judge: Rade Vesic (SRB)
Photogallery on Facebook by "Aleksandra Ananyeva"
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, CW, BEST BLACK BABY, BIS BABY - CINZANO iz Zoosfery (Santiago iz Zoosfery - Dolores Del Rio iz Zoosfery)
Vp.2 - Irinland BRISTOL (Queenston Betelges - Pride of Russia Kalina)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW - Eria Pro ISKANDER (Asterix del Nasi - Eria Pro Verona)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BEST BLACK JUNIOR - Filimamont EXTRA-TERRESTRIAL (Bentley z Padoku - May-B)
Exc.2 - Filimamont ECCENTRIC EMPEROR (Bentley z Padoku - May-B)
Exc.3 - NORWOOD de Grande Vinko (Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Diana Princes Warrior de Grande Vinko)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - SEBASTIAN iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2, CC - Smart Wood Hills AMAROK (Oreto Mia Bagration - Smart Wood Hills Sangria)
absent - NOSTIN REY v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Teraline Heartland - Hamavari v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - NIKANOR iz Zoosfery (Efendy iz Zoosfery - El'Dofroshe Zelinda Zolda)
Exc.2 - MORTAL KOMBAT de Grande Vinko (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)
absent - Sant Kreal MARCEL (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - RAMZES iz Zoosfery (Oscar z Padoku - Gotika Ginevera iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2 - Imidz LORD GLORIUS (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Imidz Lady Emmanuele)
Exc.3 - PETR PERVIJ from Splendid Family (Vittorio s Mysa Hersones - Yuzhnaya Tsaritsa s Mysa Hersones)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC, BEST BLACK MALE, CLUB WINNER, BOB BLACK, BIS - Rensdorff LAVR (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Filimamont Barbarella)
Exc.2, CC - MONTE CRISTO iz Zoosfery (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Sevilia iz Zoosfery
Exc.3 - Livonija Baron AMBER AMULET (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)
Exc.4 - BARBADOS v. Westwall (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)
Exc.5 - MAKAROV v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Yurmala v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)
BROWN MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW - OKEAN ELZY de Grande Vinko (Danafox's Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER - URAGAN iz Zoosfery (Filimamont Direct Hit - Shagane Ty Moja iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2 - Irinland FAITHFUL HEART (Queenstone Betelges - Sant Kreal Fora)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - F'GOU BOSSONHAGEN VIKING (Cesar Romano di Altobello - Harventa Prekrasnaya Lady)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Eria Pro BOSS MAXIMILLIAN (Oscar z Padoku - Eria Pro Quartz Style)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC, BEST BROWN MALE, CLUB WINNER - ZLATOZAR iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo (Oscar z Padoku - Ermila iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo)
Champion class NCP:
Exc.1, CW, BOB BROWN - Pride of Russia TARAS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, CW - Irinland BEATRICE FOR DE GRANDE VINKO (Queenston Betelges - Pride of Russia Kalina)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW, BEST BLACK PUPPY - PATRICIA de Grande Vinko (Filimamont Direct Hit - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
Vp.2 - Santa Julf INFANTA (Pride of Russia Angel - Santa Julf Adelina)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER - Smart Wood Hills ISCHIA (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Smart Wood Hills Sangria)
Exc.2 - UPOITEL'NAYA NOCH iz Zoosfery (Filimamont Direct Hit - Shagane Ty Moja iz Zoosfery)
Exc.3 - Rossiiskiy Kolorit ZETTA JONES (Pride of Russia Taras - Rossiiskiy Kolorit Germiona)
Exc.4 - Wizard Ost REVOLUTION ALOHA (Pride of Russia Diego - Noys Horand Olli Nice)
Exc. - VIKTORIYA from Land Moart (Elegant Line Artur - Monika Brand Pheniks)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Eria Pro EXTASY (Eria Pro Versailes - Korry Korado Unita del Bianca)
Vg. - Pride of Russia FEMIDA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Zimnyaya Skazka)
absent - MOONSHINE de Grande Vinko (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)
absent - PLATINA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Pride of Russia Hermes - Yullari v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC, BEST BLACK FEMALE, CLUB WINNER - Sant Kreal MAGENTA (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)
Exc.2 - Santa Julf ADELINA (Teraline Heartland - Santa Julf Helga)
Exc.3 - Paks Deorum IZABELLA JANGA (Oreto Mia Bagration - Jagodka II iz Zosfery)
absent - MIRACLE OF GRACEde Grande Vinko (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)
absent - Rensdorff LIBERTY (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Filimamont Barbarella)
Working class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - YURMALA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Endor van't Genebos - Modus Ost Rush Raketa)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Smart Wood Hills JOSELINE (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Smart Wood Hills Ultima)
Exc.2 - IRISKA iz Smolgrada (Harald iz Zoosfery - Beatrice iz Smolgrada)
absent - INESSA ARMAND iz Zoosfery (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)
absent - Pride of Russia ENISEYA (Tahi-Reme Max - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - MICHELE MERCIER iz Zoosfery (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Sevilia iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills RAMBLA (Stay in Style Jackpot - Smart Wood Hills Dakota)
absent - KALINKA-MALINKA de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
Champion class NKP:
absent - DIANA PRINCESS WARRIOR de Grande Vinko (Pride of Russia Sidor - Modus Ost Wespera)
BROWN FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW, BEST BROWN PUPPY, BIS PUPPY - CECILIA FABOVNA iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Ava Gardner iz Zoosfery)
Vp.2 - ODA MI ALMA de Grande Vinko (Danafox's Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BEST BROWN JUNIOR, BIS JUNIOR - USLADA MEDOVAYA iz Zoosfery (Filimamont Direct Hi - Shagane Ty Moja iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2, JCC - Smart Wood Hills GOLDEN GINGER (Filimamont Direct Hit - Smart Wood Hills Victoria)
Exc.3 - NARGIZA de Grande Vinko (Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Imidz LADY GWENYVER GELLA (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Imidz Lady Emmanuelle)
Working class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Sant Kreal ZIMNYAYA SKAZKA (Sant Kreal Viking - Sant Kreal Nobless)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Sant Kreal MEMORY (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Alekdandrija Fabula)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC, CLUB WINNER - Livonija Baronesa AMIDALA PADME (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)
Best Kennel - IZ ZOOSFERY
Progeny competition
absent - DIANA PRINCESS WARRIOR de Grande Vinko
Baby classes
Puppy classes
Junior classes
Adult class black females
Adult class black males