judge: Oleg YANCHEV (RUS)
entries: 36
results by: Katarzyna Plewka, TIRA VENTO Kennel
WINNERS - Pride of Russia SIDOR, Pride of Russia HEXA & Pride of Russia BARBAROSSA
MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - Tira Vento FOXTROTT (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tira Vento Mexicana)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, BEST PUPPY - AGIO ADELANE of Guardian Dogs (Pride of Russia Odin - Kimi Kimberly Tromelin)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER, JUNIOR WINNER OF POLAND 2011 - COLIN COHEN de Terra Mirabili (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Vivienne Miratio)
Vg.2 - TITO Daker Poland (Fedor del Nasi - Ornella de Grande Vinko)
Intermediate class:
Vg. - Dura Lex Polonia EFFENDI (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Dura Lex Polonia Copola)
Working class:
Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - Izrafel ABE ATENTATOR (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Izrafel Maya di Altobello)
absent - Pride of Russia ODIN (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Sharon iz Zoosfery)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BOB, BOG - Pride of Russia SIDOR (Fedor del Nasi - Sharon iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2 - Tira Vento BALANTINES (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Hacima z Padoku)
Exc.3 - Diamandin SANTANA (Sivaldo Betelges - Come As You Are Frennie)
absent - ALI AMARO de Terra Mirabili (Fedor del Nasi - Vivienne Miratio)
absent - OSCAR z Padoku (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Ak-Yar Raya)
FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BEST BABY - Tira Vento FINLANDIA (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tira Vento Mexicana)
Vp.2 - TAFIRE z Nory Susla (Kato Daker - Pirania z Nory Susla)
absent - JAGA Adoracja (Oscar z Padoku - Herba Adoracja)
absent - CYGA Desmodus Poland (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Envira Punta Perla Brzeszcz)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - AMICA ANDELUCIA of Guardian Dog's (Pride of Russia Odin - Kimi Kimberly Tromelin)
Vp.2 - ARTESSA ACHAIA of Guardian Dog's (Pride of Russia Odin - Kimi Kimberly Tromelin)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER, BEST JUNIOR, JUNIOR WINNER OF POLAND 2011 - Pride of Russia BARBAROSSA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Hexa)
Exc.2 - SZARLOTKA z Nory Susla (Kato Daker - Pirania z Nory Susla)
absent - AVANTASIA di Perlanera (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)
absent - CASSIDY de Terra Mirabili (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Vivienne Miratio)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CWC - Pride of Russia SNOW QUEEN (Fedor del Nasi - Sharon iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2 - TAIGA Daker (Fedor del Nasi - Ornella de Grande Vinko)
absent - RAYA z Padoku (Sant Kreal Jago - Sharon z Padoku)
Open class:
Exc.1, CWC - OSHI Grand Daker (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ornella de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2 - FAERY FEMIDA Piligrimas(S'Lichobor Ermak - Livonija Baronessa Kaelyn Kell)
Exc.3 - JIA Miratio (Hummer Hoch Legrant - Tia Miratio)
absent - AZJA ATA Aldman (Livonija Baron Heart of Hamlet - Smart Wood Hills Tuberoza)
Working class:
Exc.1, CWC - Sant Kreal HENNESSY (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Vivache)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, WINNER OF POLAND 2011 - Pride of Rusia HEXA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Akuna Matata de Grande Vinko) - finished Polish Champion & International Champion
Exc.2, res.CACIB - GRETA z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Sant Kreal Riorita)
Exc.3 - ARIEL Electra King (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Rozita z Padoku)
Exc.4 - Tira Vento BECHEROVKA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Hacima z Padoku)
Exc. - KIMI KIMBERLY Tromelin (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Baronessa Beti Tromelin)
Exc. - Smart Wood Hills DAYHATSU (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)
Exc. - HEKSA z Padoku (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Rozita z Padoku)