judge: Magdalena Kozlowska (PL)
entries: 22
results by: Forum Milosnikow Dobermanow
photos by: Katarzyna Plewka, Tira Vento kennel
PHOTOGALLERY by Katarzyna Kusak
MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER - Tira Vento FOXTROTT (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tira Vento Mexicana)
Exc.2 - UNNAS Daker Poland (Pako Daker - Luna Daker)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CWC, BOS, BOB - ROYAL-REZON vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani - Petra-Perla vis Absoluta)
Open class:
Exc.1, CWC - Modus Ost MUZHIK (Modus Ost Wild Wind - Modus Ost Torpeda)
Exc.2 - EYK v. d. Justinenburg (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Akima v.d. Justinenburg)
?? - FALK FESTUS Allegro (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Holly od Dvou Lvu)
Working class:
Exc.1, CWC - Yacheero's PANDO PANDERO (Yacheero's Dero Descaro - Odette Hanired del Rio Bianco)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CWC - DJAMBO v. Welfengarten (Siboveld's Maranzano - Cheye v. Welfengarten)
Exc.2 - JOKER Miratio (Hummer Hoch Legrants - Tia Miratio)
Exc.3 - ALI AMARO de Terra Mirabili (Fedor del Nasi - Vivienne Miratio)
FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BEST BABY, BIS BABY II - CHARLOT Alamaro (Ali Amaro de Terra Mirabili - Alabama Ivon Hous)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER, BEST JUNIOR - Tira Vento FINLANDIA (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tira Vento Mexicana)
Exc.2 - PRIMA DONNA Miratio (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Selema Miratio)
Exc.3 - Modus Ost TALA TABEA (Modus Ost Wild Wind - Modus Ost Sophia Santana)
Exc.4 - Grand Mollis CAMPARI (Efendy iz Zoosfery - Sant Kreal Bellissima)
G. - JOELLE Adoracja (Oscar z Padoku - Herba Adoracja)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CWC - Sant Kreal ELISA (Sant Kreal Chelentano - Martini v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)
Exc.2 - TARA z Padoku (Oscar z Padoku - Sant Kreal Riorita)
Open class:
Exc.1, CWC, BOS - RAYA z Padoku (Sant Kreal Jago - Sharon z Padoku)
Exc.2 - Modus Ost MATRESHKA (Modus Ost Wild Wind - Modus Ost Torpeda)
Exc.3 - SUSHI Daker Poland (Pako Daker - Luna Daker)
Working class:
Exc.1, CWC - SUBARU v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam - Zolotaya Dinastia Margaret)