judge: Thomas Becht (D)
LG Sieger Sachsen, BOB - MAVERIK d'Islamorada
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, LG BabySieger Sachsen - USHER Elite House (Inferno v. Hohenzollern - Shawnna Elite House)
Vp.2 - KINGLOKI v. Markischen Leo (Domenicus v. Markischen Leo - Happy v.d. Topferstadt)
Vp.3 - ULYSSES Elite House (Inferno v. Hohenzollern - Shawnna Elite House)
Youth class:
Exc.1, LG JugendSieger Sachsen - ARES v. Misina (Ayk v. Elbthor - Irishcoffe v.d. Topferstadt)
Exc.2 - NIGELKING v. Lehmannsfelsen
Exc.3 - ARKO v. Schwarzen Etna (Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Infinity Indira di Perlanera)
Exc.4 - Vivat de Vinko GRAN MAESTRO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Moonshine de Grande Vinko)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, LG Sieger Sachsen, BOB - MAVERIK d'Islamorada (Blackano de Gagnant - Heaven d'Islamorada)
Exc.2 - LATINO v. Hohenzollern (Jovanotti Unreachables - Esprit v. Hohenzollern)
Open class:
Vg.1 - ETER Rapidamente (Ayk v. Elbthor - Paula Abdul Elite House)
Working class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - BARON v. Silverkrohn (Bruno v. Markischen Leo - Roma v. Silverkrohn)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, LG Veteran Sieger Sachsen - AYK v. Elbthor (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Emy v.d. Topferstadt)
BROWN MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, LG BabySieger Sachsen - NORDENRAPIDAMENE v. Hohenzollern (Jurgen v. Markischen Leo - Esprit v. Hohenzollern)
Vp.2 - UMBERTO Elite House (Inferno v. Hohenzollern - Shawnna Elite House)
Vp.3 - USTINOV Elite House (Inferno v. Hohenzollern - Shawnna Elite House)
Youth class:
Exc.1, LG JugendSieger Sachsen - AGE v. Schwarzen Etna (Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Infinity Indira di Perlanera)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - XAM v. Residenzschloss (Pride of Russia Taurus - Noraja v. Residenzschloss)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - WAKANO v. Residenzschloss (Thor del Nasi - Get To The Point Fenizia Fastrada)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, LG BabySiegerin Sachsen - KATARA v. Markischen Leo (Domenicus v. Markischen Leo - Happy v.d. Topferstadt)
Vp.2 - KATNISS v. Markischen Leo (Domenicus v. Markischen Leo - Happy v.d. Topferstadt)
Vp.3 - UMA THURMAN Elite House (Inferno v. Hohenzollern - Shawnna Elite House)
Vp.4 - UTAH Elite House (Inferno v. Hohenzollern - Shawnna Elite House)
Vp. - UFELIA Elite House (Inferno v. Hohenzollern - Shawnna Elite House)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, LG JugstenSiegerin Sachsen - Livonija Baronesa INSIGNIA (Quarz de Andreoli - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)
Vp.2 - YSADORA v. Residenzschloss (Asir Black Nephrite - Chiesa Halit Pasa)
Vp.3 - THELMA Elite House (Jovanotti Unreachables - Rihanna Elite House)
Youth class:
Exc.1, LG JugendSiegerin Sachsen - ABIGAIL v. Schwarzen Etna (Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Infinity Indira di Perlanera)
Exc.2 - FERRARI FOR HIM Elite House (Jovanotti Unreachables - Paula Abdul Elite House)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, LG Siegern Sachsen, BOS - Tahi-Reme FERIAH (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)
Exc.2 - WARITSARA v. Residenzschloss (Thor del Nasi - Get To The Point Fenizia Fastrada)
Exc.3 - BLACK ROSE del Naissus (Ayk v. Elbthor - Dunja v Markischen Leo)
Open class:
Exc.1 - JORDES v. Hohenzollern (Jovanotti Unreachables - Gucci v. Hohenzollern)
Exc.2 - SHAWNNA Elite House (Thor del Nasi - Indhira Elite House)
Exc.3 - EVISTA Rapidamente (Ayk v. Elbthor - Paula Abdul Elite House)
Working class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - FOFINHA del Fiorsilva (Thor del Nasi - Havana dei Due Intenti)
Exc.2 - JANIS JOPLIN v. Markischen Leo (Domenicus v. Markischen Leo - Roma v. Silverkrohn)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - RIHANNA Elite House (Ilane della Piancarda - Indhira Elite House)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
absent - Livonija Baronesa HEYKA HALLI (Pride of Russia Taymir - Livonija Baronesa Daiquiri Dizzy)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - KLARA v. Lehmannsfelsen (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Felicia v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Yacheero's AMBER AMIDALA (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Sant Kreal Zimnaya Zagadka)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, LG VeteranSiegerin Sachsen - CARISMA v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Armani v. Hohenzollern)
BREEDERS GROUP
1st place - v. Schwarzen Etna