judge: Rudi Killmaier (D)
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - Dobergaarden Forever ZIP CODE X (Jurgen v. Markischen Leo - Dobergaarden Forever Chunhua)
Vp.2 - CYTAN CASAY v. Klostertal (Quarz de Andreoli - Klara v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Junior class:
Exc.1 - AMON v. Residenzschloss (Tahi-Reme Zeus - Dobermundes Kamelia Kassis)
Exc.2 - KASPER v. Bismarck (Paxx v. Royaert - Pride of Russia Ryabina)
Exc.3 - PERITO MORENO v. Lehmannsfelsen (Granit v. Sagramos - Jodeefaye v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Exc.4 - ACAPULCO v. Residenzschloss (Tahi-Reme Zeus - Dobermundes Kamelia Kassis)
absent - PELLE v.d. Schwarzen Lady (Boss Baltic Residence - Kaya v. d. Bollenruthen)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - FAME & FORTUNE Rapidamente (Jovanotti Unreachables - Paula Abdul Elite House)
Open class:
absent - Vivat de Vinko GRAN MAESTRO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Moonshine de Grande Vinko)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - Dobergaarden Forever JAKEEM (Colt di Perlanera - Dobergaarden Forever Payton)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - Proud Danish I'M RETURN OF THE JEDI (Tahi-Reme Jedi - Miss Bounty v. Masterhof)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, BOB - THOR del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)
BROWN MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - CAYRUS CABALL v. Klostertal (Quarz de Andreoli - Klara v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Vp.2 - KENZO v. Sagramos (Fort Bellators Ivanquisher - Vivat de Vinko Forget Me Not)
Junior class:
Vg.1 - NORDEN RAPIDAMENTE v. Hohenzollern (Jurgen v. Markischen Leo - Esprit v. Hohenzollern)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Dobergaarden Forever QUATTRO (Fort Bellators El'Guard - Dobergaarden Forever Una)
Exc.2, res.CAC - WAKANO v. Residenzschloss (Thor del Nasi - Get To The Point Fenizia Fastrada)
Exc.3 - XAM v. Residenzschloss (Pride of Russia Taurus - Noraja v. Residenzschloss)
absent - IWO v. Bismarck (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Tira Vento Whisky)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - CHYARA CYTAI v. Klostertal (Quarz de Andreoli - Klara v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Vp.2 - Makenzi's AADHIYA (Dobergaarden Forever Jakeem - Dobergaarden Forever Gorgeous)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - CALINKA v. Residenzschloss (Tahi-Reme Vito - GTP Fenizia Fastrada)
Junior class:
Exc.1 - ARMANI v. Residenzschloss (Tahi-Reme Zeus - Dobermundes Kamelia Kassis)
Exc.2 - Dobergaarden Forever WILD WANESSA (Proud Danish I'm Return Of The Jedi - Dobergaarden Forever Shinning Sissi)
Exc.3 - HOLLYWOOD v. Sagramos (Granit v. Sagramos - Lola del Naissus)
Exc.4 - Livonija Baronesa JEMMA (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Livonija Baronesa Ester)
Exc. - ATLANTA v. Residenzschloss (Tahi-Reme Zeus - Dobermundes Kamelia Kassis)
Exc. - WAIKIKI LEILANI v. Marosk (Pride of Russia Altay - Tayanita TOyah v. Marosk)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - Livonija Baronesa ISIDORA (Quarz de Andreoli - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)
Exc.2 - JJ del Naissus (Asterix del Nasi - Milla del Naissus)
Open class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - ALMA v. Stuttguardia (Santa Julf Gunther - Leica Capax Infiniti)
Exc.2 - ABIGAIL v. Schwarzen Etna (Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Infinity Indira di Perlanera)
Exc.3 - VANITY FLAIR v. Marosk (Ettore del Tibur - Fa'Aluna del Nasi)
Exc.4 - ANNABELLE v.d. Altlahnbrucke (Jovanotti Unreachables - Nirvana v. Residenzschloss)
Exc. - BRIANNA v. Schattenring (Oscar z Padoku - Heidi Louberry v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, BOS - FOFINHA del Fiorsilva (Thor del Nasi - Havana dei Due Intenti)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - KLEO v. Sagramos (Fort Bellators Ivanquisher - Vivat de Vinko Forget Me Not)
Vp.2 - CALYNA CATALEYA v. Klostertal (Quarz de Andreoli - Klara v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Vp.3 - CAYA-JI v. Klostertal (Quarz de Andreoli - Klara v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - LOLA v. Bismarck (Inferno v. Hohenzollern - Pride of Russia Noah)
Junior class:
Exc.1 - SLAVIA Bohemia Gotika (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Original Bohemia Gotika)
Exc.2 - AVA v. Magatano (Zaleys To Be Dubai Destination - Basha Grareva)
Intermediate class:
absent - JELLYBEAN v. Bismarck (Idol Best of Island - Tira Vento Whisky)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - KLARA v. Lehmannsfelsen (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Felicia v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Veteran class:
absent - BARBARINA v. Westwall (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)