judge: Dr Attilio Polifrone (IT)
BOB - HELSINKI v. Sagramos and BOS - KLEO v. Sagramos
BOB selection
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Best Baby - DODGE v. Schattenring (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Aurelia v. Steindorf)
Vp.2 - Tahi-Reme SIX (Tahi-Reme Ix - Tahi-Reme Gigi)
Vp.3 - FALCO NERO di Perlanera (Jeff di Perlanera - Rumba Nera di Perlanera)
Youth class:
Vg.1 - CYTAN CASAY v. Klostertal (Quarz de Andreoli - Klara v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - Fort Bellators ZINEDINE (Fort Bellators Ivanquisher - Fort Bellators Magie Noir)
Exc.2 - PERITO MORENO v. Lehmannsfelsen (Granit v. Sagramos - Jodeefaye v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Exc.3 - PLAYBOY v. Lehmannsfelsen (Granit v. Sagramos - Jodeefaye v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - ASIR Black Nephrite (Falco Faranzano de la Scytha - Annabeth Donsa Bohemia)
Exc.2 - PACHA KAMAQ of Dark Ancestor (Ax Axis del Montaldo - Jean Dark Touch of Pink)
Working class:
Exc.1 - THOR v. Südharz (J'Aron Kantu del Naissus - Püppy v. Südharz)
Open class:
Exc.1, Oberbayerischer Sieger, BOB - HELSINKI v. Sagramos (Granit v. Sagramos - Lola del Naissus)
Exc.2 - Barymar VARAVVA (Pride of Russia Chongar - Mao Mao v. Jahrestal)
Exc.3 - CRONOXX v. Schattenring (Freaky Styley v. Hohenzollern - Sant Kreal Highlight)
Vg.4 - CONFUCIUS Oprin's House (Mark v. Dunav Stam - Mariah Neda)
Absent - KASPER v. Bismarck (Paxx v. Royaert - Pride of Russia Ryabina)
BROWN MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - BENDIT v. Magatano (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Alma v. Stuttguardia)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Barymar CALCIFER (Tahi-Reme Ix - Pride of Russia Mercana)
Youth class:
Vg.1 - AMAROCK AIDEN v. Blaurock (Ilay del Nasi - Klara v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Working class:
Exc.1, Oberbayerischer Sieger - Dobergaarden Forever QUATTRO (Fort Bellators El'Guard - Dobergaarden Forever Una)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - WIN CORINA Velky Jarok (Eddard Elven de Grande Vinko - Catana by Calliana)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Oberbayerischer Jugendsiegerin - Fort Bellators ELLADA (Maximus from House of Emperor - Fort Bellators Mesmerizeme)
Exc.2 - CHYARA CYTAU v. Klostertal (Quarz de Andreoli - Klara v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Exc.3 - GIA di Perlanera (Dalgo di Perlanera - Ginger di Perlanera)
Vg.4 - DAHLIA Valle di Rose (Franyo Freiherr v. Hohenzollern - Ghana Velky Jarok)
Vg. - LONDON v. Sagramos (Helsinki v. Sagramos - Hell'N Angel Night Fever)
Vg. - VITTORIA JIN MADONNA del Tibur (Oro Nero z Tomky - Madonna for del Tibur Capax Infinity)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2 - ZORINA Les Deux Peupliers (Zamu Les Deux Peupliers - Taica Les Deux Peupliers)
Exc.3 - Pride of Russia MERCANA (Pride of Russia Chongar - Pride of Russia Euphoria)
Working class:
Exc.1 - IVE MATARIO v. Hohenzollern (Jovanotti Unreachables - Charisma v. Hohenzollern)
Exc.2 - Vivat de Vinko FORGET ME NOT (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Holland Rose iz Zoosfery)
Exc.3 - AMIRA Valle di Rose (Ettore del Tibur - Ghana Velky Jarok)
Open class:
Exc.1, Oberbayerischer Siegerin - CINDERELLA Valle di Rose (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Ghana Velky Jarok)
Exc.2 - ALMA v. Stuttguardia (Santa Julf Gunther - Leica Capax Infinity)
Exc.3 - HOLLYWOOD v. Sagramos (Granit v. Sagramos - Lola del Naissus)
absent - KELLY KESIA Cardoso's Dharma (Asterix del Nasi - Indiana Cardoso's Dharma)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Best Baby - BROWN SUGAR v. Magatano (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Alma v. Stuttguardia)
Vp.2 - TOXYKO des Yeux de la Revanche (Legend Goes On Astor - Overdose des Yeux de la Revanche)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - DRIP DROP DOLLY v. Schattenring (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Aurelia v. Steindorf)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Oberbayerischer Jugendsiegerin, BOS - KLEO v. Sagramos (Fort Bellators Ivanquisher - Vivat de Vinko Forget Me Not)
Exc.2 - CALYANA CATALEYA v. Klostertal (Quarz de Andreoli - Klara v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - PENNY PAYTON v. Lehmannsfelsen (Granit v. Sagramos - Jodeefaye v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Champion class:
Exc.1, Oberbayerischer Siegerin - OVERDOSE des Yeux de la Revanche (Mad Max of Devil Inside - Jaganara des Yeux de la Revanche)
Exc.2 - AXANDRA v. Rheniania (Valdo from Lipar Land - Alminoris Bruna Borussia)
absent - JELLY BEAN v. Bismarck (Idol Best of Island - Tira Vento Whisky)
Working class:
Exc.1 - KLARA v. Lehmannsfelsen (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Felicia v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Open class:
Exc.1 - HEIDI v. Sagramos (Granit v. Sagramos - Lola del Naissus)
Exc.2 - SLAVIA Bohemia Gotika (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Original Bohemia Gotika)
Exc.3 - COBRA v. Schattenring (Freaky Styley v. Hohenzollern - Sant Kreal Highlight)
Honour class:
Exc.1 - Sant Kreal HIGHLIGHT (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jaantje)
Veteran class:
Exc.1 - Jean Dark TOUCH OF PINK (Dark de la Vallee de La Seine - Jean Dark Kia Ora)
Pair Class
Best Pair Helsinki von Sagramos & Vivat the Vinko forget me Not