judge: Hans Wiblishauser (D)
entries: 64
results by: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Siculus Invincius team HDK
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BABY YEARWINNER 2012 - GEORDANY'S di Caresi (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ines di Perlanera)
P.2 - ALFA ALBERTO del Mediano (Pithon del Mediano - Olivia del Mediano)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, PUPPY YEARWINNER 2012 - JAKARTA v. Karpatia (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Firenze v. Karpatia)
Vp.2 - BUGATTI TIFON del Montegrappa (Pride of Russia Urano - Brie Herata Cobra)
Vp.3 - YERED King of Darkness (Zylan Zais del Citone - Come As You Are Vesta)
Vp.4 - BENTLEY BENELLI of Kimberly-Pearl (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Tom-Dober Jetta Black Pearl)
Vp. - BRANDON BAYARD of Kimberly-Pearl (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Tom-Dober Jetta Black Pearl)
Vp. - YESH King of Darkness (Zylan Zais del Citone - Come As You Are Vesta)
Youth class:
Vg.1, HPJ, YOUTH YEARWINNER 2012 - ELANO GRAF of Ja-Mes-Le'Mon (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Aurelie Grafin of Ja-Mes-Le'Mon)
Vg.2 - Pride & Passion BENEDICTUS (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Florida di Modello)
Vg.3 - FERRO del Lancillotto (Pride of Russia Urano - Queen del Lancillotto)
Vg.4 - EVANDER de la Scytha (Pride of Russia Urano - Suemi del Mediano)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - RAYAN-REX vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani - Petra-Perla vis Absoluta)
Exc.2, res.CAC - ZEN ZENITH di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Juanita di Perlanera)
Exc.3 - Metaxa SHIFO (Titus Tarantula v. Jahrestal - Metaxa Xila)
absent - BILOXI v. Sentinel Hungary (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)
absent - BLAZER by The Sea (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Sienna Betelges)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - DON del Nasi (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Dasha)
Exc.2, res.CAC - RONIN King of Darkness (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Gem'Givveeon Rocca)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, YEARWINNER 2012, BOB - DRAGON di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Wild Cherry di Altobello)
Exc.2, res.CAC - DON DIEGO del Citone (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Teraline Ingrid)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - Livonija Baron NOSTRADAMUS (Livonija Baron Heart of Hamlet - Livonija Baronesa Kingly Kassandra)
Exc.2, res.CAC - VASALLUS v. Hunnoterra (Tahi-Reme Cinzano - Quarria v. Hunnterra)
Honour class:
Exc.1 - FAMOUS FIDEL di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)
Exc.2 - SAVON del Mediano (Maxim di Altobello - Pandora del Mediano)
BROWN MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, PUPPY YEARWINNER 2012 - Siculus Invincius AQUILLON (Mitto del Nasi - O'Finity King of Darkness)
Vp.2 - Steel Dragon ONTARIO (Steel Dragon Reno - Branca de la Scytha)
Vp.3 - DRACULA v. Sagramos (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Nefarius Mayli)
Youth class:
Vg.1, HPJ, YOUTH YEARWINNER 2012 - OZ di Casa Giardino (Varenne di Casa Giardino - Blaktessa di Casa Giardino)
Vg.2 - EVEREST de la Scytha (Pride of Russia Urano - Suemi del Mediano)
Vg.3 - Köd-Hegy FRAKK AXEL (Köd-Hegy Baltazar - Köd-Hegy Ciara)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, YEARWINNER 2012 - Queen of Black Diamonds CALYPSO (Tahi-Reme Dali - Köd-Hegy Berenike)
absent - JORK del Nasi (Redrascal del Fiorsilva - Gloria del Nasi)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - BONO (Teraline Midgard - Steel Dragon Stella)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - PRESIDENT King of Darkness (Ron del Fiorsilva - Gem'Givveeon Rocca)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BABY YEARWINNER 2012 - Tahi-Reme AMIDALA (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Tahi-Reme Demi)
