judge: Lenka Fairaislova (CZ)
BLACK MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC - DOTTORE Valle di Rose (Franyo Freiherr v. Hohenzollern - Ghana Velky Jarok)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - APOLLO Lukania Dog (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nuna Bohemia Gotika)
Vg.2 - BLADE Devil Helis Rock (Tristan Terry Alary Aslar - Auroria Kasidera Silesia)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - KEVIN Black Sagitta (Franyo Freiherr v. Hohenzollern - Chevy Zaky Black Sagitta)
absent - HAGRID BENVI from Fourteenth Meridian (Bentley z Padoku - C'Victoria Donsa from FOurteenth Meridian)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - NEGRO NORRIS Błękitny Kanion (Eria Pro Hartl - Elektra Elsi Błękitny Kanion)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - VUITTON Halit Pasa (Batler de Grande Vinko - Nomi Halit Pasa)
Exc.2, res.CAC - HARVEY BENVI from Fourteenth Meridian (Bentley z Padoku - C'Victoria Donsa from FOurteenth Meridian)
BROWN MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - KASPER KRODO z Helfstyna (Niconess Rellaps - Henrietta Hope z Helfstyna)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - HADES z Panstvi Dobrkacky (Heron Black Sagitta - Kata od Dvou Lvu)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, Best Veteran - GORO Extra Elite (Ataraxie's Capone - Fatima Extra Elite)
BLACK FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC, Best Junior - SAMIRA Bohemia Gotika (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Original Bohemia Gotika)
Exc.2 - CRISTAL Revadog (Tahi-Reme Zeus - Abara Revadog)
Exc.3 - SIA RUBY di Baia Nera (Prince Brawn di Baia Nera - Oprah di Baia Nera)
Exc.4 - DEANERYS Valle di Rose (Franyo Freiherr v. Hohenzollern - Ghana Velky Jarok)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - COLLETTE Valle di Rose (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Ghana Velky Jarok)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Go On Forever KISSING KITANA (Colonel Cajo v. Schlossrudwalde - Angel Trevino)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - CINDERELLA Valle di Rose (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Ghana Velky Jarok)
BROWN FEMALES
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - ISABEL IREENE z Helfstyna (Niconess Rellaps - Valencia Verica Alary Aslar)
Exc.2, res.CAC - BERETTA Devil Helis Rock (Tristan Terry Alary Aslar - Auroria Kasidera Silesia)
Exc.3 - ARTEMIS Lukania Dog (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nuna Bohemia Gotika)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Destiny's Phoenix PEARL (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Destiny's Phoenix Jojoba)