judge: Tomasz Borkowski (PL)
MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Puppy - WOLFGANG AMADEUS Elite House (Kanye Elite House - Shawnna Elite House)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOB - Black Shadow del Ceibalito APOLO (Magnun De Black Shadow - Grace v. Elite)
Vg.2 - STEVE STIV Błękitny Kanion (Mars v. Venzoland - Pride of Russia Nayra)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - NORDENRAPIDAMENTE v. Hohenzollern (Jurgen v. Markischen Leo - Esprit v. Hohenzollern)
Vg.2 - Anwo Dog NERGAL (Jurgen v. Markischen Leo - Livonija Baronesa Fata Morgana)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Smart Wood Hills SIBELIUS (Asterix del Nasi - Smart Wood Hills Kenya)
Exc.2 - ARGOS Arka Invictus (Kairos de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Danaida)
Exc.3 - JERRY LEE Panfil Haus (Eragon East de Terra Mirabili - Alabama Hope Dobernati)
Exc.4 - FAME & FORTUNE Rapidamente (Jovanoti Unreachables - Paula Abdul Elite House)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, Best Adult Male - INFERNO v. Hohenzollern (Jovanotti Unreachables - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Oreto Mia ROYAL RED (Dura Lex Polonia King Crimson - Nevskiy Tserber Tina Turner)
FEMALES
Puppy class:
P.1 - Vivat de Vinko WAIKIKI (Vivat de Vinko Centurion - Roxolana de Grande Vinko)
Youth class:
Vg.1 - DEAR DAGIE Robostus (Iz Valkirii Nazar - Get To The Point Ladette Robostus)
Vg.2 - TEQUILA TAN Błękitny Kanion (FreakyStyley v. Hohenzollern - Eria Pro Turmalin)
Vg.3 - VAIANA Elite House (Jurgen v. Markischen Land - Rihanna Elite House)
absent - Tira Vento SATIVA (Envy Me D'Amour Victor - Tira Vento Cuba Libre)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - BAZOOKA v. Zentaurus (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Neyla-Fiaba Shadow Of The Darkness)
Vg.2 - HERA Rapidamente (FreakyStyley v. Hohenzollern - Evista Rapidamente)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - VALERIY VANNYA Jahrestal (Steven Spielberg Jahrestal - Cindy Crawford Jahrestal)
Exc.2 - FERRARI FOR HIM Rapidamente (Jovanotti Unreachables - Paula Abdul Elite House)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, Best Adult Female, BOS - ZOE z Padoku (Sviatopolk iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo - Modalita-Orientali Vita)
Exc.2 - Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
Exc.3 - Pride of Russia NAYRA (Eutay del Nasi - Pride of Russia Rubina)
Exc.4 - Livonija Baronesa FATA MORGANA (Colt di Perlanera - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)