judge: J.E. Balshaw
MALES
Veteran dog:
1st place - Woodbriar FIX UP LOOK SHARP
2nd place - Supeta's PANDEMONIUM AT KORIFEY
3rd place - Lateagain SATISFACTION
Reserve 4th place - Abovo INDEPENDENCE DAY
Very Highly Commended (5th place) - Holyhell's BLUE STEEL
Minor puppy dog:
1st place - VIRSCO Vagabond
Puppy dog:
1st place - Tuwos NOTORIOUS
2nd place - Shalissa's THE GODFATHER
3rd place - Tuwos NATIONAL HERO
Reserve 4th place - Supeta's MIAMI FOR ANIIRAZ
Junior dog:
1st place - Jojavik SHAKEN NOT STIRRED
2nd place - Manzart EXCALIBUR
3rd place - Evalesco EGO BOOST
Reserve 4th place - Korifey HEARTBREAK TO SACARIA
Yearling dog:
1st place - Pursand SHIMMY SHIMMY
2nd place - Supeta's SCORCHIO
3rd place - Korifey RECKLESS
Reserve 4th place - Cockneyoka GET OVER IT at Mandareus
Very Highly Commended (5th place) - Llepac AGAINST ALL THE ODDS
Post graduate dog:
1st place - Sacaria WHISPER OF HOPE
2nd place - Maighread's BEN NEVIS
3rd place - Amazon SHOWTIME
Reserve 4th place - Lateagain HEART OF FIRE
Very Highly Commended (5th place) - ZENITH Go Insane
Limit Dog:
1st place - Cockneyoka DIRE STRAITS
2nd place - Tuwos MR MAJESTIK VONSALLATE
3rd place - Manzart ZEBEDEE
Reserve 4th place - Krieger's HUNKY DORY At Malibray
Very Highly Commended (5th place) - Teuschons THE FIERCE KNIGHT with Elleonia
Open dog:
1st place, Dog Challenge Certificate, BOB - Manzart WISE GUY
2nd place, Reserve Dog Challenge Certificate - Korifey VANQUISH
3rd place - Aritaur INVINCIBLE at Teuschon
Reserve 4th place - Jojavik MASTER CUTLER
Very Highly Commended (5th place) - Swnydwr WASSAP
Good Citizen Dog Schame Dog:
1st place - Grafmax OBERON at Camperdown
2nd place - Korifey RECKLESS
FEMALES
Veteran Bitch:
1st place, Best Veteran - Ashlain TRYPITI
2nd place - Ruzuna FABULOUS FRANKIE at Amazon
3rd place - Korifey TREASURE
Reserve 4th place - Shalissa's SIRIUSLY STUNIN
Very Highly Commended (5th place) - Amazon CHANEL for Alcumlow
Minor puppy bitch:
1st place - Virsco VELOCITY
2nd place - Virsco VA VA VOOM
Puppy bitch:
1st place - Tuwos NEVER WALK ALONE
2nd place - Shalissa's HOT TODDY at Whizzbean
3rd place - Jodaseen ALL OF THE HEART
Reserve 4th place - Jodaseen STEEL CITY BLUES
Very Highly Commended (5th place) - Manzart HARLIEQUINN
Yearling Bitch:
1st place - Amazon SHE IS ADORED
2nd place - Dobshangrila X FACTOR AT OTTIA
3rd place - Supetas SMOKIN HOT
Reserve 4th place - Kodam TOO HOT TO HANDLE
Very Highly Commended (5th place) - Newfords DEJA VU
Post Graduate Bitch:
1st place - Teuschons MIRROR FORCE
2nd place - Krieger's IN STYLE
3rd place - Maighread's BONNIE ROSHEEN TO MIANNA
Reserve 4th place - ZZ DREAMGIRL v. Nobel Line
Very Highly Commended (5th place) - Kodam HOTSPOT
Limit bitch:
1st place - Amazon JUST LET ME ADORE YOU
2nd place - Jojavik EXPRESS YOURSELF AT VIRSCO
3rd place - Tuwos MACY GRAY at Mattacane
Reserve 4th place - Manzart XTRA SPECIAL
Very Highly Commended (5th place) - Cockneyoka LOVE OVER GOLD
Open bitch:
1st place, Bitch Challenge Certificate - Krieger's HIGHLAND FLING
2nd place, Reserve Bitch Challenge Certificate - Supeta's ECHOES OF LOVE FOR LANGLORE
3rd place - Aritaur VESPERS
Reserve 4th place - Supeta's DIAMONDS RFOREVER WITH DEBISON
Very Highly Commended (5th place) - Swnydwr SNAPCHAT AT WOODBRIAR
Good Citizen Dog Scheme Bitch:
1st place - Kitado EVER SO SPECIAL
2nd place - Lateagain WILD HEART AVEC SARIANDOBES
3rd place - Vivat de Vinko VENDETTA for Korifey
Reserve 4th place - Manzart HARLEQUINN
Very Highly Commended (5th place) - Tuwos MS B HAVIN