judge: Joel Vanlerberghe (B)
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Best Baby - IDEAL Capax Infinity (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)
p.2 - IVO el Casella Pandora (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Ken Ti's Issam)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Puppy - MITCH MICHIGAN Black Novak (Obeliz del Nasi - Teya Troya Black Novak)
absent - Newfords JABBAWOCKY (El Cid Wot a Thriller - Newfords Made in Heaven)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC, JUNIOR CHAMPION OF LUXEMBOURG - IRON JACK of Devil Inside (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Deka Chabada of Devil Inside)
Exc.2 - Dobergaarden Forever MAXIMUS (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Amazing Grace di Altobello)
Exc.3 - Ramonburg's LEIKO (Juno van't Genebos - Ramonburg's Hiranya)
Vg.4 - Get Ready for EVAN (Quickstep King of Darkness - Andora)
Vg. - Get to the Point DEVIL INSIDE (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Get to the Point Berta)
Vg. - IGGINS DANTEC the Flash Black (Dante delle Querce Nere - Eclipse Veram de la Villa Valiano)
Vg. - IRKHAN des Brumes de Kahlan (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Heaven)
Vg. - MESAJAH Elite House (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Ivette Ivy Elite House)
Vg. - RAMSES v. Heiligenwald (Franko v. Harten Kern - Grace v. Hellerwald)
Vg. - Tahi-Reme GALEN (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Holly)
absent - Don Kagjust NOIR JEFF (Don Kagjust Zinger Nord - Dia D'Emma)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CACL - Leon van de Donauhoeve (Grand Mollis Armani - Eska van de Donauhoeve)
Exc.2, res.CACL - Lex van Royaert (Orson v. Nemesis - Roxanne dei Nobili Nati)
Vg.3 - Proton Lunascura (Pride of Russia Saphron - Sant Kreal Yuki)
absent - Xenon Graf of Mon-ja-mes (Murphy - Gräfin Miell of Mon-ja-mes)
Open class:
Exc.1, CACL - Kanye Elite House (Dante delle Querce Nere - Arizona Elite House) - finished Luxembourg Champion
Exc.2, res.CACL - Lyntcho van de Donauhoeve (Grand Mollis Armani - Eska van de Donauhoeve)
Vg.3 - Gecko of Devil Inside (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Dolce of Devil Inside)
absent - Newford Cranberry Fizz (Champagne King - Emrichme Bermuda at Newford)
absent - Newford Eleventh Hour (McKennah Alson at Newford - Emrichme Bermuda at Newford)
Working class:
Exc.1, CACL - Joram Jupiter Steinhage-Grad (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Dama)
Exc.2, res-CACL - Russkaya Mechta Modny Mustang (Fedor del Nasi - Russkaya Mechta Boginia Binja)
Exc.3 - Hargos Porsche of Devil Inside (Purgaj Porsche di Altobello - Ever a Joke of Devil Inside)
Vg.4 - Graf-Enzo de Ferignis (Enzo van de Donauhoeve - Berenice K'Alina de Ferignis)
Champion class:
Exc1, CACL, res-CACIB, Champion of Luxembourg - Bill Baron Apologeta (Elton Extra Moravak - Drussie Star of Bedea)
Exc2, res-CACL - Farentino du Wot a Thriller at Ruholfia (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Keyalas Wot a Dream) - finished Luxembourg Champion
absent - Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell (Mitto del Nasi - Hazy Dream de Grande Vinko)
Veteran class:
absent - PRINZ PARIS v. Jahrestal (Fedor del Nasi - Wicky Betelges)
BROWN MALES
Youth class:
Vg.1 - As Cold As Ice Heartbreaker I (Furyo Zeldore des San Marin - Farah Diva de la Ferriere Haut Clocher)
Vg.2 - Don Kagjust Norbert Dia'Mant (Don Kagjust Zinger Nord - Dia d'Emma)
g.3 - Alminoris Attila (Pride of Russia Saphron - Imperatrice Elite House)
Open class:
Exc.1, CACL - Egoiste de la Scytha (Pride of Russia Urano - Suemi del Mediano)
Vg.2 - Boza Bestline v. Jahrestal (Alea by the Sea - Tequila Lewan v. Jahrestal)
g. - Semper Fidelis I'm the Boss (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Come As You Are Tiffany)
absent - Callisto v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Armani v. Hohenzollern)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CACL, CACIB, BEST MALE, BOB, Luxembourg Champion - Get to the Point Bright Knight (Sant Kreal Zeus - Anubis)
Vg.2 - Balthasarherzog v. Württemberg (Hilo v. Nemesis - Senta von der Ritterburg)
absent - Hercules du Wot a Thriller at Birgits (Corleone du Wot a Thriller - Forever Helga Wot a Thriller)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