Vp.2 - XANTHEE GRAFIN of Mon-ja-mes (Mutphy - Grafin Miell of Mon-Ja-Mes)
P.3 - GLAMOUR GRACE di Caresi (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ines di Perlanera)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, PUPPY YEARWINNER 2012 - YOU TOO King of Darkness (Zylan Zais del Citone - Come As You Are Vesta)
Vp.2 - Siculus Invincius AFI'NITTY (Mitto del Nasi - O'Finity King of Darkness)
Vp.3 - EYES OF AN ANGEL of Hoffman House (Alfa By The Sea - Carrie del Nasi)
absent- BREE BEVERLY of Kimberly-Pearl (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Tom-Dober Jetta Black Pearl)
absent - SAPHIRE di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Wild Cherry di Altobello)
absent - SCARA SCARLETT di Perlanera (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)
Youth class:
Vg.1, HPJ, YOUTH YEARWINNER 2012 - OLGA di Casa Giardino (Varenne di Casa Giardino - Blaktessa di Casa Giardino)
Vg.2 - CURACAO v. Sentinel Hungary (Hilo v. Nemesis - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)
Vg.3 - ETERNITY de la Scytha (Pride of Russia Urano - Suemi del Mediano)
Vg.4 - QUICKLY CLEO Betelges (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Gala del Nasi)
Vg. - CHILI v. Sentinel Hungary (Hilo v. Nemesis - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)
Vg. - GIPSY del Lancillotto (Sant Kreal Zeus - Super-Rosi del Lancillotto)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - ZUMA ZEWITA di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Juanita di Perlanera)
Exc.2, res.CAC - EPHIRA di Caresi (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ines di Perlanera)
Exc.3 - FIWA v. Walley (Hilo v. Nemesis - Amanda v. Pressilla)
Exc.4 - Queen of Black Diamonds CLEOPATRA (Tahi-Reme Dali - Köd-Hegy Berenike)
absent - Tahi-Reme PADME (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Tahi-Reme Roxana)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - ANA JUAQINA di Perlanera (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)
Exc.2, res.CAC - DORINA di Caresi (Titus Tarantula v. Jahrestal - Tahi-Reme Yasmine)
absent - ATIA AURELIA de la Scytha (Idane di Altobello - Zafi v. Felox)
absent - Erebus Princess BRIGANTIA BRIDGET (Maxim di Altobello - Olimpia Dea di Altobello)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, YEARWINNER 2012 - O'FINITY King of Darkness (Come As You Are Jared - Come As You Are Vesta)
Exc.2, res.CAC - BRIE HERATA Cobra (Ramon Betelges - Orianna Hanired del Rio Bianco)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme PRISCILLA (Idane di Altobello - Tahi-Reme Bibiana)
Honour class:
Exc.1 - JUANITA di Perlanera (Tahi-Reme Romeo - Honey by Free Half)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BABY YEARWINNER 2012 - REGATTA RE' di Perlanera (Quickstep King of Darkness - Juanita di Perlanera)
Youth class:
Vg.1, HPJ, YOUTH YEARWINNER 2012 - LUNA del Nasi (Alfa By The Sea - Karma Kaja del Nasi)
Vg.2 - EL CAMINO de la Scytha (Pride of Russia Urano - Suemi del Mediano)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Queen of Black Diamonds CHELSY (Tahi-Reme Dali - Köd-Hegy Berenike)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme LORELAI (Ron del Fiorsilva - Tahi-Reme Quinie)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Tahi-Reme HOLLY (Andres Crockett del Citone - Tahi-Reme Giovanna)
absent - Csini Baba DIVA (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Pamela Daker)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, YEARWINNER 2012 - HANA del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi - Karma Kaja del Nasi)
Exc.2, res.CAC - BAMBI (Teraline Midgard - Steel Dragon Stella)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - ARUBA v. Sentinel Hungary (Fedor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)
Exc.2, res.CAC - SUEMI del Mediano (Maxim di Altobello - Pandora del Mediano)
GROUPS
Breeders:
1st - DI PERLANERA kennel