judge: Hans Wiblishauser (Germany)
entries: 31
results by: Dobermann.com
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - CHIVAGOHERZOG v. Württemberg (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ophelia v. Nemesis)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - KOMMISSAR v.d. Bruggenern (Nibbio del Diamante Ner - Dharma v. d. Bruggenern)
Youth class:
Vg.1 - EL SANTOS v. Füllbach (Modus Ost Muzhik - Cola v. Füllbach)
Vg.2 - DAMION v. Nibelungenring (Orson v. Nemesis - Vilja v. Klingbach)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - DUCATI v. Kunstadt (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Anjuli v. Kunstadt)
Open class:
absent - GORDON v.d. Bruggenern (Leo v. Markischen Land - Dharma v.d. Bruggenern)
Working class:
Exc.1 - ENZOLORENZO v. Brennenden Berg (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Bertha v. Brennenden Berg)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - WARANO v. Weser-Ems (Ustinov v. Residenzschloss - Smart Wood Hills Jasmin)
Exc.2 - CUMA v. Kunstadt (Hilo v. Nemesis - Anjuli v. Kunstadt)
BROWN MALES
Youth class:
Vg.1, Best Junior - VITO v. Seckachtal (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Sue v. Seckachtal)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - BALDURHERZOG v. Württemberg (Hilo v. Nemesis - Senta v.d. Ritterburg)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - CARMINAHERZOGIN v. Württemberg (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ophelia v. Nemesis)
Vp.2 - WHOOPIE v. Seckachtal (Mitto del Nasi - Umi v. Seckachtal)
Vp.3 - CECILIAHERZOGIN v. Württemberg (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ophelia v. Nemesis)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - NIKITA v. Hellerwald (Franco v. Harten Kern - Djana v. Hellerwald)
Youth class:
Vg.1 - BARONESSA v. Ambassador (Mitto del Nasi - Zemic's Arwen)
Vg.2 - DJAMILA v. Kunstadt (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Anjuli v. Kunstadt)
Vg.3 - OPHIRA v. d. Fuggerstadt (Anim v. Rebell - Lilu v.d. Fuggerstadt)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - BELLADONNA v.d. Dobiaue (Hilo v. Nemesis - Avrora Arriva Aldman)
Exc.2 - RAMSEY v. Marosk (Tschet Graf of Mon-ja-mes - FLair Opus Meum)
Vg.3 - Ataraxie's DALILAH (Cubo - MC Performance Claudette)
Open class:
Exc.1 - HONEY v.d. Bruggenern (Achilles v.d. Bruggenern - Bavaria v.d. Bruggenern)
Exc.2 - DRAGA Lazodobi (Nibbio del Diamante Nero - Gina Esporai)
Exc.3 - LEB DIE SEKUNDE v. Illerdamm (Pierluigi-Prinz vis Absoluta - Jagger v. Illerdamm)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, BOB - OPHELIA v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi - Helen v. Nemesis)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - COCOHERZOGIN v. Württemberg (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ophelia v. Nemesis)
Vp.2 - CLARAHERZOGIN v. Württemberg (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ophelia v. Nemesis)
Youth class:
Vg.1 - Smart Wood Hills ZAPATA'S MUSE (Smart Wood Hills Dzhester Gold - Smart Wood Hills Bohemia)
Open class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - MECKY v.d. Fuggerstadt (Amor v. Safir - Cara v.d. Fuggerstadt)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - ULLA v. Seckachtal (Hilo v. Nemesis - Ono v. Seckachtal)
Veteran class:
1st place - CARA v.d. Fuggerstadt (Orco v. Marosk - Assisa v.d. Fuggerstadt)