judge: Sergey VANZHA (RUS)
entries: 39
results & photos taken by: Anna Lopareva
WINNERS
BLACK MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW, BEST BLACK MALE PUPPY - VALDO ROSKO Galaburg (Grand Mollis Armani - Igrun'Ya iz Beloy Nochi)
Vp.2 - A'Donikons NORTON (Teraline Midgard - A'Donikons Hillori Hera)
absent - Pride of Russia QUITO (Grand Mollis Armani - Nayada iz Slavnoi Stai)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BEST BLACK JUNIOR MALE - Dobi Art VALMONT (Teraline Midgard - Absolut Illiada)
Exc.2, res.CW - Faruda Speranto ONERO OKTAVIUS (Izrafel Abe Atentator - Faruda Speranto Impreza Istima)
Exc.3 - Smart Wood Hills ZORDON (Grand Mollis Armani - Smart Wood Hills Xantia)
absent - Pride of Russia YARGUS (Teraline Midgard - Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaje)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, BEST MALE IN COLOUR, CLUB WINNER - Graphic Line NIJINSKY (Grand Mollis Armani - Graphic Line Florenzia)
Open class:
absent - Pride of Russia MAUGLI (Fedor del Nasi - Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaje)
Winner class:
Exc.1 - Sant Kreal CICERON (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Sant Kreal Ukrashenie)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - ZIGFRID iz Zoosfery (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus - Yamaha iz Slavnoi Stai)
Honour class:
Exc.1, BEST BLACK MALE - MUSTANG BODNERGAS iz Zoosfery (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Cheremuha iz Zoosfery)
BROWN MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CW, BEST MALE IN COLOUR, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER - Don Kagjust GENTELMAN (Graphic Line Souvenir for Grande Vinko - Don Kagjust Iskushenie)
Exc.2 - Dobi Art VIVALDI (Teraline Midgard - Absolut Illiada)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - A'Donikons IVAN (Teraline Midgard - A'Donikons Yarkoe Sozvezdie)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Black Stranger VESELYI RODGER (Izrafel Athos Pathos - Fetish Skarlet)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC, CLUB WINNER - YUVENGO iz Zoosfery (Teraline Indigo - Izabelle iz Zoosfery)
Honour class:
Exc.1, CW, BEST IN COLOUR, BEST IN SHOW - Grand Mollis ARMANI (Teraline Indigo - Sant Kreal Monna Liza)
BLACK FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW, BEST PUPPY - Pride of Russia QUIRINA (Grand Mollis Armani - Nayada iz Slavnoi Stai)
Vp.2, res.CW - VERONA Galaburg (Grand Mollis Armani - Igrun'Ya iz Beloy Nochi)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BEST JUNIOR - Pride of Russia SNOW QUEEN (Fedor del Nasi - Sharon iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2 - Dobi Art VALENCIA (Teraline Midgard - Absolut Illiada)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Don Kagjust AVGUSTUS (Mustang Bodnergas iz Zoosfery - Don Kagjust El-Lada)
Exc.2, res.CW - A'Donikons INTRIGA (Teraline Midgard - A'Donikons Yarkoe Sozvezdie)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC, CLUB WINNER, BOB in Colour - A'Donikons ILLERTA (Teraline Midgard - A'Donikons Yarkoe Sozvezdie)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Absolute ILLIADA (Falco v. Nemesis - Absolut Dominanta)
Exc.2, res.CW, CC - A'Donikons EGIPTIANKA (Zigfrid iz Zoosfery - A'Donikons Neznakomka)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - A'Donikons EUROPA (Zigdrif iz Zoosfery - A'Donikons Neznakomka)
Exc.2 - DENEZHKA Na SCHASTIE iz Piterskogo Dozora (Ak-Yar Renoir - Brusnika iz Piterskogo Dozora)
Honour class:
Exc.1, CW - A'Donikons NESMEYANA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - A'Donikons Impressia Iris)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, BEST VETERAN - A'Donikons LIVING LEGEND (Calvin v. Stadtgut - A'Donikons Gracia Gross)
BROWN FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW, BEST BROWN FEMALE PUPPY - A'Donikons NOVELLA (Teraline Midgard - A'Donikons Hillori Hora)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CW, BEST JUNIOR IN COLOUR, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER - Nevskiy Tserber CHARBASH QUEEN (Sant Kreal Zvenislav - Nevskiy Tserber Whitney Houston)
Exc.2, res.CW, JCC - A'Donikons MIDGARDA (Teraline Midgard - A'Donikons Neznakomka)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Black Stranger VISAVI (Izrafel Athos Pathos - Fetish Skarlet)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - A'Donikons ESENIYA (Zigfrid iz Zoosfery - A'Donikons Neznakomka)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC, BEST FEMALE IN COLOUR, CLUB WINNER - A'Donikons ZHEMANNITSA (A'Donikons Oiron - A'Donikons Zhemshuzhinka Zhenevieva)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - A'Donikons NEZNAKOMKA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - A'Donikons Impressia Iris)
GROUPS
Couples:
Best Couple - ZIGFRID iz Zoosfery & A'Donikons EGIPTIANKA
Progeny:
Best Producer - A'Donikons NEZNAKOMKA
More pictures:
A'donikons Eseniya
Gallaburg Valdo Rosko
Graphic Line Nijinsky
Sant Kreal Ciceron
Smart Wood Hills Zordan
Smart Wood Hills Zordan