valle de las Aguilas - Habanera di Altobello)
Exc.2, res.CAC - BLOOM POWER di Vinter (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Olivia der Spitze Stehend Stamm)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Anima Vero LUPERCA ROYAL DIAMANT (Colt di Perlanera - Diamante de Luperca Chanel)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Black Novak EMMA FOR DEL NASI (Eutay del Nasi - The Notorious del Nasi)
Exc.3 - GoodHead SPEEDY GONZALES PRIDE OF HUNNTORRA (Veyron di Caresi - C'est La Vie v. Hunnoterra)
Exc.4 - UMBRIA AYNADI di Caresi (Quint di Caresi Nice - Kimberly di Caresi)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - VENICE di Casa Giardino (Eutay del Nasi - Dolce Nera di Casa Giardino)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Tahi-Reme FANNY (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER - TISA di Altobello (Joy di Altobello - Fireghost Fantast di Altobello)
Exc.2 - CINDERELLA Valle di Rose (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Ghana Velky Jarok)
Exc.3 - ZAPHYRA di Qualitano (Victor del Nasi - Lotti Alias di Villa Amulett)
Exc.4 - IVY v. Frankenburg (Clark v. Frankenburg - Maxim v. Frankenburg)
Exc. - Barymar DVINA (Pride of Russia Chongar - Traditsya v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BABY CLUB WINNER - GIULIA Magic Heart v. Diamond (Destiny's Phoenix Pixel Orion - Katana by Calliana)
Youth class:
Exc.1, HPJ, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER - DRINA di Perlanera (Colt di Perlanera - Zamira Zoia di Perlanera)
Exc.2 - IRON MAIDEN de Grande Vinko (Tahi-Reme Ix - Chere Amie de Grande Vinko)
Exc.3 - Fort Bellators RUBINA (Napoleon Betelges - Fort Bellators Savarona Valour)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER - Steel Dragon FOXY (Eutay del Nasi - Steel Dragon Shigella)
absent - Love Kraft EVA EDISON (Rocky v. Frankenburg - Sculptors Dobermann Gina Gershon)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - SLAVIA Bohemia Gotika (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Original Bohemia Gotika)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - XOFINA di Caresi (Quint di Caresi - Orabella di Caresi)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CAC - BARONESSA v. Frankenburg (Dino v. Frankenburg - H'arya Night Fever)
absent - LORELLA di Perlanera (Legend Goes On Astor - Zamira Zoia di Perlanera)
Breeding group
absent - Tahi-Reme