judge: Aleksander Skrzynski (PL)
entries: 22
results by: Negraland kennel
BOG - 3rd place - Dura Lex Polonia ESPRESSO
BLACK MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC, BEST JUNIOR - FLASH Halit Pasa (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Cheyenne Halit Pasa)
Exc.2 - Rellaps NICO NESS (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Focus Once Upon A Time)
Vg.3 - BART Two Lions House (Pride of Russia Odin - Imma od Dvou Lvu)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - BARON BOB Palava (Urian Miratio - Baxy Baccara Alexuv Dvur)
Exc.2, res.CAC - CLIF z Avarku (Ir Gold Micer - Bea z Avarku)
Exc.3 - Russkaja Mechta KRUTOI KOZAK (Victor Vito del Rio Bianco - Zanoza iz Zoosfery)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - FINN Extra Elite (Ascomannis Gitano - Bess Extra Moravak)
Exc.2, res.CAC - HARLEQUIN Gumby (Kravallo v. Schmiedbauergut - Dafne Gumby)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - CARO Extra Elite (Energy Extra Moravak - Ira Extra Moravak)
BROWN MALES
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - FIRE FOX Extra Elite (Ascomannis Gitano - Bess Extra Moravak)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG 3 - Dura Lex Polonia ESPRESSO (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Dura Lex Polonia Copola)
BLACK FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC - INFINITY Halit Pasa (Sylvester Halit Pasa - Princezna Halit Pasa)
Exc.2 - BARONESSE Two Lions House (Pride of Russia Odin - Imma od Dvou Lvu)
Vg.3 - NAYSHA NUCA z Helfstyna
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - LYNN Moravia Heart (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Chakori Moravia Heart)
Exc.2, res.CAC - BETTY-BE Walentein (El Cid Extra Elite - Fraze Zkanape)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - BEATRIX Artep Moravia (Kravallo v. Schmiedbauergut - Daisy Sweet Perla Brzeszcz)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme POCAHONTAS (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Tahi-Reme Roxana)
Vg.2 - AZUMI Melero (Conall Moravia Heart - Felicita Passo Doble)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - ALEXA v. Freyer Tal (Chriss z Padoku - Carisma v. Finkenhein)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC - Tom-Dober SPARTA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Tom-Dober Mona Lisa A Muzsa)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - NICOLETTE NAOMI Alary Aslar (Amigo v. Maindreieck - Bacardi Alary Aslar)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - GRYNIA Black Sagitta