26.12.2009 - CAC Moscow "KORALL"
judge: Sergey VANZHA (RUS)
results & photos by: Elena Bal'ba, ow. Smart Wood Hills PRADA
BOB election: Pax Deorum RIKARDA & Smart Wood Hills RESPECT REEBOK
MALES
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - Smart Wood Hills DEWARS (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CAC, Best Male - Smart Wood Hills RESPECT REEBOK (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus - Dea Doloris v. Alpha Nordic)
FEMALES
Junior class:
Exc.1, CW, JCAC, Best Junior - Pax Deorum RIKARDA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pax Deorum Natella)
Exc.2 - Paradiz Ronado ENERGY (Paradiz Ronado Kosmos - Eria Pro Flavia Free-Style)
Exc.3 - Kreizi EVROPA (Lagerfeld Laert iz Doma Liuvira - Kreizi Naomi Cambell)
26.12.2009 - CAC Moscow - "Regional Show Antey"
judge: Valery BELIAKOV (RUS)
results & photos by: Elena Bal'ba, ow. Smart Wood Hills PRADA
Best Male election: Smart Wood Hills DEWARS & Smart Wood Hills RESPECT REEBOK
BEST FEMALE election: Smart Wood Hills DAKOTA & Pax Deorum RIKARDA
Puppy election: GRETA GARBO iz Zoosfery & VERO VINCENT iz Zoosfery
MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW, Best Male Puppy - VERO VINCENT iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Kabbalah iz Zoosfery)
Junior class:
Exc.1, CW, JCAC, Best Junior Male - Smart Wood Hills GEMBLER (Baron Blizzard v. Alpha Nordic - Smart Wood Hills Integra)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CAC - Smart Wood Hills DEWARS (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CAC, Best Male - Smart Wood Hills RESPECT REEBOK (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus - Dea Doloris v. Alpha Nordic)
FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW, Best Puppy - GRETA GARBO iz Zoosfery (Brait iz Zoosfery - Yavlenie iz Zoosfery)
Junior class:
Exc.1, CW, JCAC, Best Junior - Pax Deorum RICARDA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pax Deorum Natella)
Exc.2 - YUSTINA iz Zoosfery (Teraline Indigo - Izabel iz Zoosfery)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CAC - Smart Wood Hills BORDO (Kriegerhof Konrad Krieger - Smart Wood Hills Tigridia)
Exc.2 - SHOPARD iz Zoosfery (S'Lichobor Ermak - Argenta Uma Black Mamba iz Zoosfery)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CAC, Best Female - Smart Wood Hills DAKOTA (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)
26.12.2009 - CAC Moscow "ANTEY"
judge: Elena KUKOLEVA (RUS)
results: Elena Bal'ba, ow. Smart Wood Hills PRADA
MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW, Best Male Puppy - VERO VINCENT iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Kabbalah iz Zosofery)
Junior class:
Exc.1, CW, JCAC, Best Junior Male - Smart Wood Hills GEMBLER (Baron Blizzard v. Alpha Nordic - Smart Wood Hills Integra)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CAC - Smart Wood Hills DEWARS (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CAC, Best Male - Smart Wood Hills RESPECT REEBOK (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus - Dea Doloris v. Alpha Nordic)
FEMALES
Junior class:
Vp.1, CW, Best Puppy - GRETA GARBO iz Zoosfery (Brait iz Zoosfery - Yavlenie iz Zoosfery)
Junior class:
Exc.1, CW, JCAC, Best Junior - YUSTINA iz Zoosfery (Teraline Indigo - Izabel iz Zoosfery)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CAC - Smart Wood Hills URSULA (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Smart Wood Hills Beretta)