absent - Arishka Mon Amour from Island Korsika (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Celtic Chelsea v. Jahrestal)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, BEST PUPPY - Elide del Diamante Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Pupa del Diamante Nero)
Vp.2 - Idess Daahony de la Guardia Nera (Dark de la Vallee de la Seine - Daahony V'Ummanaq du Refelt des Songes)
Vp.3 - Tahi-reme Jade Joie (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Tahi-reme Demi)
Youth class:
Exc1, CACJ, BEST FEMALE, Junior Champion of Luxembourg - Destiny's Phoenix Imelda Isaura (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)
Exc2 - Sant Kreal Yugina (Mitto del Nasi - Sant Kreal Yunova)
Vg3 - Ruholfia Capri (Ganster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Fiastra Wot a Thriller)
Vg4 - Lil'a Lanja Black Novak (Zedor del Nasi - Belle de Jour Black Novak)
g - Hell's Bells of Devil Inside (Fashion Farez des San Marin - Fast'n'Furious of Devil Inside)
absent - Indiana de Chardmethee (Ganster-Dandias de la Villa Valliano - Farah-V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Intermediate class:
Exc1, CACL - Lenka van de Donauhoeve (Grand Mollis Armani - Eska van de Donauhoeve)
Exc2, res-CACL - Hari Dee C'Senja du Reflet des Songes (Under the Bridge del Monte Aspro - c'Senja V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Exc3 - Louan van't Dal der Gete (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Ike van't Dal der Gete)
Exc4 - Gin'Ger di Caresi Nice (Ale Alamos del Citone - Ines di Perlanera)
Vg - High Hope of Devil Inside (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Denfer of Devil Inside)
Open class:
Exc1, CACL, res-CACIB - Russkaya Mechta Mera Madera (Fedor del Nasi - Russkaya Mechta Boginia Binja)
Exc2, res-CACL - Zelda Zelanda di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Juanita di Perlanera)
Exc3 - Pride of Russia Ishtar (Pride of Russia Sidor - Euro Dynamica iz Zoosfery)
Exc4 - Holna (Farenheit Hito of Devil Inside - Fiever des San Marin)
Vg - Gioia del Casella Pandora (Jeronimo v. Nemesis - Ken Ti's Issam)
Vg - Hilka du Reflet des Songes (Orson v. Nemesis - Fidy de Ferignis)
Vg - Ruholfia Alani (Farentino Wot a Thriller - Ruholfia x Fitzkin Finesse)
absent - Elenya du Wot a Thriller (Pako Daker - Keyalas Wot a Dream)
absent - Hera-Diathos de la Villa Valiano (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Diaspore Fedone de la Villa Valiano)
Working class:
Exc1, CACL - Tahi-reme Zorina (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Tahi-reme Ameeriah)
Exc2, res-CACL - Ginger of Devil Inside (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Deka Chabada of Devil Inside)
Champion class:
Exc1, CACL, Champion of Luxembourg - Ruholfia Bardot (Dark de la Vallee de la Seine - Fiastra Wot a Thriller at Ruholfia)
Exc2, res-CACL - H'Iena-c'Senja du Reflet des Songes (Pride of Russia Kaspij - c'Senja V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
absent - Forever Helga du Wot a Thriller (F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell - Keyalas Wot Helsinki)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
absent - Iliana Wot a Thriller (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Firenze Wot a Thriller)
Youth class:
Exc1, CACJ, Junior Champion of Luxembourg - Latoya Lorentz Black Novak (Zedor del Nasi - Belle de Jour Black Novak)
Vg2 - Hot Totty de la Maison de Bilclaire (Ciro Cherub Gabi Vigo - Djushka Wot a Thriller)
g - Icy Slayer des Brumes de Kahlan (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Heaven)
g - Jean Dark Touch of Pink (Dark de La Vallee de la Seine - Jean Dark Kia Ora)
absent - Sofia del Nasi (Mitto del Nasi - Eureka del Nasi)
Open class:
Exc1, CACL, CACIB - Gucci du Wot a Thriller (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Elenya du Wot a Thriller)
Working class:
Vg1 - H'American History X of Devil Inside (Mitto del Nasi - Alfetta by the Sea)
Champion class:
Exc1, CACL, Champion of Luxembourg - Kalipso Queen for Zoosfera (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Vivien iz Zoosfery)
Exc2, res-CACL - Ruholfia Billion Dollar Babe (Dark de la Vallee de la Seine - Fiastra Wot a Thriller at Ruholfia)
absent - Hellfire Annie Wot a Thriller (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Crystal Wot a Thriller)