judges: Hans Wiblishauser (D), Thomas Becht (D)
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - GUAPO v. Welfengarten (Gyliano v.d. Schwarzen Garde - Carrara v. Kontessina)
Vp.2 - BASCO v. Waldwinkel (Boss Baltic Residence - Xenia v. Waldwinkel)
Vp.3 - Dobergaarden Forever ZIP CODE X (Jurgen v. Markischen Leo - Dobergaarden Forever Chunhua)
Vp.4 - CYTAN CASAY v. Klostertal (Quarz de Andreoli - Klara v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, JüngstenSieger - CARAT v. Residenzschloss (Tahi-Reme Vito - GTP Fenizia Fastrada)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JugendSieger - AMON v. Residenzschloss (Tahi-Reme Zeus - Dobermunde Kamelia Kassis)
Exc.2 - KASPER v. Bismarck (Paxx v. Royaert - Pride of Russia Ryabina)
Exc.3 - BARUN ANANDA v. Klostertal (John Ross v. Lehmannsfelsen - Zaraya Black Pearl del Naissus)
Exc.4 - PERITO MORENO v. Lehmannsfelsen (Granit v. Sagramos - Jodeefaye v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Exc. - MATTHEO v.d. Bollenruthen (Tahi-Reme Atlas - Kalina v.d. Bollenruthen)
Vg. - PELLE v.d. Schwarzen Lady (Boss Baltic Residence - Kaya v.d. Bollenruthen)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - FAME & FORTUNE Rapidamente (Jovanotti Unreachables - Paula Abdul Elite House)
Exc.2 - CRONOXX v. Schattenring (Freaky Styley v. Hohenzollern - Sant Kreal Highlight)
Vg.3 - MALIK v. Hohenzollern (Ebay del Tibur - Gucci v. Hohenzollern)
Open class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - BLACKBEARD v.d. Piratenburg (Franyo Freiherr v. Hohenzollern - Hazel Eye v. Elbauetal)
Exc.2 - Vivat de Vinko GRAN MAESTRO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Moonshine de Grande Vinko)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, DV SIEGER, BOB - Tahi-Reme ATLAS (Bentley z Padoku - Tahi-Reme Zorina)
Exc.2 - Dobergaarden Forever JAKEEM (Colt di Perlanera - Dobergaarden Forever Payton)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - Proud Danish I'M RETURN OF THE JEDI (Tahi-Reme Jedi - Miss Bounty v. Masterhof)
Honour class:
Exc.1 - XANERO MARADONA CHESUNA di Matario (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Una Donna Tschethay di Matario)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, VeteranSieger - THOR del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)
BROWN MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BabySieger - KENZO v. Sagramos (Fort Bellators Ivanquischer - Vivat de Vinko Forget Me Not)
Vp.2 - CAYRUS CABALL v. Klostertal (Quarz de Andreoli - Klara v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Vp.3 - AMAROK AIDEN v. Blaurock (Ilay del Nasi - Kiara v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Junior class:
disQ. - NORDEN RAPIDAMENTE v. Hohenzollern (Jurgen v. Markischen Leo - Esprit v. Hohenzollern)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - XAM v. Residenzschloss (Pride of Russia Taurus - Noraja v. Residenzschloss)
Exc.2, res.CAC - DobergaardenForever QUATTRO (Fort Bellators El Guard - Dobergaarden Forever Una)
Exc.3 - WAKANO v. Residenzschloss (Thor del Nasi - GTP Fenizia Fastrada)
Exc.4 - MATTEO v.d. Schwarzen Garde (Idol Best of Island - Easy v.d. Schwarzen Garde)
absent - IWO v. Bismarck (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Tira Vento Whisky)
Working class:
Exc.1 - CHE GUEVARA v. Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Contessina)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - CHYARA CYTAI v. Klostertal (Quarz de Andreoli - Klara v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, JüngstenSiegerin - CALINKA v. Residenzschloss (Tahi-Reme Vito - GTP Fenizia Fastrada)
Vp.2 - Makenzis AADHIYA (Dobergaarden Forever Jakeem - Dobergaarden Forever Gorgeous)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JugendSiegerin - Livonija Baronesa JEMMA (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Livonija Baronesa Ester)
Exc.2 - ARMANI v. Residenzschloss (Tahi-Reme Zeus - Dobermundes Kamelia Kassis)
Exc.3 - ATLANTA v. Residenzschloss (Tahi-Reme Zeus - Dobermundes Kamelia Kassis)
Exc.4 - Dobergaarden Forever WILD WANESSA (Proud Danish I'm Return of The Jedi - Dobergaarden Forever Shinning Sissi)
Exc. - FLORA v. Welfengarten (Boss Baltic Residence - Carrara v. Kontessina)
Exc. - HOLLYWOOD v. Sagramos (Granit v. Sagramos - Lola del Naissus)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - Livonija Baronesa ISIDORA (Quarz de Andreoli - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)
Open class:
Exc.1 - ABIGAIL v. Schwarzen Etna (Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Infinity Indira di Perlanera)
Exc.2 - ALMA v. Stuttguardia (Santa Julf Gunther - Leica Capax Infiniti)
Exc.3 - ANNABELLE v.d. Altlahnbrucke (Jovanotti Unreachables - Nirvana v. Residenzschloss)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, DV Siegern, BOS - FOFINHA del Fiorsilva (Thor del Naso - Havana dei Due Intenti)
Exc.2 - JJ del Naissus (Asterix del Nasi - Milla del Naissus)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BabySiegerin - KLEO v. Sagramos (Fort Bellators Ivanquischer - Vivat de Vinko Forget Me Not)
Vp.2 - CALYNA CATALEYA v. Klostertal (Quarz de Andreoli - Klara v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Vp.3 - CAYA-JI v. Klostertal (Quarz de Andreoli - Klara v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - LOLA v. Bismarck (Inferno v. Hohenzollern - Pride of Russia Noah)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JugendSiegerin - SLAVIA Bohemia Gotika (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Original Bohemia Gotika)
absent - AVA v. Magatano (Zaleys To Be Dubai Destination - Basha Grareva)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - COBRA v. Schattenring (Freaky Styley v. Hohenzoller - Sant Kreal Highlight)
absent - JELLYBEAN v. Bismarck (Idol Best of Island - Tira Vento Whisky)
Open class:
Exc.1 - KLARA v. Lehmannsfelsen (Gurad De Marine de Grande Vinko - Felicia v. Lehannsfelsen)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, DV Siegerin - CARA MIA v. Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Contessina)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - Sant Kreal HIGHLIGHT (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jaantje)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - BARBARINA v. Westwall (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)